Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 09:32 PM
                    UW-Platteville Invitational - 4/14/2012                    
                                Platteville, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg               12.45      12.12q  1.9  6 
  2 Wirtz, Brittni               Uw-Oshkosh             12.12      12.27q  1.4  2 
  3 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair           12.12      12.31q -1.2  1 
  4 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg               12.26      12.33q  0.5  3 
  5 Hosley, Bridget              Dubuque                12.34      12.38q  2.0  4 
  6 McIntyre, Inga               Unattached             12.56      12.59q  1.9  6 
  7 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg               12.71      12.60q -1.2  1 
  8 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse           12.46      12.62q  1.2  7 
  9 School, Hannah               UW Stevens P           12.76      12.63q -1.2  1 
 10 Starks, Tieisha              Dubuque                12.55      12.64   1.2  7 
 11 Blue, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh             13.09      12.65   0.5  3 
 12 Bivins, Briana               Wartburg               12.35      12.65  -0.8  5 
 13 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil           12.70      12.71   1.4  2 
 14 Laufenberg, Lindsey          Uw-Eau Clair           12.84      12.82   2.0  4 
 15 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg               12.61      12.82  -0.8  5 
 16 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse                      12.84   1.4  2 
 17 Mulligan, Megan              Uw-Eau Clair           13.07      12.88   1.9  6 
 18 Hemmen, Cassandra            Uw-Oshkosh             12.69      12.91   0.5  3 
 19 Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg               12.87      12.94   1.9  6 
 20 Patterson, Brooke            Uw-Eau Clair           13.09      12.98   1.4  2 
 21 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate           13.00      13.02   2.0  4 
 22 Malueg, Alesha               UW Stevens P           12.93      13.05   1.2  7 
 23 Lindquist, Rachel            Uw-Eau Clair           13.23      13.05  -0.8  5 
 24 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           12.64      13.10   2.0  4 
 25 Ransom, Morgan               Wartburg               13.26      13.11   2.0  4 
 26 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate           12.91      13.13  -0.8  5 
 27 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                             13.25   2.0  4 
 28 Buehler, Brooke              Uw-Oshkosh             13.09      13.26  -1.2  1 
 29 Windisch, Courtney           Uw-Whitewate           13.15      13.30  -1.2  1 
 30 Wondra, Laura                Loras                  13.38      13.32   1.2  7 
 31 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh             13.15      13.34   1.4  2 
 32 Weyers, Brianna              UW Stevens P           13.55      13.46   1.9  6 
 33 McKenzie, Nikki              Dubuque                13.32      13.52   1.9  6 
 34 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras                             13.56   1.9  6 
 35 Arnold, Cassandra            Edgewood               13.21      13.68   0.5  3 
 36 Jentz, Jessica               Uw-Plattevil           13.70      13.72  -0.8  5 
 37 Ruhser, Emily                Loras                             13.80  -1.2  1 
 38 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg               12.80      13.86   0.5  3 
 39 Calvin, Rika                 UW Stevens P           13.92      13.89   2.0  4 
 40 Anderson, Ranita             Dubuque                           13.90  -0.8  5 
 41 Downes, Hannah               Wisco Track            18.00      13.96   1.9  6 
 42 Wunderlin, Jenny             Wisco Track            15.00      14.04   2.0  4 
 43 Sherman, Ariel               Wisco Track            18.00      14.09   1.2  7 
 44 Heitsman, Jessica            Uw-Plattevil           14.00      14.17   0.5  3 
 45 Meyer, Bethany               Uw-Plattevil           14.50      14.45   1.4  2 
 46 Tembe, Monica                Dubuque                14.92      14.55   1.4  2 
 47 Sawyer, Melissa              Dubuque                14.71      14.82  -1.2  1 
 48 Kuhle, Rebecca               Dubuque                14.90      14.93  -1.2  1 
 49 Olson, Abigale               UW Stevens P           15.18      15.03  -0.8  5 
 50 Kelly, Caitlin               Dubuque                           15.86   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg               12.12      12.15   0.4  10   
  2 Wirtz, Brittni               Uw-Oshkosh             12.27      12.23   0.4   8   
