Licensed to Monmouth College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2012 11:43 PM
                   Monmouth College Invite 2012 - 11/10/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                          4:20.32    4:18.11   26  
     1) Miller, Kelsie M SO             2) Shaak, Becky SR                
     3) Bateman, Arlyn FR               4) Dutca, Loren JR                
       30.89  1:03.85    33.27  1:10.87    29.66  1:03.92    28.17    59.47
  2 Carroll University  'A'                           4:26.38    4:26.07   22  
     1) Kieley, Whitney L FR            2) Kovanic, Carolyn A FR          
     3) Julian, Val M FR                4) Garland, Aleshia JR            
       32.80  1:08.63    34.59  1:15.59    28.62  1:02.84    27.60    59.01
  3 Beloit College  'A'                               4:32.48    4:26.55   20  
     1) Krass, Madeleine SO             2) Moss, Shaunte J FR             
     3) Olesch, Dana FR                 4) Holte, Nora JR                 
       34.85  1:13.35    32.11  1:10.62    29.02  1:02.67    28.44    59.91
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          4:25.00    4:26.82   18  
     1) Bruess, Morgan FR               2) Zaidel, Amanda M SR            
     3) Hoepfner, Breanna FR            4) Willhite, Erin E SO            
       33.15  1:08.72    32.90  1:13.16    30.39  1:07.54    27.05    57.40
  5 Loras College  'A'                                4:30.00    4:28.83   16  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A JR     2) Mollahan, Lexie C SO           
     3) Callaghan, Katie E JR           4) Beach, Renee S SO              
       32.48  1:08.45    14.56    33.95    40.12  1:10.12    34.93  1:36.31
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    4:36.77   13  
     1) Brauer, Audrey                  2) Nelson, Lisha                  
     3) Swane-Barzowski, Katia          4) Brien, Taylor                  
       34.76  1:11.34    33.65  1:12.88    31.16  1:10.28    29.12  1:02.27
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       4:28.56    4:36.77   13  
     1) Nielsen, Emily K FR             2) Kobs, Shelby R FR              
     3) Maloney, Michelle M JR          4) Holst, Maya E JR               
       33.38  1:10.08    34.36  1:13.27    30.43  1:07.25    30.79  1:06.17
  8 Knox College-MW  'A'                              4:35.00    4:37.61   10  
     1) Claypool, Anna C SR             2) Shelly, Colleen E SO           
     3) Boehm, Madalyn R FR             4) Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L SO     
       34.65  1:12.44    34.32  1:15.31    30.39  1:08.32    29.29  1:01.54
  9 Principia College  'A'                                 NT    4:40.08    8  
     1) Brooks, Meredith G FR           2) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R SR       
     3) McKenzie, Dani N FR             4) Patzwald, Joanna L JR          
       35.21  1:14.42    35.85  1:17.87    30.64  1:05.31    29.98  1:02.48
 10 Eureka College  'A'                                    NT    4:51.64    6  
     1) Thompson, Makayla FR            2) Horning, Elizabeth FR          
     3) West, Kate JR                   4) Kruger, El FR                  
       31.81  1:06.73    39.30  1:25.15    31.57  1:11.95    15.34  1:07.81
 -- Carroll University  'B'                           4:45.85   x4:40.16  
     1) January, Donna J FR             2) Byrd, Megan A SR               
     3) Opheim, Becky A SO              4) Johnson, Kristy A JR           
       35.23  1:12.10    34.93  1:16.20    33.39  1:17.43    23.31    54.43
 -- Loras College  'B'                                4:40.00   X4:42.73  
     1) Czarobski, Steph D SR           2) Ehlbeck, Clare C SO            
     3) Weig, Weig A FR                 4) LaLonde, Jessica J FR          
       33.79  1:10.72    35.14  1:16.66    32.86  1:12.57    28.97  1:02.78
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                       4:43.54   X4:49.03  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi M FR            2) Stryzek, Lauren M FR           
     3) Vana, Emily R FR                4) Nesbitt, Lauren A FR           
       35.03  1:13.42    36.60  1:19.29    31.06  1:07.95    31.89  1:08.37
 -- Carroll University  'C'                           4:54.39   x4:55.37  
     1) Desjardin, Holly D FR           2) Hirschauer, Carly C SO         
     3) Salazar, Adrienne M SR          4) Stapelman, Leah A FR           
       37.86  1:16.94    38.44  1:23.79    32.36  1:12.45    28.40  1:02.19
 -- Beloit College  'B'                                    NT   X5:08.37  
     1) Canny, Emma F FR                2) Hoffman, Alicia SO             
     3) Pyle, Sarah SR                  4) Thomas, Haleigh SO             
       34.89  1:11.36    45.44  1:37.29    34.47  1:15.88    28.96  1:03.84
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:44.18    3:41.31   26  
     1) Siroit, Emile FR                2) Marks, Alex SR                 
     3) Punnett, Garr JR                4) Barbrick, Kevin T SO           
       28.18    57.76    28.72  1:02.13    23.97    52.34    23.72    49.08
  2 Carroll University  'A'                           4:01.45    3:50.25   22  
     1) Schneider, Alex JR              2) Striev, Daniel JR              
     3) Coonradt, Dylan R FR            4) Davis, Sean SR                 
       27.50    58.66    16.49    31.99    39.31  1:04.73    30.63  1:14.87
  3 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          3:48.00    3:50.27   20  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J JR             2) Heilman, Zachary JR            
     3) Seibert, Joren FR               4) Hosper, Neal FR                
       26.88    55.87    29.55  1:04.26    26.41    59.36    23.83    50.78
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    3:56.04   18  
     1) Deppe, Tom                      2) Benziger, Xander               
     3) Franke, Brad                    4) Whitney, John                  
       29.22  1:01.70    28.81  1:03.05    26.96    58.52    23.63    52.77
  5 Loras College  'A'                                3:56.00    3:56.59   16  
     1) Rabedeaux, Will R FR            2) Benson, Zach T FR              
     3) Hart, Kendal R FR               4) Lewis, Austin A FR             
       29.13  1:01.24    29.84  1:05.02    26.06    58.87    24.18    51.46
  6 Principia College  'A'                                 NT    4:02.27   14  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H SR            2) Duffy, Justin J FR             
     3) Harmon, Josh P SO               4) Olsen, Karsten SR              
       27.94    58.08    31.68  1:08.09    25.35    55.39    28.33  1:00.71
  7 Beloit College  'A'                               4:00.00    4:05.36   12  
     1) Schalla, Greg G SR              2) Kamada, John JR                
     3) McAneny, William SO             4) Smith, Austin C FR             
       30.41  1:02.91    32.49  1:09.59    26.90    59.61    24.61    53.25
  8 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       4:11.99    4:07.07   10  
     1) Castle, Ken R FR                2) Billimack, John M JR           
     3) Baehler, Jeremy J FR            4) Griffin, Andrew D FR           
       30.56  1:04.41    32.20  1:09.62    26.40    57.23    26.09    55.81
  9 Knox College-MW  'A'                                   NT    4:16.57    8  
     1) Walsh, Christopher FR           2) Polizos, Nick SO               
     3) Chen, Samuel FR                 4) Santer, Noah E FR              
       28.88  1:00.13    34.58  1:15.66    27.59  1:04.71    26.04    56.07
 -- Loras College  'B'                                4:07.00   X4:06.76  
     1) DeWane, Jason M SR              2) Seidel, Colin D JR             
     3) Cormier, Greg L FR              4) Duncan, Grant A SO             
       30.36  1:03.92    31.27  1:09.00    27.90  1:01.19    24.83    52.65
 -- Carroll University  'B'                           4:24.80   x4:35.41  
     1) Kallas, Ryan L FR               2) Mueller, Lukas C SR            
     3) Colburn, Joshua B JR            4) Pietrantonio, Michael A JR     
       35.07  1:12.08    36.15  1:18.68    28.29  1:02.08    28.99  1:02.57
 -- Beloit College  'B'                                    NT   X4:42.39  
     1) Kratzke, Gavin J SO             2) Snopek, Nick S FR              
     3) Cotter, Richard SR              4) Sherrell, Matt T SO            
       31.88  1:05.73    33.93  1:12.91    30.33  1:12.12    33.17  1:11.63
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin-IL          2:04.06    2:05.39   13  
      29.23   31.79   32.40   31.97                                
  2 Dutca, Loren              JR LFC                  2:07.90    2:06.24   11  
      29.63   32.05   32.71   31.85                                
  3 Black, Heather H          FR LORAS                2:08.45    2:07.70   10  
      29.92   32.44   32.97   32.37                                
  4 Amo, Elise G              FR LORAS                2:09.00    2:09.66    9  
      28.94   32.57   34.28   33.87                                
  5 Mehlenbacher, Jenna R     SR PRIN                 2:13.25    2:11.95    8  
      30.27   33.88   34.49   33.31                                
  6 Allen, Corine M           FR Millikin-IL          2:13.70    2:12.22    7  
      30.49   33.87   34.85   33.01                                
  7 Komaniecki, Stephanie     FR Monmouth-IL          2:08.00    2:12.24    6  
      29.52   33.04   35.51   34.17                                
  8 Roper, Evayn T            JR LORAS                2:14.00    2:12.81    5  
      31.56   33.22   34.06   33.97                                
  9 Garland, Aleshia          JR Carroll              2:10.44    2:13.82    4  
      29.32   33.67   35.47   35.36                                
 10 Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L   SO Knox College-MW      2:10.00    2:13.86    3  
      31.23   34.15   34.52   33.96                                
 11 Morthland, Taylor L       SO Millikin-IL          2:13.56    2:13.97    2  
      31.05   33.68   34.87   34.37                                
 12 Adamonis, Tess P          FR Millikin-IL          2:14.65    2:14.41    1  
      31.24   34.92   34.84   33.41                                
 13 Sutschek, Taylor          FR Monmouth-IL          2:16.79    2:14.94  
      30.86   33.91   34.84   35.33                                
 14 Yusim, Alexis G           SO LFC                  2:12.18    2:16.57  
      31.32   34.93   35.61   34.71                                
 15 Troy, Madeline N          SO Knox College-MW      2:13.82    2:16.76  
      30.63   34.50   35.54   36.09                                
 16 Tamez, Desiree R          SO LORAS                2:17.00    2:17.50  
      31.65   34.36   36.17   35.32                                
 17 Jackson, Jillyan L        FR Millikin-IL          2:16.92    2:18.44  
      32.03   35.39   36.21   34.81                                
 18 Thomas, Haleigh           SO Buccaneers           2:19.00    2:21.06  
      31.22   35.45   37.23   37.16                                
 19 Schroeder, Jordan M       FR Carroll              2:25.05    2:22.33  
      31.94   36.00   37.65   36.74                                
 20 Bielefeld, ShirJia        FR Knox College-MW      2:24.90    2:22.55  
      31.88   35.56   37.90   37.21                                
 21 Simcakoski, Nicole M      FR Carroll                   NT    2:23.70  
      31.92   35.33   37.47   38.98                                
 22 Illgen, Angela R          JR Carroll              2:27.27    2:25.67  
      32.89   37.25   37.84   37.69                                
 23 Tucker, Kelsey               IC-IL                2:23.91    2:26.39  
      33.38   37.04   38.99   36.98                                
 24 Thompson, Amibeth            IC-IL                     NT    2:29.06  
      34.11   37.47   39.16   38.32                                
 25 Hembrough, Ashley            IC-IL                2:28.98    2:29.19  
      32.11   37.62   39.81   39.65                                
 26 Gray, Renata                 IC-IL                     NT    2:32.33  
      34.75   38.35   39.83   39.40                                
 27 Richter, Hannah           SO Buccaneers           2:25.00    2:32.44  
      34.67   39.05   39.76   38.96                                
 28 Martin, Angie                IC-IL                2:34.14    2:32.50  
      34.50   38.83   39.77   39.40                                
 29 Dohm, Keegan M            FR Knox College-MW           NT    2:33.11  
