Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/7/2013 07:38 PM
                 Pioneer Classic 2013 - 12/6/2013 to 12/7/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:33.08        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, B. Ringdahl-Mayland,M. Spooner,G. Fulgoni
 Meet Record: M 1:38.09        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, B. Ringdahl-Mayland, A. Cote, M. Fulgoni 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:38.66    1:37.90M  48  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Disteldorf, Ian K FR           
     3) Sommers, David A SO             4) Hinck, Daniel A SR             
       24.47    27.72    23.85    21.86                                    
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:42.26    1:40.51   42  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J SR             2) Brown, Raheem SO               
     3) Inness, Patrick SR              4) Hosper, Neal SO                
       26.40    26.67    24.50    22.94                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:38.10    1:40.79   40  
     1) Brus, Michael J SR              2) Gray, Dylan T SR               
     3) Lundy, Alex C SO                4) Lytle, Joe B SR                
       25.14    28.94    24.64    22.07                                    
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:42.10   x1:40.86  
     1) Weideman, Ben C JR              2) Elsas, Will H SR               
     3) DiMarzio, Kyren J FR            4) Bennett, Kevin J SO            
       26.10    28.04    24.53    22.19                                    
  5 Loras College  'A'                                1:46.41    1:41.18   38  
     1) Scallon, Lance P FR             2) Benson, Zach T SO              
     3) Casey, Ike J FR                 4) Duncan, Grant A JR             
       25.39    28.12    24.61    23.06                                    
  6 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        1:43.38    1:42.75   36  
     1) Beyer, Brody M FR               2) Schneider, Alex P SR           
     3) Coonradt, Dylan R SO            4) Ganzer, Connor P FR            
       27.45    28.17    23.52    23.61                                    
  7 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:45.64   x1:43.02  
     1) Johnson, Kyle D SO              2) Roche, Matthew FR              
     3) Reppy, Justin J SR              4) Hernandez, Felipe A SO         
       26.71    28.30    25.65    22.36                                    
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:43.91   x1:43.96  
     1) Kent, James SR                  2) Mistry, Eric B SR              
     3) Knoth, Tristan J FR             4) Merchant, Christopher J FR     
       26.16    29.10    25.88    22.82                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'             1:45.12    1:44.51   34  
     1) Keller, Andrew R SO             2) Zaske, David W JR              
     3) Dadashev, Dennis FR             4) Johnson, Alexander M SO        
       26.95    27.44    26.11    24.01                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:49.00   x1:46.15  
     1) Ross, Sam J SO                  2) Bailey, Connor M SO            
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SR       4) Sherwood, Tim J SO             
       27.29    29.34    25.77    23.75                                    
 11 Loras College  'B'                                     NT   x1:47.37  
     1) Beauchamp, Tyler M SO           2) Seidel, Colin D SR             
     3) DeWane, Matt R JR               4) O'Toole, Michael A JR          
       27.02    30.59    26.54    23.22                                    
 12 Carroll University-WI  'C'                        1:50.06   x1:47.81  
     1) Banach, Nick G FR               2) Stone, Riley M JR              
     3) Johnson, Shane N FR             4) Mandelin, Nicko S FR           
       28.36    31.55    25.05    22.85                                    
 13 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:55.44    1:48.39   32  
     1) Barnes, Logan W FR              2) Dangremond, Tucker E FR        
     3) Cheng, Andy L FR                4) Thoma, Matt M SO               
       28.55    29.83    26.41    23.60                                    
 14 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         1:46.35   x1:48.70  
     1) Small, Austin J SO              2) Dibadj, Bryce A FR             
     3) Duy, Michael J JR               4) Michaels, Tim J JR             
       28.52    30.28    25.73    24.17                                    
 15 Carroll University-WI  'B'                        1:48.77   x1:49.07  
     1) Wilcox, John P FR               2) Englert, Brian T FR            
     3) Johnson, Reece M FR             4) Pietrantonio, Michael A SR     
       27.69    31.86    25.15    24.37                                    
 16 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            1:52.08    1:49.25   30  
     1) Kamada, John SR                 2) Snopek, Nick S SO              
     3) Smith, Austin C SO              4) McAneny, William JR            
       29.12    32.31    25.21    22.61                                    
 17 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'             1:55.00   x1:50.16  
     1) Saxe, Alex FR                   2) Sova, Aaron P SO               
     3) Hetzel, Lucas M JR              4) Landorf, Mike T SO             
       29.61    29.38    26.50    24.67                                    
 18 Augustana College-IL  'D'                              NT   x1:50.20  
     1) Bernardi, Adam J SO             2) Chaney, Robert FR              
     3) Putz, Alexander JR              4) Hengst, Jasen J SR             
       28.58    30.64    26.80    24.18                                    
 19 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:44.41    1:51.45   28  
     1) Masterson, Nicholas SO          2) Rutkowski, Tyler SR            
     3) Peterkes, David A SO            4) Brandfass, Matthew FR          
       27.97    29.93    27.48    26.07                                    
 20 Knox College-MW  'A'                              1:54.20    1:51.61   26  
     1) Walsh, Christopher SO           2) Polizos, Nick JR               
     3) Chen, Samuel SO                 4) Heichman, Ben S FR             
       27.17    32.41    26.05    25.98                                    
 21 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          1:49.12   x1:52.29  
     1) Baginski, Christian FR          2) Heilman, Zachary SR            
     3) Corbett, Cristian FR            4) Zdanavicius, Tony FR           
       30.49    30.05    28.50    23.25                                    
 22 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           1:51.00    1:52.35   22  
     1) Reuter, Michael FR              2) McKim, Kyle SO                 
     3) Schneider, Nathan JR            4) Wailes, Scott SO               
       30.66    29.57    27.55    24.57                                    
 23 Monmouth College-IL  'C'                               NT   x1:52.71  
     1) Salveson, Ian FR                2) Domkuski, Andrew FR            
     3) Fitzgerald, John SO             4) Marino, Tony R SR              
       31.03    29.70    27.77    24.21                                    
 24 Carroll University-WI  'D'                        1:58.04   x1:56.23  
     1) Timken, Samuel C FR             2) Kallas, Ryan L SO              
     3) Carroll, Mark F FR              4) Jelinek, Sean T FR             
       30.47    34.83    26.40    24.53                                    
 25 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                               NT   x1:57.69  
     1) Lande, Aalton M FR              2) Robinson, Thomas C SO          
     3) Rebelsky, Will L FR             4) Benson, J.D. D FR              
       29.24    32.51    31.51    24.43                                    
 26 Coe College-IA  'B'                               2:09.74   x1:59.21  
     1)                                 2) Etzel, Gabe L SO               
     3) Bosn, Tim D FR                  4) Duroe, Jared W FR              
       31.33    33.86    26.50    27.52                                    
 27 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:46.98    2:04.82   18  
     1) Weber, Jared JR                 2) Hoefert, Michael FR            
     3) Hoefert, John SR                4) Sheppard, Braeden FR           
       36.00    35.74    27.57    25.51                                    
 28 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'C'             2:00.00   x2:08.47  
     1) Danielson, Jon R SO             2) Patten, Lucas FR               
     3) Zarnstorff, Zachary M SO        4) Schuenke, Mike W SR            
       31.64    35.29    30.67    30.87                                    
 29 Simpson College-IA  'B'                                NT   x2:09.42  
     1) Lindeberg, Zack SO              2) Best, Steven JR                
     3) Tillison, James SO              4) Hansen, JJ SO                  
       32.86    32.11    28.20    36.25                                    
 30 Beloit College-WI  'B'                                 NT   x2:12.49  
     1) Moore, Spencer JR               2) Tarapinian, Matt FR            
     3) Newbart, Zak FR                 4) Sherrell, Matt T JR            
       31.01    38.15    31.79    31.54                                    
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:48.29        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         S. Hannemann, I. Wistey, M. Bober, M. Horton      
 Meet Record: M 1:52.11        2012 , William Jewel                            
                         Ida Nyman, Mariah Bryant, Rachel Kaegi,Maggie Metz
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        1:56.13    1:54.72   48  
     1) Szczepaniak, Alyssa R FR        2) Roraff, Hannah N FR            
     3) Julian, Val M SO                4) Johnson, Kristy A JR           
       28.61    33.29    27.39    25.43                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:56.35    1:57.00   42  
     1) Hannemann, Sara SR              2) Pesch, Maddy J SO              
     3) Levin, Hayley R SO              4) Briney, Chloe A FR             
       30.40    32.83    28.84    24.93                                    
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:54.78    1:57.13   40  
     1) Crawford, Brittney A FR         2) Graf, Jamie K JR               
     3) Novak, Emma N SO                4) Ferguson, Hillary A SR         
       31.68    32.68    27.81    24.96                                    
  4 Loras College  'A'                                1:59.62    1:57.77   38  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A SR     2) Mollahan, Lexie C JR           
     3) Callaghan, Katie E SR           4) Gerken, Jillyn R SR            
       32.01    31.70    28.11    25.95                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:58.69   x1:58.71  
     1) Kozjek, Ana Karin FR            2) Peterson, Cassidy L FR         
     3) Bircher, Josie E SO             4) Tsuha, Beth M FR               
       30.61    33.42    28.87    25.81                                    
  6 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:54.11    1:58.96   36  
     1) Boldt, Brooke FR                2) Woodrow, Claire FR             
     3) Henby, Clarissa A JR            4) Willhite, Erin E JR            
       31.35    33.53    28.10    25.98                                    
  7 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:59.05    1:59.02   34  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A JR              2) Queisner, Andi N SR            
     3) Finneseth, Laura J FR           4) Meade, Lindsay M JR            
       31.23    33.95    27.77    26.07                                    
  8 Loras College  'B'                                2:01.12   x1:59.18  
     1) Beach, Renee S JR               2) Ehlbeck, Clare C JR            
     3) Miller, Logan F SO              4) Black, Heather H SO            
       30.86    31.80    29.94    26.58                                    
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          2:00.97   x2:01.51  
     1) Lottermoser, Katie A FR         2) Hart, Julia C FR               
     3) Bender, Felicia E FR            4) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SR       
       31.57    35.44    28.39    26.11                                    
 10 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             2:05.53    2:01.56   32  
     1) Holmes Robbins, Winona FR       2) Metz, Hannah C FR              
     3) Heitkamp, Sara E SR             4) Bennett, Rachella SO           
       30.61    35.13    27.92    27.90                                    
 11 Carroll University-WI  'C'                        2:04.93   x2:01.76  
     1) Opheim, Becky A JR              2) Kovanic, Carolyn A SO          
     3) Mansfield, Emily S JR           4) Stokes, Morgan N FR            
       32.92    33.60    29.92    25.32                                    
 12 Knox College-MW  'A'                              2:02.91    2:02.59   30  
     1) Bernett, Clarice A FR           2) Finnelly, Anne N FR            
     3) Bruce, Madeline J FR            4) Boehm, Madalyn R SO            
       32.48    35.10    27.95    27.06                                    
 13 Carroll University-WI  'B'                        2:01.07   x2:02.69  
     1) Egan, Hannah J FR               2) Ford, Kerstin E FR             
     3) Stapelman, Leah A SO            4) Kieley, Whitney L SO           
       32.08    33.44    30.97    26.20                                    
 14 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'             2:04.31    2:02.74   28  
     1) Donahue, Kayla FR               2) Haugen, Abby SO                
     3) Skelly, Becca J SO              4) Emery, Erica E SO              
       32.42    33.76    29.31    27.25                                    
 15 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                               NT   x2:04.14  
     1) Bruess, Morgan SO               2) Stone, Sadie FR                
     3) Lang, Sarah FR                  4) Sutschek, Taylor SO            
       31.37    35.24    30.55    26.98                                    
 16 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            2:01.75    2:04.88   26  
     1) Krass, Madeleine JR             2) Widmer, Gina JR                
     3) Olesch, Dana SO                 4) Holte, Nora SR                 
       33.34    35.66    28.53    27.35                                    
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          2:03.70   x2:05.01  
     1) Walter, Holly B FR              2) Adam, Emily E FR               
     3) Gray, Madeline E SO             4) Sherry, Dana E SO              
       33.33    35.46    29.00    27.22                                    
 18 Principia College  'A'                            2:04.93    2:05.16   22  
     1) Bischoff, Bailey FR             2) Barner, Shelby B FR            
     3) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SO          4) Patzwald, Joanna L SR          
       32.28    37.02    28.56    27.30                                    
 19 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         2:04.12   x2:06.14  
     1) Pemberton, Laura A JR           2) Johnson, Jordan L SO           
     3) Johnson, Michelle A FR          4) Pittman, Katie SR              
       31.54    35.13    31.19    28.28                                    
 20 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:58.60    2:06.35   18  
     1) Brien, Taylor JR                2) Nelson, Lisha JR               
     3) Swane-Barzowski, Katia JR       4) Brauer, Audrey JR              
       36.53    32.01    30.78    27.03                                    
 21 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          2:10.00   x2:06.53  
     1) Guneshan, Clare SR              2) Wang, Bo SO                    
     3) Hajic, Hayley A JR              4) Wood, Jess H SO                
       33.17    35.99    29.40    27.97                                    
 22 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          2:06.17   x2:07.78  
     1) McKinstry, Meagan A SO          2) Tsou, Victoria W SO            
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S SR      4) Gallagher, Grace C SR          
       33.84    34.95    31.87    27.12                                    
 23 Beloit College-WI  'B'                                 NT   x2:10.85  
     1) Frothingham, Emma R FR          2) Devereux, Hannah FR            
     3) Hoffman, Alicia JR              4) Freyfogle, Anna M JR           
       32.34    37.66    30.73    30.12                                    
 24 Monmouth College-IL  'C'                               NT   x2:10.94  
     1) Neely, Cassidy FR               2) Barba, Heather FR              
     3) Hoepfner, Breanna SO            4) Long, Hannah M SO              
       33.62    42.45    26.62    28.25                                    
 25 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           2:07.25    2:11.03   16  
     1) Carlson, Erica FR               2) Blum, Haley FR                 
     3) MacVey, Marisa FR               4) Lein, Megan JR                 
       33.77    36.40    31.21    29.65                                    
 26 Simpson College-IA  'B'                                NT   x2:11.24  
     1) Carson, Mackenzie SO            2) Stepleton, Marissa SO          
     3) Farrell, Meredith FR            4) Meyer, Malia SO                
       33.68    36.97    32.34    28.25                                    
 27 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'             2:08.00   x2:11.74  
     1) Skurzewski, Hannah FR           2) Munns, Emily JR                
     3) Hoelzel, Candy R SO             4) Kuehnhold, Kelsey A SO         
       35.79    37.69    31.54    26.72                                    
 28 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                          2:12.00   x2:11.83  
     1) Salomon, Delia A SR             2) Von Holst, Rachel L SO         
     3) Dong, Jennifer M FR             4) Gross, Lucyanna E FR           
       33.90    38.97    30.35    28.61                                    
 29 Carroll University-WI  'E'                        2:14.71   x2:15.52  
     1) Rzeczyca, Sandra FR             2) January, Donna J SO            
     3) Scott, Aly M FR                 4) Voelker, Alex SR               
       37.09    36.04    36.25    26.14                                    
 30 Loras College  'C'                                     NT   x2:17.67  
     1) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E SR         2) Pfiffner, Lauryn E FR          
     3) Kramer, Sarah E FR              4) LaLonde, Jessica J SO          
       34.59    34.33    41.82    26.93                                    
 31 Grinnell College-IA  'H'                               NT   x2:18.25  
     1) Yndestad, Karin M FR            2) Graham, Caroline C SO          
     3) Schmiechen, Zoe C FR            4) Jaffer, Elena SR               
       33.94    38.99    35.32    30.00                                    
 31 Augustana College-IL  'C'                              NT   x2:18.25  
     1) Thompson, Alex J JR             2) Corrie, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Doty, Erin M SR                 4) Jensen, Danna SR               
       36.73    38.58    34.49    28.45                                    
 33 Carroll University-WI  'D'                        2:10.16   x2:18.58  
     1) Nielsen, Erin M FR              2) Illgen, Angela R SR            
     3) Jukka, Kendall C FR             4) Nieskes, Kayla L FR            
       34.20    42.24    32.56    29.58                                    
 34 Beloit College-WI  'C'                                 NT   x2:22.67  
     1) Dolan, Amaila FR                2) Frothingham, Emma FR           
     3) Marshall, Laurel SR             4) Hish-Geneve, Chloe FR          
       35.28    40.52    34.00    32.87                                    
 35 Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT   x2:23.08  
     1) Perry, Jordyn JR                2) Riggs, Jackie FR               
     3) Thompson, Amibeth SR            4) Tucker, Kelsey JR              
       37.06    41.34    35.18    29.50                                    
 36 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'C'             2:15.00   x2:23.29  
     1) Kelling, Bobbi L SO             2) Lusardi, Laura FR              
     3) Pelletier, Cori L SO            4) Hiller, Sammy FR               
       37.50    42.04    33.12    30.63                                    
 37 Coe College-IA  'B'                               2:23.23   x2:23.40  
     1) Andersen, Britney B FR          2) Drapes, Chloe S SR             
     3) Filippelli, Stephanie J SO      4) Appler, Katy E FR              
       36.43    46.47    32.85    27.65                                    
 38 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x2:24.84  
     1) Hultman, Krissa A SR            2) Herzog, Hannah SO              
     3) Landholm, Sierra M FR           4) Letten, Kristen T FR           
       38.04    34.82    38.76    33.22                                    
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:02.66        2011 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
 Meet Record: M 4:07.64        2012 Matt Luton, William Jewel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardi, Adam J          SO Augustana-IL         4:26.49    4:21.43   24  
      26.95   30.44   33.66   34.90   36.70   38.86   30.20   29.72
  2 Dixon-Anderson, Ian S     FR Grinnell-IA          4:20.00    4:27.09   21  
      27.27   32.09   33.01   33.41   39.26   39.90   31.81   30.34
  3 Elsas, Will H             SR Grinnell-IA          4:32.04    4:29.50   20  
      28.18   33.60   34.90   34.42   37.03   38.40   32.03   30.94
  4 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO Augustana-IL         4:32.34    4:33.14   19  
      28.26   34.24   35.52   34.19   39.89   39.90   31.84   29.30
  5 Gray, Dylan T             SR Grinnell-IA          4:29.85    4:33.52   18  
      28.49   33.72   35.75   35.39   37.57   38.51   32.91   31.18
  6 Lundy, Alex C             SO Grinnell-IA          4:36.88    4:35.49   17  
      27.64   32.09   38.04   35.86   39.85   38.84   32.76   30.41
  7 Kent, James               SR Grinnell-IA          4:45.45    4:38.94   16  
      27.82   32.61   35.59   35.54   41.00   40.77   32.79   32.82
  8 Keller, Andrew R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    5:00.00    4:39.59   15  
      29.25   32.32   34.32   33.79   43.65   42.77   33.54   29.95
  9 Kamada, John              SR Beloit College-WI    4:42.00    4:42.13   14  
      30.15   34.11   34.81   35.74   39.57   40.51   33.78   33.46
 10 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SR Grinnell-IA          4:52.10    4:42.52   13  
      28.81   33.36   35.48   34.82   43.04   43.67   32.40   30.94
 11 Cormier, Greg L           SO LORAS                5:01.46    4:43.60   11  
      28.63   33.84   36.23   34.89   42.50   42.29   33.48   31.74
 12 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR Augustana-IL         4:55.21    4:46.68    9  
      27.98   33.80   38.31   38.87   36.78   39.74   35.70   35.50
 13 Hengst, Jasen J           SR Augustana-IL         4:50.13    4:46.72    8  
      28.12   33.41   37.99   37.74   41.15   43.07   33.32   31.92
 14 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA                    NT    4:50.85    7  
      29.11   33.64 1:16.58   43.86   41.99   33.08   32.59        
 15 Baginski, Gabe J          SR Monmouth-IL          4:38.50    4:51.51    6  
      29.61   36.18   36.91   37.17   42.63   42.11   34.17   32.73
 16 Stone, Riley M            JR Carroll-WI           4:55.99    4:51.57    5  
      29.93   34.66   37.87   39.55   40.89   42.74   33.30   32.63
 17 Dangremond, Tucker E      FR Coe-IA                    NT    4:52.16    4  
      29.56   34.87   37.56   37.83   40.25   41.19   36.43   34.47
 18 Seidel, Colin D           SR LORAS                5:00.20    4:52.87    3  
      29.72   34.11   39.54   39.28   41.54   42.15   33.66   32.87
 19 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR Augustana-IL         5:38.78    4:56.94    2  
      28.50   34.43   41.58   42.35   39.28   40.21   35.65   34.94
 20 Hetzel, Lucas M           JR Uw-River Falls-WI    4:59.63    4:58.95    1  
      29.17   35.53   42.36   40.40   40.27   41.03   35.99   34.20
 21 Corbett, Cristian         FR Monmouth-IL               NT    5:00.17  
