Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License

Washington University Mini Meet - 3/22/2013

Entries and Results bv: TRXC Timing

St. Louis, MO

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Washington University      150        2) Wheaton College           147  

    3) Loras College              120        4) Lincoln University        118  

    5) U. of WI. @ Platteville    107        6) Greenville College         68  

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) U. of WI. @ Platteville    265.16     2) Washington University     125.50

    3) Loras College              120.33     4) Lincoln University         80  

    5) Wheaton College             64        6) Greenville College         50  

    7) Carthage College            39                                          

 

                          

 

Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

Finals

  1 King, Latoya              JR Lincoln                11.20      11.93  -0.4  1  10  

  2 Ellington, Yanique        SO Lincoln                11.60      12.05  -0.4  1   8  

  3 Copeland, Cardine         SO Lincoln                11.90      12.22  -0.4  1   6  

  4 Moore, Toni-Ann           SO Lincoln                12.20      12.36  -0.4  1   5  

  5 Johnson, Jenea            SO Lincoln                12.30      12.55  -0.4  1   4  

  6 Davis, Abigail            FR Loras                  12.65      12.84  -0.4  1   3  

  7 James, Anna-Kay           FR Lincoln                12.10      13.06  -0.4  1   2  

  8 Sandson, Katie            JR Wash U                 12.90      13.33  -0.8  2   1  

  9 Pilcher, Molly            SR Loras                  13.10      13.67  -0.8  2

 10 Reed, Kelsey              SO Platteville            12.90      13.84  -0.4  1

 11 Willman, Carly            SO Platteville            12.90      13.95  -0.8  2

 12 Sieverding, Molly         JR Loras                  13.10      13.97  -0.8  2

 13 Mentzer, Lucy             JR Wheaton                13.50      14.20  -0.8  2

 14 Singletary, Brooke        FR Wheaton                13.30      14.23  -0.8  2

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 McNeil, Shannon           SR Wheaton                27.75      27.18  -1.8  1  10  

  2 Langlie, Mali             SR Wheaton                27.00      27.22  -1.8  1   8  

  3 Richardson, Briauna       SO Loras                  26.10      27.44  -1.8  1   6  

  4 Sandson, Katie            JR Wash U                 27.75      27.51  -1.8  1   5  

  5 Smithson, Brena           JR Platteville            27.40      27.53  -1.8  1   4  

  6 Schwaller, Emily          SR Wheaton                27.75      27.59  -1.8  1   3  

  7 Davis, Nkele              JR Wash U                 28.00      28.11  -1.0  2   2  

  8 Dillon, Rosalie           SO Wheaton                27.50      28.74  -1.8  1   1  

  9 Pilcher, Molly            SR Loras                  27.48      28.75  -1.8  1

 10 Witcik, Kayla             JR Wheaton                28.50      28.78  -1.0  2

 11 Seeland, Michal           SO Wheaton                28.00      29.09  -1.0  2

 12 Mentzer, Lucy             JR Wheaton                28.50      29.44  -1.0  2

 13 Godar, Liz                JR Wash U                 28.25      29.58  -1.0  2

 14 Anderson, Elaine          FR Platteville                       29.77  -1.4  3

 15 Kladar, Mary Katherine    SO Platteville            29.00      30.15  -1.0  2

 16 Williams, Alyssa          FR Wheaton                           31.26  -1.4  3

 17 Caporaso, Lauren          SR Wheaton                29.00      31.53  -1.0  2

 18 Lamb, Ellie               JR Wheaton                31.00      32.38  -1.4  3

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Hylton, Donna-Lee         SO Lincoln                54.20      55.35   1  10  

  2 Knubley, Debbie           SR Wheaton                59.50      58.84   1   8  

  3 Langlie, Mali             SR Wheaton              1:01.00    1:01.23   1   6  

  4 Schwaller, Emily          SR Wheaton              1:02.00    1:01.66   1   5  

  5 Williams, Jasmine         JR Wash U                 59.75    1:01.67   1   4  

  6 Davis, Nkele              JR Wash U                 59.75    1:02.36   1   3  

  7 Reed, Kelsey              SO Platteville          1:02.00    1:02.63   1   2  

  8 Seeland, Michal           SO Wheaton              1:05.00    1:04.57   2   1  

  9 Witcik, Kayla             JR Wheaton              1:06.00    1:04.92   2

 10 Anderson, Elaine          FR Platteville                     1:05.56   3

 11 Legate, Kassie            JR Platteville          1:06.00    1:05.85   2

 12 Keim, Bailey              FR Greenville           1:04.90    1:06.39   2

 13 Schwaar, Lauren           FR Greenville           1:09.10    1:10.44   3

 14 Muzikowski, Tanner        FR Wheaton                         1:14.77   3

 

Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Tiffany, Briana           FR Wash U               2:20.00    2:22.32   1  10  

       1:12.750 (1:12.750)        2:22.320 (1:09.570)

  2 Sharkey, Alexa            FR Wheaton              2:20.00    2:22.88   1   8  

       1:13.085 (1:13.085)        2:22.880 (1:09.795)

  3 Seneczko, Teagan          SO Platteville          2:23.10    2:25.23   1   6  

       1:12.816 (1:12.816)        2:25.226 (1:12.411)

  4 Holzrichter, Rachel       FR Wheaton              2:25.00    2:25.60   1   5  

       1:13.286 (1:13.286)        2:25.597 (1:12.311)

  5 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Wash U               2:26.00    2:26.12   1   4  

       1:13.138 (1:13.138)        2:26.120 (1:12.982)

  6 Flogel, Katie             SR Loras                2:24.01    2:27.84   1   3  

       1:13.616 (1:13.616)        2:27.832 (1:14.216)

  7 Barron, Katy              JR Wash U               2:30.00    2:30.01   1   2  

       1:13.374 (1:13.374)        2:30.006 (1:16.632)

  8 Balke, Kayla              SO Loras                2:32.05    2:35.07   2   1  

       1:15.098 (1:15.098)        2:35.070 (1:19.972)

  9 Frank, Andrea             FR Loras                2:30.92    2:35.91   1

       1:17.088 (1:17.088)        2:35.902 (1:18.815)

 10 Robinson, Alyssa          SO Wheaton              2:30.00    2:36.07   1

       1:16.924 (1:16.924)        2:36.070 (1:19.147)

 11 Wells, Allison            SO Platteville          2:50.00    2:36.12   2

       1:19.308 (1:19.308)        2:36.117 (1:16.810)

 12 Brynn, Sydney             FR Wheaton              2:30.00    2:36.16   1

       1:16.469 (1:16.469)        2:36.156 (1:19.687)

 13 Oslund, Bridget           FR Wheaton              2:35.00    2:36.96   2

       1:15.840 (1:15.840)        2:36.956 (1:21.116)

 14 Flores, Ytai              FR Wheaton                         2:37.44   2

       1:12.074 (1:12.074)        2:37.438 (1:25.364)

 15 Thomas, Taylor            FR Greenville           2:35.10    2:39.65   2

       1:16.293 (1:16.293)        2:39.642 (1:23.350)

 16 Elsen, Amanda             SO Loras                2:35.24    2:39.98   2

       1:19.202 (1:19.202)        2:39.972 (1:20.770)

 17 Orewiler, Jodi            JR Wheaton              2:40.00    2:40.59   2

       1:15.594 (1:15.594)        2:40.584 (1:24.990)

 18 Montanez, Ariana          JR Wash U                          2:42.35   2

       1:13.017 (1:13.017)        2:42.341 (1:29.324)

 19 Kennedy, Mercedez         SO Loras                2:33.36    2:47.33   2

       1:19.386 (1:19.386)        2:47.322 (1:27.936)

 20 Harvey, Helen             FR Wheaton              2:45.00    2:50.13   2

       1:20.177 (1:20.177)        2:50.126 (1:29.950)

 

Women 1500 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Dillman, Deidre           SR Platteville          4:50.00    4:44.23   1  10  

           50.621 (50.621)        2:07.378 (1:16.758)        3:26.847 (1:19.470)

       4:44.225 (1:17.378)

  2 Tiffany, Briana           FR Wash U               4:55.00    4:49.70   1   8  

           54.251 (54.251)        2:15.719 (1:21.468)        3:36.611 (1:20.892)

       4:49.698 (1:13.087)

  3 Shults, Annie             SR Wheaton              4:55.00    4:51.89   1   6  

           55.415 (55.415)        2:16.358 (1:20.943)        3:36.286 (1:19.928)

       4:51.882 (1:15.596)

  4 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Wash U               4:55.00    4:53.45   1   5  

           54.869 (54.869)        2:15.789 (1:20.920)        3:36.793 (1:21.004)

       4:53.441 (1:16.648)

  5 Barron, Katy              JR Wash U               5:00.00    4:55.45   1   4  

           55.226 (55.226)        2:16.035 (1:20.810)        3:36.919 (1:20.884)

       4:55.447 (1:18.528)

  6 Axelson, Lynea            SO Platteville          5:10.00    5:01.24   1   3  

           54.253 (54.253)        3:38.847 (2:44.595)        5:01.233 (1:22.386)

  7 Curato, Anna              JR Wheaton              5:10.00    5:02.04   1   2  

           59.743 (59.743)        2:22.467 (1:22.724)        3:45.013 (1:22.546)

       5:02.038 (1:17.026)

  8 Wagner, Kellie            JR Loras                5:11.69    5:03.93   1   1  

       1:00.458 (1:00.458)        2:22.734 (1:22.276)        3:44.851 (1:22.118)

       5:03.930 (1:19.079)

  9 Hilby, Becky              SO Loras                5:13.68    5:05.56   1

       1:00.775 (1:00.775)        2:22.894 (1:22.119)        3:44.905 (1:22.011)

       5:05.554 (1:20.650)

 10 Rector, Mary              JR Loras                5:11.24    5:08.26   1

       1:00.534 (1:00.534)        2:22.499 (1:21.966)        3:44.623 (1:22.124)

       5:08.259 (1:23.636)

 11 Krasne, Tess              FR Wash U                          5:15.41   2

       1:00.644 (1:00.644)        2:26.733 (1:26.090)        3:53.942 (1:27.210)

       5:15.410 (1:21.468)

 12 Krieter, Emma             JR Wheaton              5:15.00    5:15.66   1

       1:01.218 (1:01.218)        2:27.246 (1:26.028)        3:52.297 (1:25.051)

       5:15.659 (1:23.363)

 13 Valadez, Kathleez         JR Wash U                          5:15.83   2

       1:00.506 (1:00.506)        2:26.581 (1:26.075)           2:34.598 (8.018)

       5:15.821 (2:41.223)