      35.50   42.57   44.74   30.30                                
 30 Carter, Kelsey M          JR Millikin-IL               NT    2:34.72  
      34.04   39.19   41.79   39.70                                
 31 Wysocki, Jessica M        JR Millikin-IL          2:40.85    2:39.27  
      35.80   40.22   41.76   41.49                                
 32 Stephen, Carolyn          JR Knox College-MW      2:35.14    2:39.47  
      35.13   39.96   41.86   42.52                                
 33 Frendreis, Devin          JR EC                   3:05.00    3:06.16  
      44.46   46.38   49.26   46.06                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe J          JR Monmouth-IL          1:51.00    1:46.79   13  
      24.54   26.27   27.83   28.15                                
  2 Cazedepats, Armel         FR LFC                  1:50.81    1:50.77   11  
      25.85   28.09   28.61   28.22                                
  3 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin-IL               NT    1:51.77   10  
      26.55   28.33   28.63   28.26                                
  4 Korth, Kristopher         FR LFC                  1:50.18    1:52.14    9  
      25.56   27.92   29.49   29.17                                
  5 Macke-Booth, Jonah           IC-IL                     NT    1:53.68    8  
      25.52   28.14   15.25   44.77                                
  6 Bogen, Matt R             JR LORAS                1:54.00    1:54.40    7  
      26.57   28.64   29.69   29.50                                
  7 Wilcoxen, Mark A          SO LFC                  1:54.99    1:54.60    6  
      26.01   28.53   30.18   29.88                                
  8 Reiner, Mitchell A        SO LFC                  1:55.18    1:54.95    5  
      27.09   29.02   30.10   28.74                                
  9 Franke, Brad                 IC-IL                1:52.61    1:55.04    4  
      26.47   28.59   29.83   30.15                                
 10 O'Toole, Michael A        SO LORAS                2:00.00    1:57.08    3  
      27.21   29.07   30.81   29.99                                
 11 Marino, Tony R            JR Monmouth-IL          1:59.82    1:57.36    2  
      27.42   29.64   30.23   30.07                                
 12 Schalla, Greg G           SR Buccaneers           1:54.92    1:57.84    1  
      26.63   28.94   30.61   31.66                                
 13 Hosper, Neal              FR Monmouth-IL          1:57.16    1:59.12  
      27.19   29.68   31.11   31.14                                
 14 Graziano, Thomas J        SO LORAS                2:03.56    2:01.09  
      28.09   30.59   31.58   30.83                                
 15 Ruggiero, Steven          FR LFC                  1:59.18    2:01.78  
      28.54   30.68   31.67   30.89                                
 16 Griffin, Andrew D         FR Millikin-IL               NT    2:02.69  
      27.48   30.62   32.53   32.06                                
 17 Stone, Riley M            SO Carroll              2:03.67    2:03.32  
      27.55   30.81   32.34   32.62                                
 18 Santer, Noah E            FR Knox College-MW      2:06.62    2:05.43  
      28.49   31.52   32.30   33.12                                
 19 Lott, Colton              SO EC                   2:15.00    2:15.30  
      29.19   33.44   36.66   36.01                                
 20 Cotter, Richard           SR Buccaneers           2:10.00    2:19.48  
      30.44   34.55   37.34   37.15                                
 21 Gonzalez, Antonio R       FR LORAS                     NT    2:24.68  
      30.13 1:12.47   37.62    4.46                                
 21 Cook, Zac                 FR EC                   2:24.37    2:24.68  
      30.28   35.67   38.92   39.81                                
 23 Kontos, Niko              FR Knox College-MW      2:48.69    2:44.97  
      33.43   40.64   45.04   45.86                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelsie M          SO LFC                  1:03.84    1:05.27   13  
      32.32   32.95                                                
  2 Thompson, Makayla         FR EC                   1:06.46    1:06.23   11  
      32.20   34.03                                                
  3 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  JR LORAS                1:08.00    1:07.92   10  
      32.85   35.07                                                
  4 Bruess, Morgan            FR Monmouth-IL          1:08.73    1:08.27    9  
      32.95   35.32                                                
  5 Mason, Meghan             SR LFC                  1:09.26    1:08.58    8  
      33.08   35.50                                                
  6 Letwin, Sabrina           JR LFC                  1:07.82    1:09.52    7  
      34.12   35.40                                                
  7 Nielsen, Emily K          FR Millikin-IL          1:11.06    1:10.01    6  
      33.22   36.79                                                
  8 Czarobski, Steph D        SR LORAS                1:10.27    1:10.67    5  
      34.00   36.67                                                
  9 Brauer, Audrey               IC-IL                1:12.25    1:11.09    4  
      34.81   36.28                                                
 10 Opheim, Becky A           SO Carroll              1:11.25    1:11.71    3  
      34.53   37.18                                                
 11 January, Donna J          FR Carroll              1:11.58    1:11.93    2  
      35.38   36.55                                                
 12 Claypool, Anna C          SR Knox College-MW      1:13.42    1:12.67    1  
      35.54   37.13                                                
 13 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda    JR Monmouth-IL          1:13.61    1:12.83  
      35.27   37.56                                                
 14 Mehrmann, Randi M         FR Millikin-IL          1:13.14    1:12.92  
      35.33   37.59                                                
 15 Krass, Madeleine          SO Buccaneers           1:13.47    1:14.08  
      35.43   38.65                                                
 16 Brooks, Meredith G        FR PRIN                 1:14.10    1:14.27  
      36.06   38.21                                                
 17 Stapelman, Leah A         FR Carroll              1:15.88    1:14.28  
      35.70   38.58                                                
 18 Anderson, Marie K         JR Knox College-MW      1:13.59    1:14.47  
      35.31   39.16                                                
 19 Pyle, Sarah               SR Buccaneers                NT    1:15.69  
      37.22   38.47                                                
 20 Weig, Weig A              FR LORAS                1:14.50    1:15.81  
      36.72   39.09                                                
 21 Beach, Renee S            SO LORAS                1:13.00    1:15.94  
      37.04   38.90                                                
 22 Desjardin, Holly D        FR Carroll              1:17.00    1:17.07  
      37.57   39.50                                                
 23 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      JR LORAS                1:16.43    1:17.41  
      37.50   39.91                                                
 24 Christman, Becky A        SO Carroll              1:19.00    1:18.13  
      37.72   40.41                                                
 25 Allen, Corine M           FR Millikin-IL          1:12.12    1:18.33  
      38.64   39.69                                                
 26 Freyfogle, Anna M         SO Buccaneers                NT    1:18.50  
      37.53   40.97                                                
 27 Perry, Jordyn                IC-IL                1:18.74    1:19.43  
      39.33   40.10                                                
 28 Nesbitt, Lauren A         FR Millikin-IL          1:18.51    1:19.99  
      38.28   41.71                                                
 29 Turner, Chale' A          SO Buccaneers           1:22.73    1:21.98  
      39.94   42.04                                                
 30 Perry, Laura A            SR PRIN                 1:28.24    1:25.57  
      41.51   44.06                                                
 31 Joyner, Catherine E       JR PRIN                 1:30.85    1:25.86  
      41.58   44.28                                                
 32 Reukema, Sarah E          JR Carroll              1:27.83    1:27.70  
    1:27.87                                                        
 33 Neal, Jessica C           SO PRIN                 1:28.47    1:29.00  
      43.81   45.19                                                
 34 Flores, Maya M            SO Knox College-MW           NT    1:29.39  
      43.06   46.33                                                
 35 Remler, Beth M            SO Millikin-IL               NT    1:31.81  
      43.37   48.44                                                
 36 Potts, Dominique          FR Knox College-MW           NT    1:35.10  
    1:35.22                                                        
 37 Aranda, Marycruz          SR Carroll                   NT    1:35.88  
    1:35.55    0.33                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Christopher        FR Knox College-MW      1:00.18      56.98   13  
      28.19   28.79                                                
  2 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                    58.18      57.86   11  
      28.74   29.12                                                
  3 Loechner, Tyler H         SR PRIN                   58.98      57.89   10  
      28.60   29.29                                                
  4 Albion, David Z           JR LFC                  1:00.76      58.90    9  
      29.26   29.64                                                
  5 Seibert, Joren            FR Monmouth-IL          1:02.78    1:01.42    8  
      29.88   31.54                                                
  6 Deppe, Tom                   IC-IL                1:03.07    1:01.43    7  
      29.50   31.93                                                
  7 Rabedeaux, Will R         FR LORAS                1:01.33    1:02.79    6  
      30.01   32.78                                                
  8 Cormier, Greg L           FR LORAS                1:04.92    1:03.03    5  
      30.81   32.22                                                
  9 DeWane, Jason M           SR LORAS                1:02.98    1:04.60    4  
      30.98   33.62                                                
 10 Kratzke, Gavin J          SO Buccaneers           1:04.98    1:05.38    3  
      31.41   33.97                                                
 11 Davis, Sean               SR Carroll              1:07.88    1:06.84    2  
      32.28   34.56                                                
 12 Herink, Tim D             JR Millikin-IL          1:08.32    1:09.34    1  
      33.70   35.64                                                
 13 Kallas, Ryan L            FR Carroll              1:12.23    1:10.61  
      34.02   36.59                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaak, Becky              SR LFC                  1:11.18    1:11.61   13  
      34.60   37.01                                                
  2 Moss, Shaunte J           FR Buccaneers           1:11.76    1:11.96   11  
      33.95   38.01                                                
  3 Julian, Val M             FR Carroll              1:15.11    1:13.30   10  
      34.50   38.80                                                
  4 Nelson, Lisha                IC-IL                1:13.18    1:13.45    9  
      34.32   39.13                                                
  5 Zaidel, Amanda M          SR Monmouth-IL          1:14.00    1:13.60    8  
      34.74   38.86                                                
  6 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin-IL          1:14.23    1:14.60    7  
      35.58   39.02                                                
  7 Bateman, Arlyn            FR LFC                  1:12.19    1:14.81    6  
      35.61   39.20                                                
  8 Mollahan, Lexie C         SO LORAS                1:13.67    1:14.85    5  
      35.27   39.58                                                
  9 Shelly, Colleen E         SO Knox College-MW      1:15.53    1:15.69    4  
      35.54   40.15                                                
 10 Kovanic, Carolyn A        FR Carroll              1:15.92    1:16.00    3  
