Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2013 Dr. Robert Tucker - Loras Invitational                    
                           Dubuque, Iowa  - 10/18/2013                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21:09.10  2010        Obsie Birru, Grand View Univ                
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mary Rector               SR Loras College           6:01.6    22:28.1    1   
  2 Becca Sund                JR Augustana College       6:06.3    22:45.6    2   
  3 Maggie Saenz-Ruiz         FR Loras College           6:09.1    22:56.0    3   
  4 Lizzie Lundine            JR Augustana College       6:16.6    23:24.1    4   
  5 Kyra Kimber               JR Monmouth College        6:16.9    23:25.1        
  6 Brianne Cook              SO Loras College           6:17.6    23:27.7    5   
  7 Kellie Wagner             SR Loras College           6:17.9    23:29.0    6   
  8 Genesis Cerrato           SR Rockford College        6:18.2    23:30.0        
  9 Jessica Bacon             JR Augustana College       6:18.4    23:30.5    7   
 10 Cassandra Stuflick        FR Clarke Univ             6:24.1    23:52.0    8   
 11 Maddie Bain               FR Coe College             6:24.7    23:54.3    9   
 12 Alyssa Edwards            SR Monmouth College        6:27.5    24:04.5        
 13 Kristen Whiteside         SR Augustana College       6:28.2    24:07.0   10   
 14 Rachel Kelly              JR Augustana College       6:29.5    24:12.1   11   
 15 Kristen O'Malley          FR Augustana College       6:29.7    24:12.7   12   
 16 Kristyn Barton            SR Augustana College       6:30.0    24:13.9   13   
 17 Becky Hilby               JR Loras College           6:31.0    24:17.8   14   
 18 Rachael Busjahn           JR Univ of Dubuque         6:31.8    24:20.5   15   
 19 Beth Heims                FR Coe College             6:32.4    24:22.7   16   
 20 Katrina Friedrich         FR Augustana College       6:33.4    24:26.7        
 21 Stephanie Burbidge        JR Augustana College       6:33.6    24:27.2        
 22 Fabiola Ortiz             FR Univ of Dubuque         6:33.8    24:28.2   17   
 23 Hallie Martin             JR Loras College           6:34.1    24:29.2   18   
 24 Kelsey Stockert           SR Augustana College       6:34.3    24:29.9        
 25 Anna Herber               FR Clarke Univ             6:36.5    24:38.2   19   
 26 Bridget Hall              SR Loras College           6:36.7    24:38.7   20   
 27 Lindsey Gidel             FR Loras College           6:37.0    24:40.0        
 28 Grace Gordon              SR Clarke Univ             6:38.4    24:45.1   21   
 29 Hana Lobsinger            SO Augustana College       6:41.2    24:55.8        
 30 Brenda Nava               JR Univ of Dubuque         6:41.8    24:57.8   22   
 31 Sam Holen                 JR Univ of Dubuque         6:44.3    25:07.2   23   
 32 Jenna Voelker             SR Iowa Track Club         6:44.8    25:08.9        
 33 Lorraine Stamberger       JR Augustana College       6:46.1    25:13.8        
 34 Ashley Wenthold           SO Loras College           6:46.7    25:16.3        
 35 Ellie Schwetz             FR Augustana College       6:47.1    25:17.6        
 36 Barbara Duffy             SR Rockford College        6:47.4    25:18.8        
 37 Nora Bosslet              FR Augustana College       6:49.7    25:27.2        
 38 Abby Heiderscheit         FR Loras College           6:50.8    25:31.3        
 39 Andrea Frank              SO Loras College           6:50.9    25:31.8        
 40 Katherine Herrig          FR Clarke Univ             6:54.3    25:44.6   24   
 41 Kiersten Wenthold         FR Univ of Dubuque         6:54.6    25:45.4   25   
 42 Elizabeth Tidei           SR Rockford College        6:54.9    25:46.7        
 43 Brittany Daniel           FR Monmouth College        6:55.1    25:47.4        
 44 Taylor Luczack            SO Clarke Univ             6:55.6    25:49.2   26   
 45 Emma Grandgeorge          SR Augustana College       6:55.6    25:49.5        
 46 Rachel Rodriguez          SO Augustana College       6:58.6    26:00.4        
 47 Amanda Rodriguez          SO Loras College           6:59.1    26:02.3        
 48 Josie Visser              SR Coe College             6:59.1    26:02.6   27   
 49 Britton Dallas            SR Augustana College       7:00.3    26:06.9        
 50 Ashley Miller             SR Loras College           7:00.7    26:08.3        
 51 Katie Guinane             FR Coe College             7:01.0    26:09.6   28   