 14 Jagrowski, Rachel         FR Wheaton              5:10.00    5:17.33   1

       1:00.099 (1:00.099)        2:24.335 (1:24.236)        3:52.830 (1:28.495)

       5:17.323 (1:24.494)

 15 Hawthorne, Jessica        FR Wheaton              5:25.00    5:18.74   2

       1:02.133 (1:02.133)        2:28.944 (1:26.811)        3:56.174 (1:27.231)

       5:18.736 (1:22.562)

 16 Montanez, Ariana          JR Wash U                          5:19.17   2

       1:00.861 (1:00.861)        2:26.945 (1:26.084)        3:54.294 (1:27.350)

       5:19.161 (1:24.867)

 17 Kroll, Melissa            FR Loras                5:30.00    5:19.45   2

       1:04.612 (1:04.612)        2:33.469 (1:28.858)           2:33.700 (0.231)

       5:19.442 (2:45.743)

 18 Zang, Meaghan             SR Wheaton                         5:21.02   2

       1:02.105 (1:02.105)        2:28.692 (1:26.587)        3:55.433 (1:26.742)

       5:21.018 (1:25.586)

 19 Rouse, Ashley             SR Loras                5:37.57    5:22.26   2

       1:04.554 (1:04.554)        2:33.272 (1:28.718)        4:01.249 (1:27.978)

       5:22.256 (1:21.007)

 20 Brynn, Sydney             FR Wheaton              5:20.00    5:22.28   1

       1:00.939 (1:00.939)        2:27.458 (1:26.519)        3:55.617 (1:28.159)

       5:22.278 (1:26.662)

 21 Spyropoulos, Connie       SO Platteville          5:25.00    5:22.36   2

       1:01.426 (1:01.426)        2:29.054 (1:27.628)        3:58.496 (1:29.442)

       5:22.354 (1:23.859)

 22 Knutson, Andrea           SO Platteville          5:25.00    5:22.74   2

       1:01.658 (1:01.658)        2:29.254 (1:27.596)        3:58.780 (1:29.526)

       5:22.733 (1:23.954)

 23 Wenthold, Ashley          FR Loras                5:37.00    5:26.93   2

       1:04.626 (1:04.626)        2:33.706 (1:29.080)        4:01.581 (1:27.875)

       5:26.926 (1:25.346)

 24 Bullmore, Abby            SO Wheaton              5:15.00    5:26.96   1

       1:00.993 (1:00.993)        2:27.177 (1:26.184)        3:56.425 (1:29.248)

       5:26.954 (1:30.530)

 25 Ziolkowski, Kylie         JR Wash U                          5:31.58   2

       1:05.177 (1:05.177)        2:34.937 (1:29.760)        4:06.133 (1:31.196)

       5:31.576 (1:25.443)

 26 Torppey, Taylor           FR Wheaton                         5:33.24   2

       1:02.625 (1:02.625)        2:31.638 (1:29.014)        4:07.882 (1:36.244)

       5:33.238 (1:25.356)

 27 McDaniel, Kayleigh        FR Loras                5:35.00    5:35.98   2

       1:04.838 (1:04.838)        2:33.728 (1:28.890)        4:03.008 (1:29.280)

       5:35.977 (1:32.970)

 28 Knutson, Megan            JR Platteville          5:25.00    5:39.96   2

       1:01.212 (1:01.212)        2:30.689 (1:29.478)        4:07.360 (1:36.671)

       5:39.958 (1:32.599)

 29 Amstutz, Abby             FR Wheaton                         5:40.53   2

       1:04.994 (1:04.994)        4:07.936 (3:02.942)        5:40.525 (1:32.590)

 30 Miller, Ashley            JR Loras                5:50.00    5:46.74   2

       1:05.346 (1:05.346)        2:37.020 (1:31.674)        4:13.322 (1:36.303)

       5:46.734 (1:33.412)

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Gilbertson, Emma          JR Wheaton             18:30.00   17:57.05   10  

  2 Handschy, Lizzy           JR Wash U              18:45.00   18:40.58    8  

  3 Depies, Kiera             SO Platteville         19:02.00   18:43.51    6  

  4 Gantzer, Beatrice         SO Wash U              19:00.00   19:01.46    5  

  5 Gaspar, Kim               JR Wash U              19:00.00   19:07.14    4  

  6 Cook, Brianne             FR Loras               20:31.78   19:31.15    3  

  7 Dorton, Steph             SR Platteville         19:30.00   19:33.68    2  

  8 Barton, Kelsey            SO Wash U                         19:46.37    1  

  9 Bukowski, Olivia          JR Platteville         19:52.00   19:50.99 

 10 Orner, Jocelyn            SO Platteville                    20:09.47 

 -- Bennett, Sydney           FR Greenville          23:30.00        DNF 

 -- Nelson, Rosie             JR Greenville          20:30.00        DNF 

 -- Przybylski, Jessica       SO Greenville          22:50.00        DNF 

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 James, Anna-Kay           FR Lincoln                13.60      14.49   0.9  1  10  

        14.483 (14.483)

  2 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln                14.40      14.63   0.9  1   8  

        14.625 (14.625)

  3 Moore, Toni-Ann           SO Lincoln                14.30      15.01   0.9  1   6  

        15.004 (15.004)

  4 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                14.35      16.40   0.9  1   5  

        16.399 (16.399)

  5 Thomson, Caitlin          SO Platteville            15.80      16.56   0.9  1   4  

        16.560 (16.560)

  6 Vangen, Keturah           SR Platteville            16.60      17.19   1.1  2   3  

  7 Sotelo, Emily             SO Loras                  15.62      17.64   0.9  1   2  

        17.635 (17.635)

  8 Dillon, Rosalie           SO Wheaton                15.50      18.04   0.9  1   1  

        18.036 (18.036)

  9 Ruhser, Emily             SO Loras                  15.97      18.10   1.1  2

 10 Delzer, Chelsea           SO Platteville            19.00      18.18  +0.0  3

 11 Tillett, Natasha          FR Wash U                 15.75      18.21   0.9  1

        18.208 (18.208)

 12 Ritchie, Faith            FR Wheaton                17.35      18.41   1.1  2

 13 Mardis, Lauren            SR Wash U                 17.74      18.56   1.1  2

 14 Kladar, Mary Katherine    SO Platteville            20.00      19.08  +0.0  3

 15 Williams, Alyssa          FR Wheaton                           19.24  +0.0  3

 16 Lamb, Ellie               JR Wheaton                18.00      20.36   1.1  2

 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Haye, Yanique             SR Lincoln                57.60    1:01.60   1  10  

  2 Cumberbatch, Michelle     SR Lincoln                57.50    1:04.03   1   8  

  3 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln              1:00.60    1:04.43   1   6  

  4 Vangen, Keturah           SR Platteville          1:06.00    1:09.27   1   5  

  5 Sotelo, Emily             SO Loras                1:05.35    1:10.00   1   4  

  6 Sunshine, Kerrin          FR Wash U                          1:10.50   2   3  

  7 Porter, Lane              FR Wash U               1:10.00    1:11.01   1   2  

  8 Cesarz, Alison            JR Wash U               1:10.00    1:11.78   1   1  

  9 Delzer, Chelsea           SO Platteville                     1:12.35   2

 10 Dalton, Alie              FR Loras                           1:14.40   2

 11 Ritchie, Faith            FR Wheaton                         1:19.71   2

 12 Pierce, Jessa             SO Platteville          1:15.00    1:22.55   1

 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Tuin, Jordan              FR Wheaton                        12:00.06   10  

           55.382 (55.382)        2:31.449 (1:36.067)        4:09.690 (1:38.242)

       5:47.253 (1:37.563)        7:24.164 (1:36.911)        8:58.749 (1:34.586)

      10:32.000 (1:33.251)       12:00.053 (1:28.054)

  2 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO Wash U                         12:11.62    8  

           54.108 (54.108)        2:28.316 (1:34.208)        4:05.968 (1:37.652)

       5:43.682 (1:37.715)        7:20.322 (1:36.640)        8:57.994 (1:37.672)

      10:36.250 (1:38.256)       12:11.613 (1:35.363)

  3 Cooke, Victoria           FR Wash U                         12:18.51    6  

           54.774 (54.774)        2:34.165 (1:39.391)        4:14.316 (1:40.151)

       5:55.161 (1:40.846)        7:35.286 (1:40.126)        9:14.021 (1:38.735)

      10:51.040 (1:37.019)       12:18.509 (1:27.470)

  4 Barbour, Hannah           FR Wheaton                        12:19.27    5  

           55.824 (55.824)        2:32.320 (1:36.496)        4:11.181 (1:38.862)

       5:50.124 (1:38.943)        7:28.958 (1:38.835)        9:07.745 (1:38.787)

      10:47.658 (1:39.914)       12:19.268 (1:31.610)

  5 Migotsky, Nicole          FR Wash U                         13:08.63    4  

           54.438 (54.438)        2:30.937 (1:36.499)        4:10.814 (1:39.878)

       5:58.001 (1:47.187)        7:45.597 (1:47.596)        9:34.397 (1:48.800)

      11:25.457 (1:51.060)       13:08.621 (1:43.164)

 

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lincoln University  'A'                             45.00      45.84   10  

     1) Ellington, Yanique SO           2) King, Latoya JR               

     3) James, Anna-Kay FR              4) Hylton, Donna-Lee SO          

  2 Lincoln University  'B'                             48.35     x47.01 

     1) Barker, Juneille FR             2) Moore, Toni-Ann SO            

     3) Johnson, Jenea SO               4) Copeland, Cardine SO          

  3 Loras College  'A'                                  50.23      50.33    8  

     1) Davis, Abigail FR               2) Richardson, Briauna SO        

     3) Wondra, Laura JR                4)                                

  4 Washington University  'A'                          50.50      51.14    6  

     1) Sandson, Katie JR               2) Tillett, Natasha FR           

     3) Godar, Liz JR                   4) Williams, Jasmine JR          

  5 Greenville College  'A'                             52.20      52.57    5  

     1) Deberry, Iyeesha SO             2) Harris, Michaela FR           

     3) Sanders, Rose SR                4) Muniania, Josie FR            

  6 Wheaton College  'A'                                           53.44    4  

     1) Arbitter, Annie FR              2) Mock, Erin FR                 

     3) Singletary, Brooke FR           4) Henson, Samantha SO           

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Washington University  'A'                        4:00.00    4:10.91   10  