      33.96   39.22   38.58   39.03   41.66   42.61   32.75   32.36
 22 Schneider, Nathan         JR Simpson-IA           5:14.01    5:00.80  
      30.91   36.02   40.76   40.59   42.95   42.76   34.62   32.19
 23 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL         4:58.12    5:02.61  
      29.09   36.45   40.34   39.31   45.02   44.90   33.47   34.03
 24 Sova, Aaron P             SO Uw-River Falls-WI    5:38.65    5:03.71  
      31.14   36.68   39.46   39.95   40.11   42.00   38.07   36.30
 25 Chaney, Ryan R            SR Augustana-IL         5:19.85    5:05.19  
      29.62   37.44   43.73   43.07   41.68   42.41   34.28   32.96
 26 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA                    NT    5:09.59  
      31.59   37.51   39.56   38.75   45.84   46.27   35.62   34.45
 27 Saxe, Alex                FR Uw-River Falls-WI    5:40.00    5:10.35  
      30.53   35.90   38.80   39.03   46.07   47.13   36.74   36.15
 28 Etzel, Gabe L             SO Coe-IA                    NT    5:21.27  
      34.12   40.84   40.79   41.51   44.99   43.18 1:15.84        
 29 Snopek, Nick S            SO Beloit College-WI    5:30.94    5:24.17  
      32.73   41.76   44.31   44.17   43.25   43.10   37.44   37.41
 30 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL              NT    6:00.72  
      36.97   46.76   43.79   42.60   56.22 1:36.43   37.95        
 31 Schuenke, Mike W          SR Uw-River Falls-WI         NT    6:14.12  
      38.56   51.83   45.53   45.43   54.56   57.22   39.86   41.13
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:27.66        2013 Hayley Levin, Grinnell                     
 Meet Record: M 4:33.10        2012 Maggie Metz, William Jewel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levin, Hayley R           SO Grinnell-IA          4:47.78    4:48.59   24  
      31.33   35.30   38.55   37.24   40.24   40.97   32.68   32.28
  2 Novak, Emma N             SO Augustana-IL         4:54.50    4:52.89   21  
      29.59   35.72   39.31   37.80   41.40   42.03   34.23   32.81
  3 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR Monmouth-IL          4:59.90    4:53.47   20  
      30.87   34.32   37.73   37.53   41.58   42.38   34.79   34.27
  4 Maher, MK K               JR LORAS                5:00.86    4:57.91   19  
      31.65   37.63   38.38   37.47   41.85   43.48   34.82   32.63
  5 Lottermoser, Katie A      FR Grinnell-IA          4:55.19    4:59.42   18  
      30.95   37.25   37.62   37.34   44.75   45.29   33.56   32.66
  6 Marks, Jalyn S            SO Grinnell-IA          5:01.56    5:01.29   17  
      32.47   35.36   40.08   41.53   41.28   43.48   33.78   33.31
  7 Bircher, Josie E          SO Grinnell-IA          5:01.96    5:02.46   16  
      31.63   37.29   39.90   39.99   43.20   44.49   34.24   31.72
  8 Johnson, Michelle A       FR Augustana-IL         4:59.52    5:03.84   15  
      32.38   38.34   39.44   39.57   42.32   44.10   34.38   33.31
  9 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA                    NT    5:06.78   14  
      33.09   38.44   38.22   37.90   43.97   45.50   35.34   34.32
 10 Meade, Lindsay M          JR Coe-IA                    NT    5:11.70   13  
      33.15   38.36   40.37   39.82   44.88   43.73   36.81   34.58
 11 Hart, Julia C             FR Grinnell-IA          5:12.61    5:12.36   11  
      34.84   39.17   40.60   40.05   42.63   42.94   36.84   35.29
 12 Amo, Elise G              SO LORAS                5:25.00    5:17.01    9  
      32.34   39.54   42.61   42.69   45.30   46.97   34.52   33.04
 13 Finnelly, Anne N          FR Knox College-MW      5:45.00    5:17.44    8  
      33.30   38.86   42.15   41.46   42.92   44.70   38.57   35.48
 14 De La Torre, Kristina S   SR Grinnell-IA          5:26.56    5:17.97    7  
      33.73   38.39   41.77   41.81   44.82   45.94   36.61   34.90
 15 Boldt, Brooke             FR Monmouth-IL          5:22.50    5:20.14    6  
      33.88   39.74   40.45   41.17   46.59   47.19   35.87   35.25
 16 Stapelman, Leah A         SO Carroll-WI           5:33.99    5:30.17    5  
      33.10   40.09   42.41   41.45   48.38   49.02   38.37   37.35
 17 Nieskes, Kayla L          FR Carroll-WI                NT    5:31.58    4  
      34.89   41.40   42.68   42.81   48.75   49.44   36.88   34.73
 18 January, Donna J          SO Carroll-WI           5:45.99    5:32.17    3  
      34.38   43.21   40.97   41.25   47.29   48.04   38.84   38.19
 19 Hoepfner, Breanna         SO Monmouth-IL          5:25.90    5:34.21    2  
      35.51   40.80   43.05   41.04   48.72   49.60   38.28   37.21
 20 Lein, Megan               JR Simpson-IA           5:41.57    5:42.86    1  
      34.48   43.72   46.13   45.38   46.76   47.36   39.92   39.11
 21 Tucker, Kelsey            JR Illinois College-IL       NT    5:55.29  
      38.40   46.66   45.62   45.58   48.45   50.82   40.70   39.06
 22 Drapes, Chloe S           SR Coe-IA                    NT    6:25.50  
      45.92   50.53   49.22   48.63   55.49   55.47   40.60   39.64
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 50.38        2013 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                    
 Meet Record: M 51.54        2011 Jake Bridenbaugh, Loras                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, David A          SO Augustana-IL           52.21      52.16   24  
      24.22   27.94                                                
  2 Holt, Aaron M             JR Augustana-IL           53.86      53.23   21  
      24.90   28.33                                                
  3 Coonradt, Dylan R         SO Carroll-WI             55.19      53.99   20  
      24.49   29.50                                                
  4 Benson, Zach T            SO LORAS                  56.33      54.37   19  
      25.33   29.04                                                
  5 Paloumpis, Andy A         FR Ripon-WI               56.27      54.48   18  
      25.47   29.01                                                
  6 DiMarzio, Kyren J         FR Grinnell-IA            55.31      54.83   17  
      25.53   29.30                                                
  7 Harmon, Josh P            JR PRIN                   56.01      54.86   16  
      25.45   29.41                                                
  8 Johnson, Reece M          FR Carroll-WI             56.35      55.75   15  
      25.59   30.16                                                
  9 Schneider, Alex P         SR Carroll-WI             57.40      56.21   14  
      25.77   30.44                                                
 10 Weideman, Ben C           JR Grinnell-IA            55.58      56.49   13  
      26.12   30.37                                                
 11 Duy, Michael J            JR Augustana-IL           55.21      56.70   11  
      26.38   30.32                                                
 12 Dadashev, Dennis          FR Uw-River Falls-WI      57.86      57.43    9  
      27.02   30.41                                                
 13 Inness, Patrick           SR Monmouth-IL            56.64      57.46    8  
      26.86   30.60                                                
 14 Johnson, Shane N          FR Carroll-WI             59.25      57.55    7  
      26.21   31.34                                                
 15 Casey, Ike J              FR LORAS                1:00.24      57.86    6  
      26.78   31.08                                                
 16 Reppy, Justin J           SR Augustana-IL           54.89      58.14    5  
      26.81   31.33                                                
 17 Johnson, Kyle D           SO Augustana-IL           57.37      58.33    4  
      27.06   31.27                                                
 18 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA                 57.67      58.72    3  
      27.47   31.25                                                
 19 Knoth, Tristan J          FR Grinnell-IA            58.41      58.93    2  
      27.52   31.41                                                
 20 Ganzer, Connor P          FR Carroll-WI           1:02.04      59.90    1  
      28.36   31.54                                                
 21 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:00.34  
      27.72   32.62                                                
 22 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA               1:01.22    1:00.79  
      28.24   32.55                                                
 23 Rabedeaux, Will R         SO LORAS                1:03.50    1:00.85  
      27.63   33.22                                                
 24 Masterson, Nicholas       SO Ripon-WI               58.17    1:01.24  
      28.41   32.83                                                
 25 Duroe, Jared W            FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:02.10  
      28.29   33.81                                                
 26 Benson, J.D. D            FR Grinnell-IA          1:02.34    1:02.49  
      29.00   33.49                                                
 27 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL           59.69    1:02.54  
      28.00   34.54                                                
 28 Reuter, Michael           FR Simpson-IA           1:03.19    1:02.70  
      28.98   33.72                                                
 29 Hetzel, Lucas M           JR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:04.00    1:02.87  
      28.27   34.60                                                
 30 Duncan, Grant A           JR LORAS                1:02.50    1:03.31  
      28.86   34.45                                                
 31 Johnson, Alexander M      SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:04.00    1:04.06  
      30.35   33.71                                                
 32 Hoefert, John             SR Illinois College-IL  1:07.59    1:07.21  
      31.54   35.67                                                
 33 Fitzgerald, John          SO Monmouth-IL          1:07.37    1:07.63  
      29.59   38.04                                                
 34 Lozada, Sam A             SR LORAS                1:08.28    1:09.11  
      31.15   37.96                                                
 35 Kallas, Ryan L            SO Carroll-WI                NT    1:10.24  
      30.90   39.34                                                
 36 Zarnstorff, Zachary M     SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:09.91    1:14.69  
      34.20   40.49                                                
 37 Conway, Colin J           SR Coe-IA               1:25.79    1:15.55  
      35.66   39.89                                                
 38 Rebelsky, Will L          FR Grinnell-IA               NT    1:18.41  
      34.74   43.67                                                
 39 Newbart, Zak              FR Beloit College-WI    1:19.19    1:20.03  
      35.10   44.93                                                
 40 Sherrell, Matt T          JR Beloit College-WI         NT    1:27.80  
      38.58   49.22                                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 57.59        2013 Beth Gillig, Grinnell                        
 Meet Record: M 58.47        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Madeline J         FR Knox College-MW      1:00.99    1:01.67   24  
      28.67   33.00                                                
  2 Julian, Val M             SO Carroll-WI           1:01.63    1:02.07   21  
      28.92   33.15                                                
  3 Metz, Hannah C            FR Ripon-WI             1:04.68    1:02.42   20  
      29.48   32.94                                                
  4 Olesch, Dana              SO Beloit College-WI    1:02.75    1:02.60   19  
      29.96   32.64                                                
  5 Callaghan, Katie E        SR LORAS                1:05.04    1:03.05   18  
      29.18   33.87                                                
  6 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       SO PRIN                 1:04.55    1:03.10   17  
      29.06   34.04                                                
  7 Bender, Felicia E         FR Grinnell-IA          1:05.24    1:03.44   16  
      30.01   33.43                                                
  8 Henby, Clarissa A         JR Monmouth-IL          1:03.93    1:03.81   15  
      30.58   33.23                                                
  9 Holmes Robbins, Winona    FR Ripon-WI             1:05.83    1:03.86   14  
      29.59   34.27                                                
 10 Gray, Madeline E          SO Grinnell-IA          1:06.41    1:04.98   13  
      30.60   34.38                                                
 11 Heitkamp, Sara E          SR Ripon-WI             1:02.58    1:05.57   11  
      30.95   34.62                                                
 12 Dong, Jennifer M          FR Grinnell-IA          1:07.57    1:05.96    9  
      31.29   34.67                                                
 13 Miller, Logan F           SO LORAS                1:08.21    1:06.11    8  
      31.72   34.39                                                
 14 Sherry, Dana E            SO Grinnell-IA          1:06.58    1:06.34    7  
      32.06   34.28                                                
 15 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA               1:06.13    1:06.36    6  
      31.58   34.78                                                
 16 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:06.54    5  
      30.44   36.10                                                
 17 Stokes, Morgan N          FR Carroll-WI           1:10.99    1:06.90    4  
      30.41   36.49                                                
 18 Brauer, Audrey            JR Illinois College-IL  1:06.79    1:06.98    3  
      30.33   36.65                                                
 19 Lang, Sarah               FR Monmouth-IL          1:08.93    1:08.46    2  
      30.60   37.86                                                
 20 Mansfield, Emily S        JR Carroll-WI           1:07.99    1:08.47    1  
      32.02   36.45                                                
 21 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR Augustana-IL         1:07.98    1:08.48  
      31.19   37.29                                                
 22 Amburgy, Christina        SO Simpson-IA           1:08.83    1:09.19  
      30.98   38.21                                                
 23 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    JR Illinois College-IL  1:07.27    1:10.63  
      33.69   36.94                                                
 24 Boehm, Madalyn R          SO Knox College-MW      1:13.49    1:10.83  
      32.08   38.75                                                
 25 Hoffman, Alicia           JR Beloit College-WI    1:11.55    1:11.47  
      33.88   37.59                                                
 26 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  SR LORAS                1:08.71    1:12.36  
      32.99   39.37                                                
 27 Kuehnhold, Kelsey A       SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:16.17    1:12.81  
      33.31   39.50                                                
 28 Scott, Aly M              FR Carroll-WI           1:11.33    1:13.18  
      33.91   39.27                                                
 29 Pittman, Katie            SR Augustana-IL         1:15.12    1:14.73  
      34.39   40.34                                                
 30 Hiller, Sammy             FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:18.33    1:15.07  
      34.27   40.80                                                
 31 Brien, Taylor             JR Illinois College-IL  1:07.46    1:15.20  
      34.32   40.88                                                
 32 Jukka, Kendall C          FR Carroll-WI           1:12.06    1:15.38  
      35.45   39.93                                                
 33 Filippelli, Stephanie J   SO Coe-IA               1:16.46    1:16.47  
      34.87   41.60                                                
 34 Thompson, Alex J          JR Augustana-IL         1:21.09    1:18.95  
      35.39   43.56                                                
 35 Schmiechen, Zoe C         FR Grinnell-IA          1:17.84    1:19.46  
      35.69   43.77                                                
 36 Landholm, Sierra M        FR Ripon-WI                  NT    1:30.08  
      41.66   48.42                                                
 37 Clanaugh, Mari            FR Ripon-WI             1:34.64    1:37.27  
      41.12   56.15                                                
 -- Vander Veen, Alex         FR Simpson-IA                NT         DQ  
      32.75   39.34                                                
 -- MacVey, Marisa            FR Simpson-IA           1:15.44        DFS  
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:39.47        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
 Meet Record: M 1:43.15        2012 Josh Sawers, William Jewel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           SR Grinnell-IA          1:45.68    1:46.14   24  
      24.31   27.07   27.54   27.22                                
  2 Bennett, Kevin J          SO Grinnell-IA          1:46.83    1:47.12   21  
      24.88   27.08   27.52   27.64                                
  3 Lytle, Joe B              SR Grinnell-IA          1:48.13    1:47.20   20  
      24.99   26.97   27.46   27.78                                
  4 Ross, Sam J               SO Grinnell-IA          1:49.46    1:47.91   19  
      25.03   27.04   27.79   28.05                                
  5 Hinck, Daniel A           SR Augustana-IL         1:48.35    1:48.81   18  
      24.52   26.79   28.27   29.23                                
  6 Duy, Michael J            JR Augustana-IL         1:49.38    1:49.01   17  
      25.15   27.39   28.02   28.45                                
  7 Robinson, Thomas C        SO Grinnell-IA          1:50.97    1:50.60   16  
      25.59   27.73   28.50   28.78                                
  8 Bogen, Matt R             JR LORAS                1:56.09    1:51.15   15  
      26.27   28.19   28.51   28.18                                
  9 Reppy, Justin J           SR Augustana-IL         1:48.48    1:51.56   14  
      25.66   27.93   29.30   28.67                                
 10 Sommers, David A          SO Augustana-IL         1:48.13    1:51.70   13  
      25.33   27.85   29.25   29.27                                
 11 Merchant, Christopher J   FR Grinnell-IA          1:51.65    1:52.29   11  
      25.65   28.42   28.33   29.89                                
 12 Sherwood, Tim J           SO Grinnell-IA          1:53.95    1:52.44    9  
      25.82   28.46   29.20   28.96                                
 13 Krol, Michael W           FR LORAS                1:57.71    1:54.23    8  
      26.18   28.62   29.72   29.71                                
 14 O'Toole, Michael A        JR LORAS                1:59.26    1:54.51    7  
      26.29   29.51   30.12   28.59                                
 15 McAneny, William          JR Beloit College-WI    1:55.00    1:54.93    6  
      25.61   28.59   30.15   30.58                                
 16 Small, Austin J           SO Augustana-IL         2:00.81    1:56.47    5  
      26.82   29.75   30.11   29.79                                
 17 Hosper, Neal              SO Monmouth-IL          1:55.50    1:56.85    4  
      26.79   29.04   30.50   30.52                                
 18 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL         1:59.49    1:57.22    3  
      25.41   29.34   31.11   31.36                                
 19 Smith, Austin C           SO Beloit College-WI    1:56.90    1:58.36    2  
      27.00   29.88   31.09   30.39                                
 20 Lande, Aalton M           FR Grinnell-IA          1:58.26    1:58.83    0.5
      26.61   30.39   31.14   30.69                                
 20 Marino, Tony R            SR Monmouth-IL          1:58.00    1:58.83    0.5
      27.40   30.38   30.92   30.13                                
 22 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA               2:00.10    1:59.58  
      27.27   30.36   31.06   30.89                                
 23 Madson, Mitchell          FR Simpson-IA           2:03.56    1:59.87  
      26.09   30.00   31.71   32.07                                
 24 Zdanavicius, Tony         FR Monmouth-IL          2:05.78    1:59.92  
      27.09   31.07   32.19   29.57                                
 25 Carroll, Mark F           FR Carroll-WI           2:02.78    2:00.39  
      27.91   30.66   31.28   30.54                                
 26 Thoma, Matt M             SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:00.96  
      26.93   30.67   31.63   31.73                                
 27 Paloumpis, Andy A         FR Ripon-WI             1:55.59    2:01.28  
      27.37   30.99   31.48   31.44                                
 28 Hetzel, Lucas M           JR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:59.00    2:01.85  
      27.82   30.76   31.37   31.90                                
 29 Michaels, Tim J           JR Augustana-IL         1:59.96    2:02.00  
      26.43   30.73   32.19   32.65                                
 30 Jelinek, Sean T           FR Carroll-WI           2:09.37    2:04.01  
      29.29   31.67   32.26   30.79                                
 31 Landorf, Mike T           SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:03.46    2:04.45  
      29.69   31.74   32.04   30.98                                
 32 Salveson, Ian             FR Monmouth-IL          2:05.05    2:05.47  
      27.36   31.73   33.53   32.85                                
 33 Engebretsen, Matt         FR Monmouth-IL          2:09.61    2:06.25  
      29.28   32.58   33.00   31.39                                
 34 Baginski, Christian       FR Monmouth-IL          2:02.78    2:07.57  
      27.24   32.77   33.99   33.57                                
 35 Heichman, Ben S           FR Knox College-MW      2:10.90    2:07.99  
      30.66   32.51   32.84   31.98                                
 36 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL              NT    2:10.03  
      28.80   33.09   34.91   33.23                                
 37 Wailes, Scott             SO Simpson-IA           2:16.63    2:10.18  
      28.65   33.41   34.99   33.13                                
 38 Mandelin, Nicko S         FR Carroll-WI                NT    2:10.41  
      29.13   34.52   35.41   31.35                                
 39 Lindeberg, Zack           SO Simpson-IA           2:12.98    2:10.70  
      29.38   33.43   34.31   33.58                                
 40 Brandfass, Matthew        FR Ripon-WI             2:22.01    2:13.36  
      29.41   33.85   34.47   35.63                                
 41 Gonzalez, Antonio R       SO LORAS                2:19.31    2:17.32  
      30.21   34.61   36.41   36.09                                
 42 Conway, Colin J           SR Coe-IA               2:26.03    2:25.72  
      33.47   36.53   37.76   37.96                                
 43 Bakshi, Dhruv             FR Grinnell-IA               NT    2:33.48  
      34.17   36.85   40.13   42.33                                
 44 Sheppard, Braeden         FR Illinois College-IL       NT    2:42.88  
      32.36                   41.35                                
 45 Sauter, Justin R          SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:44.82  
    1:17.25 1:27.57                                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:53.50        2011 Erin Mykelby, Luther                       
 Meet Record: M 2:01.25        2012 Kara Schoneboom, William Jewel             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briney, Chloe A           FR Grinnell-IA          2:05.11    2:00.75M  24  
      27.38   30.55   31.82   31.00                                
  2 Tsuha, Beth M             FR Grinnell-IA          2:00.42    2:01.15M  21  
      27.93   30.36   31.31   31.55                                
  3 Maher, MK K               JR LORAS                2:03.26    2:03.05   20  
      28.74   31.54   32.02   30.75                                
  4 Kozjek, Ana Karin         FR Grinnell-IA          2:02.57    2:03.41   19  
      28.75   31.01   31.53   32.12                                
  5 Willhite, Erin E          JR Monmouth-IL          2:02.50    2:03.97   18  
      28.08   31.09   32.84   31.96                                
  6 Lang, Sarah               FR Monmouth-IL          2:03.00    2:04.54   17  