  3 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg               12.33      12.31   0.4   6   
  4 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair           12.31      12.32   0.4   5   
  5 Hosley, Bridget              Dubuque                12.38      12.44   0.4   4   
  6 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse           12.62      12.56   0.4   3   
  7 McIntyre, Inga               Unattached             12.59      12.67   0.4   2   
  8 School, Hannah               UW Stevens P           12.63      12.69   0.4   1   
  9 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg               12.60      12.83   0.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg               24.68      24.52   0.4  1  10   
  2 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg               24.98      24.89   0.4  1   8   
  3 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair           24.65      25.15   0.4  1   6   
  4 Elliott, Claire              Uw-La Crosse           26.11      25.30   2.2  2   5   
  5 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           24.84      25.33   0.4  1   4   
  6 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg               25.17      25.43   0.4  1   3   
  7 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse           26.03      25.50   2.2  2   2   
  8 Hanson, Lisha                Uw-Oshkosh             25.80      25.64   0.4  1   1   
  9 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate           26.00      25.81   0.4  1 
 10 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil           26.30      25.97   2.2  2 
 11 Richardson, Briauna          Loras                  26.65      26.10   2.2  2 
 12 School, Hannah               UW Stevens P           26.67      26.12   2.2  2 
 13 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg               26.64      26.15   2.2  2 
 14 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate           26.00      26.17   0.4  1 
 15 McIntyre, Inga               Unattached             25.96      26.25   0.4  1 
 16 Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg               26.53      26.25   2.2  2 
 17 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate           26.31      26.33   2.2  2 
 18 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P           27.25      26.33  -0.2  4 
 19 Mulligan, Megan              Uw-Eau Clair           26.69      26.41   1.2  3 
 20 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Unattached             26.68      26.46   1.2  3 
 21 Patterson, Brooke            Uw-Eau Clair           27.39      26.67  -0.2  4 
 22 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil           27.28      26.84  -0.2  4 
 23 Kelsey, Kayla                Uw-Eau Clair           26.82      26.97   1.2  3 
 24 Ransom, Morgan               Wartburg               27.07      26.98   1.2  3 
 25 Malueg, Alesha               UW Stevens P           27.50      27.02  -0.2  4 
 26 Karl, Sage                   Uw-Eau Clair           27.14      27.11   1.2  3 
 27 Doyle, Delaney               Uw-Eau Clair           28.51      27.31   0.6  5 
 28 Santaga, Kristina            Edgewood                          27.32   1.1  8 
 29 Finstad, Macalah             Edgewood               27.56      27.34  -0.2  4 
 30 Johnson, Sadie               Uw-La Crosse           27.88      27.40   0.6  5 
 31 Cahill, Jackie               Uw-Plattevil           27.75      27.42  -0.2  4 
 32 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate           27.31      27.45  -0.2  4 
 33 Lindquist, Rachel            Uw-Eau Clair           27.43      27.54  -0.2  4 
 34 Windisch, Courtney           Uw-Whitewate           27.18      27.63   1.2  3 
 35 Weyers, Brianna              UW Stevens P           28.63      27.73  -0.5  6 
 36 Ahler, Halley                Uw-Eau Clair           27.51      27.83  -0.2  4 
 37 Johnston, Donna              Loras                  28.02      27.92   0.6  5 
 38 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           27.88      28.00   0.6  5 
 39 Shober, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh             26.80      28.02   1.2  3 
 40 Arnold, Cassandra            Edgewood               26.99      28.09   1.2  3 
 41 Coleman, Chalea              Loras                  28.96      28.41  -0.5  6 
 42 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate           28.00      28.54   0.6  5 
 43 Milne, Amanda                Uw-Plattevil           28.23      28.62   0.6  5 
 44 Calvin, Rika                 UW Stevens P           29.25      28.81   0.1  7 
 45 Knapp, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate           29.51      28.83   0.1  7 