     1) Cesarz, Alison JR               2) Davis, Nkele JR               

     3) Warner, Emily FR                4) Williams, Jasmine JR          

  2 Loras College  'B'                                4:16.00    4:17.35    8  

     1) Balke, Kayla SO                 2) Powers, Brittnee FR           

     3) Sotelo, Emily SO                4) Roth, Emily JR                

  3 Loras College  'A'                                4:08.00   x4:18.91 

     1) Wondra, Laura JR                2) Davis, Abigail FR             

     3) Kroll, Melissa FR               4) Richardson, Briauna SO        

  4 Loras College  'C'                                4:26.00   x4:30.75 

     1) Kennedy, Mercedez SO            2) Flogel, Katie SR              

     3) Wagner, Kellie JR               4) Wenthold, Ashley FR           

  5 Greenville College  'A'                           4:27.00    4:36.12    6  

     1) Brunner, Taylor JR              2) Keim, Bailey FR               

     3) Renshaw, Rachel FR              4) Thomas, Taylor FR             

 -- Washington University  'B'                        4:00.00        DNF 

     1) Sunshine, Kerrin FR             2) Porter, Lane FR               

     3) McAmis, Nicole FR               4) Tiffany, Briana FR            

 

Women High Jump

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Langmeier, Katie          JR Loras                  1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00  10  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX

  2 Groeper, Caitlin          SR Loras                  1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   8  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX

  3 Thomson, Caitlin          SO Platteville            1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00   6  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX

  4 Iserman, Alyssa           SO Platteville            1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   4.50

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX

  4 Kladar, Mary Katherine    SO Platteville            1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00   4.50

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX

  6 Johnson, Eryn             FR Loras                  1.54m     J1.50m    4-11.00   3  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX

  7 Thorngren, Cassandra      SO Platteville            1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   2  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX

  8 Schendel, Tana            FR Wheaton                1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00   1  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

      PPP    O    O    O  XXX

  9 Tune, Alison              JR Wash U                           J1.45m    4-09.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX

  9 Kjos, Emily               SO Platteville            1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX

 11 Adamson, Sarah            SO Platteville            1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX

 12 Mardis, Lauren            SR Wash U                            1.40m    4-07.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

      PPP    O    O  XXX

 13 Combs, Kathryn            FR Wheaton                1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

      PPP   XO   XO  XXX

 14 Dillon, Rosalie           SO Wheaton                1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

        O  XXO   XO  XXX

 15 Thill, Cassie             SR Loras                  1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX

 16 Kloepfer, Nicole          JR Platteville            1.43m      1.35m    4-05.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40

      PPP    O  XXX

 17 Dalton, Alie              FR Loras                  1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00

     1.30 1.35 1.40

      XXO  XXO  XXX

 18 Wondra, Laura             JR Loras                  1.46m      1.30m    4-03.25

     1.30 1.35

        O  XXX

 19 Sipe, Kathleen            FR Wash U                           J1.30m    4-03.25

     1.30 1.35

       XO  XXX

 19 Muzikowski, Tanner        FR Wheaton                1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25

     1.30 1.35

       XO  XXX

 

Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Etherington, Anna         JR Wash U                            4.02m   13-02.25  10  

     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.97 4.02 4.06

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX

  2 Simons, Claire            SO Wash U                            3.45m   11-03.75   8  

     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX

  3 Kolbeck, Rachel           SR Loras                  3.44m      3.30m   10-10.00   6  

     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45

        O    O    O   XO  XXX

  4 Bauer, Kaliann            JR Platteville                       3.15m   10-04.00   5  

     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30

        O    O   XO  XXX

  5 Killoran, Moira           JR Wash U                           J3.15m   10-04.00   4  

     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30

      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX

  6 Baglia, Kelly             FR Wheaton                3.00m      2.70m    8-10.25   3  

     2.70 3.00

       XO  XXX

 -- Roth, Emily               JR Loras                  3.12m         NH           

     2.70

      XXX

 -- Richer, Alexxe            FR Loras                  3.05m         NH           

     2.70

      XXX

 

Women Long Jump

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Wondra, Laura             JR Loras                  5.33m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  10  

     5.29m(+0.0) 0.49m(1.5) 4.89m(1.0) 4.27m(1.3) 4.84m(0.7)  

  2 Hoover, Morgan            SR Platteville            4.80m      4.73m   1.0  15-06.25   8  

     4.58m(+0.0) 4.73m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.1) 4.69m(2.0)

  3 Dillon, Rosalie           SO Wheaton                5.07m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25   6  

     4.65m(+0.0) 4.60m(2.9) 4.40m(1.7) 4.37m(-0.8) 4.29m(-0.8) 4.54m(1.4)

  4 Kjos, Emily               SO Platteville            4.05m      4.63m   1.7  15-02.25   5  

     4.07m(0.5) 4.44m(2.2) 4.33m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 3.89m(+0.0) 4.63m(1.7)

  5 Combs, Kathryn            FR Wheaton                4.80m      4.60m   1.5  15-01.25   4  

     FOUL(1.0) 4.60m(1.5) 4.33m(0.9) 4.49m(0.9) 4.39m(0.9) 3.85m(1.5)

  6 Johnson, Eryn             FR Loras                             4.57m   1.2  15-00.00   3  

     FOUL(0.9) 4.57m(1.2) 4.56m(1.4) 4.09m(1.7) 4.20m(1.2)  

  7 Coleman, Chalea           SO Loras                  4.72m      4.54m   1.3  14-10.75   2  

     4.53m(1.0) 4.54m(1.3) 4.43m(1.9) 4.48m(1.9) 4.44m(2.3) 4.37m(1.8)

  8 Harris, Michaela          FR Greenville             4.80m      4.47m   1.2  14-08.00   1  

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 4.47m(1.2) 4.32m(1.1) 4.31m(0.7) 4.35m(1.5)

  9 Williams, Alyssa          FR Wheaton                4.50m      4.36m   2.0  14-03.75

     4.19m(2.8) 4.36m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 4.01m(1.1) 3.75m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.8)

 10 Fuster, Hannah            FR Wheaton                4.40m      4.21m   2.2  13-09.75

     FOUL(2.2) 3.99m(1.6) 4.21m(2.2)           

 11 Atkinson, Michelle        SO Platteville            4.03m      4.02m   1.5  13-02.25

     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 4.02m(1.5)           

 12 Lamb, Ellie               JR Wheaton                4.00m      3.75m   1.3  12-03.75

     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 3.75m(1.3)           

 

Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln               12.20m     10.75m   1.5  35-03.25  10  

     FOUL(1.7) 10.75m(1.5) 10.71m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5)

  2 Wiley, Kristin            SR Platteville           10.30m     10.36m   1.1  34-00.00   8  

     FOUL(2.0) 10.13m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 10.22m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.36m(1.1)

  3 Coleman, Chalea           SO Loras                 10.61m     10.02m   1.4  32-10.50   6  

     9.75m(1.4) 10.02m(1.4) 9.74m(1.5) 9.69m(0.8) 9.71m(0.9) 8.38m(0.4)

  4 Considine, Hannah         FR Wheaton               10.00m      9.98m   1.3  32-09.00   5  

     FOUL(1.1) 9.92m(1.7) 9.56m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 9.77m(0.9) 9.98m(1.3)

  5 Combs, Kathryn            FR Wheaton                9.80m      9.00m   0.4  29-06.50   4  

     8.74m(1.2) 8.80m(1.1) 8.99m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 8.54m(1.2) 9.00m(0.4)

  6 Baglia, Kelly             FR Wheaton                9.80m      8.93m   1.4  29-03.75   3  

     FOUL(1.8) 8.86m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 8.30m(1.3) 8.93m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)

  7 Fuster, Hannah            FR Wheaton                9.00m      8.50m   2.1  27-10.75   2  

     FOUL(0.9) 7.83m(1.4) 7.98m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 8.50m(2.1) 7.91m(0.1)

 

Women Shot Put

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Steere, Morgan            SO Loras                 12.97m     11.98m   39-03.75  10  

      10.85m  FOUL  11.76m  11.59m  11.98m  11.73m

  2 Cannon, Madison           JR Wash U                11.90m     11.31m   37-01.25   8  

      10.71m  11.31m  FOUL  10.39m  10.92m  10.79m

  3 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            10.80m     10.85m   35-07.25   6  

      9.75m  FOUL  10.18m  10.85m  10.32m  10.17m

  4 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville           10.05m     10.12m   33-02.50   5  

      9.29m  9.33m  9.89m  FOUL  10.06m  10.12m

  5 Hovee, Maris              JR Wheaton                           9.68m   31-09.25   4  

      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL  9.01m  9.68m  8.81m

  6 Settanni, Ali             FR Loras                  9.28m      9.04m   29-08.00   3  

      8.18m  8.83m  8.99m  8.50m  9.04m  8.92m

  7 Franco, Stephanie         FR Greenville                        9.01m   29-06.75   2  

      FOUL  9.01m  8.39m  8.02m  7.87m  7.84m

  8 Fahnstrom, Haley          SR Greenville                        8.76m   28-09.00   1  

      FOUL  8.64m  8.52m  8.46m  8.66m  8.76m

  9 Forbes, Rachel            SO Platteville            8.63m      7.92m   26-00.00

      7.74m  7.92m  7.86m  7.72m  FOUL  7.91m

 

Women Discus Throw

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            33.00m     35.10m     115-02  10  

      32.22m  34.32m  33.84m  34.34m  35.10m  33.65m

  2 Rasmussen, Janice         SR Platteville                      34.73m     113-11   8  

      27.62m  34.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Steere, Morgan            SO Loras                 33.57m     31.61m     103-08   6  

      31.61m  30.36m  FOUL  26.50m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Considine, Hannah         FR Wheaton                          31.20m     102-04   5  

      31.20m  30.93m  28.23m  26.46m  29.29m  FOUL

  5 Cannon, Madison           JR Wash U                30.25m     26.85m      88-01   4  

      20.47m  22.61m  23.90m  26.35m  25.36m  26.85m

  6 Hovee, Maris              JR Wheaton                          26.11m      85-08   3  

      25.85m  25.99m  22.85m  25.96m  26.01m  26.11m

  7 Martin, Sam               FR Wheaton                          25.63m      84-01   2  

      24.25m  25.34m  25.63m  21.57m  24.99m  20.25m

  8 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville                      25.15m      82-06   1  

      21.79m  21.38m  23.82m  20.34m  25.15m  22.82m

  9 McNeil, Shannon           SR Wheaton                          23.58m      77-04

      FOUL  23.06m  22.15m  22.87m  23.58m  22.90m

 10 Forbes, Rachel            SO Platteville                      18.16m      59-07

      18.16m  FOUL  FOUL          

 

Women Hammer Throw

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            45.10m     44.50m     146-00  10  

      41.38m  FOUL  44.21m  44.50m  FOUL  44.50m

  2 Fahnstrom, Haley          SR Greenville            42.20m     41.98m     137-09   8  

      40.58m  41.98m  40.68m  40.71m  41.64m  40.98m

  3 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            42.20m     40.14m     131-08   6  