      34.86   41.14                                                
 11 Holte, Nora               JR Buccaneers           1:19.00    1:16.11    2  
      36.53   39.58                                                
 12 Ehlbeck, Clare C          SO LORAS                1:16.09    1:17.36    1  
      36.28   41.08                                                
 13 Byrd, Megan A             SR Carroll              1:21.06    1:18.43  
      36.61   41.82                                                
 14 Hanch, Jessica R          SO LFC                  1:15.79    1:18.60  
      36.66   41.94                                                
 15 Wayment, Taylor N         FR Knox College-MW      1:20.79    1:21.65  
      37.78   43.87                                                
 16 Hirschauer, Carly C       SO Carroll              1:25.36    1:24.33  
      39.64   44.69                                                
 17 Horning, Elizabeth        FR EC                   1:27.09    1:26.31  
      40.72   45.59                                                
 18 Kentzel, Heather          JR EC                   1:32.00    1:28.73  
      41.84   46.89                                                
 19 Chevillot, Erika          SO Carroll                   NT    1:30.26  
      41.19   49.07                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benziger, Xander             IC-IL                1:04.49    1:03.16   13  
      29.16   34.00                                                
  2 Marks, Alex               SR LFC                  1:02.08    1:03.44   11  
      29.96   33.48                                                
  3 Barbrick, Kevin T         SO LFC                  1:01.93    1:03.45   10  
      30.14   33.31                                                
  4 Schneider, Alex           JR Carroll              1:04.39    1:04.23    9  
      30.41   33.82                                                
  5 Benson, Zach T            FR LORAS                1:05.49    1:04.93    8  
      29.86   35.07                                                
  6 Coonradt, Dylan R         FR Carroll              1:05.11    1:05.76    7  
      31.08   34.68                                                
  7 Heilman, Zachary          JR Monmouth-IL          1:06.00    1:06.56    6  
      31.84   34.72                                                
  8 Falkenrath, Chris J       JR Monmouth-IL          1:12.00    1:08.09    5  
      32.59   35.50                                                
  9 DeWane, Matt R            SO LORAS                1:09.72    1:09.17    4  
      32.16   37.01                                                
 10 Duffy, Justin J           FR PRIN                 1:09.17    1:09.64    3  
      33.37   36.27                                                
 11 Seidel, Colin D           JR LORAS                1:09.90    1:10.43    2  
      33.55   36.88                                                
 12 Billimack, John M         JR Millikin-IL          1:11.94    1:10.64    1  
      33.12   37.52                                                
 13 Kamada, John              JR Buccaneers           1:10.00    1:11.78  
      33.84   37.94                                                
 14 Chen, Samuel              FR Knox College-MW           NT    1:12.16  
      33.65   38.51                                                
 15 Striev, Daniel            JR Carroll              1:13.06    1:12.64  
      33.57   39.07                                                
 16 Snopek, Nick S            FR Buccaneers           1:13.23    1:13.90  
      34.87   39.03                                                
 17 Pietrantonio, Michael A   JR Carroll              1:17.11    1:14.12  
      34.69   39.43                                                
 18 Klich, Matt               SO Knox College-MW      1:20.00    1:15.10  
      35.52   39.58                                                
 19 Olsen, Karsten            SR PRIN                 1:19.42    1:17.25  
      36.47   40.78                                                
 20 Polizos, Nick             SO Knox College-MW      1:18.50    1:17.61  
      35.93   41.68                                                
 21 Mueller, Lukas C          SR Carroll              1:15.45    1:17.68  
      36.53   41.15                                                
 22 Liao, Yu-Tuo              FR Knox College-MW      1:24.26    1:21.43  
      37.21   44.22                                                
 23 Ibanez Risso, Anibal N    SO PRIN                 1:28.29    1:28.80  
      40.72   48.08                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin-IL          2:17.03    2:16.17   13  
      30.36   34.69   35.58   35.54                                
  2 Olesch, Dana              FR Buccaneers           2:22.00    2:25.50   11  
      30.31   35.06   38.53   41.60                                
  3 Gaulke, Gabby M           SR LORAS                2:35.00    2:28.50   10  
      33.26   37.15   39.32   38.77                                
  4 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin-IL          2:32.76    2:28.65    9  
      32.45   36.90   39.68   39.62                                
  5 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                  2:25.12    2:28.92    8  
      32.28   37.10   39.36   40.18                                
  6 Callaghan, Katie E        JR LORAS                2:35.00    2:29.39    7  
      33.00   37.80   39.02   39.57                                
  7 Hoepfner, Breanna         FR Monmouth-IL          2:36.65    2:35.07    6  
      33.64   38.70   40.99   41.74                                
  8 Vana, Emily R             FR Millikin-IL               NT    2:35.61    5  
      33.45   38.73   41.05   42.38                                
  9 Miller, Logan F           FR LORAS                2:35.00    2:35.80    4  
      31.80   38.61   42.02   43.37                                
 10 Mehlenbacher, Jenna R     SR PRIN                      NT    2:43.91    3  
      33.27   41.02   44.76   44.86                                
 11 Swane-Barzowski, Katia       IC-IL                     NT    2:54.69    2  
      34.58   42.08   48.30   49.73                                
 12 Hoffman, Alicia           SO Buccaneers           3:07.00    2:59.09    1  
      39.89   45.63   46.85   46.72                                
 13 Richter, Hannah           SO Buccaneers           2:55.00    3:02.17  
      40.07   49.17   47.79   45.14                                
 -- Padron-Glass, Simone      SR Unattached           3:15.00   X3:03.20  
      39.55   47.55   48.38   47.72                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punnett, Garr             JR LFC                  1:59.34    1:57.08   13  
      26.26   29.95   29.67   31.20                                
  2 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin-IL          2:09.34    2:08.30   11  
      28.45   31.96   33.87   34.02                                
  3 Wilcoxen, Mark A          SO LFC                  2:07.83    2:08.31   10  
      28.86   32.68   33.64   33.13                                
  4 Colburn, Joshua B         JR Carroll                   NT    2:24.43    9  
      29.13   34.16   38.51   42.63                                
  5 Hart, Kendal R            FR LORAS                2:20.00    2:30.53    8  
      29.00   33.94   39.11   48.48                                
  6 Young, Tom J              JR LORAS                2:40.00    2:32.69    7  
      32.86   38.39   41.24   40.20                                
  7 Corbeil, James            SR Monmouth-IL          2:41.90    2:35.97    6  
      31.58   37.86   41.42   45.11                                
  8 Kupfert, Bob A            SR LORAS                2:45.00    2:39.55    5  
      31.18   37.98   43.24   47.15                                
  9 Lozada, Sam A             JR LORAS                2:50.00    2:48.95    4  
      33.81   41.07   45.99   48.08                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dani N          FR PRIN                   27.14      26.18   13  
  2 Willhite, Erin E          SO Monmouth-IL            26.50      26.19   11  
  3 Julian, Val M             FR Carroll                25.91      26.40   10  
  4 Moss, Shaunte J           FR Buccaneers             26.45      26.48    9  
  5 McAloon, Erica N          SR Monmouth-IL            26.60      26.64    8  
  6 Johnson, Kristy A         JR Carroll                26.70      26.90    7  
  7 Kieley, Whitney L         FR Carroll                26.66      27.04    6  
  8 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin-IL            27.27      27.28    5  
  9 Shelly, Colleen E         SO Knox College-MW        26.82      27.44    4  
 10 Adamonis, Tess P          FR Millikin-IL            28.70      27.99    3  
 11 Holte, Nora               JR Buccaneers             27.80      28.01    2  
 12 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda    JR Monmouth-IL            27.70      28.08    1  
 13 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  JR LORAS                  27.50      28.13  
 14 Patzwald, Joanna L        JR PRIN                   28.40      28.27  
 15 Mason, Meghan             SR LFC                    28.08      28.36  
 16 Thompson, Makayla         FR EC                     28.50      28.47  
 17 LaLonde, Jessica J        FR LORAS                  29.00      28.50  
 18 Samuelson, Julie          SR Monmouth-IL            28.67      28.57  
 19 Beach, Renee S            SO LORAS                  27.72      28.62  
 20 Byrd, Megan A             SR Carroll                27.85      28.70  
 21 Bielefeld, ShirJia        FR Knox College-MW           NT      28.73  
 22 West, Kate                JR EC                     29.50      28.76  
 23 Yusim, Alexis G           SO LFC                    29.18      28.77  
 24 Brien, Taylor                IC-IL                  29.22      28.86  
 25 Gulling, Paige E          FR Carroll                   NT      29.02  
 26 Wayment, Taylor N         FR Knox College-MW        27.96      29.07  
 27 Thomas, Haleigh           SO Buccaneers             28.87      29.10  
 28 Kruger, El                FR EC                     29.90      29.32  
 29 Simcakoski, Nicole M      FR Carroll                   NT      29.36  
 30 Horning, Elizabeth        FR EC                     29.50      29.43  
 31 Schroeder, Jordan M       FR Carroll                31.04      29.54  
 32 Prince, Kaylie            JR Knox College-MW           NT      29.62  
 33 Hembrough, Ashley            IC-IL                     NT      30.04  
 34 Hanch, Jessica R          SO LFC                    29.18      30.22  
 35 Salazar, Adrienne M       SR Carroll                30.83      30.42  
 36 Krass, Madeleine          SO Buccaneers             30.75      30.68  
 37 Nesbitt, Lauren A         FR Millikin-IL            33.87      30.75  
 38 Girard, Katie             FR EC                     30.73      30.76  
 39 Desjardin, Holly D        FR Carroll                30.91      30.90  
 40 Stephen, Carolyn          JR Knox College-MW        30.73      31.03  
 41 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      JR LORAS                  30.50      31.30  
 42 Freyfogle, Anna M         SO Buccaneers             30.93      31.36  
 42 Chevillot, Erika          SO Carroll                31.39      31.36  
 44 Stachelski, Casey         FR Knox College-MW           NT      31.68  
 45 Voelker, Alex             SO Carroll                31.02      31.70  
 46 Bielinska, Magdalena      FR Knox College-MW           NT      32.12  
 47 Turner, Chale' A          SO Buccaneers             32.78      33.04  
 48 Christman, Becky A        SO Carroll                32.58      33.29  
 49 Perry, Jordyn                IC-IL                     NT      33.55  
 50 Kentzel, Heather          JR EC                     34.70      34.29  
 51 Remler, Beth M            SO Millikin-IL            34.53      34.66  
 52 Reukema, Sarah E          JR Carroll                34.89      34.67  
 53 Perry, Laura A            SR PRIN                   34.49      34.79  
 54 Bloyd-Peshkin, Hannah     FR Knox College-MW           NT      34.88  
 55 Joyner, Catherine E       JR PRIN                      NT      35.00  
 56 Corpodean, Florina        FR Knox College-MW           NT      35.02  
 57 Neal, Jessica C           SO PRIN                   35.93      35.49  
 58 Poling, Brooke            FR EC                        NT      35.87  
 59 Krupp, Rebecca            FR Knox College-MW        35.33      35.97  