      28.20   31.33   32.68   32.33                                
  7 Novak, Emma N             SO Augustana-IL         2:03.78    2:04.78   16  
      28.69   31.43   32.60   32.06                                
  8 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR Augustana-IL         2:06.31    2:06.16   15  
      29.22   31.59   32.92   32.43                                
  9 Queisner, Andi N          SR Coe-IA               2:06.11    2:06.52   14  
      29.11   31.34   32.79   33.28                                
 10 Skelly, Becca J           SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:06.29    2:07.77   13  
      28.70   32.01   33.36   33.70                                
 11 Black, Heather H          SO LORAS                2:08.51    2:07.86   11  
      29.15   32.16   33.83   32.72                                
 12 Graf, Jamie K             JR Augustana-IL         2:10.67    2:09.18    9  
      29.09   33.11   33.74   33.24                                
 13 Roper, Evayn T            SR LORAS                2:12.59    2:09.28    8  
      30.33   32.13   33.36   33.46                                
 14 Tamez, Desiree R          JR LORAS                2:15.00    2:10.49    7  
      29.87   33.12   33.79   33.71                                
 15 Wrightsman, Macie         FR Monmouth-IL          2:15.42    2:11.14    6  
      29.52   33.10   34.81   33.71                                
 16 Bernett, Clarice A        FR Knox College-MW      2:11.28    2:11.47    5  
      30.96   33.87   34.54   32.10                                
 17 Sutschek, Taylor          SO Monmouth-IL          2:09.67    2:11.89    4  
      30.38   33.15   34.66   33.70                                
 18 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SR Grinnell-IA          2:10.77    2:12.19    3  
      30.34   33.76   34.34   33.75                                
 19 Gallagher, Grace C        SR Grinnell-IA          2:15.33    2:12.43    2  
      29.48   33.97   35.23   33.75                                
 20 Amo, Elise G              SO LORAS                2:11.23    2:12.97    1  
      29.96   33.61   35.04   34.36                                
 21 Donahue, Kayla            FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:20.00    2:13.01  
      30.59   34.89   33.97   33.56                                
 22 LaLonde, Jessica J        SO LORAS                2:13.73    2:13.08  
      31.06   33.65   34.86   33.51                                
 23 Appler, Katy E            FR Coe-IA               2:15.62    2:13.10  
      29.69   33.78   34.78   34.85                                
 24 Gross, Lucyanna E         FR Grinnell-IA          2:12.83    2:13.57  
      31.22   34.20   34.81   33.34                                
 25 Long, Hannah M            SO Monmouth-IL          2:14.54    2:14.11  
      30.79   34.11   35.57   33.64                                
 26 Wood, Jess H              SO Grinnell-IA          2:13.86    2:14.37  
      31.67   34.52   34.76   33.42                                
 27 Salomon, Delia A          SR Grinnell-IA          2:14.81    2:14.41  
      30.43   34.06   35.18   34.74                                
 28 Doty, Erin M              SR Augustana-IL         2:13.31    2:14.83  
      30.89   33.91   35.01   35.02                                
 29 Yndestad, Karin M         FR Grinnell-IA          2:21.02    2:15.70  
      30.87   34.00   35.37   35.46                                
 30 Johnson, Kristy A         JR Carroll-WI           2:15.99    2:15.93  
      28.85   32.47   36.34   38.27                                
 31 Skurzewski, Hannah        FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:17.89    2:16.14  
      31.26   34.54   35.62   34.72                                
 32 Crawford, Brittney A      FR Augustana-IL              NT    2:16.65  
      30.82   34.98   35.96   34.89                                
 33 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:18.63  
      30.84   35.26   36.50   36.03                                
 34 Patzwald, Joanna L        SR PRIN                 2:18.54    2:19.41  
      31.92   36.54   36.83   34.12                                
 35 Neely, Cassidy            FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:20.15  
      32.72   35.85   36.04   35.54                                
 36 Rubins, Katie             FR Simpson-IA           2:28.54    2:21.88  
      32.14   35.55   37.08   37.11                                
 37 Meyer, Malia              SO Simpson-IA           2:25.32    2:21.95  
      31.81   36.53   38.11   35.50                                
 38 Pelletier, Cori L         SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:22.28    2:22.47  
      32.67   36.63   37.17   36.00                                
 39 Johnson, Jordan L         SO Augustana-IL              NT    2:22.58  
      31.86   35.84   37.72   37.16                                
 40 Binkley, Megan E          FR Knox College-MW           NT    2:22.69  
      33.49   35.98   36.13   37.09                                
 41 Lusardi, Laura            FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:25.00    2:23.28  
      32.21   36.22   37.72   37.13                                
 42 Andersen, Britney B       FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:23.69  
      33.19   36.60   37.64   36.26                                
 43 Tucker, Kelsey            JR Illinois College-IL  2:17.92    2:25.63  
      33.12   37.47   38.13   36.91                                
 44 Illgen, Angela R          SR Carroll-WI           2:14.16    2:25.72  
      32.03   36.64   38.21   38.84                                
 45 Jensen, Danna             SR Augustana-IL              NT    2:25.86  
      32.50   36.64   38.18   38.54                                
 46 Peach, Eleanor E          FR Coe-IA               2:25.48    2:26.66  
      33.52   36.84   38.25   38.05                                
 47 Borse, Sarah A            FR Carroll-WI           2:24.69    2:26.68  
      32.57   36.63   38.75   38.73                                
 48 Thompson, Amibeth         SR Illinois College-IL  2:29.06    2:27.04  
      33.34   37.15   38.49   38.06                                
 49 Rzeczyca, Sandra          FR Carroll-WI                NT    2:31.42  
      33.15   38.32   40.39   39.56                                
 50 Marshall, Laurel          SR Beloit College-WI    2:28.00    2:31.81  
      33.80   37.96   39.97   40.08                                
 51 Stephen, Carrie           SR Knox College-MW      2:36.43    2:31.90  
      34.95   38.15   39.40   39.40                                
 52 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL              NT    2:34.27  
      35.77   39.46   39.67   39.37                                
 53 Perry, Jordyn             JR Illinois College-IL  2:24.48    2:35.41  
      34.78   39.46   41.00   40.17                                
 54 Riggs, Jackie             FR Illinois College-IL  2:33.12    2:35.48  
      34.13   38.93   41.77   40.65                                
 55 Voelker, Alex             SR Carroll-WI           2:36.99    2:37.19  
      33.20   38.93   43.21   41.85                                
 56 Kelling, Bobbi L          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:32.36    2:37.26  
      34.46   40.83   41.45   40.52                                
 57 Hultman, Krissa A         SR Ripon-WI             2:34.68    2:38.15  
      37.09   40.44   40.94   39.68                                
 58 Flachs, Kaitlyn           FR Illinois College-IL  2:37.93    2:39.33  
      36.03   40.35   42.22   40.73                                
 59 Storms, Ashley E          SR Ripon-WI             2:35.68    2:40.23  
      35.95   39.80   41.78   42.70                                
 60 Hish-Geneve, Chloe        FR Beloit College-WI    2:53.99    2:45.27  
      37.13   42.18   43.58   42.38                                
 61 Joyner, Catherine E       SR PRIN                 2:50.02    2:45.40  
      36.92   42.43   44.20   41.85                                
 -- Jaffer, Elena             SR Grinnell-IA               NT         DQ  
      32.26   36.40   38.79   38.60                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P   57.60        2013 Kevin Barbrick, Lake Forest                
 Meet Record: M 1:00.45        2012 Uriah Reiners, WIlliam Jewel               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehring, Hunter           FR PRIN                 1:00.61      57.94M  24  
      26.96   30.98                                                
  2 Brown, Raheem             SO Monmouth-IL          1:01.64    1:00.28M  21  
      27.78   32.50                                                
  3 Zaske, David W            JR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:01.88    1:01.42   20  
      28.34   33.08                                                
  4 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR Augustana-IL         1:01.32    1:01.49   19  
      28.27   33.22                                                
  5 Elsas, Will H             SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.11    1:01.98   18  
      29.05   32.93                                                
  6 Benson, Zach T            SO LORAS                1:04.96    1:02.05   17  
      29.08   32.97                                                
  7 Gray, Dylan T             SR Grinnell-IA          1:02.50    1:03.75   16  
      29.51   34.24                                                
  8 DeWane, Matt R            JR LORAS                1:09.00    1:03.92   15  
      29.36   34.56                                                
  9 Mistry, Eric B            SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.04    1:03.94   14  
      30.04   33.90                                                
 10 Newbery, Jonathan M       JR Ripon-WI             1:04.12    1:04.13   13  
      29.14   34.99                                                
 11 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL         1:03.98    1:04.22   11  
      29.70   34.52                                                
 12 McKim, Kyle               SO Simpson-IA           1:04.92    1:04.50    9  
      30.08   34.42                                                
 13 Heilman, Zachary          SR Monmouth-IL          1:05.90    1:04.69    8  
      30.18   34.51                                                
 14 Dangremond, Tucker E      FR Coe-IA               1:05.35    1:05.33    7  
      30.88   34.45                                                
 15 Domkuski, Andrew          FR Monmouth-IL          1:04.82    1:05.42    6  
      30.35   35.07                                                
 16 Lundy, Alex C             SO Grinnell-IA          1:07.63    1:05.91    5  
      31.22   34.69                                                
 17 Bailey, Connor M          SO Grinnell-IA          1:05.90    1:06.19    4  
      31.06   35.13                                                
 18 Gray, Dylan               FR Simpson-IA           1:08.87    1:06.36    3  
      30.45   35.91                                                
 19 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL         1:07.21    1:06.75    2  
      31.95   34.80                                                
 20 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR Augustana-IL         1:05.23    1:06.92    1  
      30.89   36.03                                                
 21 Rutkowski, Tyler          SR Ripon-WI             1:05.41    1:06.97  
      31.17   35.80                                                
 22 Sova, Aaron P             SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:06.07    1:07.03  
      31.44   35.59                                                
 23 Kamada, John              SR Beloit College-WI    1:08.49    1:07.41  
      32.15   35.26                                                
 24 Hengst, Jasen J           SR Augustana-IL         1:11.29    1:07.53  
      31.62   35.91                                                
 25 Etzel, Gabe L             SO Coe-IA               1:08.68    1:07.69  
      31.59   36.10                                                
 26 Seidel, Colin D           SR LORAS                1:09.67    1:08.14  
      31.82   36.32                                                
 27 Chen, Samuel              SO Knox College-MW           NT    1:09.60  
      32.57   37.03                                                
 28 Hetzel, Lucas M           JR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:09.75    1:09.71  
      33.44   36.27                                                
 29 Englert, Brian T          FR Carroll-WI           1:12.97    1:10.49  
      32.60   37.89                                                
 30 Chaney, Ryan R            SR Augustana-IL         1:09.32    1:10.65  
      33.14   37.51                                                
 31 Best, Steven              JR Simpson-IA           1:10.64    1:10.75  
      33.02   37.73                                                
 32 Duroe, Jared W            FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:12.38  
      34.46   37.92                                                
 33 Snopek, Nick S            SO Beloit College-WI    1:12.51    1:13.39  
      34.98   38.41                                                
 34 Pietrantonio, Michael A   SR Carroll-WI                NT    1:13.52  
      34.97   38.55                                                
 35 Polizos, Nick             JR Knox College-MW      1:15.69    1:13.63  
      34.43   39.20                                                
 36 Thoma, Matt M             SO Coe-IA                    NT    1:13.68  
      33.96   39.72                                                
 37 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:14.39  
      34.62   39.77                                                
 38 Hoefert, Michael          FR Illinois College-IL  1:23.00    1:20.97  
      35.20   45.77                                                
 39 Tarapinian, Matt          FR Beloit College-WI    1:25.75    1:22.90  
      40.09   42.81                                                
 -- Maydaniuk, Quinton S      FR Ripon-WI             1:04.92         DQ  
      29.13   33.74                                                
 -- Drongchewa, Kunga         FR Knox College-MW           NT         DQ  
      41.09   49.69                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:02.55        2011 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
 Meet Record: M 1:03.93        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollahan, Lexie C         JR LORAS                1:13.11    1:09.22   24  
      32.34   36.88                                                
  2 Ehlbeck, Clare C          JR LORAS                1:15.08    1:11.59   21  
      33.33   38.26                                                
  3 Pesch, Maddy J            SO Grinnell-IA          1:10.97    1:11.72   20  
      33.44   38.28                                                
  4 Graf, Jamie K             JR Augustana-IL         1:13.21    1:11.78   19  
      33.96   37.82                                                
  5 Nelson, Lisha             JR Illinois College-IL  1:10.73    1:11.87   18  
      34.01   37.86                                                
  6 Ford, Kerstin E           FR Carroll-WI           1:13.34    1:12.23   17  
      33.92   38.31                                                
  7 Levin, Hayley R           SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.52    1:12.49   16  
      34.43   38.06                                                
  8 Peterson, Cassidy L       FR Grinnell-IA          1:14.13    1:13.23   15  
      34.52   38.71                                                
  9 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR Monmouth-IL          1:12.61    1:13.40   14  
      34.33   39.07                                                
 10 Kovanic, Carolyn A        SO Carroll-WI           1:14.70    1:13.63   13  
      33.96   39.67                                                
 11 Roraff, Hannah N          FR Carroll-WI           1:12.61    1:13.84   11  
      34.51   39.33                                                
 12 Woodrow, Claire           FR Monmouth-IL          1:13.91    1:14.87    9  
      34.53   40.34                                                
 13 Hart, Julia C             FR Grinnell-IA          1:16.33    1:15.73    8  
      37.00   38.73                                                
 14 Holte, Nora               SR Beloit College-WI    1:19.00    1:15.74    7  
      36.30   39.44                                                
 15 Skelly, Becca J           SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:17.59    1:15.87    6  
      35.62   40.25                                                
 16 Stone, Sadie              FR Monmouth-IL          1:16.86    1:16.16    5  
      35.58   40.58                                                
 17 Haugen, Abby              SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:16.69    1:16.25    3.5
      35.49   40.76                                                
 17 Johnson, Jordan L         SO Augustana-IL         1:14.87    1:16.25    3.5
      36.74   39.51                                                
 19 Blum, Haley               FR Simpson-IA           1:16.20    1:16.88    2  
      35.93   40.95                                                
 20 Tsou, Victoria W          SO Grinnell-IA          1:19.72    1:17.04    1  
      37.04   40.00                                                
 21 Wang, Bo                  SO Grinnell-IA          1:19.29    1:17.57  
      36.93   40.64                                                
 22 Adam, Emily E             FR Grinnell-IA          1:18.96    1:17.76  
      36.71   41.05                                                
 23 Finnelly, Anne N          FR Knox College-MW      1:15.58    1:17.92  
      37.41   40.51                                                
 24 Hoelzel, Candy R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:17.98    1:18.14  
      36.47   41.67                                                
 25 Pfiffner, Lauryn E        FR LORAS                1:19.80    1:18.25  
      36.24   42.01                                                
 26 Queisner, Andi N          SR Coe-IA               1:15.55    1:18.40  
      36.53   41.87                                                
 27 Barba, Heather            FR Monmouth-IL          1:18.49    1:18.53  
      37.28   41.25                                                
 28 Herzog, Hannah            SO Ripon-WI             1:18.51    1:18.83  
      37.23   41.60                                                
 29 Pemberton, Laura A        JR Augustana-IL         1:18.54    1:18.95  
      38.23   40.72                                                
 30 Widmer, Gina              JR Beloit College-WI    1:20.64    1:19.31  
      36.64   42.67                                                
 31 Munns, Emily              JR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:18.71    1:20.18  
      37.04   43.14                                                
 32 De La Torre, Kristina S   SR Grinnell-IA          1:18.44    1:20.31  
      37.98   42.33                                                
 33 Stepleton, Marissa        SO Simpson-IA           1:19.92    1:21.07  
      38.01   43.06                                                
 34 Barner, Shelby B          FR PRIN                 1:20.05    1:21.64  
      38.64   43.00                                                
 35 Appler, Katy E            FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:22.93  
      39.37   43.56                                                
 36 Graham, Caroline C        SO Grinnell-IA          1:24.58    1:24.87  
      39.69   45.18                                                
 37 Frothingham, Emma         FR Beloit College-WI    1:24.52    1:26.57  
      41.26   45.31                                                
 38 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL         1:27.04    1:27.17  
      41.07   46.10                                                
 39 Riggs, Jackie             FR Illinois College-IL       NT    1:32.47  
      43.40   49.07                                                
 40 Driebel, Sara             SO Ripon-WI             1:33.06    1:35.31  
      44.89   50.42                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
 Meet Record: M 52.01        2011 Jake Bridenbaugh, Loras                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron M             JR Augustana-IL           53.39      52.68   24  
      25.25   27.43                                                
  2 Brus, Michael J           SR Grinnell-IA            54.79      52.82   21  
      25.67   27.15                                                
  3 Weideman, Ben C           JR Grinnell-IA            54.61      55.09   20  
      26.95   28.14                                                
  4 Kent, James               SR Grinnell-IA            56.11      55.90   19  
      26.72   29.18                                                
  5 Scallon, Lance P          FR LORAS                  59.27      56.07   18  
      26.58   29.49                                                
  6 Beauchamp, Tyler M        SO LORAS                  59.66      56.82   17  
      27.39   29.43                                                
  7 Johnson, Kyle D           SO Augustana-IL           57.24      57.14   16  
      27.56   29.58                                                
  8 Schneider, Alex P         SR Carroll-WI             56.99      57.19   15  
      27.27   29.92                                                
  9 Keller, Andrew R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI      56.80      57.46   14  
      27.92   29.54                                                
 10 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO Augustana-IL           57.32      57.67   13  
      28.30   29.37                                                
 11 Polston, Kevin            SR Ripon-WI               55.71      57.93   11  
      28.03   29.90                                                
 12 Walsh, Christopher        SO Knox College-MW        59.67      58.52    9  
      28.57   29.95                                                
 13 Beyer, Brody M            FR Carroll-WI             57.84      58.62    8  
      27.88   30.74                                                
 14 Baginski, Gabe J          SR Monmouth-IL            55.33      58.82    7  
      27.47   31.35                                                
 15 Dadashev, Dennis          FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:01.26      59.31    6  
      28.70   30.61                                                
 16 Cormier, Greg L           SO LORAS                1:03.29    1:00.03    5  
      28.83   31.20                                                
 17 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA               1:01.46    1:00.48    4  
      28.96   31.52                                                
 18 Banach, Nick G            FR Carroll-WI             58.82    1:00.59    3  
      28.98   31.61                                                
 19 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SR Grinnell-IA          1:00.88    1:00.82    2  
      29.40   31.42                                                
 20 Smith, Austin C           SO Beloit College-WI    1:05.00    1:01.36    1  
      30.14   31.22                                                
 21 Small, Austin J           SO Augustana-IL           59.72    1:01.61  
      29.64   31.97                                                
 22 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:01.63  
      29.29   32.34                                                
 23 Rabedeaux, Will R         SO LORAS                1:01.42    1:01.94  
      29.70   32.24                                                
 24 Wilcox, John P            FR Carroll-WI             59.42    1:01.96  
      29.28   32.68                                                
 25 Saxe, Alex                FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:02.35    1:03.27  
      29.86   33.41                                                
 26 Masterson, Nicholas       SO Ripon-WI             1:04.55    1:03.39  
      31.27   32.12                                                
 27 Lewis, Zacher T           FR PRIN                 1:05.10    1:03.76  
      30.51   33.25                                                