      40.14m  39.04m  FOUL  37.25m  FOUL  34.12m

  4 Steere, Morgan            SO Loras                 45.19m     37.10m     121-09   5  

      34.31m  33.90m  32.08m  34.22m  36.72m  37.10m

  5 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville                      36.21m     118-09   4  

      36.21m  29.59m  FOUL  27.42m  33.32m  29.01m

  6 Wubben, Kati              SO Loras                 35.00m     34.43m     112-11   3  

      24.71m  27.69m  34.43m  31.85m  32.57m  29.95m

  7 Velling, Hannah           SR Wheaton                          33.54m     110-00   2  

      31.53m  FOUL  31.72m  32.36m  33.54m  30.87m

  8 Muehlberg, Amanda         FR Greenville            34.10m     32.47m     106-06   1  

      32.47m  32.19m  31.70m  31.80m  32.40m  FOUL

  9 Rasmussen, Janice         SR Platteville                      29.93m      98-02

      FOUL  29.66m  29.93m  FOUL  29.82m  FOUL

 10 Cannon, Madison           JR Wash U                           24.03m      78-10

      FOUL  FOUL  24.03m        

 11 Forbes, Rachel            SO Platteville                      21.26m      69-09

      FOUL  20.79m  21.26m        

 

Women Javelin Throw

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Gilkey, Melissa           SO Wash U                40.00m     39.68m     130-02  10  

      39.45m  39.68m  39.11m  38.61m  39.38m  37.37m

  2 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville            35.50m     34.78m     114-01   8  

      31.99m  32.21m  34.78m  31.29m  31.87m  30.86m

  3 Schultz, Kirsten          SO Loras                 35.39m     33.27m     109-02   6  

      30.15m  32.30m  33.03m  33.27m  27.69m  32.42m

  4 Hovee, Maris              JR Wheaton               27.00m     32.45m     106-05   5  

      25.68m  28.52m  29.64m  29.48m  30.72m  32.45m

  5 Muehlberg, Amanda         FR Greenville                       32.39m     106-03   4  

      26.61m  27.37m  29.66m  25.05m  FOUL  32.39m

  6 Velling, Hannah           SR Wheaton               30.00m     31.30m     102-08   3  

      FOUL  FOUL  31.30m  29.59m  30.16m  29.50m

  7 Lamb, Ellie               JR Wheaton               27.00m     29.43m      96-07   2  

      27.44m  25.22m  25.09m  29.43m  28.34m  FOUL

  8 Provancher, Kelly         SO Platteville                      27.92m      91-07   1  

      25.12m  FOUL  26.75m  FOUL  FOUL  27.92m

  9 McNeil, Shannon           SR Wheaton                          27.03m      88-08

      FOUL  24.05m  27.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Axelson, Lynea            SO Platteville                      24.68m      81-00

      24.68m  FOUL  FOUL           

 11 Wubben, Kati              SO Loras                 25.88m     24.63m      80-10

      24.63m  24.29m  FOUL           

 12 Singer, Kim               SR Platteville                      23.64m      77-07

      22.23m  FOUL  23.64m           

 13 Legate, Kassie            JR Platteville                      23.48m      77-00

      23.48m  FOUL  22.53m           

 14 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            27.50m     23.24m      76-03

      23.24m  FOUL  FOUL           

 15 Potthast, Ali             FR Greenville            28.20m     21.36m      70-01

      FOUL  FOUL  21.36m           

 16 Delzer, Chelsea           SO Platteville                      21.05m      69-01

      FOUL  21.05m  FOUL          

 17 Davis, Leslie             SR Wash U                           19.67m      64-06

      19.67m  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Considine, Hannah         FR Wheaton                            FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Andrews, Allison          UN U.N.A.                          X33.23m     109-00

      33.23m  31.20m  31.25m  30.34m  28.26m  32.28m

 

Men 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Hill, Devin               JR Lincoln                10.80      10.99  -0.8  1  10  

  2 Best, Wesley              FR Lincoln                10.60      11.02  -0.8  1   8  

  3 Hrubes, Aaron             SR Platteville            10.90      11.08  -0.8  1   6  

  4 Goffinet, Casey           SR Platteville            11.00      11.32  -0.8  1   5  

  5 Hallwood, James           SO Wash U                 11.30      11.40  +0.0  2   4  

  6 Ball, Nick                FR Loras                  11.20      11.41  +0.0  2   3  

  7 Mertens, Caleb            SO Platteville            11.15      11.42  -0.8  1   2  

  8 Spalding, Khorey          SO Lincoln                10.68      11.50  -0.8  1   1  

  9 Dowell, Mitchell          SO Platteville            11.30      11.63  +0.0  2

 10 Cole, Brendan             FR Wheaton                           11.75  -0.4  4

 11 Gassman, Zac              SO Loras                  11.28      11.80  +0.0  2

 12 Benware, Tyler            SO Wheaton                11.60      11.83  -0.8  3

 13 Navin, Brandon            SO Platteville            11.37      11.85  -0.8  3

 14 Thompson, Christian       FR Lincoln                11.20      11.87  +0.0  2

 15 Lobojko, Jason            JR Carthage               11.34      11.90  +0.0  2

 16 Burnett, Michael          JR Loras                  11.51      11.95  -0.8  3

 17 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U                            12.00  -0.4  4

 18 Loveland, Bryce           SO Platteville            11.37      12.01  -0.8  3

 19 Olp, Jordan               SR Platteville            11.10      12.05  -0.8  1

 20 Meersman, Michael         JR Loras                             12.14  -0.4  4

 21 Dao, Hung                 JR Loras                  11.83      12.60  -0.8  3

 22 Jung, Bliss               FR Wheaton                           13.45  -0.4  4

 -- Fredricks, Jeff           SO Loras                  11.69        DNF  -0.8  3

 -- Henderson, Morris         SO Lincoln                10.80        DNF  -0.8  1

 -- Malaya, Chris             UN U.N.A.                           X12.12  -0.4  4

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Hrubes, Aaron             SR Platteville            22.00      22.31  -2.3  1  10  

  2 Goffinet, Casey           SR Platteville            22.20      22.64  -2.3  1   8  

  3 Goerdt, Josh              JR Loras                  22.17      22.92  -2.3  1   6  

  4 Valley, TJ                JR Platteville            22.80      22.96  -2.3  1   5  

  5 Ziegler, Matthew          SR Platteville            22.20      23.06  -2.3  1   4  

  6 Hallwood, James           SO Wash U                 23.95      23.08  -2.0  3   3  

  7 Dowell, Mitchell          SO Platteville            23.00      23.17  -1.0  2   2  

  8 Mertens, Caleb            SO Platteville            22.40      23.19  -2.3  1   1  

  9 Brown, Mike               SO Carthage               22.91      23.30  -1.0  2

 10 Williams, Kyle            JR Wheaton                23.10      23.45  -1.0  2

 11 Foster, Stedman           FR Loras                  22.80      23.48  -2.3  1

 12 Townsend, Arthur          JR Wash U                 23.29      23.56  -1.0  2

 13 Furlong, Connor           FR Wash U                 23.95      23.60  -2.0  3

 14 Navin, Brandon            SO Platteville            23.50      23.69  -1.0  2

 15 Eastburg, Nils            FR Wheaton                23.60      23.89  -2.0  3

 16 Cole, Brendan             FR Wheaton                24.50      23.94  -1.4  4

 17 Burnett, Michael          JR Loras                  23.54      24.03  -1.0  2

 18 Benware, Tyler            SO Wheaton                24.00      24.18  -2.0  3

 19 Doll, Ryan                SR Wash U                 22.75      24.27  -2.3  1

 20 Arteaga, Alex             FR Wash U                 23.75      24.35  -2.0  3

 21 Loveland, Bryce           SO Platteville            23.00      24.38  -1.0  2

 22 McCrary, Austin           FR Wheaton                23.75      24.61  -2.0  3

 23 Elliott, Tim              SO Wash U                 23.75      24.81  -2.0  3

 24 Neely, Keontae            FR Loras                  23.55      24.84  -2.0  3

 25 Thompson, Christian       FR Lincoln                23.00      24.92  -1.0  2

 26 Jung, Bliss               FR Wheaton                           28.33  -1.4  4

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Ashley, Michael           JR Lincoln                47.20      48.57   1  10  

  2 Vance, Luke               SR Wheaton                50.80      49.30   2   8  

  3 Hawkins, Tyrone           SR Lincoln                49.00      49.41   1   6  

  4 Ziegler, Matthew          SR Platteville            49.80      49.50   1   5  

  5 Farrell, Ben              SR Platteville            49.00      49.80   1   4  

  6 Williams, Kyle            JR Wheaton                51.00      50.19   2   3  

  7 Avant, Aryan              JR Carthage               49.74      50.31   1   2  

  8 Cornelius, Kendric        FR Carthage               50.81      50.36   2   1  

  9 Williams, Shaquan         FR Lincoln                50.80      50.60   2

 10 Townsend, Arthur          JR Wash U                 50.39      50.85   1

 11 Eastburg, Nils            FR Wheaton                52.00      50.90   3

 12 Petty, Seth               FR Carthage               52.13      51.54   4

 13 Allen, Alonzo             JR Lincoln                49.40      51.59   1

 14 Woltering, Coree          SR Greenville             51.90      51.71   3

 15 Laursen, Tim              SO Platteville            51.50      51.87   2

 16 Mattison, Ikeem           JR Greenville             52.09      51.96   3

 17 Jurewicz, Brad            JR Platteville            51.60      52.29   3

 18 Lewis, Sean               JR Loras                  51.67      52.35   3

 19 Stribling, Greg           SO Platteville            51.50      52.63   3

 20 Martin, Cory              FR Greenville             53.90      53.57   4

 21 Lopez, Matthew            FR Loras                  53.00      53.67   4

 22 Ford, Ethan               JR Greenville             53.10      53.85   4

 23 Williams, Bobby           JR Greenville             52.10      53.89   3

 24 Elliott, Tim              SO Wash U                 52.24      54.04   4

 25 Neuhaus, Byron            SR Wash U                 52.24      54.05   4

 26 Saleh, Chris              SR Platteville            53.00      55.17   4

 27 Ringier, Kevin            SO Carthage               56.00      57.04   5

 

Men 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Blake, Jermaine           JR Lincoln              1:51.50    1:53.56   1  10  

        55.672 (55.672)  1:53.560 (57.888)

  2 Kocak, Matt               SO Platteville          1:55.48    1:54.52   1   8  

        56.247 (56.247)  1:54.514 (58.267)

  3 Henkins, Jason            SO Platteville          1:56.90    1:55.52   1   6  

        55.962 (55.962)  1:55.518 (59.556)

