---------------------------------------------------------------------------

       NCAA Division III Cross Country Champioships - Central Region

        November 16, 2013 - St Olaf College - Northfield, Minnesota

                                Women's 6km

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    86  Wartburg                       (  22:50.76  1:54:13.80   1:15.85)

=============================================

  1      6  Sammi Bruett SR                         22:13.29

  2      7  Haddie Vawter SR                        22:22.94

  3     16  Serena Goetzl JR                        22:49.39

  4     26  Lauren Mapes SR                         23:19.04

  5     31  Elli Parker JR                          23:29.14

  6   ( 83) Erin Sawyers JR                         24:14.94

  7   (124) Maddie Kleve SO                         25:01.84

 

  2.   104  Carleton                       (  22:58.89  1:54:54.45   1:08.50)

=============================================

  1     11  Ruth Steinke SO                         22:35.14

  2     14  Winona Rachel FR                        22:37.09

  3     15  Colette Celichowski JR                  22:48.29

  4     21  Sally Donovan SO                        23:10.29

  5     43  Kazia Mermel FR                         23:43.64

  6   ( 54) Laura Nakasaka FR                       23:52.99

  7   ( 85) Claire Trujillo FR                      24:17.39

 

  3.   131  St. Olaf                       (  22:55.05  1:54:35.25   2:23.90)

=============================================

  1      2  Noelle Olson FR                         21:30.79

  2      4  Jorden Johnson JR                       22:05.24

  3     27  Michaela Banz JR                        23:21.14

  4     41  Allison Trezona FR                      23:43.39

  5     57  Grace Wilson FR                         23:54.69

  6   ( 78) Serina Robinson JR                      24:11.19

  7   (114) Moriah Novacinski SR                    24:52.54

 

  4.   166  Luther                         (  23:07.47  1:55:37.35   2:15.25)

=============================================

  1      3  Tricia Serres SO                        21:42.44

  2      9  Jayne Cole SR                           22:26.84

  3     45  Lauren Mordini SO                       23:44.69

  4     47  Brenna Gibbons SR                       23:45.69

  5     62  Nicole Powers SR                        23:57.69

  6   ( 91) Mallory Carr FR                         24:21.89

  7   (103) Sophie Ristau JR                        24:33.99

 

  5.   184  St. Scholastica                (  23:13.31  1:56:06.55   2:46.65)

=============================================

  1      1  Chelsea Johnson SR                      21:10.99

  2     33  Andrea Mogren SO                        23:31.14

  3     34  Liz Braml SO                            23:32.44

  4     55  Jordan Johnson FR                       23:54.34

  5     61  Nikki Roach FR                          23:57.64

  6   (116) Molly Burgstahler JR                    24:54.44

  7   (122) Taylor Gibson FR                        24:59.69

 

  6.   193  St. Benedict                   (  23:38.54  1:58:12.74   0:19.30)

=============================================

  1     29  Manon Gammon-Deering JR                 23:25.69

  2     36  Kelsie Larson SR                        23:36.49

  3     40  Jenna O'Donnell JR                      23:41.94

  4     42  Caitlin Goodman SR                      23:43.63

  5     46  Kathryn Keller-Miller JR                23:44.99

  6   ( 53) Bailey Drewes JR                        23:52.39

  7   (119) Emma Weber FR                           24:55.44

 

  7.   216  Grinnell                       (  23:31.85  1:57:39.25   1:22.25)

=============================================

  1     12  Sarah Burnell SR                        22:35.94

  2     23  Diana Seer JR                           23:14.14

  3     58  Alosha Southern FR                      23:55.29

  4     60  Samantha Kubica SO                      23:55.69

  5     63  Paulina Campbell SO                     23:58.19

  6   (105) Meg Rudy SR                             24:35.19

  7   (115) Alison Bayly JR                         24:53.74

 

  8.   228  Loras                          (  23:29.77  1:57:28.85   1:46.20)

=============================================

  1     10  Mary Rector SR                          22:32.99

  2     17  Maggie Saenz-Ruiz FR                    22:50.59

  3     44  Brianne Cook SO                         23:44.09

  4     70  Kellie Wagner SR                        24:01.99

  5     87  Becky Hilby JR                          24:19.19

  6   ( 89) Bridget Hall SR                         24:21.54

  7   (136) Hallie Martin JR                        25:19.69

 

  9.   237  Nebraska Wesleyan              (  23:39.21  1:58:16.05   1:10.90)