 45 McCreight, Kelsey            Dubuque                29.00      28.83  -0.5  6 
 47 Ecklund, Mary Cate           Uw-Oshkosh             29.00      28.84  -0.5  6 
 48 Stapleton, Brittiny          UW Stevens P           28.50      28.88   0.6  5 
 49 Mueller, Kailyn              UW Stevens P           29.00      28.92  -0.5  6 
 50 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                  29.08      28.94  -0.5  6 
 51 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse           28.00      29.11   0.6  5 
 52 Downes, Hannah               Wisco Track            30.00      29.21   0.1  7 
 53 Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil           29.15      29.54  -0.5  6 
 54 Schulte, Alison              Uw-Eau Clair           29.78      29.62   0.1  7 
 55 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P           30.00      29.70   0.1  7 
 56 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate           30.61      29.76   0.1  7 
 57 Wunderlin, Jenny             Wisco Track            31.00      29.81   1.1  8 
 58 Sherman, Ariel               Wisco Track            31.00      29.90   0.1  7 
 59 Wilke, Heather               UW Stevens P           30.00      30.28   0.1  7 
 60 Sawyer, Melissa              Dubuque                30.76      30.70   0.1  7 
 61 Tembe, Monica                Dubuque                31.34      31.09   1.1  8 
 62 Nault, Emily                 Wisco Track            31.00      31.19   1.1  8 
 63 Olson, Abigale               UW Stevens P           32.37      31.51   1.1  8 
 64 Kuhle, Rebecca               Dubuque                31.96      31.58   1.1  8 
 65 Kelly, Caitlin               Dubuque                31.60      34.34   1.1  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg               54.74      54.87   1  10   
  2 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg               56.55      56.99   1   8   
  3 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           57.24      57.13   1   6   
  4 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Unattached             58.79      57.90   1   5   
  5 Scheuermann, Rebecca         Uw-La Crosse           59.05      58.09   1   4   
  6 Halvorson, Jenna             Uw-La Crosse           58.89      58.59   1   3   
  7 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate           59.40      58.97   2   2   
  8 Canning, Kristin             Wartburg               59.19      59.14   1   1   
  9 Adkins, Kaly                 Wartburg               59.57      59.24   2 
 10 Klein, Shannon               Uw-La Crosse         1:00.07      59.62   2 
 11 Cheeseman, Rachael           Wartburg               59.96      59.78   2 
 12 Cochrane, Karly              Wartburg               59.81      59.88   2 
 13 Cahill, Jackie               Uw-Plattevil         1:03.00    1:00.01   4 
 14 Kregel, Kayla                Wartburg             1:00.46    1:00.28   2 
 15 Koenen, Simone               Uw-Whitewate         1:01.00    1:00.32   2 
 16 Westover, Rachel             Uw-Oshkosh           1:03.15    1:00.84   4 
 17 Falk-Pedersen, Annalise      Uw-La Crosse         1:02.39    1:00.90   3 
 18 Czarnecki, Chelsea           UW Stevens P         1:01.81    1:01.35   3 
 19 Knutson, Stephanie           Uw-Oshkosh           1:02.91    1:01.39   4 
 20 Santaga, Kristina            Edgewood                        1:01.50   5 
 21 Crotty, Cassie               Wartburg             1:02.66    1:01.93   3 
 22 Kelsey, Kayla                Uw-Eau Clair         1:02.89    1:02.08   3 
 23 Finstad, Macalah             Edgewood             1:01.48    1:02.22   2 
 24 Reigel, Lauren               Uw-Oshkosh           1:04.00    1:02.27   4 
 25 Hanson, Nicole               UW Stevens P         1:03.00    1:02.66   4 
 26 Henkenius, Chelsey           Wartburg             1:02.22    1:02.98   3 
 27 Goodwin, Danielle            Wartburg             1:02.23    1:03.68   3 
 28 Jahn, Stephanie              Uw-Oshkosh           1:03.36    1:04.35   4 
 29 Schubert, Libbey             Wartburg             1:02.80    1:04.42   3 
 30 Kidd, Megan                  Uw-Eau Clair         1:05.87    1:05.30   5 
 31 Knapp, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate         1:05.35    1:06.38   5 
 32 Bauder, Cera                 Wartburg             1:04.57    1:09.15   4 
 33 Himebaugh, Ashley            Wisco Track            58.00    1:13.54   1 
 34 Kuhle, Rebecca               Dubuque              1:10.00    1:13.60   5 
 35 Naughton, Kate               Loras                1:12.01    1:14.33   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy             Uw-Oshkosh           2:09.80    2:11.12   10   
  2 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil         2:16.00    2:12.93    8   