  4 Bastian, Alex             FR Wash U               1:58.00    1:55.97   1   5  

        56.400 (56.400)  1:55.970 (59.570)

  5 Veldt, Nate               SR Wheaton              1:58.00    1:56.61   1   4  

        57.388 (57.388)  1:56.602 (59.214)

  6 Dees, Josh                JR Greenville           1:56.10    1:56.85   1   3  

           56.772 (56.772)        1:56.844 (1:00.072)

  7 Waterman, James           JR Wheaton              1:58.00    1:57.55   1   2  

           57.527 (57.527)        1:57.543 (1:00.016)

  8 Henderson, Britt          FR Wash U               2:01.00    1:58.79   2   1  

        59.766 (59.766)  1:58.784 (59.019)

  9 Frey, Zach                FR Loras                2:00.95    1:59.22   2

        59.816 (59.816)  1:59.211 (59.395)

 10 Wurtz, Scott              FR Wheaton              1:59.00    1:59.53   2

           59.020 (59.020)        1:59.528 (1:00.508)

 11 Hudziak, Darren           SO Platteville          1:59.00    1:59.77   2

       1:00.131 (1:00.131)          1:59.763 (59.632)

 12 Benjamin, Michael         SR Wash U               2:04.00    2:00.04   3

           58.832 (58.832)        2:00.038 (1:01.206)

 13 Squiers, Tyson            SR Loras                2:02.48    2:00.85   2

       1:00.096 (1:00.096)        2:00.850 (1:00.754)

 14 Mulhern, Riley            JR Wheaton              2:05.00    2:00.93   3

           59.154 (59.154)        2:00.928 (1:01.775)

 15 Clark, Josh               FR Wash U               2:01.00    2:01.14   2

       1:00.304 (1:00.304)        2:01.139 (1:00.835)

 16 Woltering, Coree          SR Greenville           1:57.10    2:01.40   1

           58.686 (58.686)        2:01.400 (1:02.715)

 17 Knautz, Nathan            SO Wheaton              2:05.00    2:03.21   3

       1:01.407 (1:01.407)        2:03.202 (1:01.795)

 18 Marter, Matt              FR Loras                2:02.92    2:03.30   2

           59.448 (59.448)        2:03.294 (1:03.846)

 19 Senci, Ryan               SO Wash U               2:07.00    2:03.55   3

       1:00.422 (1:00.422)        2:03.546 (1:03.124)

 20 Simpson, Bryant           JR Greenville           1:58.10    2:03.75   1

           58.375 (58.375)        2:03.743 (1:05.368)

 21 Hingson, Ray              FR Greenville           2:02.50    2:03.97   2

       1:01.259 (1:01.259)        2:03.967 (1:02.708)

 22 Ditsch, Jacob             FR Carthage             2:03.00    2:04.44   2

       1:00.923 (1:00.923)        2:04.436 (1:03.514)

 23 Hagerbrant, Ryan          SO Wash U                          2:04.63   3

       1:01.338 (1:01.338)        2:04.622 (1:03.284)

 24 Smith-Butler, Leo         FR Greenville           2:10.10    2:04.90   3

           57.102 (57.102)        2:04.895 (1:07.794)

 25 Mackenzie, Quinn          SO Carthage             2:01.54    2:05.00   2

       1:00.600 (1:00.600)        2:04.996 (1:04.396)

 26 Huston, Peter             SO Greenville           2:06.10    2:06.22   3

           59.744 (59.744)        2:06.215 (1:06.471)

 27 Pinedo, Victor            SR Wash U               2:08.00    2:06.35   3

       1:02.930 (1:02.930)        2:06.343 (1:03.414)

 28 Schaefer, Tyler           FR Loras                2:09.66    2:07.06   3

       1:01.647 (1:01.647)        2:07.051 (1:05.404)

 29 Strauss, Will             SO Wash U                          2:07.16   3

       1:01.124 (1:01.124)        2:07.155 (1:06.031)

 30 Buttram, Gabe             FR Greenville           2:08.50    2:07.43   3

       1:01.474 (1:01.474)        2:07.426 (1:05.952)

 31 Uhl, Michael              FR Loras                2:09.62    2:11.70   3

       1:03.358 (1:03.358)        2:11.700 (1:08.343)

 32 Tucker, William           FR Wash U                          2:11.96   3

       1:03.615 (1:03.615)        2:11.956 (1:08.342)

 33 Satterlee, Zach           FR Loras                2:07.00    2:14.44   3

       1:02.032 (1:02.032)        2:14.431 (1:12.399)

 34 Martin, Jovaun            JR Lincoln                         2:15.08   2

 

Men 1500 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Haffner, Brett            SO Wheaton              4:05.00    4:03.51   1  10  

           49.010 (49.010)        1:55.926 (1:06.916)        3:02.830 (1:06.904)

       4:03.503 (1:00.674)

  2 Clark, Josh               FR Wash U               4:07.00    4:03.93   1   8  

           49.660 (49.660)        1:56.758 (1:07.098)        3:02.987 (1:06.230)

       4:03.923 (1:00.936)

  3 Peterson, Michael         SO Platteville          4:07.30    4:04.12   1   6  

           49.155 (49.155)        1:56.304 (1:07.150)        3:02.494 (1:06.190)

       4:04.111 (1:01.618)

  4 Dees, Josh                JR Greenville           4:09.00    4:04.96   1   5  

           49.171 (49.171)        1:56.478 (1:07.307)        3:04.148 (1:07.671)

       4:04.951 (1:00.803)

  5 Whan, Sam                 FR Loras                4:08.00    4:05.02   1   4  

           49.423 (49.423)        1:56.350 (1:06.927)        3:02.272 (1:05.923)

       4:05.019 (1:02.747)

  6 Higgins, Chris            JR Loras                4:07.37    4:05.95   1   3  

           49.507 (49.507)        1:56.539 (1:07.032)           1:56.743 (0.204)

       4:05.942 (2:09.199)

  7 Senci, Ryan               SO Wash U               4:07.00    4:06.59   1   2  

           48.948 (48.948)        1:56.211 (1:07.263)        3:02.796 (1:06.586)

       4:06.588 (1:03.792)

  8 Reilly, Shane             FR Carthage             4:09.00    4:06.68   1   1  

           49.778 (49.778)        1:56.732 (1:06.955)        3:03.018 (1:06.286)

       4:06.676 (1:03.659)

  9 Mahaffey, Jake            SR Carthage             4:06.88    4:07.20   1

           49.915 (49.915)        1:56.870 (1:06.955)        3:02.546 (1:05.676)

       4:07.194 (1:04.648)

 10 Rodriguez, Justin         JR Wash U               4:12.00    4:08.10   1

           50.179 (50.179)        1:57.144 (1:06.966)        3:03.140 (1:05.996)

       4:08.100 (1:04.960)

 11 Henderson, Britt          FR Wash U                          4:12.46   3

           49.678 (49.678)        1:59.599 (1:09.922)        3:08.530 (1:08.931)

       4:12.455 (1:03.926)

 12 Shunk, Alec               SR Wheaton              4:05.00    4:12.76   1

           49.560 (49.560)        1:56.627 (1:07.067)        3:03.826 (1:07.199)

       4:12.756 (1:08.931)

 13 Von Borstel, Mike         FR Carthage             4:15.22    4:14.08   2

           50.355 (50.355)        2:01.864 (1:11.510)        3:11.045 (1:09.182)

       4:14.075 (1:03.030)

 14 Benjamin, Michael         SR Wash U                          4:14.20   3

           50.239 (50.239)        1:59.631 (1:09.392)        3:08.299 (1:08.668)

       4:14.198 (1:05.899)

 15 Pinedo, Victor            SR Wash U               4:10.00    4:14.53   1

           50.030 (50.030)        1:57.443 (1:07.414)        3:07.143 (1:09.700)

       4:14.524 (1:07.382)

 16 Simpson, Bryant           JR Greenville           4:13.00    4:14.73   2

           50.047 (50.047)        2:01.644 (1:11.598)        3:10.963 (1:09.319)

       4:14.725 (1:03.763)

 17 Lannen, Patrick           JR Wheaton              4:25.00    4:14.74   3

           50.033 (50.033)        1:58.931 (1:08.899)        3:06.607 (1:07.676)

       4:14.734 (1:08.127)

 18 Strauss, Will             SO Wash U               4:20.00    4:16.19   2

           51.055 (51.055)        2:02.109 (1:11.055)        3:10.784 (1:08.675)

       4:16.187 (1:05.403)

 19 Hatton, Nate              SR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:16.28   2

           50.832 (50.832)        2:01.932 (1:11.100)        3:11.435 (1:09.503)

       4:16.280 (1:04.846)

 20 Stocking, Teddy           SO Wheaton              4:20.00    4:17.10   2

           51.879 (51.879)        2:02.423 (1:10.544)        3:13.185 (1:10.763)

       4:17.092 (1:03.907)

 21 Smith, Kent               JR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:18.14   2

           52.787 (52.787)        2:03.169 (1:10.383)        3:11.611 (1:08.442)

       4:18.137 (1:06.527)

 22 Vahle, Jacob              FR Wheaton              4:25.00    4:19.12   3

           49.833 (49.833)        1:58.902 (1:09.070)        3:06.966 (1:08.064)

       4:19.119 (1:12.154)

 23 Novorolsky, Will          JR Carthage                        4:19.75   3

           49.939 (49.939)        1:59.842 (1:09.903)        3:09.403 (1:09.562)

       4:19.745 (1:10.342)

 24 Geiger, Andreas           FR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:20.69   2

           52.101 (52.101)        2:03.104 (1:11.003)        3:12.521 (1:09.418)

       4:20.688 (1:08.167)

 25 Grundy, Jack              FR Wash U                          4:21.08   3

           49.271 (49.271)        1:57.446 (1:08.175)        3:07.993 (1:10.547)

       4:21.075 (1:13.083)

 26 Hingson, Raymond          FR Greenville           4:18.00    4:21.60   2

           50.953 (50.953)        2:02.328 (1:11.375)        3:14.896 (1:12.568)

       4:21.595 (1:06.699)

 27 Harris, Ethan             JR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:21.99   2

           51.844 (51.844)        2:02.591 (1:10.747)        3:12.291 (1:09.700)

       4:21.983 (1:09.692)

 28 Gulik, Mike               FR Carthage             4:19.00    4:22.24   2

           49.821 (49.821)        2:01.509 (1:11.688)        3:15.948 (1:14.439)

       4:22.235 (1:06.287)

 29 Rudie, Cody               JR Platteville          4:21.00    4:23.40   2

           51.659 (51.659)        2:03.513 (1:11.855)        3:15.000 (1:11.487)