=============================================

  1     18  Gabi Jenkins SO                         22:57.29

  2     28  Ali Tewes SR                            23:22.69

  3     49  MacKenzie Steinauer SO                  23:46.94

  4     67  Nicole Hamilton FR                      24:00.94

  5     75  Jamie Larsen SO                         24:08.19

  6   (144) Brooklyn Swantek FR                     25:32.29

  7   (158) Melanie Fehringer JR                    25:53.54

 

 10.   257  Macalester                     (  23:32.03  1:57:40.15   2:09.75)

=============================================

  1      5  Kimber Meyer FR                         22:05.99

  2     19  Anna Schmitz JR                         23:03.44

  3     68  Emma Van Emmerik SR                     24:01.24

  4     81  Lucy Andrews SR                         24:13.74

  5     84  Mira Ensley-Field FR                    24:15.74

  6   ( 92) Sarah Jo Devore FR                      24:25.79

  7   (121) Elena Torry-Schrag FR                   24:59.49

 

 11.   260  Gustavus Adolphus              (  23:46.62  1:58:53.10   0:50.30)

=============================================

  1     22  Rebecca Hare JR                         23:12.99

  2     50  Caitlin Fermoyle JR                     23:48.34

  3     51  Lauren Shurson SO                       23:48.94

  4     65  Lyndsi Schwichtenberg SR                23:59.54

  5     72  Makena Hofer SO                         24:03.29

  6   (108) Marit Henckel JR                        24:39.39

  7   (112) Marit Sonnesyn SO                       24:47.09

 

 12.   301  Cornell College                (  23:46.86  1:58:54.30   2:18.15)

=============================================

  1     13  Abrah Masterson FR                      22:36.89

  2     20  Sanjuanita Martinez SO                  23:06.34

  3     71  Laura Ettlin SR                         24:02.89

  4     79  Rachel Moline FR                        24:13.14

  5    118  Ashley Reynolds JR                      24:55.04

  6   (132) Genevieve Grant SO                      25:14.99

  7   (149) Laura Wetzel SO                         25:40.69

 

 13.   326  Hamline                        (  24:00.73  2:00:03.65   0:52.75)

=============================================

  1     35  Hannah Toedter SR                       23:34.54

  2     48  Maria Theisen SR                        23:46.64

  3     69  Heather Hollinger SR                    24:01.79

  4     80  Andrea Haus JR                          24:13.39

  5     94  Dani Vitali SR                          24:27.29

  6   (113) Cassie Ernst SR                         24:50.89

  7   (156) Sarissa Falk FR                         25:52.19

 

 14.   352  St. Thomas (Minn.)             (  24:02.81  2:00:14.05   1:13.70)

=============================================

  1     25  Megan Terukina SO                       23:15.14

  2     74  Bridget McGivern FR                     24:06.14

  3     76  Diane Hubbell SO                        24:09.39

  4     82  Rachel Roth SO                          24:14.54

  5     95  Darcy Dean FR                           24:28.84

  6   ( 96) Kayla Janto FR                          24:28.99

  7   (109) Natalie Kintop FR                       24:40.34

 

 15.   353  Bethel (Minn.)                 (  24:07.36  2:00:36.80   1:24.10)

=============================================

  1     38  Rebecca Wesley JR                       23:39.69

  2     52  McKenzie Mulder FR                      23:50.54

  3     64  Tera Hereid SR                          23:58.79

  4     73  Melody Walton JR                        24:03.99

  5    126  Emma Blanchard JR                       25:03.79

  6   (135) Anna Pape FR                            25:18.79

  7   (150) Rachel Walton JR                        25:41.74

 

 16.   357  Central College                (  24:05.96  2:00:29.80   1:07.40)

=============================================

  1     32  Alyssa Eaves JR                         23:30.14

  2     59  Kasey Wiedmaier FR                      23:55.39

  3     66  Daphne Baumgartner SR                   23:59.79

  4     93  Emma Nelson SR                          24:26.94

  5    107  Gabi Wilson FR                          24:37.54

  6   (117) Maleaha Earnest FR                      24:54.59

  7   (151) Molly Bramble SO                        25:42.79

 

 17.   427  St. Catherine                  (  24:14.48  2:01:12.40   2:54.35)

=============================================

  1      8  Ailee Larson JR                         22:24.14

  2     77  Kristina Poss SR                        24:10.24

  3     88  Jenna McElroy JR                        24:20.94

  4    120  Courtney Kirkeide FR                    24:58.59

  5    134  Shannon Strickland FR                   25:18.49

  6   (172) Christine McKenna FR                    26:59.04

  7   (174) Sarah Howe SR                           27:13.14

 