 60 Aranda, Marycruz          SR Carroll                35.11      36.46  
 61 Wright, Hayley            FR EC                     40.10      39.03  
 62 Bruce, Halee              JR EC                     40.69      40.53  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe J          JR Monmouth-IL            22.43      22.51   13  
  2 Harmon, Josh P            SO PRIN                   22.15      22.69   11  
  3 Wenner, Zachary           JR LFC                    22.69      22.76   10  
  4 McAneny, William          SO Buccaneers             23.10      23.14    9  
  5 Coonradt, Dylan R         FR Carroll                23.03      23.23    7.5
  5 Ledesma, Diego            SR LFC                    23.50      23.23    7.5
  7 Whitney, John                IC-IL                  23.47      23.67    6  
  8 Leach, Cody               JR EC                     24.00      23.69    5  
  9 Hosper, Neal              FR Monmouth-IL            23.92      23.92    4  
 10 DeWane, Matt R            SO LORAS                  23.97      23.99    2.5
 10 Lewis, Austin A           FR LORAS                  23.93      23.99    2.5
 12 Smith, Austin C           FR Buccaneers             23.83      24.04    1  
 13 Walsh, Christopher        FR Knox College-MW        23.41      24.10  
 14 Castle, Ken R             FR Millikin-IL            24.34      24.17  
 15 Duncan, Grant A           SO LORAS                  23.46      24.21  
 16 Graziano, Thomas J        SO LORAS                  24.20      24.65  
 17 Kallas, Ryan L            FR Carroll                24.66      24.90  
 18 Pietrantonio, Michael A   JR Carroll                24.53      25.11  
 18 Billimack, John M         JR Millikin-IL            24.83      25.11  
 20 Duffy, Justin J           FR PRIN                   25.23      25.46  
 21 Mueller, Lukas C          SR Carroll                27.21      27.06  
 22 Cook, Zac                 FR EC                     28.21      27.24  
 23 Olsen, Karsten            SR PRIN                   28.30      27.25  
 24 Gonzalez, Antonio R       FR LORAS                  26.89      27.46  
 25 Cotter, Richard           SR Buccaneers             26.88      27.61  
 26 Madden, Grant             SR EC                        NT      28.19  
 27 Kontos, Niko              FR Knox College-MW           NT      29.58  
 28 Klich, Matt               SO Knox College-MW           NT      29.95  
 29 Ibanez Risso, Anibal N    SO PRIN                   31.32      31.87  
 30 Sherrell, Matt T          SO Buccaneers                NT      32.09  
 31 Moore, Josh               JR EC                     30.00      32.30  
 32 Korinek, Gabe R           SO PRIN                   34.85      32.46  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAloon, Erica N          SR Monmouth-IL          2:26.00    2:22.84   13  
      32.81   38.33   40.19   31.51                                
  2 Miller, Kelsie M          SO LFC                  2:24.18    2:24.63   11  
      30.75   35.80   45.62   32.46                                
  3 Mollahan, Lexie C         SO LORAS                2:23.32    2:24.70   10  
      32.04   37.48   41.52   33.66                                
  4 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin-IL          2:29.28    2:25.83    9  
      31.40   37.77   42.86   33.80                                
  5 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                  2:24.25    2:27.29    8  
      33.15   37.11   43.22   33.81                                
  6 Bateman, Arlyn            FR LFC                  2:23.86    2:27.44    7  
      30.81   40.43   41.03   35.17                                
  7 Nelson, Lisha                IC-IL                     NT    2:31.21    6  
      33.50   37.18   43.11   37.42                                
  8 Amo, Elise G              FR LORAS                2:31.00    2:31.35    5  
      31.22   39.90   45.65   34.58                                
  9 Kovanic, Carolyn A        FR Carroll              2:32.40    2:31.69    4  
      34.31   39.36   42.52   35.50                                
 10 Zaidel, Amanda M          SR Monmouth-IL          2:32.49    2:33.65    3  
      32.61   42.18   42.25   36.61                                
 11 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin-IL          2:35.14    2:33.94    2  
      32.82   42.40   44.47   34.25                                
 12 Boehm, Madalyn R          FR Knox College-MW      2:32.00    2:34.00    1  
      31.81   41.66   45.64   34.89                                
 13 Ehlbeck, Clare C          SO LORAS                2:33.50    2:34.05  
      32.86   41.70   43.00   36.49                                
 14 Brauer, Audrey               IC-IL                2:36.79    2:34.07  
      31.86   39.45   47.06   35.70                                
 15 Canny, Emma F             FR Buccaneers           2:36.64    2:34.22  
      32.62   37.98   47.18   36.44                                
 16 Gaulke, Gabby M           SR LORAS                2:34.00    2:39.21  
      32.85   41.09   51.64   33.63                                
 17 Opheim, Becky A           SO Carroll              2:40.11    2:40.70  
      33.52   39.76   49.19   38.23                                
 18 Mehrmann, Randi M         FR Millikin-IL          2:43.81    2:44.17  
      33.95   39.96   50.67   39.59                                
 19 Simcakoski, Nicole M      FR Carroll              2:45.96    2:44.69  
      35.07   42.52   50.41   36.69                                
 20 Brooks, Meredith G        FR PRIN                 2:50.72    2:47.09  
      34.05   40.56   55.03   37.45                                
 21 Hoffman, Alicia           SO Buccaneers           2:51.67    2:58.96  
      34.40   46.50   57.73   40.33                                
 -- Padron-Glass, Simone      SR Unattached           2:54.81   X2:56.17  
      38.91   49.30   48.53   39.43                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Zachary           JR LFC                  2:05.18    2:04.21   13  
      25.93   31.93   38.14   28.21                                
  2 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                  2:05.33    2:08.16   11  
      28.36   32.82   37.27   29.71                                
  3 Benson, Zach T            FR LORAS                2:08.99    2:08.21   10  
      27.60   33.38   37.83   29.40                                
  4 Schneider, Alex           JR Carroll              2:08.56    2:08.26    9  
      26.06   33.27   38.33   30.60                                
  5 Marks, Alex               SR LFC                  2:15.95    2:16.87    8  
      29.68   36.57   38.27   32.35                                
  6 O'Toole, Michael A        SO LORAS                2:18.00    2:17.95    7  
      28.26   36.23   42.10   31.36                                
  7 Corbeil, James            SR Monmouth-IL          2:22.85    2:18.54    6  
      28.76   35.76   43.10   30.92                                
  8 Striev, Daniel            JR Carroll              2:40.25    2:18.59    5  
      29.39   36.75   40.50   31.95                                
  9 Falkenrath, Chris J       JR Monmouth-IL          2:25.00    2:19.45    4  
      27.96   38.88   39.02   33.59                                
 10 Smith, Austin C           FR Buccaneers           2:25.00    2:21.82    3  
      28.24   35.84   44.57   33.17                                
 11 DeWane, Jason M           SR LORAS                2:20.00    2:22.35    2  
      29.99   36.39   42.54   33.43                                
 12 Snopek, Nick S            FR Buccaneers           2:26.01    2:30.21    1  
      31.72   42.32   41.53   34.64                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaak, Becky              SR LFC                    57.18      57.13   13  
      28.19   28.94                                                
  2 Julian, Val M             FR Carroll                58.11      57.53   11  
      28.30   29.23                                                
  3 Willhite, Erin E          SO Monmouth-IL            58.30      57.64   10  
      28.11   29.53                                                
  4 McKenzie, Dani N          FR PRIN                   59.20      57.88    9  
      27.80   30.08                                                
  5 Garland, Aleshia          JR Carroll                59.38      59.18    8  
      28.43   30.75                                                
  6 Dutca, Loren              JR LFC                    58.18      59.44    7  
      28.96   30.48                                                
  7 Shelly, Colleen E         SO Knox College-MW        59.00    1:00.03    6  
      28.54   31.49                                                
  8 Holte, Nora               JR Buccaneers             59.69    1:00.10    5  
      29.56   30.54                                                
  9 Kieley, Whitney L         FR Carroll                59.92    1:00.13    4  
      28.97   31.16                                                
 10 Mehlenbacher, Jenna R     SR PRIN                   59.50    1:00.41    3  
      28.30   32.11                                                
 11 Johnson, Kristy A         JR Carroll                59.54    1:00.82    2  
      29.19   31.63                                                
 12 Henby, Clarissa A         SO Monmouth-IL          1:02.00    1:00.94    1  
      28.35   32.59                                                
 13 Callaghan, Katie E        JR LORAS                1:01.00    1:01.19  
      29.33   31.86                                                
 14 Sutschek, Taylor          FR Monmouth-IL          1:01.18    1:01.67  
      29.45   32.22                                                
 15 Kovanic, Carolyn A        FR Carroll              1:01.11    1:01.76  
      29.79   31.97                                                
 16 Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L   SO Knox College-MW      1:01.16    1:02.08  
      29.62   32.46                                                
 17 Miller, Logan F           FR LORAS                1:02.00    1:02.14  
      30.11   32.03                                                
 18 Morthland, Taylor L       SO Millikin-IL               NT    1:02.81  
      30.62   32.19                                                
 19 West, Kate                JR EC                   1:05.11    1:03.20  
      30.64   32.56                                                
 20 LaLonde, Jessica J        FR LORAS                1:02.88    1:03.24  
      30.93   32.31                                                
 21 Yusim, Alexis G           SO LFC                  1:01.18    1:03.35  
      30.64   32.71                                                
 22 Troy, Madeline N          SO Knox College-MW      1:02.00    1:03.43  
      30.42   33.01                                                
 23 Brien, Taylor                IC-IL                     NT    1:03.56  
      30.82   32.74                                                
 24 Roper, Evayn T            JR LORAS                1:02.00    1:03.67  
      30.78   32.89                                                
 25 Schroeder, Jordan M       FR Carroll              1:05.11    1:03.71  
      30.54   33.17                                                
 26 Thomas, Haleigh           SO Buccaneers           1:03.89    1:03.76  
      16.10   47.66                                                
 27 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda    JR Monmouth-IL          1:01.50    1:03.82  
      29.87   33.95                                                
 28 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin-IL               NT    1:03.93  
      31.57   32.36                                                
 29 Anderson, Marie K         JR Knox College-MW           NT    1:04.10  
      30.36   33.74                                                
 30 Beach, Renee S            SO LORAS                1:01.50    1:04.48  
      31.25   33.23                                                
 31 Bielefeld, ShirJia        FR Knox College-MW           NT    1:04.78  
      30.85   33.93                                                
 32 Weig, Weig A              FR LORAS                1:03.50    1:05.08  
      30.59   34.49                                                
 33 Gulling, Paige E          FR Carroll              1:06.71    1:05.40  
      30.64   34.76                                                
 34 Tamez, Desiree R          SO LORAS                1:02.50    1:05.69  