 52 Becca Ladner              FR Augustana College       7:01.2    26:10.3        
 53 Suzie Brashler            SO Augustana College       7:01.9    26:12.7        
 54 Katie McDermott              Loras Alumni            7:02.0    26:13.3        
 55 Emily Day                 FR Loras College           7:02.6    26:15.3        
 56 Stephanie Kasiurak        SO Clarke Univ             7:03.4    26:18.5   29   
 57 Kris Bowen                JR Augustana College       7:03.6    26:19.1        
 58 Kyra DeSchepper           SO Clarke Univ             7:04.0    26:20.6   30   
 59 Carrie Pieper             SR Clarke Univ             7:04.9    26:24.0        
 60 Amanda Elsen              JR Loras College           7:05.2    26:25.1        
 61 Courtney Klein            SR Clarke Univ             7:05.3    26:25.5        
 62 Natalie Himmel            FR Iowa Track Club         7:06.1    26:28.6        
 63 Brenna German             FR Augustana College       7:06.2    26:28.9        
 64 Katie Huguelet            SO Loras College           7:07.0    26:31.9        
 65 Kaley Lobb                FR Monmouth College        7:08.9    26:38.8        
 66 Katie Kornaus             SR Augustana College       7:10.7    26:45.5        
 67 Caroline McPherson        SO Augustana College       7:15.0    27:01.8        
 68 Erin Pisarik              SO Coe College             7:21.4    27:25.5   31   
 69 Emma Gitomer              SO Coe College             7:24.7    27:37.7   32   
 70 Erin Anderson             SO Iowa Track Club         7:25.2    27:39.8        
 71 Ellie Horst               FR Loras College           7:26.2    27:43.6        
 72 Sophia Ries               FR Augustana College       7:27.4    27:47.9        
 73 Kristen Granata           FR Coe College             7:29.9    27:57.3   33   
 74 Breanna Derynck           SR Iowa Wesleyan           7:33.2    28:09.4        
 75 Zoe Robb                  FR Augustana College       7:34.2    28:13.4        
 76 Signe Jeppson             FR Coe College             7:35.5    28:18.0        
 77 Kelsey Kemp               SO Coe College             7:36.7    28:22.5        
 78 Madeline Schroeder        SR Loras College           7:41.3    28:39.8        
 79 Taylor Mills              JR Augustana College       7:41.9    28:41.9        
 80 Amanda Enman              FR Faith Baptist           7:42.4    28:43.8        
 81 Madison Montgomery        SO Univ of Dubuque         7:43.2    28:46.7   34   
 82 Kate Worthington          FR Coe College             7:43.8    28:48.9        
 83 Allison Rogers            SO Coe College             7:48.0    29:04.7        
 84 Allison Nagy              SR Augustana College       7:49.1    29:08.7        
 85 Sara Ruthberg             SO Augustana College       7:52.8    29:22.7        
 86 Melissa Todman            FR Univ of Dubuque         7:53.6    29:25.6   35   
 87 Amy Hurd                  FR Coe College             8:00.4    29:50.8        
 88 Lydia Boyle               SR Augustana College       8:02.5    29:58.9        
 89 Taylor Inghram            SR Rockford College        8:09.6    30:25.3        
 90 Tiffany Ballard           FR Faith Baptist           8:37.1    32:07.7        
 91 Allison Miles             FR Iowa Wesleyan           9:13.7    34:24.2        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Loras College                29    1    3    5    6   14   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.60                                                     
         Average:    23:19.72                                                     
   2 Augustana College            34    2    4    7   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:57:59.30                                                     
         Average:    23:35.86                                                     
   3 Clarke Univ                  98    8   19   21   24   26   29   30           
      Total Time:  2:04:49.10                                                     
         Average:    24:57.82                                                     
   4 Univ of Dubuque             102   15   17   22   23   25   34   35           
      Total Time:  2:04:39.10                                                     
         Average:    24:55.82                                                     
   5 Coe College                 111    9   16   27   28   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  2:07:54.70                                                     
         Average:    25:34.94