  3 Brom, Amanda                 Uw-Whitewate         2:17.00    2:16.23    6   
  4 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         2:12.10    2:17.32    5   
  5 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin            2:15.56    2:18.15    4   
  6 Mathes, Kristin              UW Stevens P         2:20.69    2:19.68    3   
  7 Knutson, Megan               Uw-La Crosse         2:19.12    2:19.90    2   
  8 Rouse, Steph                 Uw-Eau Clair         2:26.10    2:20.48    1   
  9 Emerson, Monica              Uw-Eau Clair         2:22.11    2:20.67  
 10 Kelly, McKenzie              Uw-Oshkosh           2:20.00    2:20.97  
 11 Riley, Jami                  Uw-Eau Clair         2:19.23    2:21.76  
 12 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg             2:22.35    2:22.35  
 13 Olson, Macy                  Uw-La Crosse         2:23.50    2:22.94  
 14 Stockheimer, Kristin         Uw-Oshkosh           2:22.00    2:23.18  
 15 Holman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair         2:23.34    2:23.57  
 16 Lillie, Kristin              Uw-La Crosse         2:19.87    2:24.35  
 17 Rendler, Nikki               Uw-Eau Clair         2:23.45    2:24.36  
 18 Kuber, Michelle              UW Stevens P         2:27.21    2:24.52  
 19 Haberkorn, Paige             UW Stevens P         2:30.30    2:25.07  
 20 Ramquist, Lucy               Uw-Eau Clair         2:21.42    2:26.01  
 21 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil         2:24.00    2:26.59  
 22 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg             2:29.62    2:27.83  
 23 Kalb, Maria                  Loras                2:26.98    2:28.03  
 24 McMullen, Mariah             Uw-Oshkosh           2:28.05    2:28.36  
 25 Karl, Calla                  Uw-Eau Clair         2:20.57    2:28.73  
 26 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque              2:28.00    2:28.88  
 27 Mosher, Lauren               Uw-Whitewate         2:28.00    2:29.57  
 28 Walman, El                   Uw-Oshkosh           2:37.11    2:30.66  
 29 Hilby, Becky                 Loras                2:32.95    2:31.45  
 30 Cobb, Molly                  UW Stevens P         2:29.30    2:32.19  
 31 Wampfler, Ashlynne           Uw-Plattevil         2:36.00    2:35.09  
 32 Ross, Amanda                 UW Stevens P         2:30.02    2:35.51  
 33 Reist, Hailee                Wartburg             2:38.06    2:35.61  
 34 Nitardy, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair         2:23.63    2:35.64  
 35 Delzer, Chelsea              Uw-Plattevil         2:34.00    2:36.24  
 36 Gardner, Caitlin             Uw-Eau Clair         2:39.22    2:36.41  
 37 Karnopp, Amanda              UW Stevens P         2:36.66    2:37.04  
 38 Flogel, Katie                Loras                2:24.06    2:38.55  
 39 Tutkowski, Kellie            Wisco Track          2:45.00    2:39.58  
 40 Wellnitz, Aryn               Edgewood             2:39.40    2:41.36  
 41 Kuennen, Kathy               Wartburg             2:37.10    2:43.10  
 42 Riordan, Kathleen            Uw-Whitewate         2:30.00    2:44.08  
 43 Baker, Morgan                Wisco Track          2:30.00    2:44.86  
 44 Schmidt, Katie               Edgewood             3:09.99    3:06.28  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taddy, Marcia                Unattached           4:40.00    4:35.93   10   
  2 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia          Wisconsin            4:36.00    4:40.00    8   
  3 Paulson, Victoria            Wisconsin            4:38.00    4:40.56    6   
  4 Kelly, McKenzie              Uw-Oshkosh           4:50.00    4:46.37    5   
  5 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg             4:42.76    4:51.48    4   
  6 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair         4:58.44    4:53.20    3   
  7 Stats, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse         4:49.19    4:53.94    2   
  8 Jaeger, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair         5:05.21    4:55.32    1   
  9 Mead, Laura                  Uw-La Crosse         5:10.21    4:56.46  
 10 Brooks, Katelyn              Uw-Oshkosh           5:03.65    4:59.85  
 11 Weatherhead, Shaina          Uw-Eau Clair         5:06.70    5:00.12  
 12 Richman, Allison             Uw-La Crosse         5:08.10    5:00.19  
 13 Flogel, Katie                Loras                5:06.14    5:02.73  
 14 Olson, Kelly                 Uw-La Crosse         5:08.30    5:03.34  
 15 Radel, Carrie                Edgewood             5:09.76    5:03.94  
 16 Luker, Alyssa                Uw-La Crosse         5:08.00    5:04.77  