      31.30   34.39                                                
 35 Pyle, Sarah               SR Buccaneers           1:06.00    1:06.01  
      31.48   34.53                                                
 36 Holst, Maya E             JR Millikin-IL          1:07.32    1:07.15  
      31.99   35.16                                                
 37 Thompson, Amibeth            IC-IL                1:09.17    1:07.27  
      32.84   34.43                                                
 38 Tucker, Kelsey               IC-IL                     NT    1:07.41  
      32.07   35.34                                                
 39 Illgen, Angela R          JR Carroll              1:09.90    1:07.87  
      31.75   36.12                                                
 40 Hembrough, Ashley            IC-IL                1:07.37    1:08.23  
      32.50   35.73                                                
 41 Hirschauer, Carly C       SO Carroll              1:09.70    1:09.50  
      32.82   36.68                                                
 42 Bielinska, Magdalena      FR Knox College-MW           NT    1:09.81  
      33.77   36.04                                                
 43 Nesbitt, Lauren A         FR Millikin-IL               NT    1:10.43  
      33.49   36.94                                                
 44 Kruger, El                FR EC                        NT    1:10.66  
      33.25   37.41                                                
 45 Girard, Katie             FR EC                        NT    1:11.56  
      33.60   37.96                                                
 46 Chevillot, Erika          SO Carroll              1:14.87    1:11.68  
      32.67   39.01                                                
 47 Freyfogle, Anna M         SO Buccaneers           1:14.42    1:11.83  
      33.00   38.83                                                
 48 Gray, Renata                 IC-IL                     NT    1:12.26  
      34.85   37.41                                                
 49 Wysocki, Jessica M        JR Millikin-IL          1:15.69    1:13.02  
      34.59   38.43                                                
 50 Voelker, Alex             SO Carroll              1:10.19    1:13.44  
    1:12.37    1.07                                                
 51 Flores, Maya M            SO Knox College-MW      1:20.04    1:15.49  
      35.42   40.07                                                
 52 Neal, Jessica C           SO PRIN                      NT    1:17.83  
      37.61   40.22                                                
 53 Potts, Dominique          FR Knox College-MW           NT    1:17.98  
      38.36   39.62                                                
 54 Bloyd-Peshkin, Hannah     FR Knox College-MW      1:16.62    1:18.59  
      37.58   41.01                                                
 55 Remler, Beth M            SO Millikin-IL          1:19.35    1:19.25  
      37.33   41.92                                                
 56 Corpodean, Florina        FR Knox College-MW      1:22.69    1:20.30  
      37.62   42.68                                                
 57 Krupp, Rebecca            FR Knox College-MW           NT    1:20.44  
      39.11   41.33                                                
 58 Aranda, Marycruz          SR Carroll              1:19.76    1:22.83  
      38.53   44.30                                                
 59 Wright, Hayley            FR EC                        NT    1:26.29  
      41.12   45.17                                                
 60 Bruce, Halee              JR EC                        NT    1:37.14  
      44.60   52.54                                                
 -- Samuelson, Julie          SR Monmouth-IL          1:05.22         DQ  
      30.24   33.31                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe J          JR Monmouth-IL            50.00      48.36   13  
      22.94   25.42                                                
  2 Punnett, Garr             JR LFC                    49.50      49.90   11  
      23.52   26.38                                                
  3 Harmon, Josh P            SO PRIN                   50.78      50.58   10  
      24.67   25.91                                                
  4 Franke, Brad                 IC-IL                  50.93      50.90    9  
      24.65   26.25                                                
  5 Cazedepats, Armel         FR LFC                    52.11      51.25    8  
      25.09   26.16                                                
  6 McAneny, William          SO Buccaneers             51.43      51.70    7  
      24.33   27.37                                                
  7 Macke-Booth, Jonah           IC-IL                     NT      52.00    6  
      24.92   27.08                                                
  8 Walsh, Christopher        FR Knox College-MW           NT      52.28    5  
      25.01   27.27                                                
  9 Bogen, Matt R             JR LORAS                  53.00      52.95    4  
      25.79   27.16                                                
 10 Hosper, Neal              FR Monmouth-IL            51.20      52.97    3  
      25.46   27.51                                                
 11 Lewis, Austin A           FR LORAS                  51.96      53.13    2  
      25.74   27.39                                                
 12 Castle, Ken R             FR Millikin-IL            53.99      53.42    0.5
      25.83   27.59                                                
 12 Whitney, John                IC-IL                  53.31      53.42    0.5
      25.44   27.98                                                
 14 Graziano, Thomas J        SO LORAS                  54.18      53.70  
      25.87   27.83                                                
 15 Hart, Kendal R            FR LORAS                  53.50      53.84  
      25.83   28.01                                                
 16 Marino, Tony R            JR Monmouth-IL            53.72      54.17  
      25.96   28.21                                                
 16 Santer, Noah E            FR Knox College-MW        56.07      54.17  
      26.55   27.62                                                
 18 Pietrantonio, Michael A   JR Carroll                54.13      54.65  
      26.46   28.19                                                
 19 Billimack, John M         JR Millikin-IL            54.50      54.92  
      26.52   28.40                                                
 20 Davis, Sean               SR Carroll                54.11      55.28  
      26.26   29.02                                                
 21 Ruggiero, Steven          FR LFC                    55.18      55.82  
      26.67   29.15                                                
 22 Griffin, Andrew D         FR Millikin-IL            57.08      55.98  
      27.22   28.76                                                
 23 Duncan, Grant A           SO LORAS                  53.50      56.23  
      27.06   29.17                                                
 24 Kupfert, Bob A            SR LORAS                  57.50      56.38  
      27.59   28.79                                                
 25 Chen, Samuel              FR Knox College-MW           NT      56.73  
      26.53   30.20                                                
 26 Lozada, Sam A             JR LORAS                1:00.00    1:00.10  
      28.93   31.17                                                
 27 Cotter, Richard           SR Buccaneers             58.89    1:00.76  
      29.27   31.49                                                
 28 Benziger, Xander             IC-IL                     NT    1:02.12  
      28.98   33.14                                                
 29 Gonzalez, Antonio R       FR LORAS                1:02.35    1:04.10  
      31.07   33.03                                                
 30 Cook, Zac                 FR EC                        NT    1:04.13  
      29.73   34.40                                                
 31 Kontos, Niko              FR Knox College-MW      1:10.69    1:09.16  
      31.38   37.78                                                
 32 Moore, Josh               JR EC                   1:08.92    1:09.86  
      33.24   36.62                                                
 33 Sherrell, Matt T          SO Buccaneers           1:16.08    1:10.79  
      33.95   36.84                                                
 34 Korinek, Gabe R           SO PRIN                 1:18.43    1:12.58  
    1:13.25                                                        
 35 Ibanez Risso, Anibal N    SO PRIN                 1:20.91    1:13.18  
      34.83   38.35                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Makayla         FR EC                   2:18.11    2:22.67   13  
      33.38   36.55   36.96   35.78                                
  2 Letwin, Sabrina           JR LFC                  2:21.33    2:27.00   11  
      34.04   35.83   36.51   40.62                                
  3 Mason, Meghan             SR LFC                  2:29.17    2:27.48   10  
      33.75   37.37   38.04   38.32                                
  4 Black, Heather H          FR LORAS                2:30.00    2:27.88    9  
      34.92   37.46   38.20   37.30                                
  5 Bruess, Morgan            FR Monmouth-IL          2:28.80    2:28.99    8  
      33.66   37.53   39.48   38.32                                
  6 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  JR LORAS                2:30.50    2:29.77    7  
      33.96   36.89   39.67   39.25                                
  7 Nielsen, Emily K          FR Millikin-IL          2:32.65    2:31.58    6  
      34.33   38.48   39.79   38.98                                
  8 Czarobski, Steph D        SR LORAS                2:30.50    2:32.95    5  
      35.41   38.26   40.02   39.26                                
  9 Claypool, Anna C          SR Knox College-MW           NT    2:33.93    4  
      36.11   38.17   40.38   39.27                                
 10 Vana, Emily R             FR Millikin-IL          2:34.92    2:35.34    3  
      36.04   39.19   40.39   39.72                                
 11 Opheim, Becky A           SO Carroll                   NT    2:37.09    2  
      36.34   39.51   40.77   40.47                                
 12 January, Donna J          FR Carroll                   NT    2:38.13    1  
      36.27   39.12   40.82   41.92                                
 13 Krass, Madeleine          SO Buccaneers           2:35.00    2:39.51  
      36.89   39.57   41.87   41.18                                
 14 Canny, Emma F             FR Buccaneers           2:36.00    2:40.77  
      38.44   40.95   42.03   39.35                                
 15 Mehrmann, Randi M         FR Millikin-IL          2:37.58    2:41.02  
      37.86   41.42   41.91   39.83                                
 16 Stapelman, Leah A         FR Carroll                   NT    2:44.58  
      37.14   42.26   43.33   41.85                                
 17 Brooks, Meredith G        FR PRIN                      NT    2:46.34  
      38.77   41.92   43.42   42.23                                
 18 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      JR LORAS                2:48.00    2:49.80  
      38.65   42.46   44.44   44.25                                
 19 Perry, Jordyn                IC-IL                     NT    2:50.49  
      39.95   43.65   44.69   42.20                                
 20 Turner, Chale' A          SO Buccaneers           2:55.00    2:56.96  
      40.55   45.45   46.30   44.66                                
 21 Joyner, Catherine E       JR PRIN                      NT    3:03.83  
      43.57   46.64   47.86   45.76                                
 22 Perry, Laura A            SR PRIN                      NT    3:06.33  
      43.45   47.16   47.88   47.84                                
 23 Reukema, Sarah E          JR Carroll                   NT    3:11.12  
    2:23.99   47.13                                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loechner, Tyler H         SR PRIN                 2:08.00    2:06.65   13  
      29.88   31.69   32.54   32.54                                
  2 Ledesma, Diego            SR LFC                  2:09.03    2:08.85   11  
      30.58   31.93   32.72   33.62                                
  3 Albion, David Z           JR LFC                  2:11.13    2:09.50   10  