 18.   511  Concordia-Moorhead             (  24:42.36  2:03:31.80   2:09.90)

=============================================

  1     30  Melissa Uhrich SO                       23:28.74

  2     97  Morgan Christian SR                     24:29.04

  3    100  Hannah Knickerbocker SR                 24:30.64

  4    138  Heather Olson SO                        25:24.74

  5    146  Kathryn Stalnaker JR                    25:38.64

  6   (147) Callie Christianson SO                  25:39.14

  7   (152) Paige Rygg SR                           25:44.24

 

 19.   545  Saint Mary's (Minn.)           (  24:49.00  2:04:05.00   2:33.90)

=============================================

  1     24  Katie Stolz JR                          23:14.49

  2     99  Allie Thiel SO                          24:29.99

  3    127  Bridget Hayes JR                        25:04.44

  4    141  Kristen Thelen SR                       25:27.69

  5    154  Katherine Mockler SR                    25:48.39

  6   (159) Jocelyn Moreno FR                       25:54.14

  7   (163) Amy Spitzmueller SR                     26:17.14

 

 20.   561  Minnesota-Morris               (  24:54.00  2:04:30.00   1:41.70)

=============================================

  1     56  Amanda Peters JR                        23:54.59

  2     90  Rachel Wingenbach SO                    24:21.59

  3    131  Laura Borkenhagen SO                    25:11.89

  4    139  Nicole Deziel SO                        25:25.64

  5    145  Tanna Boyle FR                          25:36.29

  6   (161) Maddy Gehrig SR                         26:07.49

  7   (162) Julie Bonham SR                         26:08.64

 

 21.   582  Augsburg                       (  25:38.33  2:08:11.65   5:57.80)

=============================================

  1     37  Kayla Roberge JR                        23:39.04

  2    104  Mary Klecker SO                         24:34.34

  3    125  Taybri Irving FR                        25:03.54

  4    133  Emma Blom FR                            25:17.89

  5    183  Cate Fritz SR                           29:36.84

 

 22.   610  Bethany Lutheran               (  25:48.45  2:09:02.25   4:20.50)

=============================================

  1     39  Lauren Farquhar FR                      23:41.64

  2     86  Megan Sauer FR                          24:18.74

  3    129  Breanne Perlwitz SR                     25:09.24

  4    177  Mariah Kragh FR                         27:50.49

  5    179  Alissa Sauer JR                         28:02.14

  6   (186) Danielle Marzinske FR                   32:16.44

 

 23.   635  Dubuque                        (  25:13.13  2:06:05.65   1:56.75)

=============================================

  1    102  Rachael Busjahn JR                      24:33.64

  2    106  Brenda Nava JR                          24:35.94

  3    111  Fabiola Ortiz FR                        24:46.49

  4    148  Sam Holen JR                            25:39.19

  5    168  Kiersten Wenthold FR                    26:30.39

  6   (181) Madison Montgomery SO                   28:50.34

  7   (182) Melissa Todman FR                       28:56.64

 

 24.   663  Martin Luther                  (  25:25.18  2:07:05.90   2:22.50)

=============================================

  1    101  Amara Biebert SO                        24:31.89

  2    110  Emilee Koltz JR                         24:42.79

  3    128  Brooke King SO                          25:09.09

  4    153  Becca Rehberger JR                      25:47.74

  5    171  Sarah Hackbarth FR                      26:54.39

  6   (175) Julie Kent JR                           27:21.29

  7   (176) Tessa Heiling FR                        27:26.84

 

 25.   680  Coe                            (  25:26.14  2:07:10.70   1:52.25)

=============================================

  1     98  Maddie Bain FR                          24:29.99

  2    123  Beth Heims FR                           25:01.49

  3    137  Katie Dietsche-Gerhart FR               25:23.64

  4    157  Katie Guinane FR                        25:53.34

  5    165  Josie Visser SR                         26:22.24

  6   (173) Erin Pisarik SO                         27:04.49

  7   (178) Felicia Devine FR                       27:59.79

 

 26.   721  Simpson (Iowa)                 (  25:37.36  2:08:06.80   1:14.35)