       4:23.393 (1:08.394)

 30 Trainor, Damon            SR Platteville          4:17.00    4:24.00   2

           51.380 (51.380)        2:03.399 (1:12.019)        3:17.000 (1:13.602)

       4:23.999 (1:06.999)

 31 Connely, James            FR Wheaton                         4:24.53   3

           50.229 (50.229)        2:00.009 (1:09.780)        3:11.517 (1:11.508)

       4:24.530 (1:13.014)

 32 Wheeler, Erlan            FR Carthage             4:28.00    4:25.41   3

           50.591 (50.591)        2:00.645 (1:10.054)        3:14.029 (1:13.384)

       4:25.409 (1:11.380)

 33 Hagerbrant, Ryan          SO Wash U                          4:25.50   3

           51.706 (51.706)        2:03.414 (1:11.708)        3:17.005 (1:13.591)

       4:25.494 (1:08.490)

 34 Tucker, William           FR Wash U                          4:25.83   3

           51.553 (51.553)        2:03.329 (1:11.776)        3:17.479 (1:14.151)

       4:25.827 (1:08.348)

 35 Kane, Matt                SO Loras                4:26.87    4:27.53   3

           50.395 (50.395)        2:01.041 (1:10.646)        3:15.495 (1:14.455)

       4:27.521 (1:12.026)

 36 Barber, Ben               SO Greenville           4:19.00    4:33.15   2

           51.413 (51.413)        2:02.921 (1:11.508)        3:19.996 (1:17.075)

       4:33.149 (1:13.154)

 37 Larsen, Sean              JR Wheaton              4:30.00    4:33.80   3

           52.662 (52.662)        2:07.123 (1:14.462)        3:22.462 (1:15.339)

       4:33.799 (1:11.338)

 38 Wainwright, Dave          SO Wheaton              4:30.00    4:39.87   3

           51.942 (51.942)        2:06.887 (1:14.946)        3:23.510 (1:16.623)

       4:39.869 (1:16.359)

 -- Smith, Isaac              FR Carthage                            DNF   3

           50.498 (50.498)        2:00.239 (1:09.742)        3:24.915 (1:24.676)

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LaMere, Ian               SO Platteville         14:31.00   14:56.43   10  

  2 Poser, Sam                SO Platteville         14:47.00   15:11.87    8  

  3 Walden, Joel              SO Platteville         15:03.00   15:14.03    6  

  4 Loran, Steve              SO Loras               15:31.96   15:18.26    5  

  5 Howe, Rob                 SO Loras               15:35.25   15:26.34    4  

  6 Smaga, Matt               SO Platteville         15:23.00   15:32.96    3  

  7 Miller, Evan              JR Wash U              15:50.00   15:41.29    2  

  8 Johnson, Paul             JR Wash U              15:50.00   15:44.03    1  

  9 Stephen, Vince            FR Wash U              15:50.00   15:46.74 

 10 Goldberg, Alex            FR Wash U              15:50.00   15:47.75 

 11 Sevcik, John              FR Loras               16:17.81   15:49.91 

 12 Bonin, Jeffrey            FR Wash U              15:50.00   15:51.35 

 13 Wubben, Matt              SO Platteville                    15:51.86 

 14 Wagner, Kyle              SO Loras               15:57.46   15:53.58 

 15 Streicher, Adam           FR Wash U              15:50.00   15:53.90 

 16 Borneman, Matt            SR Platteville         14:58.00   15:58.98 

 17 Wagner, Nick              FR Platteville         16:15.00   15:59.61 

 18 Holle, Alex               FR Wheaton             16:10.00   16:01.29 

 19 Butera, Zach              FR Carthage                       16:36.91 

 20 Finnegan, Alex            JR Loras               16:37.14   16:40.62 

 21 Young, Nathan             SR Greenville          16:20.00   16:42.20 

 22 Thompson, Trevor          SR Greenville          16:40.00   16:47.99 

 23 Jenks, Caleb              FR Carthage                       16:50.13 

 -- Marsh, Noah               FR Greenville          18:01.00        DNF 

 -- Baker, Ross               JR Greenville          16:10.00        DNF 

 

Men 10000 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hamm, David               SR Wash U                         30:44.70   10  

       1:15.112 (1:15.112)        2:28.200 (1:13.088)        3:42.308 (1:14.108)

       4:56.166 (1:13.858)        6:09.604 (1:13.439)        7:24.040 (1:14.436)

       8:39.743 (1:15.703)        9:53.628 (1:13.886)       11:08.122 (1:14.494)

      12:21.788 (1:13.667)       13:35.766 (1:13.978)       14:49.604 (1:13.839)

      16:02.850 (1:13.246)       17:17.050 (1:14.200)       18:30.352 (1:13.303)

      19:44.414 (1:14.062)       20:57.684 (1:13.271)       22:11.494 (1:13.810)

      23:24.438 (1:12.944)       24:38.371 (1:13.934)       25:53.098 (1:14.727)

      27:06.710 (1:13.612)       28:20.387 (1:13.678)       29:33.874 (1:13.487)

      30:44.699 (1:10.826)

  2 Ellenberger, Michael      JR Wash U                         30:51.16    8  

       1:14.862 (1:14.862)        2:27.875 (1:13.014)        3:42.107 (1:14.232)

       4:55.976 (1:13.870)        6:09.447 (1:13.471)        7:23.898 (1:14.451)

       8:39.516 (1:15.619)        9:53.383 (1:13.867)       11:08.252 (1:14.870)

      12:22.052 (1:13.800)       13:36.019 (1:13.967)       14:49.846 (1:13.827)

      16:02.954 (1:13.108)       17:16.807 (1:13.854)       18:30.099 (1:13.292)

      19:44.176 (1:14.078)       20:57.959 (1:13.783)       22:11.048 (1:13.090)

      23:25.274 (1:14.226)       24:40.259 (1:14.986)       25:55.002 (1:14.743)

      27:09.444 (1:14.443)       28:24.018 (1:14.574)       29:38.586 (1:14.568)

      30:51.156 (1:12.571)

  3 Sparks, Kevin             JR Wash U                         30:59.67    6  

       1:14.524 (1:14.524)        2:27.612 (1:13.088)        3:41.227 (1:13.615)

       4:55.146 (1:13.919)        6:08.172 (1:13.027)        7:21.752 (1:13.580)

       8:34.948 (1:13.196)        9:48.316 (1:13.368)       11:01.774 (1:13.458)

      12:15.515 (1:13.742)       13:28.523 (1:13.008)       14:41.766 (1:13.243)

      15:54.986 (1:13.220)       17:08.612 (1:13.627)       18:23.482 (1:14.870)

      19:39.403 (1:15.922)       20:55.566 (1:16.163)       22:10.755 (1:15.190)

      23:27.198 (1:16.443)       24:43.232 (1:16.035)       25:59.886 (1:16.654)

      27:16.268 (1:16.383)       28:33.187 (1:16.919)       29:48.402 (1:15.215)

      30:59.667 (1:11.266)

  4 Patrick, Garrett          SO Wash U                         31:36.66    5  

       1:15.364 (1:15.364)        2:28.383 (1:13.019)        3:42.322 (1:13.939)

       4:56.227 (1:13.906)        6:09.900 (1:13.674)        7:24.339 (1:14.439)

       8:40.040 (1:15.702)        9:53.828 (1:13.788)       11:08.466 (1:14.638)

      12:22.322 (1:13.856)       13:36.302 (1:13.980)       14:50.183 (1:13.882)

      16:03.234 (1:13.051)       17:17.563 (1:14.330)       18:33.519 (1:15.956)

      19:51.664 (1:18.146)       21:09.864 (1:18.200)       22:27.844 (1:17.980)

      23:47.427 (1:19.583)       25:06.626 (1:19.199)       26:25.824 (1:19.199)

      27:44.443 (1:18.619)       29:03.298 (1:18.855)       30:20.907 (1:17.610)

      31:36.658 (1:15.751)

 -- Weatherford, Andy         UN U.N.A.                             XDNF 

       1:14.792 (1:14.792)        2:28.063 (1:13.271)        3:41.852 (1:13.790)

       4:55.910 (1:14.058)        6:09.335 (1:13.426)        7:23.787 (1:14.452)

       8:39.258 (1:15.471)        9:53.459 (1:14.202)

 -- Spain, Mike               UN U.N.A.                             XDNF 

       1:14.224 (1:14.224)        2:27.352 (1:13.128)        3:40.943 (1:13.591)

       4:54.855 (1:13.912)        6:07.892 (1:13.038)        7:21.487 (1:13.595)

       8:34.636 (1:13.150)        9:48.058 (1:13.422)       11:01.502 (1:13.444)

      12:15.267 (1:13.766)       13:28.283 (1:13.016)       14:41.483 (1:13.200)

      15:54.695 (1:13.212)       17:08.258 (1:13.563)       18:23.178 (1:14.920)

      19:39.042 (1:15.864)       20:55.275 (1:16.234)       22:10.515 (1:15.240)

      23:24.331 (1:13.816)       24:38.206 (1:13.875)

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Anderson, Sabiel          SR Lincoln                14.00      14.41   0.3  1  10  

  2 Derr, Tim                 SR Loras                  15.30      15.72   0.3  1   8  

  3 Arteaga, Alex             FR Wash U                 16.44      16.57   0.3  1   6  

  4 Austin, Quenten           FR Carthage               16.20      16.59   0.3  1   5  

  5 Schmidt, Jeff             SR Loras                  16.09      16.62   0.3  1   4  

  6 Schmidt, Brent            FR Platteville            16.00      17.01   0.3  1   3  

  7 Brock, Jake               FR Loras                             18.32  -0.3  2   2  

  8 Fedele, D'Monti           JR Carthage               20.05      20.89  -0.3  2   1  

  9 Kennedy, Devan            FR Loras                             22.24  -0.3  2

 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Anderson, Sabiel          SR Lincoln                50.32      55.04   1  10  

  2 Kessenich, Patrick        JR Platteville            56.00      56.08   1   8  

  3 Schmidt, Jeff             SR Loras                  57.27      57.96   1   6  

  4 Williams, Donohue         JR Lincoln                56.60      59.41   1   5  

  5 Hartman, Travis           SR Platteville            58.64      59.74   2   4  

  6 Thole, Daniel             FR Loras                             59.78   2   3  

  7 Blakey, Nick              JR Carthage               56.46    1:00.05   1   2  

  8 Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Wash U               1:01.24    1:00.86   2   1  