      30.50   32.51   33.13   33.36                                
  4 Seibert, Joren            FR Monmouth-IL          2:19.86    2:14.62    9  
      31.66   34.23   34.99   33.74                                
  5 Rabedeaux, Will R         FR LORAS                2:15.00    2:15.16    8  
      31.00   33.66   35.13   35.37                                
  6 Schalla, Greg G           SR Buccaneers           2:18.00    2:15.91    7  
      31.71   33.59   35.32   35.29                                
  7 Cormier, Greg L           FR LORAS                2:22.00    2:16.47    6  
      32.14   34.98   35.01   34.34                                
  8 Kamada, John              JR Buccaneers           2:25.00    2:18.74    5  
      32.32   34.44   35.94   36.04                                
  9 Deppe, Tom                   IC-IL                     NT    2:19.90    4  
      30.70   35.65   37.19   36.36                                
 10 Kratzke, Gavin J          SO Buccaneers           2:26.00    2:22.27    3  
      32.96   35.57   37.05   36.69                                
 11 DeWane, Jason M           SR LORAS                2:20.00    2:23.08    2  
      33.10   36.24   37.17   36.57                                
 12 Young, Tom J              JR LORAS                2:30.00    2:30.50    1  
      36.00   38.49   39.03   36.98                                
 13 Davis, Sean               SR Carroll                   NT    2:33.76  
      34.74   39.08   40.07   39.87                                
 14 Herink, Tim D             JR Millikin-IL               NT    2:34.65  
      34.81   38.24   40.86   40.74                                
 15 Kallas, Ryan L            FR Carroll                   NT    2:42.17  
      37.15   40.13   42.57   42.32                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAloon, Erica N          SR Monmouth-IL          2:40.39    2:37.09   13  
      35.58   39.87   41.39   40.25                                
  2 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin-IL          2:44.13    2:40.23   10.5
      36.76   40.91   40.95   41.61                                
  2 Moss, Shaunte J           FR Buccaneers           2:38.00    2:40.23   10.5
      36.13   40.85   41.32   41.93                                
  4 Mollahan, Lexie C         SO LORAS                2:43.00    2:42.33    9  
      37.26   41.40   41.53   42.14                                
  5 Zaidel, Amanda M          SR Monmouth-IL          2:45.00    2:45.06    8  
      36.29   41.59   43.66   43.52                                
  6 Nelson, Lisha                IC-IL                     NT    2:47.21    7  
      37.38   42.05   44.19   43.59                                
  7 Ehlbeck, Clare C          SO LORAS                2:49.00    2:51.23    6  
      38.13   42.75   44.28   46.07                                
  8 Hanch, Jessica R          SO LFC                  2:48.29    2:53.12    5  
      38.62   43.24   45.54   45.72                                
  9 Wayment, Taylor N         FR Knox College-MW           NT    2:59.79    4  
      39.87   44.50   47.17   48.25                                
 10 Horning, Elizabeth        FR EC                        NT    3:07.80    3  
      42.18   48.75   49.25   47.62                                
 11 Hirschauer, Carly C       SO Carroll                   NT    3:11.22    2  
      42.58   49.36   52.08   47.20                                
 12 Martin, Angie                IC-IL                     NT    3:17.23    1  
      44.47   50.85   51.37   50.54                                
 13 Kentzel, Heather          JR EC                   3:10.15    3:19.36  
      43.50   49.52   51.88   54.46                                
 -- Padron-Glass, Simone      SR Unattached           3:12.49   X3:17.60  
      43.48   51.60   51.41   51.11                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Kristopher         FR LFC                  2:14.70    2:17.10   13  
      30.69   34.38   35.82   36.21                                
  2 Barbrick, Kevin T         SO LFC                  2:15.18    2:20.34   11  
      32.16   36.00   35.88   36.30                                
  3 Heilman, Zachary          JR Monmouth-IL          2:27.17    2:25.46   10  
      33.74   36.86   37.25   37.61                                
  4 Benson, Zach T            FR LORAS                2:26.00    2:28.50    9  
      33.26   37.81   38.98   38.45                                
  5 Benziger, Xander             IC-IL                     NT    2:36.86    8  
      33.50   40.46   42.37   40.53                                
  6 Stone, Riley M            SO Carroll                   NT    2:37.21    7  
      34.97   40.15   41.29   40.80                                
  7 Seidel, Colin D           JR LORAS                2:39.00    2:37.44    6  
      34.98   39.50   41.10   41.86                                
  8 Duffy, Justin J           FR PRIN                      NT    2:38.75    5  
      35.29   40.34   41.95   41.17                                
  9 Snopek, Nick S            FR Buccaneers                NT    2:41.94    4  
      36.82   41.70   42.22   41.20                                
 10 DeWane, Matt R            SO LORAS                2:40.00    2:46.90    3  
      35.35   42.91   44.37   44.27                                
 11 Olsen, Karsten            SR PRIN                      NT    2:53.03    2  
      38.73   44.16   45.73   44.41                                
 12 Polizos, Nick             SO Knox College-MW           NT    2:55.66    1  
      39.67   43.78   45.40   46.81                                
 13 Mueller, Lukas C          SR Carroll                   NT    2:58.53  
      36.61   44.25   48.00   49.67                                
 14 Liao, Yu-Tuo              FR Knox College-MW           NT    3:09.42  
      39.74   46.61   51.78   51.29                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olesch, Dana              FR Buccaneers           1:02.09    1:02.83   13  
      29.53   33.30                                                
  2 McKenzie, Dani N          FR PRIN                 1:04.89    1:05.47   11  
      30.78   34.69                                                
  3 Callaghan, Katie E        JR LORAS                1:07.00    1:05.61   10  
      31.45   34.16                                                
  4 Miller, Kelsie M          SO LFC                  1:04.44    1:06.36    9  
      31.08   35.28                                                
  5 Bateman, Arlyn            FR LFC                  1:04.67    1:06.49    8  
      31.34   35.15                                                
  6 Brauer, Audrey               IC-IL                     NT    1:07.62    7  
      31.15   36.47                                                
  7 Miller, Logan F           FR LORAS                1:06.16    1:07.81    6  
      31.97   35.84                                                
  8 Boehm, Madalyn R          FR Knox College-MW      1:09.09    1:09.74    5  
      32.18   37.56                                                
  9 Hoepfner, Breanna         FR Monmouth-IL          1:10.89    1:09.76    4  
      32.60   37.16                                                
 10 Vana, Emily R             FR Millikin-IL          1:09.30    1:10.01    3  
      32.55   37.46                                                
 11 West, Kate                JR EC                   1:15.50    1:10.06    2  
      32.27   37.79                                                
 12 Swane-Barzowski, Katia       IC-IL                1:10.68    1:11.37    1  
      32.67   38.70                                                
 13 Holst, Maya E             JR Millikin-IL          1:14.55    1:12.83  
      34.50   38.33                                                
 14 Brien, Taylor                IC-IL                1:16.25    1:12.84  
      33.78   39.06                                                
 15 Weig, Weig A              FR LORAS                1:12.06    1:14.12  
      33.73   40.39                                                
 16 Canny, Emma F             FR Buccaneers           1:12.00    1:16.27  
      35.07   41.20                                                
 17 Richter, Hannah           SO Buccaneers           1:21.48    1:20.48  
      36.46   44.02                                                
 18 Carter, Kelsey M          JR Millikin-IL               NT    1:26.15  
      38.90   47.25                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punnett, Garr             JR LFC                    54.18      53.04   13  
      24.52   28.52                                                
  2 Coonradt, Dylan R         FR Carroll                56.05      56.13   11  
      25.74   30.39                                                
  3 Schneider, Alex           JR Carroll                56.35      56.29   10  
      26.05   30.24                                                
  4 Harmon, Josh P            SO PRIN                   57.38      58.04    9  
      27.31   30.73                                                
  5 Cazedepats, Armel         FR LFC                    58.18      58.38    8  
      27.26   31.12                                                
  6 Franke, Brad                 IC-IL                     NT    1:00.37    7  
      28.35   32.02                                                
  7 Smith, Austin C           FR Buccaneers           1:04.00    1:00.84    6  
      27.35   33.49                                                
  8 Lewis, Austin A           FR LORAS                1:00.00    1:01.23    5  
      28.59   32.64                                                
  9 Hart, Kendal R            FR LORAS                  58.97    1:01.85    4  
      28.34   33.51                                                
 10 Colburn, Joshua B         JR Carroll              1:02.99    1:02.11    3  
      28.91   33.20                                                
 11 Cormier, Greg L           FR LORAS                1:02.16    1:02.67    2  
      29.44   33.23                                                
 12 Chen, Samuel              FR Knox College-MW      1:02.09    1:03.73    1  
      28.22   35.51                                                
 13 Duncan, Grant A           SO LORAS                1:03.00    1:04.14  
      29.80   34.34                                                
 14 Rabedeaux, Will R         FR LORAS                1:04.50    1:04.65  
      29.59   35.06                                                
 15 Whitney, John                IC-IL                     NT    1:04.72  
      29.46   35.26                                                
 16 Kratzke, Gavin J          SO Buccaneers           1:06.00    1:06.72  
      30.42   36.30                                                
 17 Moore, Josh               JR EC                        NT    1:39.62  
      43.10   56.52                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaak, Becky              SR LFC                  5:20.18    5:23.42   13  
      29.99   31.78   32.32   32.84   33.20   32.84   32.87   32.88
      32.89   31.81                                                
  2 Dutca, Loren              JR LFC                  5:32.47    5:36.43   11  
      31.47   33.25   33.89   33.88   34.10   33.96   34.57   34.02
      33.89   33.40                                                
  3 Willhite, Erin E          SO Monmouth-IL          5:50.00    5:38.67   10  
      31.05   33.36   34.57   34.75   34.30   34.42   34.35   34.48
      34.18   33.21                                                
  4 Amo, Elise G              FR LORAS                5:40.64    5:42.33    9  
      30.32   33.27   34.30   34.59   34.66   35.12   35.91   34.63
      35.34   34.19                                                
  5 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin-IL               NT    5:42.38    8  
      30.36   33.73   35.23   36.66   33.86   34.26   35.70   35.46
      35.19   31.93                                                
  6 Komaniecki, Stephanie     FR Monmouth-IL          5:51.18    5:43.56    7  
      32.05   34.95   34.83   34.72   35.29   34.12   35.60   34.72
      35.89   31.39                                                
  7 Gaulke, Gabby M           SR LORAS                5:45.00    5:46.08    6  
      31.57   33.78   34.72   35.16   35.40   36.22   35.91   35.06
      35.06   33.20                                                
  8 Allen, Corine M           FR Millikin-IL          6:00.54    5:48.37    5  