 17 Nutter, Alexa                Uw-Oshkosh           5:15.00    5:05.95  
 18 Genrich, Karyn               Uw-La Crosse         5:11.00    5:08.38  
 19 Owens, Shelby                Uw-Eau Clair         5:09.70    5:09.16  
 20 Reicks, Amy                  Wartburg             5:12.90    5:09.77  
 21 McLain, Nicole               Wartburg             5:11.24    5:10.89  
 22 Gang, Megan                  Uw-Whitewate         5:17.00    5:13.16  
 23 Seymour, Erin                Wartburg             5:13.22    5:14.96  
 24 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair         5:10.01    5:16.43  
 25 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Wartburg             5:08.50    5:17.12  
 26 Rydeen, Lisa                 Uw-La Crosse         5:15.00    5:17.90  
 27 Parker, Ellise               Wartburg             5:20.86    5:20.47  
 28 Keninger, Chelsea            Wartburg             5:12.18    5:21.17  
 29 Tutkowski, Kellie            Wisco Track          5:40.00    5:22.44  
 30 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg             5:18.58    5:23.00  
 31 Wellnitz, Aryn               Edgewood                        5:26.46  
 32 Baker, Morgan                Wisco Track          5:10.00    5:28.00  
 33 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate         5:20.00    5:28.79  
 34 Westervelt, Randi            Wartburg             5:28.60    5:36.87  
 35 Brasted, Cara                Edgewood                        5:39.04  
 36 Miller, Ashley               Loras                5:41.17    5:40.44  
 37 Howell, Alexandra            Uw-Whitewate         5:34.00    5:42.97  
 38 Herrick, Angie               Uw-Whitewate         5:40.00    5:43.61  
 39 Elsen, Amanda                Loras                5:29.61    5:54.57  
 40 Tapp, Bethany                Wartburg             5:58.48    6:01.99  
 41 Graham, Hannah               Wartburg             6:24.24    6:18.71  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy             Uw-Oshkosh          17:28.00   16:32.26   10   
  2 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg            16:53.60   16:41.07    8   
  3 Enabnit, Alana               Wartburg            17:05.60   16:44.12    6   
  4 Haen, Kelly                  UW Stevens P        17:38.00   17:02.79    5   
  5 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg            17:30.00   17:22.37    4   
  6 Kunkel, Danielle             Uw-Plattevil        17:54.00   17:47.65    3   
  7 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate        18:15.00   17:52.23    2   
  8 Colling, Julia               UW Stevens P        17:48.00   17:53.40    1   
  9 Sjostrom, Steph              Uw-Eau Clair        17:55.18   17:56.15  
 10 Roberts, Claire              Unattached          17:40.00   17:56.57  
 11 Piskor, Jennifer             Uw-Oshkosh          18:20.00   18:29.17  
 12 DeBaker, Alexandra           Uw-Oshkosh          18:40.00   18:33.58  
 13 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg            18:29.34   18:39.96  
 14 Johnson, Tori                Uw-Oshkosh          18:50.00   18:51.03  
 15 Conard, Corissa              Uw-La Crosse        18:28.00   18:57.54  
 16 Mapes, Lauren                Wartburg            18:55.00   18:58.47  
 17 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil        19:06.00   19:00.31  
 18 Drake, Charissa              Uw-Eau Clair        19:08.10   19:04.72  
 19 Gray, Emma                   Uw-Eau Clair        19:10.20   19:16.11  
 20 Larson, Katherine            UW Stevens P        19:01.00   19:19.31  
 21 Laska, Kelsey                UW Stevens P        18:55.00   19:25.07  
 22 Bukowski, Olivia             Uw-Plattevil        20:35.00   19:52.25  
 23 Engelhart, Morgan            Uw-Oshkosh          18:48.00   19:58.65  
 24 Kenow, Emilia                UW Stevens P        20:17.84   20:05.35  
 25 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil                   20:09.95  
 26 Bennett, Cherie              Uw-Plattevil        20:20.00   20:20.19  
 27 Kitson, Caitlin              UW Stevens P        20:50.00   20:26.29  
 28 Long, Kaitlyn                UW Stevens P        20:26.26   20:29.40  
 29 Boesiger, Chelcea            Uw-Eau Clair        20:30.87   21:03.96  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoebe, Rebecca              Wisconsin                      38:55.81   10   
  2 Hillman, Nicole              UW Stevens P        40:00.00   40:11.26    8   
  3 Dilley, Lauren               UW Stevens P                   40:25.89    6   
  4 Bruhn, Nicole                UW Stevens P        41:00.00   43:12.23    5   
  5 Caine, Cassandra             UW Stevens P                   46:57.06    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P           14.82      14.45q  1.5  1 