  9 Brock, Jake               FR Loras                           1:04.43   2

 10 Sousan, Joey              FR Greenville                      1:05.41   2

 11 Briscoe, Tony             SO Greenville                      1:12.98   2

 12 Daley, Neville            JR Lincoln                55.00    1:22.65   1

 -- Lewis, Romel              JR Lincoln                50.34        DNF   1

 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Steil, Austin             SR Loras                9:38.94    9:45.56   10  

           45.665 (45.665)        2:02.779 (1:17.114)        3:22.137 (1:19.359)

       4:41.025 (1:18.888)        5:58.981 (1:17.956)        7:16.961 (1:17.980)

       8:34.327 (1:17.366)        9:45.552 (1:11.226)

  2 Catanese, Andrew          SO Wash U                          9:51.22    8  

           45.017 (45.017)        2:02.468 (1:17.451)        3:21.685 (1:19.218)

       4:41.117 (1:19.432)        5:59.107 (1:17.990)        7:16.529 (1:17.423)

       8:34.699 (1:18.170)        9:51.217 (1:16.519)

  3 Boggs, Garrett            FR Wheaton                        10:08.13    6  

           46.952 (46.952)        2:08.424 (1:21.472)        3:32.872 (1:24.448)

       4:55.367 (1:22.495)        6:14.943 (1:19.576)        7:34.984 (1:20.042)

       8:53.623 (1:18.639)       10:08.123 (1:14.500)

  4 Sheeran, Ryan             SO Loras               10:16.01   10:21.18    5  

           46.185 (46.185)        2:04.584 (1:18.399)        3:24.204 (1:19.620)

       4:45.236 (1:21.032)        6:08.556 (1:23.320)        7:34.289 (1:25.734)

       8:59.760 (1:25.471)       10:21.172 (1:21.412)

  5 Czech, Chris              SO Platteville         10:07.00   10:24.20    4  

           46.280 (46.280)        2:03.360 (1:17.080)        3:22.797 (1:19.438)

       4:44.309 (1:21.512)        6:09.375 (1:25.066)        7:34.703 (1:25.328)

       9:00.576 (1:25.874)       10:24.200 (1:23.624)

  6 Metz, Peter               FR Wash U                         10:24.42    3  

           47.277 (47.277)        2:08.289 (1:21.012)        3:32.492 (1:24.203)

       4:53.953 (1:21.462)        6:16.377 (1:22.424)        7:38.805 (1:22.428)

       9:02.951 (1:24.146)       10:24.413 (1:21.463)

  7 Tokar, Paul               JR Wheaton                        10:43.15    2  

           47.436 (47.436)        2:08.797 (1:21.362)        3:34.584 (1:25.787)

       5:01.167 (1:26.583)        6:26.487 (1:25.320)        7:54.653 (1:28.167)

       9:20.851 (1:26.198)       10:43.148 (1:22.298)

  8 Plazak, Kevin             FR Carthage                       10:50.95    1  

           47.732 (47.732)        2:08.765 (1:21.034)        3:33.912 (1:25.147)

       4:59.560 (1:25.648)        6:27.112 (1:27.552)        7:56.383 (1:29.271)

       9:25.500 (1:29.118)       10:50.949 (1:25.450)

 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lincoln University  'A'                             41.00      41.66   10  

     1) Hill, Devin JR                  2) Ashley, Michael JR            

     3) Best, Wesley FR                 4) Spalding, Khorey SO           

  2 Greenville College  'A'                             42.30      42.36    8  

     1) Gray, Bruce SO                  2) Garcia, Josh JR                

     3) Manning, Treyvon FR             4) St. Hill, Ryan JR             

  3 Washington University  'A'                          43.74      44.43    6  

     1) Makous, Troy SO                 2) Hallwood, James SO            

     3) Alaniva, Nick SO                4) Doll, Ryan SR                 

  4 Wheaton College  'A'                                43.50      44.69    5  

     1) McReynolds, Matt FR             2) Velling, Charlie FR           

     3) Hulsey, Josiah JR               4) Calacci, Taylor SO            

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Loras College  'A'                                3:20.00    3:23.59   1  10  

     1) Goerdt, Josh JR                 2) Frey, Zach FR                 

     3) Gassman, Zac SO                 4) Foster, Stedman FR            

  2 Carthage College  'A'                             3:23.00    3:25.74   1   8  

     1) Brown, Cale JR                  2) Brown, Mike SO                

     3) Blakey, Nick JR                 4) Avant, Aryan JR                

  3 Washington University  'A'                        3:25.24    3:26.61   1   6  

     1) Bastian, Alex FR                2) Fitzhugh, James FR            

     3) Doll, Ryan SR                   4) Townsend, Arthur JR           

  4 Greenville College  'A'                           3:26.10    3:27.36   1   5  

     1) Gray, Bruce SO                  2) Garcia, Josh JR               

     3) St. Hill, Ryan JR               4) Manning, Treyvon FR           

  5 Carthage College  'B'                             3:26.00   x3:27.90   1

     1) Cornelius, Kendric FR           2) Petty, Seth FR                

     3) Gulik, Mike FR                  4) Smith, Isaac FR               

  6 Loras College  'B'                                3:32.00   x3:31.63   2

     1) Lewis, Sean JR                  2) Ball, Nick FR                 

     3) Lopez, Matthew FR               4) Marter, Matt FR               

  7 U. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                      3:26.00    3:31.78   1   4  

     1) Laursen, Tim SO                 2) Jurewicz, Brad JR             

     3) Hartman, Travis SR              4) Stribling, Greg SO            

  8 Greenville College  'B'                           3:28.70   x3:37.40   2

     1) Woltering, Coree SR             2) Williams, Bobby JR            

     3) Niehaus, Branden JR             4) Yates, Anthony SO             

  9 Loras College  'C'                                3:40.00   x3:39.11   2

     1) Thole, Daniel FR                2) Higgins, Chris JR             

     3) Whan, Sam FR                    4) Squiers, Tyson SR             

 10 Carthage College  'C'                             3:35.00   x3:41.49   2

     1) Lobojko, Jason JR               2) Fedele, D'Monti JR            

     3) Austin, Quenten FR              4) Novak, Kyle SO                

 11 Greenville College  'C'                           3:35.44   x3:56.73   2

     1) Ford, Ethan JR                  2) Martin, Cory FR               

     3) Buttram, Gabe FR                4) Huston, Peter SO              

 -- Washington University  'B'                        3:36.00        DNF   2

     1) Furlong, Connor FR              2) Benjamin, Michael SR          

     3) Stycyznski, Mitchell FR         4) Henderson, Britt FR           

 

Men High Jump

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Kissner, Andrew           SR Platteville            1.97m      1.85m    6-00.75  10  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90

        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

  2 Baker, Preston            SR Platteville            1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75   7  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90

        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

  2 Nagorsen, Alex            SO Platteville            1.97m     J1.85m    6-00.75   7  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90

        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

  4 Vatch, Dan                FR Loras                  1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   5  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85

        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX

  5 Cox, Greg                 FR Loras                  1.84m      1.75m    5-08.75   4  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

        P    P    O    O  XXX

  6 Clark, Josh               FR Wash U                           J1.75m    5-08.75   3  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX

  7 Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Wash U                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00   2  

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75

        P   XO   XO  XXX

  8 Wold, Brandon             JR Wheaton                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00   1  

     1.60 1.65 1.70

        O   XO  XXX

 -- Kennedy, Devan            FR Loras                  1.62m         NH           

     1.60

      XXX

 -- James, Trevor             JR Carthage               2.14m         NH            

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90

        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

 -- Schmidt, Jeff             SR Loras                  1.68m         NH           

     1.60

      XXX

 -- Davis, Dan                UN U.N.A.                           X1.75m    5-08.75

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

        P    P   XO    O  XXX

 

Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Spangenberg, Chas         SR Platteville            4.93m      4.70m   15-05.00  10  

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.93

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX

  2 Romportl, Malachi         SO Platteville            4.45m      4.55m   14-11.00   8  

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70

        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX

  3 Alaniva, Nick             SO Wash U                            4.40m   14-05.25   5.50

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55

        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX

  3 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville            4.43m      4.40m   14-05.25   5.50

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55

        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX

  5 Makous, Troy              SO Wash U                            4.25m   13-11.25   4  

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40

        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

  6 Cole, Brendan             FR Wheaton                4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25   3  

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25

        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX

  7 Lind, Kevin               SR Wash U                           J4.10m   13-05.25   2  

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25

        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX

  8 Trajkovski, Marshall      SO Platteville            4.30m      3.95m   12-11.50   0.33

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10

        P    P    P    O  XXX

  8 Woerpel, Andy             SO Platteville            4.21m      3.95m   12-11.50   0.33

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10

        P    P    P    O  XXX

  8 Westaby, Blade            JR Loras                  4.42m      3.95m   12-11.50   0.33

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10

        P    P    P    O  XXX

 11 Kennedy, Devan            FR Loras                  4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95

        P    P    O  XXX

 12 Staton, Alex              FR Greenville             3.86m     J3.80m   12-05.50

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95

        O   XO    O  XXX

 12 Niehaus, Branden          JR Greenville             3.75m     J3.80m   12-05.50

     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95

        O   XO    O  XXX

 

Men Long Jump

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 McCrary, Justin           SO Wheaton                           6.19m   1.4  20-03.75  10  

     FOUL(1.0) 5.73m(1.7) 6.19m(1.4) 5.97m(1.8) 6.01m(0.4) FOUL(1.1)

  2 Banks, Ron                SO Carthage               6.72m      6.16m   1.1  20-02.50   8  

     6.16m(1.1) 5.92m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.00m(1.5) FOUL    

  3 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville            5.98m      6.07m   1.7  19-11.00   6  

     5.69m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(1.7) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1)

  4 Brown, Cale               JR Carthage               6.73m      5.99m   1.2  19-08.00   5  

     5.93m(0.2) 5.71m(1.1) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.2) 5.39m(0.1) FOUL    

  5 Brendemihl, Matt          SO Platteville            6.02m     J5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00   4  

     FOUL(0.5) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL    

  6 Ringier, Kevin            SO Carthage                          5.96m   1.6  19-06.75   3  

     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.96m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL      FOUL    

  7 Fedele, D'Monti           JR Carthage               5.42m      5.93m   0.2  19-05.50   2  

     FOUL(1.7) 5.93m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.03m(1.0) 5.09m(1.5) FOUL    

  8 Rackley, Justin           SR Wash U                            5.92m   0.5  19-05.25   1  

     5.69m(0.6) 5.92m(0.5) 5.74m(1.4) 5.50m(1.5) 5.88m(2.1) 5.84m(2.3)

  9 Velling, Charlie          FR Wheaton                6.25m     J5.92m   1.5  19-05.25

     5.92m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL    

 10 Williams, Bobby           JR Greenville             6.20m      5.88m   1.3  19-03.50

     5.88m(1.3) 5.54m(0.2) 5.57m(1.0)        