 28 Baginski, Christian       FR Monmouth-IL          1:06.75    1:06.43  
      31.80   34.63                                                
 29 Danielson, Jon R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:07.05    1:08.00  
      33.45   34.55                                                
 30 Reuter, Michael           FR Simpson-IA           1:06.37    1:08.13  
      32.79   35.34                                                
 31 Moore, Spencer            JR Beloit College-WI         NT    1:09.12  
      33.91   35.21                                                
 32 Zarnstorff, Zachary M     SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:09.99    1:09.92  
      34.06   35.86                                                
 33 Schultz, Matthew          SO Ripon-WI             1:20.25    1:19.40  
      39.10   40.30                                                
 34 Sherrell, Matt T          JR Beloit College-WI         NT    1:22.09  
      39.29   42.80                                                
 35 Zimmerman, Clayton J         Coe-IA                    NT    1:25.44  
      39.92   45.52                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 57.61        2013 Clare Slagel, Luther                         
 Meet Record: M 59.22        2012 Ida Nyman, William Jewel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szczepaniak, Alyssa R     FR Carroll-WI           1:00.01    1:01.18   24  
      29.27   31.91                                                
  2 Bruce, Madeline J         FR Knox College-MW      1:05.20    1:05.55   21  
      32.04   33.51                                                
  3 Lottermoser, Katie A      FR Grinnell-IA          1:03.97    1:05.79   20  
      32.14   33.65                                                
  4 Gerken, Jillyn R          SR LORAS                1:09.73    1:06.19   19  
      32.37   33.82                                                
  5 Hannemann, Sara           SR Grinnell-IA          1:05.87    1:06.26   18  
      32.62   33.64                                                
  6 Sherry, Dana E            SO Grinnell-IA          1:05.86    1:06.70   17  
      32.60   34.10                                                
  7 Kieley, Whitney L         SO Carroll-WI           1:06.51    1:06.97   16  
      32.39   34.58                                                
  8 Boldt, Brooke             FR Monmouth-IL          1:08.03    1:07.27   15  
      32.73   34.54                                                
  9 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA               1:06.94    1:07.31   14  
      32.79   34.52                                                
 10 Bruess, Morgan            SO Monmouth-IL          1:05.70    1:07.37   13  
      32.13   35.24                                                
 11 Walter, Holly B           FR Grinnell-IA          1:08.66    1:07.62   11  
      33.15   34.47                                                
 12 Crawford, Brittney A      FR Augustana-IL         1:08.48    1:07.78    9  
      32.93   34.85                                                
 13 Pemberton, Laura A        JR Augustana-IL         1:08.03    1:07.95    8  
      33.49   34.46                                                
 14 Sutschek, Taylor          SO Monmouth-IL          1:08.50    1:07.99    7  
      32.95   35.04                                                
 15 Brauer, Audrey            JR Illinois College-IL  1:05.11    1:08.27    6  
      33.38   34.89                                                
 16 Donahue, Kayla            FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:07.73    1:08.29    5  
      33.53   34.76                                                
 17 Bischoff, Bailey          FR PRIN                 1:10.26    1:08.36    4  
      33.13   35.23                                                
 18 Canny, Emma F             SO Beloit College-WI    1:09.09    1:08.55    3  
      33.56   34.99                                                
 19 Beach, Renee S            JR LORAS                1:12.47    1:08.63    2  
      33.16   35.47                                                
 20 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  SR LORAS                1:06.82    1:08.79    1  
      33.00   35.79                                                
 21 Hajic, Hayley A           JR Grinnell-IA          1:11.32    1:08.91  
      33.03   35.88                                                
 22 Dong, Jennifer M          FR Grinnell-IA          1:14.32    1:09.07  
      34.36   34.71                                                
 23 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA               1:09.35    1:09.44  
      33.64   35.80                                                
 24 Carlson, Erica            FR Simpson-IA           1:10.76    1:09.82  
      33.76   36.06                                                
 25 McKinstry, Meagan A       SO Grinnell-IA          1:09.86    1:09.83  
      33.82   36.01                                                
 26 January, Donna J          SO Carroll-WI           1:10.37    1:10.26  
      34.53   35.73                                                
 27 Opheim, Becky A           JR Carroll-WI           1:09.34    1:10.40  
      33.95   36.45                                                
 28 Guneshan, Clare           SR Grinnell-IA          1:12.41    1:10.96  
      34.31   36.65                                                
 29 Stapelman, Leah A         SO Carroll-WI                NT    1:11.13  
      34.14   36.99                                                
 30 Brooks, Meredith G        FR PRIN                 1:11.61    1:11.55  
      34.49   37.06                                                
 31 Neely, Cassidy            FR Monmouth-IL          1:10.38    1:11.88  
      34.20   37.68                                                
 32 Krass, Madeleine          JR Beloit College-WI    1:11.01    1:12.96  
      35.02   37.94                                                
 33 Nielsen, Erin M           FR Carroll-WI           1:13.86    1:13.34  
      34.68   38.66                                                
 34 Von Holst, Rachel L       SO Grinnell-IA          1:17.36    1:13.62  
      36.47   37.15                                                
 35 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      SR LORAS                1:17.49    1:13.64  
      35.68   37.96                                                
 36 Jensen, Danna             SR Augustana-IL              NT    1:15.07  
      36.91   38.16                                                
 37 Pittman, Katie            SR Augustana-IL         1:10.78    1:15.67  
      37.03   38.64                                                
 38 Carson, Mackenzie         SO Simpson-IA                NT    1:16.56  
      35.55   41.01                                                
 39 Filippelli, Stephanie J   SO Coe-IA               1:20.00    1:18.63  
      37.77   40.86                                                
 40 Freyfogle, Anna M         JR Beloit College-WI    1:15.00    1:18.66  
      36.37   42.29                                                
 41 Thompson, Alex J          JR Augustana-IL         1:15.98    1:19.02  
      37.84   41.18                                                
 42 Perry, Jordyn             JR Illinois College-IL  1:14.72    1:19.49  
      38.60   40.89                                                
 43 Hultman, Krissa A         SR Ripon-WI             1:21.96    1:19.59  
      39.45   40.14                                                
 44 Peach, Eleanor E          FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:19.64  
      39.86   39.78                                                
 45 Rzeczyca, Sandra          FR Carroll-WI           1:19.53    1:20.69  
      37.82   42.87                                                
 46 Goebel, Katherine G       SO Carroll-WI                NT    1:21.66  
      38.97   42.69                                                
 47 Joyner, Catherine E       SR PRIN                 1:23.15    1:22.55  
      40.55   42.00                                                
 48 Drapes, Chloe S           SR Coe-IA               1:28.33    1:26.73  
      43.18   43.55                                                
 49 Flachs, Kaitlyn           FR Illinois College-IL       NT    1:26.80  
    1:26.78    0.02                                                
 50 Kramer, Sarah E           FR LORAS                1:39.53    1:33.66  
      44.03   49.63                                                
 
Event 25  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 6:54.11        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         T. Robinson, K. Bennett, J. Lytle, M. Brus        
 Meet Record: M 7:04.81        2012 , William Jewel                            
                         Matt Luton, Daniel Day, Uriah Reiners, Josh Sawers
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          7:15.39    7:08.56   48  
     1) Lytle, Joe B SR                 2) Ross, Sam J SO                 
     3) Bennett, Kevin J SO             4) Brus, Michael J SR             
       24.85    51.93  1:19.72  1:47.83    24.55    51.87  1:20.02  1:48.15
       24.02    51.71  1:19.81  1:47.97    23.18    49.68  1:17.11  1:44.61
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         7:14.34    7:15.19   42  
     1) Hinck, Daniel A SR              2) Duy, Michael J JR              
     3) Reppy, Justin J SR              4) Sommers, David A SO            
       25.00    52.44  1:20.75  1:49.76    23.91    50.82  1:19.09  1:47.36
       24.41    52.09  1:21.17  1:50.33    23.21    49.77  1:18.06  1:47.74
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          7:35.00   x7:28.58  
     1) Merchant, Christopher J FR      2) Sherwood, Tim J SO             
     3) DiMarzio, Kyren J FR            4) Robinson, Thomas C SO          
       25.32    53.62  1:23.05  1:52.62    25.00    53.43  1:23.37  1:52.97
       24.78    53.15  1:21.97  1:51.27    24.30    52.27  1:22.14  1:51.72
  4 Loras College  'A'                                7:44.72    7:30.81   40  
     1) Casey, Ike J FR                 2) Krol, Michael W FR             
     3) Bogen, Matt R JR                4) O'Toole, Michael A JR          
       25.29    53.64  1:21.94  1:49.90    25.35    54.36  1:24.62  1:54.59
       25.53    53.92  1:23.19  1:51.92    26.70    56.60  1:26.08  1:54.40
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         7:24.84   x7:40.07  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Bernardi, Adam J SO            
     3) Hernandez, Felipe A SO          4) Johnson, Kyle D SO             
       25.38    54.01  1:24.15  1:55.43    25.26    54.87  1:25.99  1:56.59
       24.17    52.14  1:21.12  1:50.24    26.23    56.49  1:27.79  1:57.81
  6 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             7:50.68    7:40.29   38  
     1) Newbery, Jonathan M JR          2) Maydaniuk, Quinton S FR        
     3) Polston, Kevin SR               4) Paloumpis, Andy A FR           
       25.17    53.82  1:22.87  1:51.72    26.33    55.14  1:25.56  1:55.37
       26.00    55.63  1:25.94  1:57.09    25.95    55.86  1:26.18  1:56.11
  7 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        7:56.33    7:45.09   36  
     1) Timken, Samuel C FR             2) Schneider, Alex P SR           
     3) Coonradt, Dylan R SO            4) Beyer, Brody M FR              
       26.04    54.67  1:24.60  1:53.67    25.92    56.64  1:28.97  1:59.65
       25.23    54.04  1:24.20  1:54.17    25.51    55.24  1:26.46  1:57.60
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          7:47.76   x7:49.88  
     1) Lundy, Alex C SO                2) Weideman, Ben C JR             
     3) Gray, Dylan T SR                4) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SR      
       26.70    56.70  1:27.65  1:57.03    26.49    55.82  1:25.50  1:54.48
       26.97    57.60  1:28.44  1:59.58    26.13    56.37  1:27.62  1:58.79
  9 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          7:19.83    7:53.25   34  
     1) Inness, Patrick SR              2) Marino, Tony R SR              
     3) Corbett, Cristian FR            4) Hosper, Neal SO                
       26.29    55.08  1:25.63  1:55.59    26.25    56.68  1:28.89  2:28.12
       31.17  1:02.93  1:34.65  2:00.31    29.68    59.96  1:29.34  1:29.23
 10 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'             7:50.00    8:02.65   32  
     1) Zaske, David W JR               2) Hetzel, Lucas M JR             
     3) Dadashev, Dennis FR             4) Keller, Andrew R SO            
       27.46    57.14  1:26.19  1:56.46    27.53    58.13  1:31.07  2:04.67
       28.49  1:00.22  1:33.25  2:06.65    25.49    53.91  1:24.01  1:54.87
 11 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           8:17.21    8:04.72   30  
     1) Schneider, Nathan JR            2) Gray, Dylan FR                 
     3) Madson, Mitchell FR             4) Tillison, James SO             
       28.61    59.87  1:30.99  2:02.02    26.38    57.40  1:30.41  2:01.59
       26.06    55.94  1:27.30  2:07.43    49.77  1:21.81  1:53.93  1:53.68
 12 Coe College-IA  'A'                               8:21.14    8:06.29   28  
     1) Barnes, Logan W FR              2) Thoma, Matt M SO               
     3) Cheng, Andy L FR                4) Bosn, Tim D FR                 
       28.29    59.99  1:32.50  2:03.29    26.16    56.40  1:28.50  2:01.30
       26.07    55.95  1:27.87  2:00.46    26.80    57.92  1:30.00  2:01.24
 13 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          7:50.64   x8:12.90  
     1) Heilman, Zachary SR             2) Salveson, Ian FR               
     3) Domkuski, Andrew FR             4) Zdanavicius, Tony FR           
       26.48    56.70  1:28.33  1:59.71    27.18    59.30  1:32.92  2:06.02
       27.22    59.40  1:32.46  2:06.74    26.86    57.59  1:29.45  2:00.43
 14 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         8:00.00   x8:13.49  
     1) Disteldorf, Ian K FR            2) Small, Austin J SO             
     3) Dibadj, Bryce A FR              4) Michaels, Tim J JR             
       24.84    54.34  1:26.35  1:59.69    27.86    59.59  1:31.19  2:01.77
       27.32    58.64  1:32.41  2:07.43    25.80    57.22  1:30.72  2:04.60
 15 Carroll University-WI  'B'                        8:18.47   x8:19.17  
     1) Wilcox, John P FR               2) Jelinek, Sean T FR             
     3) Ganzer, Connor P FR             4) Carroll, Mark F FR             
       27.92  1:00.58  1:36.54  2:13.49    27.95  1:00.26  1:33.66  2:05.23
       26.76    56.54  1:28.19  1:59.72    26.64    57.88  1:29.73  2:00.73
 16 Augustana College-IL  'D'                              NT   x8:27.70  
     1) Chaney, Ryan R SR               2) Chaney, Robert FR              
     3) Hengst, Jasen J SR              4) Durning, Tim FR                
       28.18  1:00.49  1:33.87  2:06.34    28.16  1:01.29  1:36.72  2:11.15
       26.09    55.43  1:26.36  1:57.73    27.33  1:01.01  1:37.20  2:12.48
 17 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'             8:35.00   x8:47.49  
     1) Saxe, Alex FR                   2) Landorf, Mike T SO             
     3) Sova, Aaron P SO                4) Danielson, Jon R SO            
       29.98  1:03.23  1:37.30  2:11.10    28.05  1:00.44  1:33.70  2:05.80
       29.22  1:03.43  1:39.29  2:13.68    29.83  1:04.80  1:42.00  2:16.91
 18 Coe College-IA  'B'                               8:35.89   x8:47.61  
     1) Dangremond, Tucker E FR         2)                                
     3) Duroe, Jared W FR               4) Etzel, Gabe L SO               
       27.66    58.56  1:31.14  2:02.97    31.21  1:06.57  1:43.21  2:19.52
       28.68  1:01.10  1:35.07  2:08.83    29.90  1:04.03  1:40.60  2:16.29
 19 Beloit College-WI  'A'                                 NT    9:27.24   26  
     1) Moore, Spencer JR               2) Kamada, John SR                
     3) Tarapinian, Matt FR             4) Newbart, Zak FR                
       31.02  1:05.91  1:44.44  2:24.56    26.49    55.86  1:26.51  1:57.55
       35.31  1:15.87  1:56.76  2:35.70    33.13  1:11.19  1:50.77  2:29.43
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 7:44.55        2011 , Luther                                   
                         E. Connolly, A. Choi, R. Bruns, B. Shaak          
 Meet Record: M 8:06.07        2012 , William Jewel                            
                         M. Metz, K. Schoneboom, M. Bryant, I. Nyman       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          8:10.10    8:06.88   48  
     1) Briney, Chloe A FR              2) Bender, Felicia E FR           
     3) Levin, Hayley R SO              4) Tsuha, Beth M FR               
       27.13    57.88  1:29.84  2:01.44    27.57    57.80  1:29.29  2:01.61
       27.60    58.54  1:30.74  2:02.53    27.69    58.43  1:29.99  2:01.30
  2 Loras College  'A'                                8:27.38    8:20.53   42  
     1) Mollahan, Lexie C JR            2) Black, Heather H SO            
     3) Maher, MK K JR                  4) Roper, Evayn T SR              
       27.40    57.43  1:29.11  2:00.99    27.88    59.51  1:33.10  2:06.53
       27.94    59.24  1:31.59  2:03.81    29.38  1:01.94  1:35.53  2:09.20
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         8:18.34    8:25.75   40  
     1) Johnson, Michelle A FR          2) Graf, Jamie K JR               
     3) Ferguson, Hillary A SR          4) Novak, Emma N SO               
       28.88  1:00.58  1:33.39  2:06.52    28.86  1:01.75  1:35.37  2:09.06
       28.18  1:00.59  1:33.73  2:06.23    27.73    59.34  1:31.88  2:03.94
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          8:18.96    8:31.69   38  
     1) Lang, Sarah FR                  2) Sutschek, Taylor SO            
     3) Woodrow, Claire FR              4) O'Connell, Cassidy FR          
       28.16    59.77  1:32.85  2:05.53    30.10  1:04.01  1:38.26  2:12.36
       27.88    59.68  1:32.20  2:04.90    28.36  1:00.97  1:34.87  2:08.90
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          8:31.62   x8:32.10  
     1) Bircher, Josie E SO             2) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SR       
     3) Hannemann, Sara SR              4) Kozjek, Ana Karin FR           
       29.75  1:02.08  1:34.65  2:06.79    29.50  1:03.10  1:38.10  2:12.34
       30.41  1:04.21  1:37.18  2:08.75    28.30    59.54  1:31.93  2:04.22
  6 Coe College-IA  'A'                               8:28.28    8:39.59   36  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A JR              2) Meade, Lindsay M JR            
     3) Appler, Katy E FR               4) Queisner, Andi N SR            
       29.64  1:02.07  1:35.22  2:08.12    28.98  1:01.80  1:36.15  2:09.44
       29.75  1:02.80  1:36.54  2:11.69    28.59  1:01.65  1:36.14  2:10.34
  7 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        8:38.40    8:40.08   34  
     1) Kovanic, Carolyn A SO           2) Mansfield, Emily S JR          
     3) Stokes, Morgan N FR             4) Egan, Hannah J FR              
       28.82  1:01.64  1:36.52  2:10.52    29.26  1:02.43  1:36.61  2:10.56
       28.94  1:02.06  1:36.87  2:10.18    29.14  1:01.73  1:35.38  2:08.82
  8 Knox College-MW  'A'                              8:55.00    8:52.63   32  
     1) Bruce, Madeline J FR            2) Binkley, Megan E FR            
     3) Boehm, Madalyn R SO             4) Bernett, Clarice A FR          
       28.22    59.34  1:31.43  2:02.67    32.16  1:07.75  1:44.84  2:22.13
       28.97  1:02.81  1:39.25  2:16.16    29.36  1:02.28  1:36.98  2:11.67
  9 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             9:40.37    8:54.61   30  
     1) Metz, Hannah C FR               2) Heitkamp, Sara E SR            
     3) Bennett, Rachella SO            4) Holmes Robbins, Winona FR      
       29.43  1:01.72  1:34.25  2:05.39    30.56  1:05.81  1:42.02  2:17.76
       30.60  1:06.94  1:44.68  2:51.98    33.27  1:06.74  1:39.58  1:39.48
 10 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'             8:50.00    8:55.48   28  
     1) Skelly, Becca J SO              2) Donahue, Kayla FR              
     3) Emery, Erica E SO               4) Hoelzel, Candy R SO            
       29.42  1:02.65  1:36.04  2:08.56    31.09  1:06.31  1:41.10  2:15.47
       30.44  1:05.73  1:43.34  2:19.96    30.62  1:04.55  1:38.29  2:11.49
 11 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          8:55.81   x8:59.95  
     1) Wood, Jess H SO                 2) Salomon, Delia A SR            
     3) Walter, Holly B FR              4) Gross, Lucyanna E FR           
       31.41  1:06.37  1:41.59  2:16.08    30.46  1:05.09  1:40.20  2:15.11
       31.50  1:05.90  1:40.82  2:14.44    30.74  1:05.18  1:39.69  2:14.32
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         8:30.48   x9:12.17  
     1) Pemberton, Laura A JR           2) Pittman, Katie SR              
     3) Doty, Erin M SR                 4) Crawford, Brittney A FR        
       31.74  1:07.03  1:43.72  2:19.79    30.33  1:04.21  1:40.05  2:16.05
       31.04  1:07.20  1:45.09  2:21.30    29.89  1:04.54  1:40.40  2:15.03
 13 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          8:43.61   x9:14.36  
     1) Wrightsman, Macie FR            2) Hoepfner, Breanna SO           
     3) Bruess, Morgan SO               4) Long, Hannah M SO              
       30.04  1:04.15  1:39.55  2:13.90    32.70  1:09.40  1:47.65  2:25.21
       29.75  1:05.10  1:41.51  2:18.16    31.30  1:06.82  1:42.64  2:17.09
 14 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           9:17.00    9:14.62   26  
     1) Amburgy, Christina SO           2) Vander Veen, Alex FR           
     3) Meyer, Malia SO                 4) Farrell, Meredith FR           
       30.02  1:03.43  1:38.23  2:11.86    32.91  1:09.32  1:45.26  2:19.47
       30.95  1:07.18  1:45.33  2:22.02    31.05  1:06.44  1:44.23  2:21.27
 15 Carroll University-WI  'B'                        8:55.99   x9:22.98  
     1) Nieskes, Kayla L FR             2) Johnson, Kristy A JR           
     3) Borse, Sarah A FR               4) Stapelman, Leah A SO           
       30.85  1:05.15  1:39.73  2:13.24    30.13  1:05.12  1:42.59  2:20.60
       31.92  1:10.16  1:50.92  2:29.99    29.84  1:05.29  1:42.95  2:19.15
 16 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'             9:15.00   x9:34.10  
     1) Skurzewski, Hannah FR           2) Lusardi, Laura FR              
     3) Pelletier, Cori L SO            4) Haugen, Abby SO                
       32.86  1:08.30  1:44.49  2:19.70    32.38  1:10.04  1:48.30  2:26.19
       31.87  1:08.41  1:46.14  2:22.16    35.45  1:10.79  1:49.97  2:26.05
 17 Simpson College-IA  'B'                                NT   x9:34.85  
     1) Stepleton, Marissa SO           2) Blum, Haley FR                 
     3) Lein, Megan JR                  4) Rubins, Katie FR               
       32.31  1:07.93  2:21.13  2:51.95    37.20  1:18.01  1:54.60  2:26.90
       36.61  1:14.47  1:51.66  2:24.56    36.49  1:13.54  1:51.64  1:51.44
 18 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          9:25.69    9:47.28   22  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia JR       2) Riggs, Jackie FR               
     3) Thompson, Amibeth SR            4) Tucker, Kelsey JR              
       30.64  1:04.76  1:40.26  2:15.31    34.53  1:14.80  1:57.42  2:37.87
       32.37  1:09.04  1:47.56  2:25.83    33.82  1:11.82  1:50.19  2:28.27
 19 Augustana College-IL  'C'                              NT  x10:00.05  
     1) Thompson, Alex J JR             2) Corrie, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Jensen, Danna SR                4) Johnson, Jordan L SO           
       32.45  1:09.34  1:48.41  2:27.73    36.94  1:17.27  1:57.68  2:38.42
       32.48  1:10.36  1:50.17  2:29.30    31.77  1:08.74  1:47.16  2:24.60
 20 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            9:13.60   10:03.04   18  
     1) Holte, Nora SR                  2) Frothingham, Emma FR           
     3) Hish-Geneve, Chloe FR           4) Olesch, Dana SO                
       30.18  1:04.07  1:39.36  2:13.97    36.66  1:18.63  2:00.29  3:20.17
       44.52  1:30.24  2:24.19  3:17.35    36.05  1:11.55                  
 -- Coe College-IA  'B'                               9:25.25         DQ  
     1) Peach, Eleanor E FR             2) Finneseth, Laura J FR          
     3) Andersen, Britney B FR          4) Filippelli, Stephanie J SO     
       34.65  1:13.57  1:52.93  2:30.08    32.55  1:08.04  1:44.65  2:21.34
       29.84  1:05.38  1:42.08  2:26.13    25.24  1:02.62  1:40.19  2:16.38
 