=============================================

  1    130  Rae Lea Jones SO                        25:11.84

  2    140  Jessica Gronke FR                       25:27.39

  3    142  Briana McCloskey FR                     25:29.19

  4    143  Erin Boggess FR                         25:32.19

  5    166  Jessie Eyerly FR                        26:26.19

  6   (169) Lindsey Borgomainerio SR                26:31.89

  7   (170) Bree Gaster SO                          26:42.39

 

 27.   826  Northwestern (Minn.)           (  26:34.93  2:12:54.65   2:33.90)

=============================================

  1    155  Sammy Wong SR                           25:49.24

  2    160  Maria Olson FR                          25:54.29

  3    164  Mariah Long FR                          26:20.04

  4    167  Allison Morehead FR                     26:27.94

  5    180  Lisa Greenslade FR                      28:23.14

  6   (184) Charissa Wedin FR                       31:01.59

  7   (185) Abby Swanson JR                         31:28.69

 

 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
NCAA Division III Cross Country Champioships - Central Region
November 16, 2013 - St Olaf College - Northfield, Minnesota
Women's 6km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place

Name

Yr

Team

Split1

Split2

Split3

Finish

1

Chelsea Johnson

SR

St. Scholastica

5:27.2

11:26.2

17:00.6

21:10.99

2

Noelle Olson

FR

St. Olaf

5:34.2

11:35.6

17:13.2

21:30.79

3

Tricia Serres

SO

Luther

5:38.8

11:42.9

17:15.3

21:42.44

4

Jorden Johnson

JR

St. Olaf

5:38.8

11:44.3

17:33.5

22:05.24

5

Kimber Meyer

FR

Macalester

5:46.0

12:00.1

17:41.6

22:05.99

6

Sammi Bruett

SR

Wartburg

5:39.8

11:56.6

17:51.1

22:13.29

7

Haddie Vawter

SR

Wartburg

5:47.3

12:10.1

18:02.6

22:22.94

8

Ailee Larson

JR

St. Catherine

5:46.2

12:05.7

17:59.2

22:24.14

9

Jayne Cole

SR

Luther

5:49.8

12:08.5

17:59.7

22:26.84

10

Mary Rector

SR

Loras

5:59.0

12:15.8

18:03.4

22:32.99

11

Ruth Steinke

SO

Carleton

5:47.7

12:08.6

17:59.2

22:35.14

12

Sarah Burnell

SR

Grinnell

5:50.7

12:14.1

18:09.6

22:35.94

13

Abrah Masterson

FR

Cornell College

5:50.7

12:14.0

18:09.0

22:36.89

14

Winona Rachel

FR

Carleton

5:58.3

12:20.2

18:15.9

22:37.09

15

Colette Celichowski

JR

Carleton

5:48.5

12:17.6

18:21.9

22:48.29

16

Serena Goetzl

JR

Wartburg

5:47.5

12:10.0

18:18.3

22:49.39

17

Maggie Saenz-Ruiz

FR

Loras

5:59.2

12:15.8

18:13.8

22:50.59

18

Gabi Jenkins

SO

Nebraska Wesleyan

5:52.9

12:24.9

18:27.4

22:57.29

19

Anna Schmitz

JR

Macalester

6:02.8

12:29.0

18:28.9

23:03.44

20

Sanjuanita Martinez

SO

Cornell College

5:54.8

12:30.9

18:32.6

23:06.34

21

Sally Donovan

SO

Carleton

6:01.9

12:34.4

18:35.0

23:10.29

22

Rebecca Hare

JR

Gustavus Adolphus

5:51.6

12:32.4

18:43.5

23:12.99

23

Diana Seer

JR

Grinnell

6:02.1

12:34.8

18:40.9

23:14.14

24

Katie Stolz

JR

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:13.5

12:52.1

18:52.0

23:14.49

25

Megan Terukina

SO

St. Thomas (Minn.)