      32.26   35.34   35.29   35.11   35.41   35.03   35.27   35.01
      34.89   34.76                                                
  9 Roper, Evayn T            JR LORAS                5:54.24    5:56.98    4  
      32.35   35.24   35.91   35.73   35.90   36.07   36.43   36.38
      36.49   36.48                                                
 10 Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L   SO Knox College-MW      5:55.00    6:00.93    3  
      32.26   35.69   36.16   36.58   37.27   37.44   37.12   37.05
      36.45   34.91                                                
 11 Troy, Madeline N          SO Knox College-MW      5:59.09    6:01.47    2  
      32.18   35.68   36.37   36.69   37.18   36.98   36.91   37.07
      36.58   35.83                                                
 12 LaLonde, Jessica J        FR LORAS                6:10.00    6:04.95    1  
      32.08   34.85   36.17   37.36   37.48   37.64   37.75   38.26
      38.32   35.04                                                
 13 Tamez, Desiree R          SO LORAS                6:05.49    6:07.36  
      32.17   35.29   36.86   36.95   37.01   36.89   37.74   38.23
      38.54   37.68                                                
 14 Morthland, Taylor L       SO Millikin-IL          6:13.55    6:09.36  
      32.18   35.71   36.73   37.62   38.30   37.96   38.26   38.02
      37.80   36.78                                                
 15 Sutschek, Taylor          FR Monmouth-IL          6:20.00    6:09.40  
      33.40   36.51   37.86   37.61   37.92   37.96   37.85   37.35
      37.26   35.68                                                
 16 Jackson, Jillyan L        FR Millikin-IL          6:06.65    6:09.66  
      32.78   35.80   37.14   37.59   37.88   38.04   37.78   37.82
      37.64   37.19                                                
 17 Adamonis, Tess P          FR Millikin-IL          6:10.94    6:14.32  
      32.75   36.60   38.46   37.84   38.09   38.04   38.53   38.35
      37.97   37.69                                                
 18 Bruess, Morgan            FR Monmouth-IL          6:30.00    6:21.97  
      33.86   37.53   38.87   39.25   39.07   39.03   39.12   39.14
      38.71   37.39                                                
 19 Stapelman, Leah A         FR Carroll                   NT    6:26.88  
      31.60   37.89   40.09   40.37   39.86   40.17   39.75   40.18
      39.42   37.55                                                
 20 Illgen, Angela R          JR Carroll              6:35.30    6:26.89  
      33.94   37.59   39.03   38.97   38.98   39.89   39.87   39.65
      40.01   38.96                                                
 21 Byrd, Megan A             SR Carroll              6:34.16    6:28.86  
      33.53   37.92   39.13   39.79   39.41   39.94   40.20   40.32
      40.05   38.57                                                
 22 Gulling, Paige E          FR Carroll              6:56.94    6:31.68  
      33.76   36.31   39.12   39.69   40.28   40.82   40.69   40.47
      41.51   39.03                                                
 23 Pyle, Sarah               SR Buccaneers           6:33.97    6:34.31  
      35.45   38.12   39.89   40.36   40.43   40.92   40.92   40.65
      39.71   37.86                                                
 24 Tucker, Kelsey               IC-IL                6:40.06    6:36.44  
      34.82   39.13   40.38   39.89   41.32   40.69   41.03   40.58
      40.86   37.74                                                
 25 Gray, Renata                 IC-IL                6:39.96    6:42.34  
      35.90   40.10   41.24   41.02   41.23   41.20   41.58   41.35
      41.03   37.69                                                
 26 Martin, Angie                IC-IL                6:51.75    6:42.55  
      35.73   40.27   39.88   40.60   41.08   41.35   41.36   41.74
      41.38   39.16                                                
 27 Thompson, Amibeth            IC-IL                7:14.72    6:44.53  
      35.34   38.93   41.17   42.17   42.05   41.62   41.11   41.55
      41.58   39.01                                                
 28 Carter, Kelsey M          JR Millikin-IL               NT    6:45.29  
      35.37   39.25   40.04   40.79   41.26   41.66   41.79   42.37
      42.05   40.71                                                
 29 Christman, Becky A        SO Carroll              7:04.61    6:54.57  
      34.80   39.13   41.17   41.68   42.82   43.70   43.53   43.23
      44.24   40.27                                                
 30 Wysocki, Jessica M        JR Millikin-IL          7:04.02    7:00.43  
      37.33   41.26   42.14   42.38   43.30   43.56   43.17   43.22
      42.91   41.16                                                
 31 Frendreis, Devin          JR EC                   8:10.00    8:21.63  
      45.55   49.28   51.57   51.95   50.86   51.61   51.29   50.63
      50.25   48.64                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Zachary           JR LFC                  5:00.18    5:04.84   13  
      27.33   30.17   31.09   30.66   30.87   31.27   31.48   31.19
      30.82   29.96                                                
  2 Bogen, Matt R             JR LORAS                5:10.23    5:08.41   11  
      28.01   31.17   31.59   31.36   31.32   31.57   31.34   31.45
      30.91   29.69                                                
  3 Reiner, Mitchell A        SO LFC                  5:14.18    5:15.68   10  
      28.02   30.06   31.34   31.67   32.56   32.50   33.89   32.79
      31.83   31.02                                                
  4 Marks, Alex               SR LFC                  5:15.18    5:16.26    9  
      28.42   30.99   31.60   31.89   32.39   32.77   32.70   32.47
      32.02   31.01                                                
  5 Macke-Booth, Jonah           IC-IL                5:16.46    5:17.92    8  
      27.29   31.02   31.74   32.58   32.48   33.02   33.05   32.91
      32.53   31.30                                                
  6 Marino, Tony R            JR Monmouth-IL          5:21.30    5:19.02    7  
      28.40   31.05   31.71   32.43   32.91   32.66   33.03   32.82
      32.49   31.52                                                
  7 O'Toole, Michael A        SO LORAS                5:35.00    5:26.47    6  
      29.18   32.07   33.21   33.19   33.73   33.96   34.04   33.92
      33.43   29.74                                                
  8 Ruggiero, Steven          FR LFC                  5:28.59    5:27.11    5  
      29.69   32.10   33.66   33.04   33.23   33.02   33.20   33.69
      33.88   31.60                                                
  9 Griffin, Andrew D         FR Millikin-IL               NT    5:32.29    4  
      28.92   32.31   33.27   34.07   34.03   34.80   34.55   34.70
      34.12   31.52                                                
 10 Heilman, Zachary          JR Monmouth-IL          5:40.00    5:32.37    3  
      30.28   32.55   33.48   33.83   33.19   33.21   33.89   34.78
      34.98   32.18                                                
 11 Striev, Daniel            JR Carroll                   NT    5:53.07    2  
      29.97   33.28   35.00   35.90   36.86   37.04   36.91   37.50
      37.04   33.57                                                
 12 Kupfert, Bob A            SR LORAS                6:00.00    5:53.34    1  
      31.08   34.01   35.71   36.07   36.87   37.09   36.94   36.54
      36.56   32.47                                                
 13 Lozada, Sam A             JR LORAS                6:10.66    6:08.16  
      31.78   35.50   37.02   36.94   37.77   37.69   38.16   38.45
      38.04   36.81                                                
 14 Lott, Colton              SO EC                   6:20.00    6:10.30  
      31.19   35.92   37.97   39.15   38.17   37.70   39.04   38.80
      37.89   34.47                                                
 15 Sherrell, Matt T          SO Buccaneers           6:54.30    6:56.00  
      34.56   40.73   42.48   42.96 1:25.96   43.57   42.66   42.46
      40.62                                                        
 -- Santer, Noah E            FR Knox College-MW           NT        DFS  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                  5:14.17    5:05.24   13  
      33.12   37.84   38.78   37.73   44.23   44.11   35.31   34.12
  2 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin-IL          5:10.81    5:10.89   11  
      32.59   36.82   40.45   40.08   44.22   45.22   36.27   35.24
  3 Black, Heather H          FR LORAS                5:22.00    5:15.96   10  
      33.26   38.21   40.40   39.87   47.15   47.89   35.01   34.17
  4 Komaniecki, Stephanie     FR Monmouth-IL          5:20.00    5:17.97    9  
      32.98   40.83   42.58   41.11   44.44   46.38   36.38   33.27
  5 Letwin, Sabrina           JR LFC                  5:06.82    5:18.92    8  
      33.74   39.95   39.34   38.77   47.66   47.99   35.94   35.53
  6 Olesch, Dana              FR Buccaneers           5:25.00    5:26.86    7  
      30.62   35.50   41.48   39.30   53.52   52.32   36.78   37.34
  7 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin-IL          5:28.59    5:29.45    6  
      34.05   40.46   44.81   43.77   45.93   47.13   38.66   34.64
  8 Hoepfner, Breanna         FR Monmouth-IL          5:40.00    5:33.26    5  
      34.71   40.54   42.46   41.96   48.35   49.54   38.46   37.24
  9 January, Donna J          FR Carroll                   NT    5:46.92    4  
      36.64   44.82   42.61   43.33   48.10   48.94   42.01   40.47
 -- Czarobski, Steph D        SR LORAS                5:25.00        DFS  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Kristopher         FR LFC                  4:30.18    4:27.85   13  
      28.30   33.12   35.72   33.93   38.69   36.80   31.52   29.77
  2 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin-IL          4:33.60    4:28.96   11  
      28.10   31.93   37.89   36.86   36.70   37.67   30.64   29.17
  3 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                  4:29.18    4:33.82   10  
      28.25   32.28   35.32   34.27   39.44   40.02   32.70   31.54
  4 Loechner, Tyler H         SR PRIN                 4:45.00    4:41.95    9  
      28.59   33.34   34.18   33.89   43.64   44.23   32.71   31.37
  5 Stone, Riley M            SO Carroll              4:48.00    4:48.97    8  
      29.20   34.62   38.73   37.09   41.93   42.05   32.81   32.54
  6 Albion, David Z           JR LFC                  4:43.14    4:49.61    7  
      29.00   34.06   36.52   35.76   46.09   44.36   33.08   30.74
  7 Schalla, Greg G           SR Buccaneers           4:40.00    4:50.07    6  
      29.58   35.09   38.18   37.44   42.78   44.02   32.94   30.04
  8 Seibert, Joren            FR Monmouth-IL          4:50.00    4:51.26    5  
      31.46   37.67   38.19   38.37   41.64   42.48   32.38   29.07
  9 Kamada, John              JR Buccaneers           4:45.00    4:52.42    4  
      30.38   34.33   37.13   36.78   42.42   42.68   34.77   33.93
 10 Seidel, Colin D           JR LORAS                4:40.00    5:07.20    3  
      31.04   35.56   42.52   40.73   43.99   43.71   35.17   34.48
 11 Corbeil, James            SR Monmouth-IL          5:00.00    5:11.15    2  
      31.00   38.05   41.60   37.40   46.80   46.34   35.21   34.75
 12 Deppe, Tom                   IC-IL                     NT    5:15.19    1  
      29.00   35.27   39.08   38.59   51.99   50.52   35.83   34.91
 13 Young, Tom J              JR LORAS                4:40.00    5:15.25  
      33.08   40.40   41.30   40.41   43.60   43.72   36.23   36.51
 14 Colburn, Joshua B         JR Carroll                   NT    5:21.06  
      29.81   35.42   39.73   39.79   49.90   53.22   37.09   36.10
 -- McAneny, William          SO Buccaneers           4:50.00        DFS  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          3:55.00    3:54.39   26  
     1) McAloon, Erica N SR             2) Komaniecki, Stephanie FR       
     3) Sutschek, Taylor FR             4) Willhite, Erin E SO            
       27.86    57.46    27.79    59.47    28.23  1:00.41    27.56    57.05
  2 Carroll University  'A'                           3:58.92    3:55.53   22  
     1) Johnson, Kristy A JR            2) Julian, Val M FR               
     3) Kieley, Whitney L FR            4) Garland, Aleshia JR            
       28.87  1:00.83    27.19    57.70    27.58    58.69    27.41    58.31
  3 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:55.18    3:55.58   20  
     1) Miller, Kelsie M SO             2) Mason, Meghan SR               