Event 27  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 16:35.02        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                    
 Meet Record: M 16:57.43        2012 Matt Luton, William Jewel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon-Anderson, Ian S     FR Grinnell-IA         16:45.00   17:07.33   24  
      27.75   30.29   31.42   30.64   31.21   31.51   31.32   31.06
      31.43   31.50   31.34   30.38   30.85   31.51   31.33   31.76
      30.57   31.32   30.97   31.47   31.51   30.87   31.56   31.56
      31.58   31.84   31.56   32.04   31.43   31.76   31.25   31.49
      29.25
  2 Bogen, Matt R             JR LORAS               18:10.12   17:10.56   21  
      27.93   30.46   31.15   30.85   30.83   31.17   31.04   31.19
      31.29   31.32   31.87   31.45   31.28   31.29   31.20   31.61
      31.55   31.67   31.31   31.57   31.55   31.50   31.82   31.71
      31.50   31.46   31.76   31.73   31.34   31.57   31.54   31.12
      29.93
  3 Krol, Michael W           FR LORAS               18:15.00   17:35.68   20  
      27.56   31.08   31.28   31.54   32.19   31.64   31.93   32.15
      32.27   32.09   32.46   32.63   32.96   32.45   32.23   32.46
      32.79   32.93   33.18   32.80   32.90   31.76   32.59   31.63
      32.13   32.06   32.23   31.83   31.93   32.37   32.09   31.65
      29.89
  4 Bernardi, Adam J          SO Augustana-IL        18:03.32   17:56.93   19  
      27.61   31.52   31.53   31.94   32.55   32.64   33.22   32.58
      33.44   33.69   32.69   33.25   33.47   32.77   33.20   33.29
      33.46   33.13   33.03   31.92   33.36   32.95   32.76   33.07
      33.28   32.18   33.01   32.71   32.82   33.00   32.62   32.10
      32.14
  5 Sherwood, Tim J           SO Grinnell-IA         18:18.14   18:00.13   18  
      30.00   31.69   32.43   32.90   32.76   33.42   33.33   32.95
      33.51   32.95   33.34   33.92   33.34   33.31   33.60   33.52
      32.99   32.97   33.46   33.51   33.38   33.05   33.98   33.23
      33.95   32.80   32.00   32.37   32.26   31.79   32.26   30.10
      29.06
  6 Robinson, Thomas C        SO Grinnell-IA         18:48.48   18:01.51   17  
      30.41   32.09   32.38   32.72   32.33   33.31   33.41   33.07
      32.84   33.42   33.06   34.04   33.46   33.21   33.22   33.18
      33.54   32.74   33.21   33.46   32.72   33.31   32.98   32.62
      32.75   33.17   32.42   32.73   33.31   32.19   32.17   31.48
      30.56
  7 Hinck, Daniel A           SR Augustana-IL        18:04.71   18:09.21   16  
      27.30   30.23   31.60   32.61   32.63   33.22   32.81   33.34
      33.63   33.66   33.09   33.63   33.65   33.65   33.69   33.84
      33.89   33.70   33.55   33.77   33.04   33.68   33.31   33.00
      33.42   33.49   33.44   33.43   33.35   33.62   33.31   32.46
      32.17
  8 Hosper, Neal              SO Monmouth-IL         18:17.50   18:31.05   15  
      29.94   32.78   32.39   32.62   33.02   33.19   33.19   33.24
      33.45   33.65   33.47   34.19   33.41   33.65   34.22   33.90
      34.17   33.86   34.48   33.82   34.04   33.69   34.10   34.88
      34.72   34.38   34.61   34.58   34.78   34.19   33.95   33.99
      32.50
  9 Lande, Aalton M           FR Grinnell-IA         19:00.00   18:37.31   14  
      28.80   33.45   34.60   34.77   34.54   34.48   34.59   34.36
      34.47   34.07   34.09   34.43   34.34   34.25   34.17   33.43
      34.40   34.00   34.09   33.80   34.22   33.84   33.98   34.04
      33.79   33.83   34.27   34.25   34.08   33.85   33.84   33.20
      30.99
 10 Marino, Tony R            SR Monmouth-IL         18:59.00   19:00.66   13  
      30.34   34.12   34.66   34.46   34.57   35.04   34.41   34.50
      34.86   34.51   33.49   34.26   34.58   34.72   34.46   34.86
      34.86   34.53   35.26   35.07   34.85   34.83   35.32   34.76
      35.07   35.24   35.54   35.25   35.44   35.45   35.23   34.35
      31.77
 11 Tillison, James           SO Simpson-IA          19:32.33   19:01.17   11  
      30.11   34.34   34.90   35.66   34.60   34.79   35.16   35.17
      35.10   34.85   34.57   35.28   35.24   35.02   34.76   35.18
      35.33   34.70   35.20   35.07   35.12   34.52   35.32   35.36
      35.16   34.92   34.46   34.31   34.92   33.76   33.82   33.80
      30.67
 12 Michaels, Tim J           JR Augustana-IL        19:37.82   19:07.30    9  
      30.49   34.56   33.80   34.04   34.44   34.89   34.95   35.02
      34.67   34.75   34.99   35.53   34.32   34.68   34.96   35.29
      35.19   35.25   34.76   34.98   35.68   35.35   35.28   34.87
      35.12   34.79   35.35   35.10   35.09   35.07   34.80   35.35
      33.89
 13 Timken, Samuel C          FR Carroll-WI          18:25.99   19:18.70    8  
      31.30   34.02   35.14   35.49   35.42   36.01   36.87   36.21
      35.77   35.74   35.95   36.31   35.76   35.87   35.95   35.87
      35.30   35.92   35.94   35.84   35.08   34.74   35.31   35.84
      35.09   34.25   34.81   34.79   34.65   34.28   33.54   33.26
      32.38
 14 Hetzel, Lucas M           JR Uw-River Falls-WI   18:55.51   19:26.77    7  
      30.94   34.73   35.82   36.44   35.93   36.37   35.73   35.53
      35.37   35.91   35.57   36.02   35.71   35.82   36.02   35.64
      35.50   35.86   35.80   35.77   35.55   34.87   35.12   35.57
      35.38   34.59   34.95   35.26   35.27   35.23   34.96   35.49
      34.05
 15 Stone, Riley M            JR Carroll-WI          19:00.01   19:28.40    6  
      28.99   33.02   34.46   34.44   34.61   35.00   35.03   35.24
      35.66   35.47   35.73   35.61   35.84   36.58   35.78   36.26
      36.14   36.28   35.99   36.22   36.09   36.55   36.45   35.73
      36.60   35.68   36.52   36.36   35.84   35.90   35.03   35.42
      33.88
 16 Peterkes, David A         SO Ripon-WI            19:47.25   20:06.86    5  
      30.76   35.00   35.27   35.38   36.11   35.73   35.82   36.09
      36.16   36.69   36.42   36.71   36.56   36.18   36.50   36.33
      36.82   36.81   37.74   36.81   37.37   37.37   37.26   37.38
      37.06   37.36   37.60   38.28   37.77   37.15   38.12   37.77
      36.48
 17 Duroe, Jared W            FR Coe-IA              19:45.34   20:30.60    4  
      30.66   35.26   36.58   36.64   37.05   37.21   37.52   37.35
      36.92   37.76   37.46   38.27   38.16   37.92   37.79   37.59
      35.13   37.32   38.92   38.29   38.11   38.40   38.03   38.74
      38.67   39.07   38.16   36.68   37.97   38.01   38.10   37.04
      33.82
 18 Lindeberg, Zack           SO Simpson-IA          21:36.07   20:35.69    3  
      32.07   35.42   36.49   37.75   37.59   37.91   38.22   38.19
      37.49   37.59   37.43   37.56   37.83   37.66   38.06   37.81
      37.99   37.73   38.08   37.97   37.78   38.12   37.99   37.98
      37.83   37.77   37.66   37.75   38.64   38.59   37.80   37.01
      33.93
 19 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL        19:55.57   21:07.05    2  
      31.28   35.01   37.09   38.21   37.71   37.42   37.60   37.52
      38.15   38.20   38.10   38.98   39.38   39.11   39.14   39.48
      39.11   39.32   39.73   39.59   39.57   39.75   39.60   39.07
      39.29   38.93   39.01   38.62   39.00   38.69   38.68   38.34
      38.37
 20 Heichman, Ben S           FR Knox College-MW     21:43.45   21:17.27    1  
      33.88   36.71   37.66   38.20   38.33   38.49   39.15   39.23
      39.25   39.75   39.78   39.62   39.20   39.17   39.42   39.51
      39.06   39.61   39.53   39.60   39.49   39.40   38.94   38.81
      39.25   38.83   39.71   39.08   38.38   38.96   37.87   37.26
      36.14
 21 Conway, Colin J           SR Coe-IA              21:18.11   21:51.44  
      33.68   38.05   38.67   39.07   39.09   38.96   39.75   39.54
      40.02   40.15   39.77   39.92   40.51   40.72   40.53   39.74
      40.56   40.15   39.81   39.90   40.18   40.70   40.49   40.74
      40.41   40.75   40.35   40.48   40.01   39.78   39.51   39.70
      39.75
 22 Schuenke, Mike W          SR Uw-River Falls-WI   23:04.82   23:12.05  
      35.19   40.39   41.18   40.85   41.72   42.26   41.98   40.58
      42.58   41.86   41.63   42.18   42.00   42.66   42.06   42.54
      43.22   42.80   42.44   43.61   42.75   43.98   42.91   42.83
      43.87   43.41   42.91   43.24   42.84   43.31   43.10   42.28
      40.89
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 17:13.96        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                  
 Meet Record: M 18:00.36        2012 Maggie Metz, William Jewel                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Jalyn S            SO Grinnell-IA         18:47.31   18:36.60   24  
      30.84   32.83   32.95   33.31   33.24   33.46   33.74   33.91
      33.98   34.53   33.54   33.92   34.04   34.07   33.62   34.03
      33.91   34.21   34.25   33.97   33.75   34.05   34.08   34.24
      34.05   34.17   34.56   34.47   34.86   34.55   34.45   34.10
      32.92
  2 Bender, Felicia E         FR Grinnell-IA         19:00.00   18:55.10   21  
      31.16   34.08   34.23   34.16   34.63   34.69   34.42   34.66
      34.71   34.54   35.11   34.34   34.58   34.51   34.55   34.62
      34.97   34.85   34.49   34.59   34.69   34.77   34.43   34.48
      34.12   34.74   34.60   34.52   34.43   34.66   34.30   34.52
      32.95
  3 Johnson, Michelle A       FR Augustana-IL        18:47.17   19:03.40   20  
      30.56   32.53   33.44   33.63   33.73   33.90   34.63   34.54
      34.83   34.56   34.82   34.75   34.62   34.89   34.81   34.82
      34.83   35.02   34.93   35.20   35.09   35.17   35.24   35.25
      35.31   35.61   35.63   35.59   35.37   34.98   35.05   35.52
      34.55
  4 Amo, Elise G              SO LORAS               19:45.67   19:32.31   19  
      32.07   34.48   34.86   35.41   34.89   35.17   35.93   35.36
      35.58   36.27   35.75   35.89   36.53   36.04   35.72   36.27
      36.14   35.69   36.35   36.49   36.15   35.79   36.27   35.83
      35.73   34.82   35.23   35.56   35.65   35.29   35.60   35.40
      34.10
  5 Bircher, Josie E          SO Grinnell-IA         19:16.00   19:37.64   18  
      31.30   33.60   34.98   34.77   35.19   35.26   35.59   35.61
      35.61   35.35   35.51   35.61   35.78   35.73   35.88   36.15
      35.97   36.46   36.01   36.52   36.22   36.49   36.40   36.31
      36.62   36.35   36.35   36.49   36.69   36.38   36.27   35.67
      34.52
  6 Roper, Evayn T            SR LORAS               20:00.12   19:38.19   17  
      31.73   34.54   35.63   35.26   35.44   35.60   35.73   35.84
      36.07   36.13   35.77   36.18   36.06   35.93   35.85   36.27
      35.77   36.10   35.98   36.15   36.09   36.10   35.94   35.83
      35.84   36.03   35.87   35.52   36.04   36.18   36.11   36.34
      34.27
  7 Egan, Hannah J            FR Carroll-WI          20:00.05   19:42.58   16  
      31.86   35.25   36.03   35.53   35.90   35.67   36.15   36.02
      35.99   36.21   35.97   35.67   35.82   35.35   35.99   35.98
      35.79   35.92   36.22   36.35   36.17   35.94   36.08   36.37
      36.73   36.39   35.99   35.75   35.87   35.90   36.12   36.26
      35.34
  8 Meade, Lindsay M          JR Coe-IA              19:36.89   20:02.33   15  
      31.91   35.34   35.84   36.18   36.18   36.11   36.77   36.83
      36.77   37.38   36.40   37.08   36.62   36.54   36.54   36.57
      36.85   37.10   36.25   36.28   36.57   36.93   37.02   36.41
      36.70   36.69   37.27   36.63   36.90   37.13   36.69   36.41
      35.44
  9 Tamez, Desiree R          JR LORAS               21:50.12   20:02.49   14  
      31.38   34.93   35.80   35.82   35.90   36.07   36.18   36.20
      36.36   36.10   36.49   36.25   36.15   36.24   36.86   36.42
      36.84   36.76   37.18   37.08   36.66   37.00   37.16   36.79
      37.14   37.12   37.20   37.28   36.95   37.23   37.81   37.13
      36.01
 10 Wrightsman, Macie         FR Monmouth-IL               NT   20:15.00   13  
      33.35   36.61   37.67   37.60   37.49   37.08   37.56   37.11
      37.04   37.02   37.64   37.07   37.32   37.25   37.35   37.46
      37.28   37.63   37.71   37.43   37.62   36.92   37.56   36.91
      37.41   37.06   36.74   36.87   37.40   36.80   36.89   35.04
      29.11
 11 Doty, Erin M              SR Augustana-IL        20:44.14   20:29.27   11  
      32.41   35.65   36.61   37.08   36.79   36.63   36.82   37.14
      36.95   37.15   36.81   37.20   37.47   37.44   37.33   37.46
      37.36   37.44   37.86   38.16   38.07   37.98   37.52   38.28
      38.32   37.25   38.33   37.95   38.18   37.94   37.45   37.76
      36.48
 12 Salomon, Delia A          SR Grinnell-IA         20:35.00   20:38.20    9  
      32.22   36.34   36.98   37.41   37.37   37.20   37.82   37.70
      37.34   38.02   37.66   37.80   37.93   37.88   37.72   37.26
      37.65   37.86   37.84   38.08   38.22   38.21   37.87   38.08
      37.99   38.05   37.53   37.77   38.04   38.44   38.05   37.37
      36.50
 13 Farrell, Meredith         FR Simpson-IA          20:23.37   20:38.32    8  
      33.28   35.84   36.48   36.63   37.34   37.17   36.98   37.77
      38.81   38.12   38.65   37.69   37.05   37.95   37.45   38.09
      37.84   36.67   36.88   37.09   37.62   37.27   37.77   37.67
      38.33   37.20   37.80   38.92   38.76   38.24   38.61   38.78
      37.57
 14 Dolan, Amaila             FR Beloit College-WI   21:11.98   20:48.74    7  
      33.46   37.28   38.03   37.99   37.83   38.13   38.20   38.09
      37.57   37.96   37.92   37.55   37.93   38.58   37.90   37.91
      38.02   38.05   38.14   38.44   38.33   38.42   38.63   37.86
      38.19   38.45   38.37   37.92   37.80   37.81   37.75   37.68
      36.55
 15 Long, Hannah M            SO Monmouth-IL               NT   20:54.89    6  
      34.05   37.75   38.12   38.12   38.33   38.20   38.14   38.59
      38.48   38.62   38.54   38.51   38.62   38.72   38.83   39.26
      38.70   38.74   38.62   38.46   38.41   38.76   37.76   38.29
      37.75   37.67   37.76   38.17   37.63   37.48   37.51   37.11
      35.19
 16 Nieskes, Kayla L          FR Carroll-WI          21:13.99   21:03.57    5  
      33.90   37.57   38.57   38.09   38.32   37.81   39.07   38.55
      38.13   39.09   39.11   39.01   39.09   38.62   38.65   38.15
      38.47   38.36   38.60   38.27   38.54   38.93   38.38   38.73
      39.21   38.00   38.54   38.03   38.87   38.50   37.92   37.37
      37.12
 17 Bernett, Clarice A        FR Knox College-MW     21:16.71   21:07.46    4  
      34.16   37.67   38.06   38.08   38.26   38.57   38.78   39.26
      38.84   38.71   39.47   39.28   38.99   39.44   38.58   38.69
      38.94   38.78   39.02   39.03   38.37   39.31   38.80   38.36
      38.55   38.59   38.56   38.49   38.69   38.22   37.44   37.48
      35.99
 18 Pelletier, Cori L         SO Uw-River Falls-WI   21:30.53   21:20.88    3  
      34.53   37.86   38.91   38.69   39.17   38.82   39.03   39.34
      38.96   38.79   38.88   38.75   39.50   39.26   39.69   39.70
      38.88   38.73   39.18   38.67   38.66   38.47   38.72   38.91
      38.68   38.77   39.01   39.37   39.14   38.92   39.38   39.34
      38.17
 19 Devereux, Hannah          FR Beloit College-WI   21:15.00   21:32.11    2  
      34.12   37.25   38.06   37.91   38.84   39.03   38.83   40.42
      39.11   38.98   39.58   38.92   39.69   38.82   39.43   39.58
      39.30   39.33   39.23   38.85   39.54   39.59   39.69   40.37
      40.09   39.84   40.69   39.99   40.68   39.60   40.12   39.86
      36.77
 20 Illgen, Angela R          SR Carroll-WI          21:55.99   21:40.68    1  
      33.74   39.04   38.98   38.52   38.59   39.34   38.70   39.30
      38.79   39.54   38.89   39.60   40.68   40.25   40.02   40.17
      40.04   39.71   39.58   40.22   39.30   39.59   39.84   40.43
      40.32   39.50   39.88   40.14   41.86   40.47   39.51   38.92
      37.22
 21 Lusardi, Laura            FR Uw-River Falls-WI   22:11.57   21:49.21  
      35.39   39.38   39.54   39.98   39.52   40.79   39.43   40.23
      39.82   39.90   40.00   40.12   39.90   39.91   39.89   39.36
      39.52   39.59   40.13   39.91   39.91   39.89   39.88   40.21
      39.68   40.08   40.06   39.79   39.28   39.73   39.45   40.32
      38.62
 22 Tucker, Kelsey            JR Illinois College-IL 21:12.21   22:03.49  
      35.10   38.95   39.83   40.24   40.19   40.12   40.68   40.46
      40.39   40.40   40.56   40.25   40.57   40.26   39.70   39.78
      40.35   40.20   40.62   40.65   41.09   40.19   40.60   40.86
      40.71   40.85   41.20   40.93   40.47   40.46   39.24   39.48
      38.11
 23 Rubins, Katie             FR Simpson-IA          22:16.15   22:04.33  
      35.03   38.14   38.82   39.37   39.09   39.00   39.85   39.87
      40.32   40.05   40.17   40.29   40.40   40.75   40.30   40.18
      40.60   40.56   40.67   41.05   40.77   40.79   40.82   40.92
      41.09   41.41   41.01   41.13   40.84   40.57   40.81   40.58
      39.08
 24 Andersen, Britney B       FR Coe-IA              21:45.89   22:08.67  
      34.99   38.44   39.36   39.76   39.78   40.53   40.33   40.82
      40.13   40.81   40.71   40.43   39.93   39.18   39.46   40.05
      39.60   40.47   40.56   41.13   40.54   41.44   40.86   41.20
      41.75   40.52   41.66   41.53   41.01   41.60   41.51   41.43
      37.15
 25 Hiller, Sammy             FR Uw-River Falls-WI   22:36.67   22:36.30  
      36.07   40.97   41.40   42.00   40.91   41.61   41.66   41.05
      41.06   41.05   40.56   41.36   41.36   41.79   41.62   40.82
      41.62   41.35   41.80   41.63   41.13   41.11   41.33   41.02
      41.79   41.86   41.68   40.91   42.01   41.65   41.28   40.23
      38.61
 26 Thompson, Amibeth         SR Illinois College-IL 22:38.12   23:02.66  
      37.09   40.92   42.54   42.76   43.16   42.71   42.86   42.91
      42.86   42.31   42.10   41.59   42.39   42.37   42.39   41.30
      41.92   41.04   42.17   42.66   41.62   42.48   41.92   41.92
      41.79   42.39   42.07   42.69   41.79   41.77   41.22   41.15
      39.80
 27 Hoffman, Alicia           JR Beloit College-WI         NT   23:08.58  
      38.15   41.27   42.08   43.06   42.63   42.22   41.77   42.40
      42.75   43.02   41.90   42.12   42.75   42.45   42.76   42.47
      42.64   42.17   42.74   42.15   42.06   42.39   42.52   42.64
      43.07   42.23   41.64   41.54   42.02   42.07   42.56   41.88
      38.46
 28 Landholm, Sierra M        FR Ripon-WI            24:23.95   24:22.54  
      38.32   42.97   43.46   43.90   44.14   45.42   44.62   45.09
      44.57   44.78   44.95   45.08   45.01   45.20   44.76   44.77
      44.36   44.78   44.89   45.00   45.18   44.80   45.01   44.63
      44.23   44.16   44.88   44.98   44.58   44.43   43.85   43.73
      42.01
 -- Guneshan, Clare           SR Grinnell-IA         20:36.09  X20:21.85  
      32.27   36.16   36.75   37.09   36.86   36.51   36.16   36.87
      36.96   37.40   36.92   37.02   37.37   37.61   37.33   37.02
      37.13   36.66   37.25   37.18   36.97   37.74   37.61   37.73
      37.51   37.62   37.47   37.67   37.61   37.32   37.54   37.75
      36.79
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 519.50        2013 Alex Mishun, Carroll                        
 Meet Record: M 477.05        2012 Alex Mishun, Carroll                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Connor F          SO PRIN                      NP     476.45   24  
  2 Goldstein, Daniel P       SO Grinnell-IA               NP     476.20   21  
  3 Dehnert, Jesse T          SO PRIN                      NP     470.30   20  
  4 Maevski, John P           SO LORAS                 464.25     441.90   19  
  5 Wielenga, Joshua          JR Augustana-IL              NP     371.25   18  
  6 Heyn, Stefan              FR Uw-River Falls-WI         NP     290.00   17  
  7 Garcia, Milton            SR Grinnell-IA               NP     258.25   16  
  8 Bauman, Cody J            SO Coe-IA                    NP     248.60   15  
  9 Lindmair, Jacob P         SR Carroll-WI                NP     228.30   14  
 10 Bradley, Daniel           SO Coe-IA                    NP     200.65   13  
 11 Hansen, JJ                SO Simpson-IA                NP     195.65   11  
 12 Gennow, Brian M           SO Uw-River Falls-WI     228.60     179.75    9  
 
Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 483.85        2011 Kelley Bruce, Grinnell                      
 Meet Record: M 418.30        2010 Elise DesRoches, Luther                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallance, Allie           FR Monmouth-IL               NP     407.55   24  
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany T         SO Grinnell-IA               NP     392.05   21  
  3 Erickson, Annika          FR PRIN                      NP     299.45   20  
  4 Recker, Kendallyn J       SO Coe-IA                    NP     273.05   19  
  5 Dvorak, Abby J            SR Uw-River Falls-WI     257.10     259.40   18  
  6 Hennessy, Emily E         JR Carroll-WI                NP     258.95   17  
  7 Braun, Michala            FR PRIN                      NP     224.30   16  
  8 Carson, Mackenzie         SO Simpson-IA                NP     215.00   15  
  9 Skelton, Mikala D         FY Grinnell-IA               NP     208.20   14  
 10 Noble, Katie L            SO Carroll-WI                NP     203.70   13  
 11 Cakarmis, Teodora T       FR Grinnell-IA               NP     198.55   11  
 12 Lash, Steph               SO Simpson-IA                NP     145.60    9  
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:45.94        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
 Meet Record: M 1:54.34        2011 Jake Bridenbaugh, Loras                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           SR Grinnell-IA          1:59.50    1:56.86   24  
      26.77   29.37   30.28   30.44                                
  2 Weideman, Ben C           JR Grinnell-IA          2:02.49    2:01.38   21  
      28.27   31.22   30.97   30.92                                
  3 Robinson, Thomas C        SO Grinnell-IA          2:15.00    2:03.27   20  
      29.72   30.90   31.36   31.29                                
  4 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO Augustana-IL         2:03.61    2:04.00   19  
      29.38   31.55   31.88   31.19                                
  5 Holt, Aaron M             JR Augustana-IL         1:58.38    2:04.04   18  
      27.17   30.84   33.05   32.98                                
  6 Ross, Sam J               SO Grinnell-IA          2:06.32    2:04.90   17  
      29.22   31.19   32.78   31.71                                
  7 Keller, Andrew R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:05.09    2:05.07   16  
      29.11   31.25   32.68   32.03                                
  8 Baginski, Gabe J          SR Monmouth-IL          2:05.00    2:08.22   15  
      28.36   32.47   34.26   33.13                                
  9 Beauchamp, Tyler M        SO LORAS                2:14.05    2:08.24   14  
      29.47   32.46   33.62   32.69                                
 10 Lundy, Alex C             SO Grinnell-IA          2:14.03    2:10.39   13  
      30.22   33.54   33.80   32.83                                
 11 Beyer, Brody M            FR Carroll-WI           2:10.01    2:10.81   11  
      30.43   33.15   33.82   33.41                                
 12 Cormier, Greg L           SO LORAS                2:19.88    2:10.98    9  
      30.47   33.58   33.63   33.30                                
 13 Sherwood, Tim J           SO Grinnell-IA          2:15.97    2:11.45    8  
      31.67   33.75   33.36   32.67                                
 14 Kent, James               SR Grinnell-IA          2:07.25    2:11.87    7  
      30.45   34.02   33.64   33.76                                
 15 Polston, Kevin            SR Ripon-WI             2:07.22    2:12.14    6  
      30.39   32.86   34.30   34.59                                
 16 Lande, Aalton M           FR Grinnell-IA          2:11.87    2:12.36    5  
      30.77   33.77   34.31   33.51                                
 17 Banach, Nick G            FR Carroll-WI           2:11.89    2:13.36    4  
      30.74   32.87   34.95   34.80                                
 18 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SR Grinnell-IA          2:14.60    2:13.81    3  
      30.99   33.79   34.75   34.28                                
 19 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA               2:08.77    2:14.89    2  
      31.29   34.04   34.35   35.21                                
 20 Rabedeaux, Will R         SO LORAS                2:17.61    2:16.06    1  
      30.89   34.18   35.62   35.37                                
 21 Johnson, Kyle D           SO Augustana-IL         2:07.39    2:16.69  
      31.04   34.31   35.47   35.87                                
 22 Wilcox, John P            FR Carroll-WI           2:12.99    2:17.06  
      30.06   34.75   37.51   34.74                                
 23 Small, Austin J           SO Augustana-IL         2:10.87    2:17.85  
      32.46   35.04   35.60   34.75                                
 24 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:18.17  
      31.70   34.86   36.18   35.43                                