5:58.9

12:36.7

18:39.9

23:15.14

26

Lauren Mapes

SR

Wartburg

6:01.0

12:38.5

18:46.7

23:19.04

27

Michaela Banz

JR

St. Olaf

6:08.4

12:41.5

18:47.3

23:21.14

28

Ali Tewes

SR

Nebraska Wesleyan

5:47.2

12:24.9

18:43.1

23:22.69

29

Manon Gammon-Deering

JR

St. Benedict

5:50.4

12:31.7

18:45.7

23:25.69

30

Melissa Uhrich

SO

Concordia-Moorhead

6:03.2

12:45.6

18:59.8

23:28.74

31

Elli Parker

JR

Wartburg

6:00.7

12:38.3

18:48.2

23:29.14

32

Alyssa Eaves

JR

Central College

6:04.0

12:45.8

18:53.7

23:30.14

33

Andrea Mogren

SO

St. Scholastica

5:58.6

12:42.5

18:56.6

23:31.14

34

Liz Braml

SO

St. Scholastica

5:59.3

12:42.4

18:56.8

23:32.44

35

Hannah Toedter

SR

Hamline

6:09.1

12:49.2

19:00.5

23:34.54

36

Kelsie Larson

SR

St. Benedict

6:01.9

12:44.6

18:56.4

23:36.49

37

Kayla Roberge

JR

Augsburg

6:08.1

12:48.3

19:00.1

23:39.04

38

Rebecca Wesley

JR

Bethel (Minn.)

6:01.4

12:45.2

19:03.5

23:39.69

39

Lauren Farquhar

FR

Bethany Lutheran

5:52.6

12:33.7

18:56.5

23:41.64

40

Jenna O'Donnell

JR

St. Benedict

6:02.6

12:44.8

19:02.9

23:41.94

41

Allison Trezona

FR

St. Olaf

6:08.7

12:49.8

19:03.7

23:43.39

42

Caitlin Goodman

SR

St. Benedict

6:01.9

12:43.8

19:01.8

23:43.63

43

Kazia Mermel

FR

Carleton

6:01.5

12:47.6

19:07.9

23:43.64

44

Brianne Cook

SO

Loras

6:16.0

12:59.3

19:13.3

23:44.09

45

Lauren Mordini

SO

Luther

6:06.7

12:46.8

19:04.0

23:44.69

46

Kathryn Keller-Miller

JR

St. Benedict

6:15.6

13:01.8

19:12.5

23:44.99

47

Brenna Gibbons

SR

Luther

6:07.2

12:50.4

19:09.4

23:45.69

48

Maria Theisen

SR

Hamline

6:08.5

12:47.4

19:00.6

23:46.64

49

MacKenzie Steinauer

SO

Nebraska Wesleyan

6:05.6

12:57.1

19:11.9

23:46.94

50

Caitlin Fermoyle

JR

Gustavus Adolphus

5:51.4

12:36.0

19:06.6

23:48.34

51

Lauren Shurson

SO

Gustavus Adolphus

6:04.3

12:51.4

19:08.7

23:48.94

52

McKenzie Mulder

FR

Bethel (Minn.)

6:01.6

12:47.6

19:10.0

23:50.54

53

Bailey Drewes

JR

St. Benedict

6:02.8

12:46.7

19:03.2

23:52.39

54

Laura Nakasaka

FR

Carleton

6:03.1

12:49.1

19:13.0

23:52.99

55

Jordan Johnson

FR

St. Scholastica

5:59.5

12:47.6

19:11.1

23:54.34

56

Amanda Peters

JR

Minnesota-Morris

6:00.1

12:43.2

19:05.0

23:54.59

57

Grace Wilson

FR

St. Olaf

6:13.2

12:58.2

19:12.8

23:54.69

58

Alosha Southern

FR

Grinnell

6:01.6

12:42.9

19:13.6

23:55.29

59

Kasey Wiedmaier

FR

Central College

6:08.7

12:56.9

19:18.0

23:55.39

60

Samantha Kubica

SO

Grinnell

6:17.2

13:03.9

19:17.2

23:55.69

61

Nikki Roach

FR

St. Scholastica

5:58.7

12:39.4

19:06.2

23:57.64

62

Nicole Powers

SR

Luther

6:10.9

13:04.8

19:23.0

23:57.69

63

Paulina Campbell

SO

Grinnell

6:08.1

12:58.7

19:19.1

23:58.19

64

Tera Hereid

SR

Bethel (Minn.)

5:59.3

12:40.3

19:03.5

23:58.79

65

Lyndsi Schwichtenberg

SR

Gustavus Adolphus

6:12.3

13:04.8

19:26.7

23:59.54

66

Daphne Baumgartner

SR

Central College

6:08.3

12:50.8

19:10.8

23:59.79

67

Nicole Hamilton

FR

Nebraska Wesleyan

6:04.0

12:54.3

19:13.7

24:00.94

68

Emma Van Emmerik

SR

Macalester

6:13.6

13:00.7

19:19.3

24:01.24

69

Heather Hollinger

SR

Hamline

6:09.1

12:58.8

19:18.9

24:01.79

70

Kellie Wagner

SR

Loras

6:14.2

12:59.3

19:18.9

24:01.99

71

Laura Ettlin

SR

Cornell College

6:12.8

13:01.4

19:21.6

24:02.89

72

MaKena Hofer

SO

Gustavus Adolphus

6:05.1

12:57.8

19:18.6

24:03.29

73

Melody Walton

JR

Bethel (Minn.)