     3) Dutca, Loren JR                 4) Shaak, Becky SR                
       28.64    59.48    28.39  1:01.19    28.12    59.37    26.97    55.54
  4 Beloit College  'A'                               4:00.00    4:02.96   18  
     1) Moss, Shaunte J FR              2) Olesch, Dana FR                
     3) Thomas, Haleigh SO              4) Holte, Nora JR                 
       27.85    58.60    28.71  1:00.92    29.48  1:03.23    28.83  1:00.21
  5 Loras College  'A'                                3:57.00    4:03.77   16  
     1) Mollahan, Lexie C SO            2) Beach, Renee S SO              
     3) Amo, Elise G FR                 4) Black, Heather H FR            
       28.41    59.83    29.96  1:03.87    29.25  1:02.04    27.67    58.03
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       4:02.36    4:03.89   14  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A SR            2) Nielsen, Emily K FR            
     3) Adamonis, Tess P FR             4) Kobs, Shelby R FR              
       28.97  1:00.24    29.85  1:03.59    29.21  1:02.38    27.66    57.68
  7 Knox College-MW  'A'                              3:58.00    4:06.62   12  
     1) Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L SO      2) Troy, Madeline N SO            
     3) Boehm, Madalyn R FR             4) Shelly, Colleen E SO           
       30.23  1:03.18    29.83  1:03.58    27.75    59.99    27.68    59.87
  8 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    4:11.91   10  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia          2) Nelson, Lisha                  
     3) Brien, Taylor                   4) Brauer, Audrey                 
       31.14  1:05.43    29.12  1:01.63    30.12  1:03.48    29.01  1:01.37
  9 Principia College  'A'                                 NT    4:26.16    8  
     1) Brooks, Meredith G FR           2) Perry, Laura A SR              
     3) McKenzie, Dani N FR             4) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R SR       
       32.19  1:07.65    36.20  1:18.17    29.48  1:00.69    28.66    59.65
 -- Carroll University  'C'                           4:29.46   x4:03.06  
     1) Illgen, Angela R JR             2) Gulling, Paige E FR            
     3) January, Donna J FR             4) Voelker, Alex SO               
       33.69  1:11.66    32.03  1:09.07    16.42    31.79    36.72  1:10.54
 -- Monmouth College-IL  'B'                          4:15.00   X4:08.41  
     1) Samuelson, Julie SR             2) Bruess, Morgan FR              
     3) Henby, Clarissa A SO            4) Zaidel, Amanda M SR            
       30.33  1:05.00    28.74  1:02.46    28.29  1:00.82    27.97  1:00.13
 -- Loras College  'B'                                4:05.00   X4:09.69  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A JR     2) Callaghan, Katie E JR          
     3) Roper, Evayn T JR               4) Gaulke, Gabby M SR             
       29.30  1:02.87    29.39  1:00.97    30.29  1:03.21    29.68  1:02.64
 -- Carroll University  'B'                           4:08.11   x4:11.07  
     1) Byrd, Megan A SR                2) Stapelman, Leah A FR           
     3) Simcakoski, Nicole M FR         4) Kovanic, Carolyn A FR          
       30.53  1:04.27    29.84  1:02.60    30.46  1:04.54    28.23    59.66
 -- Loras College  'C'                                4:12.00   X4:13.74  
     1) Weig, Weig A FR                 2) Miller, Logan F FR             
     3) LaLonde, Jessica J FR           4) Ehlbeck, Clare C SO            
       30.59  1:05.18    29.57  1:02.06    30.46  1:03.49    29.71  1:03.01
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                       4:20.87   X4:14.76  
     1) Maloney, Michelle M JR          2) Morthland, Taylor L SO         
     3) Jackson, Jillyan L FR           4) Allen, Corine M FR             
       29.72  1:01.79    30.12  1:02.67    30.88  1:04.54    31.12  1:05.76
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'C'                            NT   X4:25.95  
     1) Stryzek, Lauren M FR            2) Vana, Emily R FR               
     3) Holst, Maya E JR                4) Mehrmann, Randi M FR           
       33.04  1:09.77    30.72  1:05.58    31.36  1:07.53    30.51  1:03.07
 -- Carroll University  'D'                           4:39.13   x4:32.41  
     1) Schroeder, Jordan M FR          2) Salazar, Adrienne M SR         
     3) Hirschauer, Carly C SO          4) Opheim, Becky A SO             
       31.34  1:06.82    32.07  1:08.42    32.08  1:09.38    31.82  1:07.79
 -- Beloit College  'B'                                    NT   X4:40.81  
     1) Hoffman, Alicia SO              2) Richter, Hannah SO             
     3) Turner, Chale' A SO             4) Freyfogle, Anna M SO           
       31.08  1:06.50    33.45  1:10.19    34.17  1:13.26    32.61  1:10.86
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'D'                            NT   X5:03.25  
     1) Nesbitt, Lauren A FR            2) Wysocki, Jessica M JR          
     3) Carter, Kelsey M JR             4) Remler, Beth M SO              
       33.23  1:10.46    36.54  1:17.66    34.83  1:14.75    37.61  1:20.38
 -- Carroll University  'E'                           5:09.61   x5:08.46  
     1) Christman, Becky A SO           2) Chevillot, Erika SO            
     3) Aranda, Marycruz SR             4) Reukema, Sarah E JR            
       34.45  1:14.87    32.90  1:14.12    38.07  1:21.71    36.69  1:17.76
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT        XDQ  
     1) Tucker, Kelsey                  2) Gray, Renata                   
     3) Thompson, Amibeth               4) Hembrough, Ashley              
       34.61  1:13.11    32.69  1:08.92    32.59  1:07.60    33.12  1:09.83
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:20.18    3:16.29   26  
     1) Punnett, Garr JR                2) Cazedepats, Armel FR           
     3) Barbrick, Kevin T SO            4) Wenner, Zachary JR             
       23.58    49.28    23.93    50.18    22.80    48.48    22.75    48.35
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          3:24.00    3:23.35   22  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J JR             2) Marino, Tony R JR              
     3) Seibert, Joren FR               4) Hosper, Neal FR                
       23.43    49.40    24.70    52.38    23.78    51.05    23.47    50.52
  3 Beloit College  'A'                               3:28.59    3:29.00   20  
     1) McAneny, William SO             2) Smith, Austin C FR             
     3) Kamada, John JR                 4) Schalla, Greg G SR             
       24.47    52.21    24.65    53.09    25.44    53.04    24.18    50.66
  4 Carroll University  'A'                           3:29.13    3:30.40   18  
     1) Pietrantonio, Michael A JR      2) Coonradt, Dylan R FR           
     3) Davis, Sean SR                  4) Schneider, Alex JR             
       25.56    54.20    24.07    51.40    25.01    54.39    23.52    50.41
  5 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    3:32.11   16  
     1) Deppe, Tom                      2) Macke-Booth, Jonah             
     3) Whitney, John                   4) Franke, Brad                   
       26.52    55.47    24.38    51.39    24.76    53.67    24.40    51.58
  6 Loras College  'A'                                3:30.00    3:32.46   14  
     1) Benson, Zach T FR               2) Bogen, Matt R JR               
     3) Lewis, Austin A FR              4) Graziano, Thomas J SO          
       25.42    53.52    25.51    53.73    25.14    52.65    24.77    52.56
  7 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       3:32.61    3:35.89   12  
     1) Baehler, Jeremy J FR            2) Billimack, John M JR           
     3) Castle, Ken R FR                4) Griffin, Andrew D FR           
       24.86    52.12    25.85    54.12    24.41    52.95    15.65    56.70
  8 Principia College  'A'                                 NT    3:42.26   10  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H SR            2) Olsen, Karsten SR              
     3) Duffy, Justin J FR              4) Harmon, Josh P SO              
       25.53    52.16    29.18  1:03.09    26.73    56.53    23.93    50.48
  9 Knox College-MW  'A'                                   NT    3:52.38    8  
     1) Santer, Noah E FR               2) Klich, Matt SO                 
     3) Chen, Samuel FR                 4) Walsh, Christopher FR          
       26.98    55.16    30.61  1:08.38    24.67    55.12    24.94    53.72
 -- Loras College  'B'                                3:35.00   X3:40.95  
     1) Cormier, Greg L FR              2) Duncan, Grant A SO             
     3) DeWane, Jason M SR              4) Hart, Kendal R FR              
       26.28    56.72    25.91    55.04    26.29    56.03    25.59    53.16
 -- Carroll University  'B'                                NT   x3:46.12  
     1) Kallas, Ryan L FR               2) Colburn, Joshua B JR           
     3) Striev, Daniel JR               4) Stone, Riley M SO              
       26.92    57.25    25.73    55.64    26.15    57.37    26.36    55.86
 -- Loras College  'C'                                     NT   X3:52.01  
     1) DeWane, Matt R SO               2) Kupfert, Bob A SR              
     3) Lozada, Sam A JR                4) Gonzalez, Antonio R FR         
       25.89    55.67    26.77    55.80    27.50    58.67    28.70  1:01.87
 -- Beloit College  'B'                                    NT   X4:12.71  
     1) Kratzke, Gavin J SO             2) Snopek, Nick S FR              
     3) Cotter, Richard SR              4) Sherrell, Matt T SO            
       27.62    57.16    27.44    59.16    28.53  1:01.05    35.00  1:15.34
 -- Loras College  'D'                                     NT        XDQ  
     1) O'Toole, Michael A SO           2) Rabedeaux, Will R FR           
     3) Young, Tom J JR                 4) Seidel, Colin D JR             
       25.61    53.80    25.81    56.16    28.20    59.43    25.72    55.17
 -- Monmouth College-IL  'B'                               NT        DFS  
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henby, Clarissa A         SO Monmouth-IL           117.80     133.10   13  
  2 Sakurai, Kristy Y         FR Carroll                   NP     115.10   11  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Cody               JR EC                    157.65     148.75   13  
  2 Walton, Connor F          FR PRIN                      NP     148.65   11  
  3 Maevski, John P           FR LORAS                 157.20     143.15   10  
  4 Dehnert, Jesse T          FR PRIN                      NP     141.65    9  
  5 Palfenier, Marshall       SO Monmouth-IL               NP      96.50    8  
  6 Hathaway, Henry T         FR PRIN                      NP      81.80    7  
  7 Graham, Nigel W           FR PRIN                      NP      55.85    6  
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henby, Clarissa A         SO Monmouth-IL           186.50     165.05   13  
  2 Sakurai, Kristy Y         FR Carroll                   NP     136.85   11  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnert, Jesse T          FR PRIN                  262.85     236.10   13  
  2 Maevski, John P           FR LORAS                 245.20     232.90   11  
  3 Walton, Connor F          FR PRIN                  108.20     214.30   10  
  4 Leach, Cody               JR EC                    229.40     195.80    9  
  5 Palfenier, Marshall       SO Monmouth-IL           145.50     121.80    8  
  6 Hathaway, Henry T         FR PRIN                   97.05      99.45    7  
  7 Graham, Nigel W           FR PRIN                   92.50      85.45    6  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Lake Forest College                 246   2. Monmouth College                    210
  3. Loras College                       195   4. Millikin Universtiy               161.5
  5. Carroll University                  149   6. Beloit College                    109.5
  7. Principia College                    63   8. Illinois College                     60
  9. Knox College                         59  10. Eureka College                       35
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Lake Forest College               348.5   2. Loras College                       211
  3. Monmouth College                    177   4. Principia College                   165
  5. Carroll University                129.5   6. Illinois College                  115.5
  7. Beloit College                       92   8. Millikin Universtiy                60.5
  9. Knox College                         36  10. Eureka College                       27