 25 Masterson, Nicholas       SO Ripon-WI             2:15.60    2:19.40  
      32.37   35.22   36.42   35.39                                
 26 Lewis, Zacher T           FR PRIN                 2:18.09    2:19.98  
      32.11   35.42   36.39   36.06                                
 27 Dadashev, Dennis          FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:25.00    2:21.85  
      33.26   35.52   36.56   36.51                                
 28 Saxe, Alex                FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:25.11    2:22.43  
      32.27   36.50   37.49   36.17                                
 29 Salveson, Ian             FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:24.28  
      34.05   36.38   37.55   36.30                                
 30 Baginski, Christian       FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:25.28  
      33.00   37.40   38.54   36.34                                
 31 Reuter, Michael           FR Simpson-IA           2:21.34    2:27.02  
      34.39   38.15   37.43   37.05                                
 32 Thoma, Matt M             SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:28.74  
      33.79   37.58   38.44   38.93                                
 33 Sherrell, Matt T          JR Beloit College-WI         NT    2:49.12  
      38.39   44.11   43.87   42.75                                
 34 Newbart, Zak              FR Beloit College-WI         NT    3:00.89  
      43.23   46.24   47.65   43.77                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:06.70        2013 Clare Slagel, Luther                       
 Meet Record: M 2:08.11        2012 Ida Nyman, William Jewel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, MK K               JR LORAS                2:17.89    2:13.76   24  
      31.33   33.18   34.43   34.82                                
  2 Szczepaniak, Alyssa R     FR Carroll-WI           2:15.99    2:16.83   21  
      32.81   34.22   34.28   35.52                                
  3 Lottermoser, Katie A      FR Grinnell-IA          2:19.11    2:17.18   20  
      33.03   34.18   35.15   34.82                                
  4 Kozjek, Ana Karin         FR Grinnell-IA          2:17.59    2:18.82   19  
      32.95   34.79   35.86   35.22                                
  5 Walter, Holly B           FR Grinnell-IA          2:23.31    2:25.06   18  
      34.64   36.24   37.10   37.08                                
  6 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA                    NT    2:25.10   16.5
      34.48   36.41   37.39   36.82                                
  6 Sherry, Dana E            SO Grinnell-IA          2:20.84    2:25.10   16.5
      34.40   36.82   37.58   36.30                                
  8 Hannemann, Sara           SR Grinnell-IA          2:23.29    2:25.13   15  
      34.79   36.91   37.61   35.82                                
  9 Sutschek, Taylor          SO Monmouth-IL          2:31.00    2:26.08   14  
      35.35   36.72   37.30   36.71                                
 10 Bruess, Morgan            SO Monmouth-IL          2:28.00    2:26.17   13  
      34.43   37.33   37.95   36.46                                
 11 McKinstry, Meagan A       SO Grinnell-IA          2:26.79    2:26.19   11  
      34.49   36.95   37.78   36.97                                
 12 Hajic, Hayley A           JR Grinnell-IA          2:30.97    2:26.28    9  
      34.11   36.74   37.78   37.65                                
 13 Boldt, Brooke             FR Monmouth-IL          2:33.50    2:26.83    8  
      34.53   37.57   38.32   36.41                                
 14 Heitkamp, Sara E          SR Ripon-WI             2:22.49    2:27.10    7  
      34.59   37.42   37.89   37.20                                
 15 Donahue, Kayla            FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:27.00    2:27.65    6  
      34.29   37.96   38.46   36.94                                
 16 Crawford, Brittney A      FR Augustana-IL         2:33.06    2:28.12    5  
      34.19   37.88   38.82   37.23                                
 17 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  SR LORAS                2:27.06    2:29.61    4  
      34.30   37.16   38.93   39.22                                
 18 Canny, Emma F             SO Beloit College-WI    2:35.00    2:29.66    3  
      35.53   38.27   38.61   37.25                                
 19 January, Donna J          SO Carroll-WI                NT    2:30.16    2  
      35.26   37.43   38.86   38.61                                
 20 Pemberton, Laura A        JR Augustana-IL         2:32.61    2:31.32    1  
      35.22   38.00   39.57   38.53                                
 21 Bischoff, Bailey          FR PRIN                 2:30.48    2:31.61  
      35.18   37.75   39.02   39.66                                
 22 Carlson, Erica            FR Simpson-IA           2:38.44    2:31.73  
      35.78   38.89   38.88   38.18                                
 23 Meade, Lindsay M          JR Coe-IA                    NT    2:31.94  
      36.73   38.98   38.68   37.55                                
 24 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:32.43  
      35.28   38.62   39.49   39.04                                
 25 Egan, Hannah J            FR Carroll-WI           2:33.99    2:33.68  
      35.54   38.93   39.45   39.76                                
 26 Opheim, Becky A           JR Carroll-WI           2:34.01    2:34.01  
      35.00   38.92   40.30   39.79                                
 27 Guneshan, Clare           SR Grinnell-IA          2:29.25    2:34.37  
      35.78   39.13   39.89   39.57                                
 28 Yndestad, Karin M         FR Grinnell-IA          2:36.00    2:34.43  
      36.65   38.40   37.95   41.43                                
 29 Dolan, Amaila             FR Beloit College-WI    2:55.55    2:37.06  
      36.91   38.79   40.63   40.73                                
 30 Krass, Madeleine          JR Beloit College-WI    2:34.40    2:37.42  
      36.10   39.62   41.32   40.38                                
 31 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      SR LORAS                2:45.28    2:40.19  
      36.69   39.82   41.95   41.73                                
 32 Pittman, Katie            SR Augustana-IL         2:35.89    2:41.92  
      37.37   40.55   42.28   41.72                                
 33 Nielsen, Erin M           FR Carroll-WI                NT    2:42.25  
      36.11   41.28   43.16   41.70                                
 34 Jensen, Danna             SR Augustana-IL              NT    2:43.06  
      38.56   41.76   42.07   40.67                                
 35 Brooks, Meredith G        FR PRIN                 2:44.21    2:43.17  
      36.25   41.12   43.34   42.46                                
 36 Perry, Jordyn             JR Illinois College-IL  2:42.76    2:46.67  
      39.46   42.47   42.78   41.96                                
 37 Thompson, Alex J          JR Augustana-IL              NT    2:46.73  
      38.71   42.96   43.51   41.55                                
 38 Hultman, Krissa A         SR Ripon-WI             2:50.01    2:48.68  
      40.81   42.09 1:25.86                                        
 39 Appler, Katy E            FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:48.95  
      40.88   42.87   44.11   41.09                                
 40 Rzeczyca, Sandra          FR Carroll-WI                NT    2:56.26  
      40.21 1:31.37   44.68                                        
 41 Freyfogle, Anna M         JR Beloit College-WI    2:54.35    2:56.67  
      40.55   43.80   46.60   45.72                                
 42 Joyner, Catherine E       SR PRIN                 2:56.40    2:56.76  
      42.70   44.55   45.91   43.60                                
 43 Peach, Eleanor E          FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:57.96  
      41.17   47.51   47.04   42.24                                
 44 Andersen, Britney B       FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:59.19  
      41.90   45.67   46.13   45.49                                
 45 Vander Veen, Alex         FR Simpson-IA           2:42.61    2:59.82  
      39.95   45.26   47.90   46.71                                
 46 Drapes, Chloe S           SR Coe-IA                    NT    3:08.63  
      45.28   48.04   47.87   47.44                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 45.59        2011 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
 Meet Record: M 47.01        2011 Cole Malin, Morningside                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Ike J              FR LORAS                  48.95      47.93   24  
      23.09   24.84                                                
  2 Harmon, Josh P            JR PRIN                   48.49      48.54   21  
      23.42   25.12                                                
  3 Bennett, Kevin J          SO Grinnell-IA            49.13      49.03   20  
      23.77   25.26                                                
  4 Newbery, Jonathan M       JR Ripon-WI               49.05      49.08   19  
      23.64   25.44                                                
  5 Lytle, Joe B              SR Grinnell-IA            49.14      49.71   18  
      24.11   25.60                                                
  6 McAneny, William          JR Beloit College-WI      49.86      49.75   17  
      23.67   26.08                                                
  7 Holt, Aaron M             JR Augustana-IL           48.75      49.80   16  
      23.52   26.28                                                
  8 Inness, Patrick           SR Monmouth-IL            50.69      50.02   15  
      24.07   25.95                                                
  9 DiMarzio, Kyren J         FR Grinnell-IA            50.02      50.04   14  
      24.17   25.87                                                
 10 Duy, Michael J            JR Augustana-IL           49.75      50.42   13  
      24.30   26.12                                                
 11 Hinck, Daniel A           SR Augustana-IL           49.25      50.58   11  
      24.21   26.37                                                
 12 Merchant, Christopher J   FR Grinnell-IA            51.07      50.75    9  
      24.56   26.19                                                
 13 Walsh, Christopher        SO Knox College-MW           NT      51.01    7.5
      24.10   26.91                                                
 13 Scallon, Lance P          FR LORAS                  51.80      51.01    7.5
      23.79   27.22                                                
 15 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL           53.75      51.03    6  
      24.46   26.57                                                
 16 Baginski, Gabe J          SR Monmouth-IL            49.50      51.06    5  
      24.07   26.99                                                
 17 Smith, Austin C           SO Beloit College-WI      52.92      51.42    4  
      24.95   26.47                                                
 18 Sommers, David A          SO Augustana-IL           52.25      51.68    3  
      24.79   26.89                                                
 19 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR Augustana-IL           54.75      51.88    2  
      24.23   27.65                                                
 20 Reppy, Justin J           SR Augustana-IL           52.50      51.91    1  
      24.72   27.19                                                
 21 Knoth, Tristan J          FR Grinnell-IA            51.64      51.92  
      24.54   27.38                                                
 22 Hosper, Neal              SO Monmouth-IL            51.20      52.03  
      24.61   27.42                                                
 23 O'Toole, Michael A        JR LORAS                  52.02      52.07  
      24.95   27.12                                                
 24 Thoma, Matt M             SO Coe-IA                 53.58      52.58  
      24.70   27.88                                                
 25 Johnson, Kyle D           SO Augustana-IL           51.75      52.72  
      25.39   27.33                                                
 26 Bogen, Matt R             JR LORAS                  53.01      52.74  
      25.67   27.07                                                
 27 Madson, Mitchell          FR Simpson-IA             53.11      52.92  
      25.05   27.87                                                
 28 Corbett, Cristian         FR Monmouth-IL            58.38      52.95  
      24.97   27.98                                                
 29 Hengst, Jasen J           SR Augustana-IL           53.95      53.00  
      25.55   27.45                                                
 30 Johnson, Shane N          FR Carroll-WI             55.01      53.03  
      25.07   27.96                                                
 31 Pietrantonio, Michael A   SR Carroll-WI             53.58      53.29  
      25.32   27.97                                                
 32 Small, Austin J           SO Augustana-IL           53.25      53.34  
      25.55   27.79                                                
 33 Benson, J.D. D            FR Grinnell-IA            54.32      53.39  
      25.22   28.17                                                
 34 Ganzer, Connor P          FR Carroll-WI             53.28      53.41  
      25.20   28.21                                                
 35 Duncan, Grant A           JR LORAS                  52.70      53.52  
      25.42   28.10                                                
 36 Bernardi, Adam J          SO Augustana-IL           52.67      53.64  
      25.30   28.34                                                
 37 Dangremond, Tucker E      FR Coe-IA                 54.51      53.92  
      25.65   28.27                                                
 38 Chen, Samuel              SO Knox College-MW        53.94      53.95  
      24.86   29.09                                                
 39 Mandelin, Nicko S         FR Carroll-WI             56.89      54.03  
      25.15   28.88                                                
 40 Carroll, Mark F           FR Carroll-WI             53.81      54.04  
      25.16   28.88                                                
 41 Johnson, Alexander M      SO Uw-River Falls-WI      54.97      54.50  
      26.47   28.03                                                
 42 Schneider, Nathan         JR Simpson-IA             56.55      54.70  
      26.59   28.11                                                
 43 Zdanavicius, Tony         FR Monmouth-IL            54.43      54.73  
      25.18   29.55                                                
 44 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA                    NT      54.95  
      26.55   28.40                                                
 45 Marino, Tony R            SR Monmouth-IL            53.72      55.14  
      26.42   28.72                                                
 46 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA                    NT      55.63  
      26.14   29.49                                                
 47 Timken, Samuel C          FR Carroll-WI             59.16      55.67  
      26.82   28.85                                                
 48 Engebretsen, Matt         FR Monmouth-IL            56.13      55.70  
      26.54   29.16                                                
 49 Jelinek, Sean T           FR Carroll-WI             57.02      55.72  
      26.39   29.33                                                
 50 Wailes, Scott             SO Simpson-IA             57.27      55.88  
      26.59   29.29                                                
 51 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR Augustana-IL           55.50      55.99  
      26.49   29.50                                                
 52 Michaels, Tim J           JR Augustana-IL           53.75      56.24  
      25.77   30.47                                                
 53 Landorf, Mike T           SO Uw-River Falls-WI      55.67      56.26  
      27.17   29.09                                                
 54 Kallas, Ryan L            SO Carroll-WI             57.25      57.29  
      27.10   30.19                                                
 55 Fitzgerald, John          SO Monmouth-IL            58.00      57.57  
      27.26   30.31                                                
 56 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL           57.50      57.68  
      27.05   30.63                                                
 57 Duroe, Jared W            FR Coe-IA               1:00.62      58.14  
      27.75   30.39                                                
 58 Etzel, Gabe L             SO Coe-IA                    NT      58.92  
      28.44   30.48                                                
 59 Brandfass, Matthew        FR Ripon-WI               59.34      59.38  
      28.64   30.74                                                
 60 Gonzalez, Antonio R       SO LORAS                1:01.01      59.57  
      28.63   30.94                                                
 61 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL           57.50    1:00.01  
      28.23   31.78                                                
 62 Moore, Spencer            JR Beloit College-WI    1:00.38    1:00.64  
      27.48   33.16                                                
 63 Zarnstorff, Zachary M     SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:00.91    1:02.66  
      30.80   31.86                                                
 64 Danielson, Jon R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:01.85    1:02.73  
      29.81   32.92                                                
 65 Sheppard, Braeden         FR Illinois College-IL       NT    1:02.83  
      30.96   31.87                                                
 66 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL           59.00    1:03.99  
      30.20   33.79                                                
 67 Patten, Lucas             FR Uw-River Falls-WI      59.47    1:04.23  
      30.17   34.06                                                
 68 Schultz, Matthew          SO Ripon-WI             1:10.36    1:05.03  
      31.67   33.36                                                
 69 Zimmerman, Clayton J         Coe-IA                    NT    1:05.21  
      29.49   35.72                                                
 70 Rebelsky, Will L          FR Grinnell-IA               NT    1:06.28  
      31.91   34.37                                                
 71 Conway, Colin J           SR Coe-IA                    NT    1:07.89  
      32.65   35.24                                                
 72 Bakshi, Dhruv             FR Grinnell-IA          1:08.00    1:07.94  
      32.67   35.27                                                
 73 Sauter, Justin R          SO Coe-IA               1:12.81    1:07.97  
      31.92   36.05                                                
 74 Weber, Jared              JR Illinois College-IL       NT    1:11.97  
      33.53   38.44                                                
 -- Krol, Michael W           FR LORAS                  53.01         DQ  
      26.99   29.04                                                
 -- Vardon, Jonathan          JR Knox College-MW           NT        DFS  
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 52.26        2011 Rachel Bruns, Luther                         
 Meet Record: M 54.60        2012 Mariah Bryant, William Jewel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briney, Chloe A           FR Grinnell-IA            55.64      55.55   24  
      26.89   28.66                                                
  2 Bruce, Madeline J         FR Knox College-MW        57.34      55.66   21  
      26.80   28.86                                                
  3 Metz, Hannah C            FR Ripon-WI               57.08      55.88   20  
      27.11   28.77                                                
  4 Willhite, Erin E          JR Monmouth-IL            56.53      56.52   19  
      26.93   29.59                                                
  5 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR Augustana-IL           54.95      56.57   18  
      27.29   29.28                                                
  6 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       SO PRIN                   58.34      56.74   17  
      27.42   29.32                                                
  7 Henby, Clarissa A         JR Monmouth-IL            57.50      56.91   16  
      27.25   29.66                                                
  8 Tsuha, Beth M             FR Grinnell-IA            55.52      57.03   15  
      26.99   30.04                                                
  9 Stokes, Morgan N          FR Carroll-WI             57.62      57.47   13.5
      27.48   29.99                                                
  9 Gerken, Jillyn R          SR LORAS                  58.55      57.47   13.5
      27.09   30.38                                                
 11 Lang, Sarah               FR Monmouth-IL            56.85      57.80   11  
      27.44   30.36                                                
 12 Woodrow, Claire           FR Monmouth-IL            57.38      57.83    9  
      27.72   30.11                                                
 13 Skelly, Becca J           SO Uw-River Falls-WI      58.28      57.87    8  
      28.01   29.86                                                
 14 Novak, Emma N             SO Augustana-IL           56.85      57.94    7  
      28.15   29.79                                                
 15 Amburgy, Christina        SO Simpson-IA             58.18      58.50    6  
      28.44   30.06                                                
 16 Nelson, Lisha             JR Illinois College-IL    58.54      58.67    5  
      27.71   30.96                                                
 17 Johnson, Kristy A         JR Carroll-WI             58.57      58.69    4  
      28.03   30.66                                                
 18 Beach, Renee S            JR LORAS                1:01.80      58.93    3  
      28.34   30.59                                                
 19 Gallagher, Grace C        SR Grinnell-IA          1:01.28      59.13    2  
      28.69   30.44                                                
 20 Brauer, Audrey            JR Illinois College-IL  1:01.64      59.17    1  
      28.45   30.72                                                
 21 Holte, Nora               SR Beloit College-WI      58.60      59.30  
      28.59   30.71                                                
 22 Kieley, Whitney L         SO Carroll-WI             59.99      59.39  
      28.31   31.08                                                
 23 Meade, Lindsay M          JR Coe-IA                    NT      59.49  
      29.32   30.17                                                
 24 Graf, Jamie K             JR Augustana-IL           58.25      59.57  
      28.07   31.50                                                
 25 Black, Heather H          SO LORAS                  59.36      59.59  
      28.74   30.85                                                
 26 Mansfield, Emily S        JR Carroll-WI             59.11      59.71  
      28.69   31.02                                                
 27 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SR Grinnell-IA            58.19      59.73  
      28.81   30.92                                                
 28 Queisner, Andi N          SR Coe-IA                 57.71      59.76  
      28.34   31.42                                                
 29 Barner, Shelby B          FR PRIN                   59.38      59.98  
      28.74   31.24                                                
 30 Johnson, Michelle A       FR Augustana-IL           57.25    1:00.14  
      29.09   31.05                                                
 31 Stone, Sadie              FR Monmouth-IL            58.76    1:00.17  
      28.55   31.62                                                
 32 Hoelzel, Candy R          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:02.35    1:00.22  
      29.02   31.20                                                
 33 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA                 58.46    1:00.33  
      28.56   31.77                                                
 34 Bernett, Clarice A        FR Knox College-MW      1:00.52    1:00.36  
      29.15   31.21                                                