6:07.5

12:57.7

19:21.2

24:03.99

74

Bridget McGivern

FR

St. Thomas (Minn.)

6:06.4

13:00.2

19:20.8

24:06.14

75

Jamie Larsen

SO

Nebraska Wesleyan

6:10.9

13:06.9

19:27.5

24:08.19

76

Diane Hubbell

SO

St. Thomas (Minn.)

6:06.6

13:01.1

19:26.5

24:09.39

77

Kristina Poss

SR

St. Catherine

6:09.4

13:02.3

19:25.4

24:10.24

78

Serina Robinson

JR

St. Olaf

6:13.1

13:01.4

19:21.3

24:11.19

79

Rachel Moline

FR

Cornell College

6:14.6

13:12.4

19:29.2

24:13.14

80

Andrea Haus

JR

Hamline

6:19.4

13:15.0

19:37.8

24:13.39

81

Lucy Andrews

SR

Macalester

6:23.9

13:17.1

19:36.0

24:13.74

82

Rachel Roth

SO

St. Thomas (Minn.)

6:06.4

13:06.1

19:35.9

24:14.54

83

Erin Sawyers

JR

Wartburg

6:00.2

12:37.2

19:06.3

24:14.94

84

Mira Ensley-Field

FR

Macalester

6:21.8

13:19.3

19:33.6

24:15.74

85

Claire Trujillo

FR

Carleton

6:03.7

12:51.2

19:22.2

24:17.39

86

Megan Sauer

FR

Bethany Lutheran

6:10.0

13:09.5

19:36.3

24:18.74

87

Becky Hilby

JR

Loras

6:21.6

13:14.6

19:35.5

24:19.19

88

Jenna McElroy

JR

St. Catherine

6:18.4

13:13.9

19:40.0

24:20.94

89

Bridget Hall

SR

Loras

6:22.4

13:17.1

19:39.6

24:21.54

90

Rachel Wingenbach

SO

Minnesota-Morris

6:07.8

12:57.6

19:27.0

24:21.59

91

Mallory Carr

FR

Luther

6:07.8

12:59.9

19:30.2

24:21.89

92

Sarah Jo DeVore

FR

Macalester

6:23.8

13:12.0

19:33.1

24:25.79

93

Emma Nelson

SR

Central College

6:09.4

13:06.1

19:36.3

24:26.94

94

Dani Vitali

SR

Hamline

6:19.8

13:15.2

19:41.1

24:27.29

95

Darcy Dean

FR

St. Thomas (Minn.)

6:12.2

13:18.8

19:45.5

24:28.84

96

Kayla Janto

FR

St. Thomas (Minn.)

6:12.2

13:13.6

19:43.8

24:28.99

97

Morgan Christian

SR

Concordia-Moorhead

6:05.0

13:07.0

19:38.3

24:29.04

98

Allie Thiel

SO

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:13.5

13:17.6

19:41.9

24:29.99

99

Maddie Bain

FR

Coe

6:18.0

13:15.2

19:44.0

24:29.99

100

Hannah Knickerbocker

SR

Concordia-Moorhead

6:03.5

12:54.7

19:27.9

24:30.64

101

Amara Biebert

SO

Martin Luther

6:12.5

13:10.0

19:40.8

24:31.89

102

Rachael Busjahn

JR

Dubuque

6:16.3

13:10.6

19:48.4

24:33.64

103

Sophie Ristau

JR

Luther

6:11.0

13:06.8

19:39.1

24:33.99

104

Mary Klecker

SO

Augsburg

6:06.7

12:53.8

19:37.2

24:34.34

105

Meg Rudy

SR

Grinnell

6:17.3

13:14.7

19:44.9

24:35.19

106

Brenda Nava

JR

Dubuque

6:15.8

13:08.7

19:36.8

24:35.94

107

Gabi Wilson

FR

Central College

6:09.7

13:09.5

19:38.6

24:37.54

108

Marit Henckel

JR

Gustavus Adolphus

6:13.1

13:13.6

19:46.8

24:39.39

109

Natalie Kintop

FR

St. Thomas (Minn.)