 11 Austin, Quenten           FR Carthage               6.30m      5.86m   1.4  19-02.75

     5.86m(1.4) 5.65m(0.7) 5.62m(0.9)        

 12 Neely, Keontae            FR Loras                  6.63m      5.82m   1.2  19-01.25

     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.82m(1.2)        

 13 Benware, Tyler            SO Wheaton                5.90m      5.71m   1.8  18-09.00

     5.71m(1.8) 5.46m(2.0) 5.48m(1.2)        

 14 Yates, Anthony            SO Greenville             6.01m      5.56m   2.5  18-03.00

     5.39m(1.1) 5.56m(2.5) FOUL(1.5)        

 15 Kammler, Adam             FR Greenville             6.09m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75

     FOUL(0.9) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)        

 

Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 McCrary, Justin           SO Wheaton               12.50m     12.35m   0.4  40-06.25  10  

     FOUL(+0.0) 12.22m(0.7) 12.35m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 11.88m(0.9) FOUL(0.8)

  2 Baker, Preston            SR Platteville           13.38m     12.21m   0.7  40-00.75   8  

     10.93m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 12.21m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 11.89m(0.9) 12.18m(1.3)

  3 Brendemihl, Matt          SO Platteville           13.30m     11.95m   1.2  39-02.50   6  

     11.89m(1.2) 11.95m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1)

  4 Neely, Keontae            FR Loras                 13.46m     11.75m   1.9  38-06.75   5  

     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 11.53m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.43m(1.5) 11.75m(1.9)

 

Men Shot Put

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Wiederholt, Jake          SR Platteville           15.66m     14.36m   47-01.50  10  

      14.16m  14.17m  14.36m  13.80m  FOUL  14.09m

  2 Dailey, Jacob             SR Platteville           14.95m     14.30m   46-11.00   8  

      13.43m  14.30m  14.13m  13.22m  13.68m  13.93m

  3 Ross, Sam                 SR Loras                 14.94m     14.19m   46-06.75   6  

      13.54m  13.33m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m

  4 Petrie, Jon               JR Platteville           15.28m     14.08m   46-02.50   5  

      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  14.08m  13.54m  FOUL

  5 Arnold, Tom               SR Wash U                14.00m     12.84m   42-01.50   4  

      12.73m  12.84m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m

  6 Bergman, Nic              FR Greenville            11.91m     12.66m   41-06.50   3  

      12.54m  12.37m  12.00m  12.40m  11.69m  12.66m

  7 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U                14.00m     12.65m   41-06.00   2  

      12.65m  12.49m  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m

  8 Burkholder, Jordan        SO Loras                 13.60m     12.64m   41-05.75   1  

      12.34m  FOUL  12.64m  12.21m  12.34m  12.55m

  9 Mays, Dan                 FR Greenville                       12.61m   41-04.50

      12.61m  12.39m  12.25m  12.14m  12.21m  12.04m

 10 Johnson, Dajuan           FR Greenville            11.90m     12.17m   39-11.25

      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL        

 11 Montague, Ian             SO Wash U                11.00m     11.55m   37-10.75

      11.55m  11.16m  FOUL          

 12 Stokes, Darnez            SO Greenville            13.50m     11.48m   37-08.00

      FOUL  11.48m  11.25m          

 13 Gilbert, KC               JR Greenville            12.99m     11.32m   37-01.75

      11.24m  11.32m  FOUL        

 14 Owens, Calvin             FR Greenville            12.85m     10.95m   35-11.25

      10.93m  FOUL  10.95m        

 -- Heston, Sam               SR Loras                 13.20m       FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Burrows, Jeremy           FR Greenville            13.10m       FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          

 

Men Discus Throw

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Wiederholt, Jake          SR Platteville           48.00m     43.80m     143-08  10  

      42.72m  41.21m  43.80m  FOUL  FOUL  37.90m

  2 Petrie, Jon               JR Platteville           43.00m     41.08m     134-09   8  

      39.27m  41.08m  39.56m  FOUL  38.40m  40.29m

  3 Waugh, Bryan              SO Greenville            41.20m     40.77m     133-09   6  

      25.17m  40.77m  FOUL  FOUL  35.23m  32.79m

  4 Ross, Sam                 SR Loras                 45.00m     40.64m     133-04   5  

      39.94m  39.46m  38.42m  40.64m  FOUL  39.15m

  5 Burkholder, Jordan        SO Loras                 42.63m     40.18m     131-10   4  

      FOUL  36.77m  36.38m  37.48m  35.24m  40.18m

  6 Arnold, Tom               SR Wash U                45.86m     39.78m     130-06   3  

      FOUL  39.35m  39.78m  39.03m  38.75m  36.75m

  7 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U                42.43m     39.43m     129-04   2   

      FOUL  37.02m  35.68m  36.81m  FOUL  39.43m

  8 Senst, Mark               SO Platteville           30.01m     39.33m     129-00   1  

      38.05m  35.65m  37.63m  36.40m  39.33m  FOUL

  9 Maiers, Nathan            SO Loras                 33.95m     35.40m     116-02

      FOUL  32.72m  31.92m  FOUL  31.32m  35.40m

 10 Mays, Dan                 FR Greenville                       32.58m     106-11

      32.58m  30.81m  FOUL           

 11 Montague, Ian             SO Wash U                31.97m     30.95m     101-06

      30.95m  FOUL  28.89m           

 12 Wold, Brandon             JR Wheaton                          24.34m      79-10

      23.80m  24.34m  FOUL          

 13 Tillmon, Dominic          FR Greenville                       18.85m      61-10

      FOUL  18.85m  FOUL           

 

Men Hammer Throw

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Kuusisto, Josh            JR Greenville            53.10m     54.76m     179-08  10  

      FOUL  54.76m  FOUL  51.25m  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Dailey, Jacob             SR Platteville           54.60m     51.13m     167-09   8  

      48.53m  51.13m  FOUL  50.36m  50.64m  FOUL

  3 Maiers, Nathan            SO Loras                 33.07m     41.37m     135-09   6  

      40.30m  41.37m  40.71m  40.91m  40.87m  39.66m

  4 Link, Luke                SR Loras                 40.22m     40.07m     131-05   5  

      35.89m  40.07m  36.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Montague, Ian             SO Wash U                45.36m     40.03m     131-04   4  

      37.11m  38.43m  37.42m  37.80m  39.22m  40.03m

  6 Gilbert, KC               JR Greenville            40.50m     39.31m     129-00   3  

      FOUL  36.55m  39.31m  FOUL  FOUL  38.57m

  7 Burkholder, Jordan        SO Loras                 29.76m     36.85m     120-11   2  

      34.89m  34.72m  36.85m  33.34m  28.47m  FOUL

  8 Stokes, Darnez            SO Greenville            36.10m     36.65m     120-03   1  

      35.97m  36.65m  FOUL  33.50m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Petrie, Jon               JR Platteville           35.00m     36.04m     118-03

      35.06m  33.93m  35.80m  35.37m  35.73m  36.04m

 10 Waugh, Bryan              SO Greenville            40.10m     35.72m     117-02

      FOUL  FOUL  35.72m        

 11 Wiederholt, Jake          SR Platteville           43.00m     35.18m     115-05

      34.32m  35.18m  FOUL          

 12 Senst, Mark               SO Platteville           29.99m     33.80m     110-11

      33.80m  33.34m  32.72m          

 13 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U                31.45m     33.39m     109-06

      FOUL  31.97m  33.39m        

 14 Bergman, Nic              FR Greenville                       29.11m      95-06

      FOUL  FOUL  29.11m        

 -- Heston, Sam               SR Loras                 47.47m       FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Arnold, Tom               SR Wash U                34.89m       FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Men Javelin Throw

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Niemann, Mark             SR Platteville                      58.85m     193-01  10  

      58.01m  57.10m  58.85m  58.26m  55.73m  FOUL

  2 Duermit, Connor           SO Wash U                55.00m     58.58m     192-02   8  

      58.58m  56.62m  54.94m  51.92m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Sloan, Jace               SR Greenville            49.20m     52.83m     173-04   6  

      52.83m  FOUL  FOUL           

  4 Poh, Daniel               SO Platteville           52.00m     52.74m     173-00   5  

      52.74m  52.02m  51.04m  48.18m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville                      52.65m     172-09   4  

      41.04m  52.65m  46.20m  44.37m  46.17m  FOUL

  6 Meersman, Michael         JR Loras                 56.07m     48.82m     160-02   3  

      48.82m  43.76m  46.20m  45.56m  48.18m  46.68m

  7 Buck, Evan                JR Platteville                      48.39m     158-09   2  

      48.39m  40.89m  41.46m  FOUL  44.07m  FOUL

  8 Cox, Greg                 FR Loras                            46.80m     153-06   1  

      37.50m  38.69m  46.56m  FOUL  43.18m  46.80m

  9 Jurewicz, Brad            JR Platteville           50.00m     46.77m     153-05

      46.77m  42.76m  43.66m  42.73m  41.82m  43.15m

 10 Ahrberg, Barrett          JR Wheaton               50.00m     45.61m     149-08

      44.16m  40.11m  45.61m           

 11 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Wash U                45.00m     45.01m     147-08

      45.01m  42.74m  41.34m           

 12 Schmidt, Jeff             SR Loras                 48.26m     44.75m     146-10

      FOUL  FOUL  44.75m           

 13 Wold, Brandon             JR Wheaton               45.00m     44.11m     144-09

      40.29m  44.11m  39.06m           

 14 Kissner, Andrew           SR Platteville                      42.53m     139-06

      42.53m  37.19m  42.22m           

 15 Valley, TJ                JR Platteville                      42.30m     138-09

      40.16m  42.30m  41.53m           

 16 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    SO Wash U                           41.25m     135-04

      40.34m  41.25m  39.65m           

 17 Kuusisto, Josh            JR Greenville            43.90m     39.11m     128-04

      38.81m  39.11m  FOUL           

 18 Yates, Anthony            SO Greenville                       39.04m     128-01

      FOUL  FOUL  39.04m         

 19 Martin, Seth              SO Greenville                       37.00m     121-05

      36.78m  36.03m  37.00m          

 20 Baker, Preston            SR Platteville                      36.58m     120-00

      FOUL  36.58m  FOUL           

 21 Butler, Brandon           FR Greenville                       35.27m     115-08

      FOUL  33.47m  35.27m           

 22 Tillmon, Dominic          FR Greenville                       28.20m      92-06

      28.20m  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Cutting, Ben              UN U.N.A.                50.00m    X50.06m     164-03

      50.06m  47.65m  46.01m  46.25m  FOUL  48.37m