 35 Roper, Evayn T            SR LORAS                1:03.36    1:00.43  
      29.46   30.97                                                
 36 Emery, Erica E            SO Uw-River Falls-WI      59.22    1:00.47  
      29.01   31.46                                                
 37 LaLonde, Jessica J        SO LORAS                1:00.50    1:00.50  
      29.21   31.29                                                
 38 Dorn, Katy J              JR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:00.83    1:00.56  
      29.10   31.46                                                
 39 Gross, Lucyanna E         FR Grinnell-IA          1:02.13    1:01.02  
      29.27   31.75                                                
 40 Boehm, Madalyn R          SO Knox College-MW      1:03.26    1:01.22  
      29.40   31.82                                                
 40 Appler, Katy E            FR Coe-IA               1:00.27    1:01.22  
      29.25   31.97                                                
 42 Crawford, Brittney A      FR Augustana-IL         1:00.56    1:01.31  
      29.39   31.92                                                
 43 Von Holst, Rachel L       SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.88    1:01.61  
      29.68   31.93                                                
 44 Patzwald, Joanna L        SR PRIN                 1:04.60    1:01.67  
      29.56   32.11                                                
 45 Amo, Elise G              SO LORAS                1:01.22    1:01.71  
      29.44   32.27                                                
 46 Wrightsman, Macie         FR Monmouth-IL          1:01.16    1:02.32  
      29.53   32.79                                                
 47 Nieskes, Kayla L          FR Carroll-WI                NT    1:02.34  
      29.45   32.89                                                
 48 Skurzewski, Hannah        FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:02.68    1:02.35  
      29.99   32.36                                                
 49 Binkley, Megan E          FR Knox College-MW      1:03.00    1:02.45  
      30.41   32.04                                                
 50 Tamez, Desiree R          JR LORAS                1:05.27    1:02.72  
      30.46   32.26                                                
 51 Wood, Jess H              SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.35    1:02.73  
      29.79   32.94                                                
 52 Bennett, Rachella         SO Ripon-WI             1:01.52    1:03.01  
      29.96   33.05                                                
 53 Pittman, Katie            SR Augustana-IL         1:00.79    1:03.44  
      30.36   33.08                                                
 54 Long, Hannah M            SO Monmouth-IL          1:01.78    1:03.48  
      30.06   33.42                                                
 55 Johnson, Jordan L         SO Augustana-IL              NT    1:04.16  
      30.48   33.68                                                
 56 Schmiechen, Zoe C         FR Grinnell-IA          1:04.52    1:04.32  
      30.76   33.56                                                
 57 Kuehnhold, Kelsey A       SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:03.24    1:04.53  
      30.66   33.87                                                
 58 Neely, Cassidy            FR Monmouth-IL          1:03.92    1:04.77  
      30.11   34.66                                                
 59 Hoepfner, Breanna         SO Monmouth-IL          1:06.26    1:04.94  
      31.52   33.42                                                
 60 Doty, Erin M              SR Augustana-IL           59.50    1:05.06  
      30.65   34.41                                                
 61 Peach, Eleanor E          FR Coe-IA               1:03.80    1:05.14  
      31.55   33.59                                                
 62 Jaffer, Elena             SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.25    1:05.57  
      31.60   33.97                                                
 63 Meyer, Malia              SO Simpson-IA           1:04.76    1:05.67  
      30.97   34.70                                                
 64 MacVey, Marisa            FR Simpson-IA           1:07.97    1:06.03  
      31.41   34.62                                                
 65 Pelletier, Cori L         SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:07.22    1:06.28  
      31.80   34.48                                                
 66 Lusardi, Laura            FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:08.23    1:06.31  
      31.61   34.70                                                
 67 Filippelli, Stephanie J   SO Coe-IA               1:08.99    1:06.97  
      31.96   35.01                                                
 67 Hiller, Sammy             FR Uw-River Falls-WI    1:07.13    1:06.97  
      31.11   35.86                                                
 69 Brien, Taylor             JR Illinois College-IL  1:03.56    1:08.19  
      32.62   35.57                                                
 70 Illgen, Angela R          SR Carroll-WI           1:10.49    1:08.23  
      31.76   36.47                                                
 71 Tucker, Kelsey            JR Illinois College-IL  1:07.41    1:08.52  
      32.44   36.08                                                
 72 Rzeczyca, Sandra          FR Carroll-WI           1:06.39    1:08.81  
      32.14   36.67                                                
 73 Voelker, Alex             SR Carroll-WI           1:09.89    1:08.95  
      32.52   36.43                                                
 74 Andersen, Britney B       FR Coe-IA               1:06.84    1:08.98  
      33.13   35.85                                                
 75 Jensen, Danna             SR Augustana-IL              NT    1:09.26  
      32.63   36.63                                                
 76 Borse, Sarah A            FR Carroll-WI           1:07.64    1:09.32  
      32.50   36.82                                                
 77 Stachelski, Casey         SO Knox College-MW           NT    1:09.90  
      32.00   37.90                                                
 78 Kelling, Bobbi L          SO Uw-River Falls-WI    1:11.76    1:10.39  
      32.93   37.46                                                
 79 Riggs, Jackie             FR Illinois College-IL  1:10.93    1:10.80  
      33.44   37.36                                                
 80 Thompson, Amibeth         SR Illinois College-IL  1:04.92    1:10.89  
      34.07   36.82                                                
 81 Driebel, Sara             SO Ripon-WI             1:12.18    1:12.57  
      34.68   37.89                                                
 82 Goebel, Katherine G       SO Carroll-WI                NT    1:12.65  
      33.48   39.17                                                
 83 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL              NT    1:13.17  
      34.72   38.45                                                
 84 Storms, Ashley E          SR Ripon-WI             1:11.78    1:13.28  
      35.47   37.81                                                
 85 Flachs, Kaitlyn           FR Illinois College-IL  1:12.64    1:13.35  
      35.54   37.81                                                
 86 Letten, Kristen T         FR Ripon-WI             1:12.62    1:13.68  
      35.31   38.37                                                
 87 Clanaugh, Mari            FR Ripon-WI                  NT    1:13.77  
      34.08   39.69                                                
 88 Hish-Geneve, Chloe        FR Beloit College-WI    1:13.76    1:15.70  
      36.10   39.60                                                
 89 Drapes, Chloe S           SR Coe-IA                    NT    1:15.83  
      36.00   39.83                                                
 90 Kramer, Sarah E           FR LORAS                     NT    1:21.29  
      37.67   43.62                                                
 91 Espinosa, Karina          SO Illinois College-IL  1:33.35    1:27.08  
      40.02   47.06                                                
 92 Fuller, Erin J               Coe-IA                    NT    1:30.66  
      39.52   51.14                                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:05.70        2011 Courtland Day, U. of the South             
 Meet Record: M 2:07.06        2012 Uriah Reiners, William Jewel               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehring, Hunter           FR PRIN                 2:20.94    2:10.55   24  
      28.10   32.94   34.30   35.21                                
  2 Brown, Raheem             SO Monmouth-IL               NT    2:14.03   21  
      29.59   33.78   35.91   34.75                                
  3 Benson, Zach T            SO LORAS                2:24.07    2:15.69   20  
      29.72   34.94   35.71   35.32                                
  4 Gray, Dylan T             SR Grinnell-IA          2:17.22    2:16.01   19  
      30.12   34.94   35.68   35.27                                
  5 Zaske, David W            JR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:16.64    2:16.90   18  
      31.09   34.57   35.44   35.80                                
  6 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR Augustana-IL         2:18.89    2:17.46   17  
      28.98   33.83   36.78   37.87                                
  7 Elsas, Will H             SR Grinnell-IA          2:18.81    2:18.56   16  
      29.98   35.21   36.25   37.12                                
  8 Maydaniuk, Quinton S      FR Ripon-WI             2:25.91    2:21.10   15  
      31.40   35.82   36.86   37.02                                
  9 Mistry, Eric B            SR Grinnell-IA          2:23.93    2:21.91   14  
      31.30   35.86   37.78   36.97                                
 10 McKim, Kyle               SO Simpson-IA           2:18.94    2:22.96   13  
      30.71   35.93   37.76   38.56                                
 11 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO Augustana-IL         2:28.94    2:23.78   11  
      31.77   36.75   37.75   37.51                                
 12 Schneider, Alex P         SR Carroll-WI           2:15.99    2:24.87    9  
      30.56   36.69   38.46   39.16                                
 13 Heilman, Zachary          SR Monmouth-IL          2:18.90    2:25.24    8  
      31.94   35.98   38.53   38.79                                
 14 Dangremond, Tucker E      FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:26.26    7  
      32.56   36.68   39.06   37.96                                
 15 Domkuski, Andrew          FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:26.33    6  
      32.61   36.98   38.95   37.79                                
 16 Kamada, John              SR Beloit College-WI         NT    2:27.87    5  
      33.40   37.26   38.05   39.16                                
 17 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL         2:30.76    2:28.33    4  
      31.46   38.00   40.92   37.95                                
 18 Rutkowski, Tyler          SR Ripon-WI             2:27.16    2:28.83    3  
      33.19   37.42   39.20   39.02                                
 19 Bailey, Connor M          SO Grinnell-IA          2:25.80    2:29.43    2  
      31.98   37.81   39.87   39.77                                
 20 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR Augustana-IL         2:28.97    2:29.59    1  
      32.08   37.22   39.69   40.60                                
 21 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL         2:31.57    2:29.75  
      32.07   38.51   40.11   39.06                                
 22 Sova, Aaron P             SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:37.12    2:30.68  
      32.40   38.27   39.72   40.29                                
 23 Seidel, Colin D           SR LORAS                2:34.00    2:32.17  
      34.43   38.04   38.57   41.13                                
 24 Gray, Dylan               FR Simpson-IA           2:28.13    2:32.21  
      33.17   38.99   40.55   39.50                                
 25 Chaney, Ryan R            SR Augustana-IL         2:26.98    2:34.62  
      34.07   40.06   41.54   38.95                                
 26 Hetzel, Lucas M           JR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:34.21    2:35.19  
      37.14   38.84   39.50   39.71                                
 27 Hengst, Jasen J           SR Augustana-IL         2:29.89    2:36.07  
      32.40   38.93   42.36   42.38                                
 28 Etzel, Gabe L             SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:36.09  
      34.50   39.10   40.80   41.69                                
 29 DeWane, Matt R            JR LORAS                2:40.78    2:36.84  
      32.66   39.55   42.60   42.03                                
 30 Stone, Riley M            JR Carroll-WI           2:40.99    2:38.35  
      34.27   40.34   42.00   41.74                                
 31 Snopek, Nick S            SO Beloit College-WI    2:41.57    2:39.78  
      36.50   41.01   42.07   40.20                                
 32 Best, Steven              JR Simpson-IA           2:31.78    2:40.47  
      34.36   41.58   42.44   42.09                                
 33 Englert, Brian T          FR Carroll-WI           2:41.99    2:41.92  
      33.70   41.44   43.76   43.02                                
 34 Polizos, Nick             JR Knox College-MW      2:54.35    2:53.02  
      38.69   43.44   44.68   46.21                                
 35 Conway, Colin J           SR Coe-IA                    NT    3:00.94  
      39.87   46.72   47.00   47.35                                
 36 Hoefert, Michael          FR Illinois College-IL  3:06.44    3:02.82  
      38.06   45.10   48.33   51.33                                
 37 Tarapinian, Matt          FR Beloit College-WI    3:16.35    3:06.05  
      42.38   48.85   48.54   46.28                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:20.01        2011 Imelda Wistey                              
 Meet Record: M 2:22.97        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR Monmouth-IL          2:39.50    2:32.48   24  
      34.59   38.49   39.69   39.71                                
  2 Mollahan, Lexie C         JR LORAS                2:36.94    2:32.80   21  
      33.28   38.12   40.26   41.14                                
  3 Levin, Hayley R           SO Grinnell-IA          2:29.35    2:35.16   20  
      35.43   38.83   40.05   40.85                                
  4 Pesch, Maddy J            SO Grinnell-IA          2:34.75    2:35.19   19  
      34.28   39.02   40.23   41.66                                
  5 Ehlbeck, Clare C          JR LORAS                2:43.84    2:35.65   18  
      33.40   39.01   41.08   42.16                                
  6 Graf, Jamie K             JR Augustana-IL         2:37.62    2:37.66   17  
      34.89   39.80   41.31   41.66                                
  7 Peterson, Cassidy L       FR Grinnell-IA          2:41.08    2:38.64   16  
      36.03   39.69   41.28   41.64                                
  8 Kovanic, Carolyn A        SO Carroll-WI           2:43.99    2:41.93   15  
      34.96   40.05   42.76   44.16                                
  9 Roraff, Hannah N          FR Carroll-WI           2:44.99    2:42.60   14  
      37.82   42.41   41.71   40.66                                
 10 Ford, Kerstin E           FR Carroll-WI           2:46.99    2:42.61   13  
      35.78   41.36   42.60   42.87                                
 11 Nelson, Lisha             JR Illinois College-IL  2:38.37    2:42.97   11  
      36.26   40.07   43.08   43.56                                
 12 Hart, Julia C             FR Grinnell-IA          2:42.17    2:43.09    9  
      36.96   41.90   42.51   41.72                                
 13 Haugen, Abby              SO Uw-River Falls-WI    2:51.71    2:44.57    8  
      36.43   41.61   43.09   43.44                                
 14 Tsou, Victoria W          SO Grinnell-IA          2:50.30    2:46.11    7  
      38.25   41.75   43.23   42.88                                
 15 Wang, Bo                  SO Grinnell-IA          2:55.63    2:47.15    6  
      38.40   42.53   43.04   43.18                                
 16 Johnson, Jordan L         SO Augustana-IL         2:53.30    2:47.51    5  
      37.11   42.50   45.38   42.52                                
 17 Finnelly, Anne N          FR Knox College-MW      2:44.73    2:48.12    4  
      37.62   42.54   43.74   44.22                                
 18 Blum, Haley               FR Simpson-IA           2:44.16    2:49.49    3  
      36.55   43.56   44.93   44.45                                
 19 Adam, Emily E             FR Grinnell-IA          2:52.29    2:49.58    2  
      38.26   43.13   43.84   44.35                                
 20 Barba, Heather            FR Monmouth-IL          2:55.50    2:51.94    1  
      39.01   45.06   45.76   42.11                                
 21 Herzog, Hannah            SO Ripon-WI             2:54.07    2:52.40  
      38.38   44.49   44.72   44.81                                
 22 Doty, Erin M              SR Augustana-IL              NT    2:53.10  
      38.60   44.49   45.18   44.83                                
 23 Widmer, Gina              JR Beloit College-WI    2:50.00    2:54.21  
      39.01   44.61   44.51   46.08                                
 24 Pemberton, Laura A        JR Augustana-IL              NT    2:54.28  
      39.93   45.52   45.49   43.34                                
 25 January, Donna J          SO Carroll-WI                NT    2:54.47  
      38.99   44.69   45.44   45.35                                
 26 Stepleton, Marissa        SO Simpson-IA           2:51.62    2:55.51  
      39.57   44.34   46.08   45.52                                
 27 Lein, Megan               JR Simpson-IA           2:48.51    2:56.32  
      38.80   44.26   46.81   46.45                                
 28 Marshall, Laurel          SR Beloit College-WI    2:58.00    2:57.86  
      40.68   44.76   46.22   46.20                                
 29 Devereux, Hannah          FR Beloit College-WI    2:55.00    2:58.77  
      40.79   44.95   46.88   46.15                                
 30 Pfiffner, Lauryn E        FR LORAS                2:57.26    2:59.14  
      39.47   45.21   47.22   47.24                                
 31 Munns, Emily              JR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:51.07    2:59.81  
      37.96   45.70   47.68   48.47                                
 32 Frothingham, Emma         FR Beloit College-WI    2:59.70    3:01.73  
      41.55   46.92   47.41   45.85                                
 33 Graham, Caroline C        SO Grinnell-IA          3:04.13    3:05.40  
      41.70   46.99   48.18   48.53                                
 34 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL              NT    3:12.71  
      43.24   49.69   49.68   50.10                                
 -- Queisner, Andi N          SR Coe-IA                    NT        DFS  
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:53.07        2013 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                  
 Meet Record: M 1:57.99        2012 Daniel Day, William Jewel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, David A          SO Augustana-IL         1:58.32    1:57.28M  24  
      25.59   29.55   30.64   31.50                                
  2 Duy, Michael J            JR Augustana-IL         2:06.82    2:05.38   21  
      27.68   32.03   32.89   32.78                                
  3 Paloumpis, Andy A         FR Ripon-WI             2:10.95    2:06.92   20  
      26.62   31.28   33.35   35.67                                
  4 Ross, Sam J               SO Grinnell-IA          2:10.30    2:07.54   19  
      27.36   32.08   33.84   34.26                                
  5 Bernardi, Adam J          SO Augustana-IL         2:09.38    2:08.83   18  
      27.54   32.36   34.40   34.53                                
  6 Reppy, Justin J           SR Augustana-IL         2:05.87    2:09.15   17  
      27.17   32.54   34.85   34.59                                
  7 Lundy, Alex C             SO Grinnell-IA          2:18.16    2:14.10   16  
      27.78   32.84   36.80   36.68                                
  8 Dadashev, Dennis          FR Uw-River Falls-WI    2:14.73    2:14.11   15  
      29.04   33.05   35.42   36.60                                
  9 Coonradt, Dylan R         SO Carroll-WI           2:08.51    2:14.32   14  
      26.06   31.01   34.91   42.34                                
 10 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:16.52   13  
      28.85   33.61   36.02   38.04                                
 11 Johnson, Reece M          FR Carroll-WI           2:20.01    2:19.38   11  
      27.76   33.10   36.33   42.19                                
 12 Tillison, James           SO Simpson-IA                NT    2:22.04    9  
      30.94   35.59   38.46   37.05                                
 13 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL         2:13.41    2:23.14    8  
      29.29   35.55   37.39   40.91                                
 14 Hinck, Daniel A           SR Augustana-IL         2:13.87    2:23.28    7  
      28.66   35.16   39.06   40.40                                
 15 Duroe, Jared W            FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:31.06    6  
      33.52   37.99   42.04   37.51                                
 16 Corbett, Cristian         FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:32.52    5  
      34.12   40.13   39.96   38.31                                
 17 Hoefert, John             SR Illinois College-IL  2:41.34    2:36.37    4  
      33.73   39.50   42.16   40.98                                
 18 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:37.06    3  
      32.03   39.67   43.23   42.13                                
 19 Chaney, Ryan R            SR Augustana-IL              NT    2:37.32    2  
      32.47   39.24   44.69   40.92                                
 20 Michaels, Tim J           JR Augustana-IL              NT    2:39.53    1  
      32.53   41.04   43.36   42.60                                
 21 Peterkes, David A         SO Ripon-WI             2:35.70    2:46.92  
      31.63   40.68   46.47   48.14                                
 22 Lozada, Sam A             SR LORAS                2:39.17    2:48.44  
      32.60   39.22   44.81   51.81                                
 23 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL              NT    3:14.20  
      36.78   49.50   54.41   53.51                                
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:08.74        2013 Maggie Metz, William Jewel                 
 Meet Record: M 2:08.74        2012 Maggie Metz, William Jewel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Jalyn S            SO Grinnell-IA          2:19.44    2:15.77   24  
      30.52   33.80   35.38   36.07                                
  2 Gray, Madeline E          SO Grinnell-IA          2:24.05    2:21.11   21  
      31.08   34.85   36.69   38.49                                
  3 Callaghan, Katie E        SR LORAS                2:27.37    2:21.78   20  
      31.75   35.95   38.04   36.04                                
  4 Novak, Emma N             SO Augustana-IL         2:22.78    2:24.30   19  
      30.69   36.31   38.41   38.89                                
  5 Henby, Clarissa A         JR Monmouth-IL          2:18.50    2:24.74   18  
      31.78   35.85   37.66   39.45                                
  6 Bender, Felicia E         FR Grinnell-IA          2:28.46    2:26.42   17  
      33.05   35.90   38.57   38.90                                
  7 Julian, Val M             SO Carroll-WI           2:30.01    2:26.43   16  
      30.55   36.03   38.64   41.21                                
  8 Dong, Jennifer M          FR Grinnell-IA          2:29.85    2:26.47   15  
      32.29   36.63   38.90   38.65                                
  9 Holmes Robbins, Winona    FR Ripon-WI             2:28.03    2:29.33   14  
      30.12   35.97   40.92   42.32                                
 10 Olesch, Dana              SO Beloit College-WI    2:30.57    2:29.48   13  
      32.19   36.38   39.99   40.92                                
 11 Miller, Logan F           SO LORAS                2:35.27    2:30.58   11  
      33.76   37.79   39.51   39.52                                
 12 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA                    NT    2:35.89    9  