6:12.2

13:19.3

19:53.8

24:40.34

110

Emilee Koltz

JR

Martin Luther

6:12.8

13:10.2

19:40.8

24:42.79

111

Fabiola Ortiz

FR

Dubuque

6:25.0

13:35.4

20:05.0

24:46.49

112

Marit Sonnesyn

SO

Gustavus Adolphus

6:12.8

13:12.8

19:47.2

24:47.09

113

Cassie Ernst

SR

Hamline

6:19.0

13:12.1

19:45.7

24:50.89

114

Moriah Novacinski

SR

St. Olaf

6:06.1

12:49.9

19:41.4

24:52.54

115

Alison Bayly

JR

Grinnell

6:17.9

13:17.0

19:50.1

24:53.74

116

Molly Burgstahler

JR

St. Scholastica

6:15.0

13:15.2

20:04.5

24:54.44

117

Maleaha Earnest

FR

Central College

6:12.7

13:22.9

20:02.2

24:54.59

118

Ashley Reynolds

JR

Cornell College

6:17.7

13:25.9

20:04.1

24:55.04

119

Emma Weber

FR

St. Benedict

6:12.9

12:58.4

19:21.9

24:55.44

120

Courtney Kirkeide

FR

St. Catherine

6:20.5

13:26.8

20:10.0

24:58.59

121

Elena Torry-Schrag

FR

Macalester

6:24.2

13:27.4

20:02.8

24:59.49

122

Taylor Gibson

FR

St. Scholastica

5:59.6

12:58.2

19:49.0

24:59.69

123

Beth Heims

FR

Coe

6:18.2

13:23.8

20:05.6

25:01.49

124

Maddie Kleve

SO

Wartburg

6:06.5

13:13.3

20:00.0

25:01.84

125

Taybri Irving

FR

Augsburg

6:23.6

13:28.8

20:09.2

25:03.54

126

Emma Blanchard

JR

Bethel (Minn.)

6:11.7

13:17.4

20:01.3

25:03.79

127

Bridget Hayes

JR

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:26.4

13:37.8

20:12.0

25:04.44

128

Brooke King

SO

Martin Luther

6:23.0

13:33.6

20:15.6

25:09.09

129

Breanne Perlwitz

SR

Bethany Lutheran

6:38.1

13:56.8

20:26.7

25:09.24

130

Rae Lea Jones

SO

Simpson (Iowa)

6:20.4

13:33.6

20:14.0

25:11.84

131

Laura Borkenhagen

SO

Minnesota-Morris

6:19.5

13:32.8

20:11.1

25:11.89

132

Genevieve Grant

SO

Cornell College

6:24.5

13:34.4

20:19.3

25:14.99

133

Emma Blom

FR

Augsburg

6:25.0

13:35.7

20:20.7

25:17.89

134

Shannon Strickland

FR

St. Catherine

6:09.5

13:32.9

20:15.4

25:18.49

135

Anna Pape

FR

Bethel (Minn.)

6:19.4

13:38.3

20:22.4

25:18.79

136

Hallie Martin

JR

Loras

6:22.6

13:27.0

20:11.4

25:19.69

137

Katie Dietsche-Gerhart

FR

Coe

6:31.9

13:35.5

20:16.9

25:23.64

138

Heather Olson

SO

Concordia-Moorhead

6:21.5

13:35.5

20:21.8

25:24.74

139

Nicole Deziel

SO

Minnesota-Morris

6:29.4

13:37.6

20:21.5

25:25.64

140

Jessica Gronke

FR

Simpson (Iowa)

6:23.1

13:40.6

20:32.2

25:27.39

141

Kristen Thelen

SR

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:28.3

13:44.6

20:28.2

25:27.69

142

Briana McCloskey

FR

Simpson (Iowa)

6:17.6

13:30.6

20:23.2

25:29.19

143

Erin Boggess

FR

Simpson (Iowa)

6:27.2

13:45.7

20:30.8

25:32.19

144

Brooklyn Swantek

FR

Nebraska Wesleyan

6:15.5

13:25.4

20:20.0

25:32.29

145

Tanna Boyle

FR

Minnesota-Morris

6:29.5

13:38.6

20:27.5

25:36.29

146

Kathryn Stalnaker

JR

Concordia-Moorhead

6:30.1

13:50.5

20:38.5

25:38.64

147

Callie Christianson

SO

Concordia-Moorhead

6:16.7

13:40.0

20:39.6

25:39.14

148

Sam Holen

JR

Dubuque

6:25.3

13:42.8

20:33.7

25:39.19

149

Laura Wetzel

SO

Cornell College

6:23.4

13:35.3

20:30.1

25:40.69

150

Rachel Walton

JR

Bethel (Minn.)