      34.14   38.55   41.71   41.49                                
 13 De La Torre, Kristina S   SR Grinnell-IA          2:36.72    2:37.47    8  
      34.41   39.36   42.01   41.69                                
 14 Farrell, Meredith         FR Simpson-IA                NT    2:38.66    7  
      34.46   40.43   41.28   42.49                                
 15 Hoepfner, Breanna         SO Monmouth-IL          2:35.00    2:38.70    6  
      34.91   40.17   41.90   41.72                                
 16 Johnson, Michelle A       FR Augustana-IL              NT    2:39.78    5  
      33.77   39.99   42.99   43.03                                
 17 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR Augustana-IL              NT    2:43.97    4  
      33.71   41.26   44.64   44.36                                
 18 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    JR Illinois College-IL  2:38.40    2:44.29    3  
      36.42   42.21   44.02   41.64                                
 19 Scott, Aly M              FR Carroll-WI           2:53.99    2:45.50    2  
      36.79   42.18   41.73   44.80                                
 20 Brien, Taylor             JR Illinois College-IL  2:37.36    2:49.73    1  
      37.04   43.34   44.75   44.60                                
 21 Thompson, Alex J          JR Augustana-IL              NT    2:55.91  
      36.02   43.95   48.04   47.90                                
 22 Hoffman, Alicia           JR Beloit College-WI    2:54.29    2:56.44  
      37.32   43.57   47.15   48.40                                
 23 Stapelman, Leah A         SO Carroll-WI           2:49.99    2:56.55  
      36.33   44.34   46.53   49.35                                
 24 Filippelli, Stephanie J   SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:56.96  
      39.19   45.33   45.95   46.49                                
 25 Clanaugh, Mari            FR Ripon-WI             3:43.42    3:47.94  
      43.32   57.33 1:04.32 1:02.97                                
 
Event 39  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:06.74        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         Jerry Brown, Joe Lytle, Kevin Bennett,Michael Brus
 Meet Record: M 3:13.12        2012 , William Jewel                            
                         Josh Sawers,Uriah Reiners,Daniel Day,Sam Blacksher
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:15.60    3:13.43   48  
     1) Lytle, Joe B SR                 2) DiMarzio, Kyren J FR           
     3) Bennett, Kevin J SO             4) Brus, Michael J SR             
       23.55    49.20    23.73    49.58    22.83    48.18    22.06    46.47
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         3:20.87    3:17.13   42  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Duy, Michael J JR              
     3) Hernandez, Felipe A SO          4) Hinck, Daniel A SR             
       23.13    48.64    23.89    49.99    23.01    49.16    22.99    49.34
  3 Loras College  'A'                                3:24.70    3:19.68   40  
     1) Scallon, Lance P FR             2) Casey, Ike J FR                
     3) Benson, Zach T SO               4) O'Toole, Michael A JR          
       23.72    50.50    22.51    47.69    23.69    49.95    24.59    51.54
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          3:20.03    3:22.02   38  
     1) Hosper, Neal SO                 2) Inness, Patrick SR             
     3) Brown, Raheem SO                4) Baginski, Gabe J SR            
       24.47    51.64    23.79    49.98    23.41    50.59    23.42    49.81
  5 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             3:25.52    3:22.67   36  
     1) Newbery, Jonathan M JR          2) Maydaniuk, Quinton S FR        
     3) Paloumpis, Andy A FR            4) Polston, Kevin SR              
       23.39    48.91    24.74    51.11    25.01    51.82    23.95    50.83
  6 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        3:26.46    3:24.39   34  
     1) Beyer, Brody M FR               2) Johnson, Reece M FR            
     3) Coonradt, Dylan R SO            4) Schneider, Alex P SR           
       24.30    51.25    24.48    51.50    23.83    50.40    23.82    51.24
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:22.13   x3:24.80  
     1) Merchant, Christopher J FR      2) Knoth, Tristan J FR            
     3) Weideman, Ben C JR              4) Ross, Sam J SO                 
       24.74    51.13    24.71    51.45    24.45    51.95    24.20    50.27
  8 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         3:25.19   x3:27.07  
     1) Reppy, Justin J SR              2) Sommers, David A SO            
     3) Johnson, Kyle D SO              4) Bernardi, Adam J SO            
       24.54    51.66    24.48    51.29    24.83    52.14    24.51    51.98
  9 Loras College  'B'                                3:39.36   x3:27.82  
     1) Bogen, Matt R JR                2) Seidel, Colin D SR             
     3) Beauchamp, Tyler M SO           4) Duncan, Grant A JR             
       25.68    52.83    24.93    53.06    23.71    49.95    24.76    51.98
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:33.60   x3:29.11  
     1) Gray, Dylan T SR                2) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SR      
     3) Robinson, Thomas C SO           4) Benson, J.D. D FR              
       26.14    54.85    24.27    51.79    23.74    50.08    24.12    52.39
 11 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         3:30.87   x3:29.34  
     1) Roche, Matthew FR               2) Small, Austin J SO             
     3) Hengst, Jasen J SR              4) Michaels, Tim J JR             
       24.36    51.40    25.39    53.67    24.54    51.81    24.21    52.46
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:28.71   x3:30.73  
     1) Sherwood, Tim J SO              2) Elsas, Will H SR               
     3) Lundy, Alex C SO                4) Kent, James SR                 
       25.20    52.93    24.85    53.28    24.82    52.40    24.23    52.12
 13 Principia College  'A'                            3:35.00    3:31.41   32  
     1) Mehring, Hunter FR              2) Dehnert, Jesse T SO            
     3) Lewis, Zacher T FR              4) Harmon, Josh P JR              
       23.06    48.30    29.25  1:00.83    25.04    53.63    23.07    48.65
 14 Carroll University-WI  'B'                        3:35.67   x3:32.32  
     1) Pietrantonio, Michael A SR      2) Mandelin, Nicko S FR           
     3) Carroll, Mark F FR              4) Ganzer, Connor P FR            
       25.42    53.34    24.28    53.03    24.41    53.09    24.50    52.86
 15 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'             3:35.00    3:33.75   30  
     1) Keller, Andrew R SO             2) Hetzel, Lucas M JR             
     3) Dadashev, Dennis FR             4) Zaske, David W JR              
       25.19    53.33    25.52    54.29    26.13    55.91    23.74    50.22
 16 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            3:28.98    3:33.77   28  
     1) Kamada, John SR                 2) McAneny, William JR            
     3) Smith, Austin C SO              4)                                
       24.31    51.01    27.32    58.50    24.61    52.60    24.38    51.66
 17 Loras College  'C'                                     NT   x3:34.48  
     1) Cormier, Greg L SO              2) DeWane, Matt R JR              
     3) Rabedeaux, Will R SO            4) Krol, Michael W FR             
       25.01    53.01    24.63    52.98    25.41    54.46    25.77    54.03
 18 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:44.08    3:34.51   26  
     1) Dangremond, Tucker E FR         2) Bosn, Tim D FR                 
     3) Cheng, Andy L FR                4) Thoma, Matt M SO               
       25.61    53.83    25.30    53.94    25.66    54.23    24.40    52.51
 19 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          3:39.07   x3:36.88  
     1) Domkuski, Andrew FR             2) Heilman, Zachary SR            
     3) Marino, Tony R SR               4) Zdanavicius, Tony FR           
       25.28    54.59    26.27    56.17    25.55    53.99    24.94    52.13
 20 Carroll University-WI  'C'                        3:47.82   x3:37.01  
     1) Jelinek, Sean T FR              2) Timken, Samuel C FR            
     3) Johnson, Shane N FR             4) Stone, Riley M JR              
       26.73    55.55    25.90    54.32    24.72    52.17    25.64    54.97
 21 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           3:40.33    3:37.10   22  
     1) Madson, Mitchell FR             2) Schneider, Nathan JR           
     3) Tillison, James SO              4) Gray, Dylan FR                 
       25.00    52.92    26.40    55.39    26.55    55.96    25.06    52.83
 22 Augustana College-IL  'D'                              NT   x3:41.53  
     1) Chaney, Robert FR               2) Putz, Alexander JR             
     3) Chaney, Ryan R SR               4) Disteldorf, Ian K FR           
       28.02    59.10    25.69    55.55    25.90    55.58    23.63    51.30
 23 Monmouth College-IL  'C'                          3:48.74   x3:42.56  
     1) Salveson, Ian FR                2) Engebretsen, Matt FR           
     3) Baginski, Christian FR          4) Corbett, Cristian FR           
       26.46    55.73    27.54    56.76    25.96    56.13    25.28    53.94
 24 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'             3:45.00   x3:42.96  
     1) Landorf, Mike T SO              2) Saxe, Alex FR                  
     3) Sova, Aaron P SO                4) Johnson, Alexander M SO        
       26.70    55.44    26.46    56.79    26.62    57.51    25.46    53.22
 25 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x3:45.65  
     1) Rutkowski, Tyler SR             2) Brandfass, Matthew FR          
     3) Peterkes, David A SO            4) Masterson, Nicholas SO         
       26.87    55.91    27.66    58.53    26.92    57.25    25.02    53.96
 26 Knox College-MW  'A'                                   NT    3:49.99   18  
     1) Walsh, Christopher SO           2) Polizos, Nick JR               
     3) Heichman, Ben S FR              4) Chen, Samuel SO                
       24.40    51.32    31.07  1:07.02    27.48    58.14    24.85    53.51
 27 Simpson College-IA  'B'                           3:55.26   x3:51.28  
     1) Wailes, Scott SO                2) Lindeberg, Zack SO             
     3) Reuter, Michael FR              4) McKim, Kyle SO                 
       27.13    57.48    27.76    58.72    26.58    56.64    27.58    58.44
 28 Coe College-IA  'B'                               3:50.89   x3:58.00  
     1) Barnes, Logan W FR              2)                                
     3) Duroe, Jared W FR               4) Etzel, Gabe L SO               
       26.22    55.11    30.69  1:05.81    27.42    57.79    27.80    59.29
 29 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          3:38.72   x4:03.79  
     1) Lande, Aalton M FR              2) Bailey, Connor M SO            
     3) Rebelsky, Will L FR             4) Bakshi, Dhruv FR               
       26.30    54.45    26.33    55.75    31.45  1:06.22    32.49  1:07.37
 30 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          3:55.79    4:08.98   16  
     1) Hoefert, John SR                2) Hoefert, Michael FR            
     3) Weber, Jared JR                 4) Sheppard, Braeden FR           
       28.71  1:00.71    28.70    59.98    28.46  1:06.91    28.56  1:01.38
 31 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'C'             4:00.00   x4:16.39  
     1) Danielson, Jon R SO             2) Zarnstorff, Zachary M SO       
     3) Patten, Lucas FR                4) Schuenke, Mike W SR            
       29.33  1:01.54    29.97  1:04.16    27.23    59.77    32.68  1:10.92
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:34.56        2013 , Lake Forest                              
                         Kelsey Hoeper, Loren Dutca, Alex Dunn, Becky Shaak
 Meet Record: M 3:40.63        2012 , William Jewel                            
                         M. Metz, I. Nyman, K. Schoneboom, M. Bryant       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:43.66    3:44.87   48  
     1) Briney, Chloe A FR              2) Levin, Hayley R SO             
     3) Kozjek, Ana Karin FR            4) Tsuha, Beth M FR               
       27.21    56.17    27.23    57.42    26.38    55.61    26.66    55.67
  2 Loras College  'A'                                3:54.75    3:46.59   42  
     1) Mollahan, Lexie C JR            2) Maher, MK K JR                 
     3) Black, Heather H SO             4) Gerken, Jillyn R SR            
       26.58    55.66    26.68    56.20    27.00    57.59    26.79    57.14
  3 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          3:44.30    3:49.09   40  
     1) Lang, Sarah FR                  2) Woodrow, Claire FR             
     3) Henby, Clarissa A JR            4) Willhite, Erin E JR            
       27.48    57.83    27.19    57.13    27.58    57.82    26.72    56.31
  4 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        3:50.02    3:49.79   38  
     1) Johnson, Kristy A JR            2) Kovanic, Carolyn A SO          
     3) Stokes, Morgan N FR             4) Julian, Val M SO               
       27.54    58.55    27.90    59.08    26.50    56.20    26.44    55.96
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:49.73   x3:53.80  
     1) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SR        2) Hannemann, Sara SR             
     3) Sherry, Dana E SO               4) Bircher, Josie E SO            
       28.60    59.63    28.20    58.65    27.74    58.20    27.15    57.32
  6 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:54.67    3:55.14   36  
     1) Finneseth, Laura J FR           2) Sterns, Kenni A JR             
     3) Meade, Lindsay M JR             4) Queisner, Andi N SR            
       28.52  1:00.30    27.66    58.63    27.92    58.04    27.10    58.17
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:56.30   x3:56.00  
     1) Peterson, Cassidy L FR          2) Lottermoser, Katie A FR        
     3) Gallagher, Grace C SR           4) Bender, Felicia E FR           
       28.61  1:00.56    27.99    59.76    27.68    58.42    27.61    57.26
  8 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         3:48.78    3:56.12   34  
     1) Graf, Jamie K JR                2) Novak, Emma N SO               
     3) Johnson, Michelle A FR          4) Ferguson, Hillary A SR         
       28.33  1:00.25    27.75    58.18    28.84  1:00.42    27.20    57.27
  9 Loras College  'B'                                4:02.88   x3:56.33  
     1) LaLonde, Jessica J SO           2) Amo, Elise G SO                
     3) Beach, Renee S JR               4) Callaghan, Katie E SR          
       29.09  1:00.78    28.47  1:00.60    27.64    57.52    27.06    57.43
 10 Carroll University-WI  'B'                        4:07.32   x3:56.96  
     1) Kieley, Whitney L SO            2) Szczepaniak, Alyssa R FR       
     3) Stapelman, Leah A SO            4) Mansfield, Emily S JR          
       28.28    59.30    27.09    57.50    29.23  1:01.59    28.13    58.57
 11 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             4:04.80    3:57.15   32  
     1) Holmes Robbins, Winona FR       2) Heitkamp, Sara E SR            
     3) Bennett, Rachella SO            4) Metz, Hannah C FR              
       27.98    58.75    28.24  1:00.35    29.18  1:02.71    26.57    55.34
 12 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'             3:58.00    3:57.61   30  
     1) Emery, Erica E SO               2) Hoelzel, Candy R SO            
     3) Donahue, Kayla FR               4) Skelly, Becca J SO             
       29.01  1:01.08    27.94    59.79    28.24    59.93    26.88    56.81
 13 Knox College-MW  'A'                              3:58.89    3:59.39   28  
     1) Bernett, Clarice A FR           2) Binkley, Megan E FR            
     3) Boehm, Madalyn R SO             4) Bruce, Madeline J FR           
       28.65    59.46    31.46  1:03.67    28.10  1:00.83    26.55    55.43
 14 Principia College  'A'                            4:02.34    3:59.81   26  
     1) Bischoff, Bailey FR             2) Patzwald, Joanna L SR          
     3) Barner, Shelby B FR             4) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SO         
       29.79  1:02.10    29.23  1:01.34    28.10    59.79    27.06    56.58
 15 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          4:00.24   x4:04.38  
     1) Sutschek, Taylor SO             2) Boldt, Brooke FR               
     3) Wrightsman, Macie FR            4) Stone, Sadie FR                
       29.15  1:00.78    28.52  1:00.57    29.34  1:02.03    28.34  1:01.00
 16 Loras College  'C'                                4:17.84   x4:05.11  
     1) Miller, Logan F SO              2) Tamez, Desiree R JR            
     3) Ehlbeck, Clare C JR             4) Roper, Evayn T SR              
       30.44  1:04.07    29.29  1:02.37    27.85    58.65    28.80  1:00.02
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          4:03.74   x4:05.74  
     1) Gross, Lucyanna E FR            2) Dong, Jennifer M FR            
     3) Marks, Jalyn S SO               4) Wood, Jess H SO                
       29.84  1:02.31    28.71  1:00.30    29.63  1:01.59    28.76  1:01.54
 18 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          3:57.67    4:06.47   22  
     1) Nelson, Lisha JR                2) Brien, Taylor JR               
     3) Swane-Barzowski, Katia JR       4) Brauer, Audrey JR              
       28.30    59.42    30.74  1:05.58    28.99  1:02.47    27.80    59.00
 19 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            4:06.38    4:06.73   18  
     1) Holte, Nora SR                  2) Olesch, Dana SO                
     3) Widmer, Gina JR                 4)                                
       29.92  1:02.65    28.86  1:00.50    31.70  1:05.90    27.54    57.68
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          4:14.53   x4:08.76  
     1) Hart, Julia C FR                2) Hajic, Hayley A JR             
     3) McKinstry, Meagan A SO          4) Salomon, Delia A SR            
       30.12  1:02.68    27.71    59.60    29.74  1:03.35    29.59  1:03.13
 21 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          4:07.53   x4:13.59  
     1) Wang, Bo SO                     2) Walter, Holly B FR             
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S SR      4) Von Holst, Rachel L SO         
       29.88  1:04.03    30.42  1:03.44    30.84  1:04.32    29.27  1:01.80
 22 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           4:19.91    4:14.84   16  
     1) Amburgy, Christina SO           2) Vander Veen, Alex FR           
     3) Carlson, Erica FR               4) Meyer, Malia SO                
       28.88    59.85    31.09  1:05.56    30.21  1:04.80    30.20  1:04.63
 23 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                          4:17.91   x4:15.01  
     1) Adam, Emily E FR                2) Yndestad, Karin M FR           
     3) Schmiechen, Zoe C FR            4) Guneshan, Clare SR             
       30.24  1:03.46    30.22  1:03.21    30.35  1:05.07    30.17  1:03.27
 24 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         3:56.63   x4:15.21  
     1) Johnson, Jordan L SO            2) Crawford, Brittney A FR        
     3) Pemberton, Laura A JR           4) Pittman, Katie SR              
       31.22  1:06.02    28.95  1:01.38    31.05  1:06.06    29.37  1:01.75
 25 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'             4:10.00   x4:15.84  
     1) Skurzewski, Hannah FR           2) Kuehnhold, Kelsey A SO         
     3) Munns, Emily JR                 4) Haugen, Abby SO                
       30.37  1:02.86    30.47  1:05.04    31.15  1:07.11    27.93  1:00.83
 26 Carroll University-WI  'C'                        4:28.13   x4:19.32  
     1) Nieskes, Kayla L FR             2) Egan, Hannah J FR              
     3) Nielsen, Erin M FR              4) Rzeczyca, Sandra FR            
       29.08  1:01.54    29.36  1:02.91    31.42  1:08.52    30.07  1:06.35
 27 Carroll University-WI  'E'                             NT   x4:21.10  
     1) Roraff, Hannah N FR             2) Opheim, Becky A JR             
     3) Scott, Aly M FR                 4) Ford, Kerstin E FR             
       30.09  1:02.68    31.13  1:06.61    31.13  1:05.21    31.31  1:06.60
 28 Monmouth College-IL  'C'                          4:13.40   x4:22.77  
     1) Bruess, Morgan SO               2) Barba, Heather FR              
     3) Neely, Cassidy FR               4) Long, Hannah M SO              
       29.40  1:01.66    33.60  1:11.05    31.19  1:06.62    29.83  1:03.44
 29 Simpson College-IA  'B'                                NT   x4:24.20  
     1) Farrell, Meredith FR            2) Lein, Megan JR                 
     3) Rubins, Katie FR                4) Stepleton, Marissa SO          
       33.81  1:08.85    30.86  1:05.82    31.03  1:05.62    30.28  1:03.91
 30 Grinnell College-IA  'H'                          4:28.75   x4:25.17  
     1) Tsou, Victoria W SO             2) Graham, Caroline C SO          
     3) Jaffer, Elena SR                4) Gray, Madeline E SO            
       30.51  1:04.85    34.52  1:12.37    31.60  1:07.09    28.59  1:00.86
 31 Coe College-IA  'B'                               4:19.90   x4:27.38  
     1) Peach, Eleanor E FR             2) Filippelli, Stephanie J SO     
     3) Andersen, Britney B FR          4) Appler, Katy E FR              
       32.05  1:06.39    33.35  1:11.30    31.61  1:07.37    29.85  1:02.32
 32 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'C'             4:15.00   x4:31.03  
     1) Pelletier, Cori L SO            2) Lusardi, Laura FR              
     3) Hiller, Sammy FR                4) Kelling, Bobbi L SO            
       31.83  1:06.74    31.79  1:07.75    31.03  1:06.01    32.21  1:10.53
 33 Carroll University-WI  'D'                             NT   x4:34.84  
     1) Illgen, Angela R SR             2) January, Donna J SO            
     3) Voelker, Alex SR                4) Borse, Sarah A FR              
       32.74  1:09.70    31.28  1:05.36    32.00  1:09.00    32.62  1:10.78
 34 Augustana College-IL  'C'                              NT   x4:38.96  
     1) Corrie, Mackenzie JR            2) Jensen, Danna SR               
     3) Thompson, Alex J JR             4) Doty, Erin M SR                
       34.55  1:12.13    32.14  1:08.79    33.31  1:09.04    32.14  1:09.00
 35 Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT   x4:42.52  
     1) Tucker, Kelsey JR               2) Riggs, Jackie FR               
     3) Flachs, Kaitlyn FR              4) Thompson, Amibeth SR           
       32.28  1:08.49    33.08  1:12.26    34.99  1:12.88    33.83  1:08.89
 36 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x4:43.06  
     1) Herzog, Hannah SO               2) Storms, Ashley E SR            
     3) Hultman, Krissa A SR            4) Letten, Kristen T FR           
       31.45  1:04.87    34.70  1:12.51    35.04  1:12.16    34.23  1:13.52
 -- Loras College  'D'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Pfiffner, Lauryn E FR           2) DelVecchio, Marguerite A SR    
     3) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E SR         4)                                
       30.50  1:03.49    29.18  1:02.37    30.79  1:06.66                  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Grinnell College                 1219.5   2. Loras College                       635
  3. Monmouth College                    578   4. Carroll University                  564
  5. Augustana College                   522   6. Coe College                       373.5
  7. Knox College                        266   8. Ripon College                       261
  9. University of Wisconsin-River       249  10. Principia College                   221
 11. Beloit College                      164  12. Illinois College                    158
 13. Simpson College                     124  14. Simpson College                      27
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                 1205.5   2. Augustana College                1002.5
  3. Loras College                     598.5   4. Carroll University                  398
  5. Monmouth College                    389   6. University of Wisconsin-River       359
  7. Ripon College                       317   8. Principia College                   280
  9. Coe College                         231  10. Beloit College                    210.5
 11. Simpson College                     145  12. Knox College                        108
 13. Illinois College                     72  14. Simpson College                      36