6:21.6

13:39.6

20:30.0

25:41.74

151

Molly Bramble

SO

Central College

6:18.7

13:33.8

20:25.5

25:42.79

152

Paige Rygg

SR

Concordia-Moorhead

6:28.3

13:51.9

20:39.6

25:44.24

153

Becca Rehberger

JR

Martin Luther

6:39.3

13:58.4

20:39.2

25:47.74

154

Katherine Mockler

SR

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:26.9

13:45.0

20:36.9

25:48.39

155

Sammy Wong

SR

Northwestern (Minn.)

6:41.7

13:57.2

20:42.9

25:49.24

156

Sarissa Falk

FR

Hamline

6:39.9

14:04.0

20:55.0

25:52.19

157

Katie Guinane

FR

Coe

6:30.1

13:54.9

20:51.9

25:53.34

158

Melanie Fehringer

JR

Nebraska Wesleyan

6:18.2

13:31.7

20:31.6

25:53.54

159

Jocelyn Moreno

FR

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:26.1

13:52.2

20:47.1

25:54.14

160

Maria Olson

FR

Northwestern (Minn.)

6:38.4

14:05.2

20:54.8

25:54.29

161

Maddy Gehrig

SR

Minnesota-Morris

6:12.5

13:38.7

20:42.4

26:07.49

162

Julie Bonham

SR

Minnesota-Morris

6:30.5

13:55.0

20:52.8

26:08.64

163

Amy Spitzmueller

SR

Saint Mary's (Minn.)

6:27.9

13:57.1

20:56.9

26:17.14

164

Mariah Long

FR

Northwestern (Minn.)

6:37.5

13:59.2

21:07.7

26:20.04

165

Josie Visser

SR

Coe

6:32.8

14:06.4

21:12.7

26:22.24

166

Jessie Eyerly

FR

Simpson (Iowa)

6:21.0

13:40.3

20:58.5

26:26.19

167

Allison Morehead

FR

Northwestern (Minn.)

6:37.9

14:05.1

21:09.3

26:27.94

168

Kiersten Wenthold

FR

Dubuque

6:37.9

14:06.5

21:12.8

26:30.39

169

Lindsey Borgomainerio

SR

Simpson (Iowa)

6:17.9

13:36.3

21:33.0

26:31.89

170

Bree Gaster

SO

Simpson (Iowa)

6:32.2

14:14.7

21:26.3

26:42.39

171

Sarah Hackbarth

FR

Martin Luther

6:41.3

14:21.5

21:36.7

26:54.39

172

Christine McKenna

FR

St. Catherine

6:40.1

14:28.7

21:34.1

26:59.04

173

Erin Pisarik

SO

Coe

6:38.4

14:21.0

21:37.0

27:04.49

174

Sarah Howe

SR

St. Catherine

6:49.7

14:30.4

21:46.3

27:13.14

175

Julie Kent

JR

Martin Luther

7:03.7

14:56.3

22:12.3

27:21.29

176

Tessa Heiling

FR

Martin Luther

6:52.7

14:47.0

21:59.8

27:26.84

177

Mariah Kragh

FR

Bethany Lutheran

7:36.4

15:33.3

22:34.7

27:50.49

178

Felicia Devine

FR

Coe

6:44.3

14:43.1

22:21.5

27:59.79

179

Alissa Sauer

JR

Bethany Lutheran

7:06.7

15:10.0

22:36.0

28:02.14

180

Lisa Greenslade

FR

Northwestern (Minn.)

7:31.7

15:32.9

22:50.4

28:23.14

181

Madison Montgomery

SO

Dubuque

7:23.6

15:36.9

23:11.2

28:50.34

182

Melissa Todman

FR

Dubuque

6:58.3

15:13.9

23:08.2

28:56.64

183

Cate Fritz

SR

Augsburg

7:24.4

15:41.1

23:41.3

29:36.84

184

Charissa Wedin

FR

Northwestern (Minn.)

7:51.1

16:46.0

24:56.7

31:01.59

185

Abby Swanson

JR

Northwestern (Minn.)

7:55.2

16:54.5

25:10.8

31:28.69

186

Danielle Marzinske

FR

Bethany Lutheran

8:08.9

17:19.5

26:01.8

32:16.44