  2 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg               15.26      14.75q  0.5  3 
  3 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg               15.60      15.16q  0.5  3 
  4 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate           15.00      15.23q -0.2  2 
  5 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           15.25      15.24q  0.6  4 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P           15.71      15.51q -0.2  2 
  7 Ludwigson, Jaime             Uw-La Crosse           16.59      15.52q  0.5  3 
  8 Thomson, Caitlin             Uw-Plattevil           15.77      15.63q  1.5  1 
  9 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           16.60      15.75q -0.2  2 
 10 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg               15.34      15.82   0.6  4 
 11 Drewiske, Kim                Uw-Eau Clair           16.56      15.87   1.5  1 
 12 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             16.50      16.04  -0.2  2 
 13 Mahr, Marissa                Uw-La Crosse           15.96      16.21  -0.2  2 
 14 Ruhser, Emily                Loras                  16.13      16.23   0.5  3 
 15 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg               15.89      16.28   1.5  1 
 16 Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse           16.52      16.31   1.5  1 
 17 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                  16.28      16.38   0.6  4 
 18 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate           17.03      16.66   0.5  3 
 19 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           16.93      16.71   0.6  4 
 20 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse                      16.88  -0.2  2 
 21 Otten, Mattea                Wartburg               16.86      17.12   0.6  4 
 22 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                  17.53      17.25   1.5  1 
 23 Oakland, Alaina              Uw-Eau Clair                      17.28   1.5  1 
 24 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair           17.50      17.47  -0.2  2 
 25 Arentz, Alyssa               Uw-La Crosse           16.38      17.70   0.6  4 
 26 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate                      17.74  -0.2  2 
 27 Ditter, Jaclyn               Uw-La Crosse           18.10      17.83   0.5  3 
 28 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate                      18.11   1.5  1 
 29 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate           18.24      18.18   0.6  4 
 30 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                  17.78      18.31   1.5  1 
 31 Francour, Kaitlyn            Uw-La Crosse           18.54      18.32   0.6  4 
 32 Stapleton, Brittiny          UW Stevens P           16.44      19.82   0.5  3 
 33 Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair                      20.52   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P           14.45      14.39   1.5  10   
  2 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           15.24      14.85   1.5   8   
  3 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg               14.75      14.87   1.5   6   
  4 Ludwigson, Jaime             Uw-La Crosse           15.52      15.04   1.5   5   
  5 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg               15.16      15.28   1.5   4   
  6 Thomson, Caitlin             Uw-Plattevil           15.63      15.46   1.5   3   
  7 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           15.75      15.56   1.5   2   
  8 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P           15.51      15.58   1.5   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa                Uw-La Crosse         1:05.05    1:04.44   1  10   
  2 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair         1:06.91    1:05.91   1   8   
  3 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                1:06.07    1:06.19   1   6   
  4 Oravis, Crystal              Uw-La Crosse         1:05.59    1:06.52   1   5   
  5 Scott, Cassie                UW Stevens P         1:11.44    1:07.84   2   4   
  6 Heckel, Kristin              Uw-Oshkosh           1:09.03    1:08.08   1   3   
  7 Oakland, Alaina              Uw-Eau Clair         1:08.77    1:08.37   1   2   
  8 Noskowiak, Stephanie         Uw-Whitewate         1:08.33    1:08.83   1   1   
  9 Otten, Mattea                Wartburg             1:09.09    1:09.34   2 
 10 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                1:11.27    1:09.49   2 
 11 Kneeland, Rena               Uw-La Crosse         1:06.92    1:09.77   1 
 12 Drewiske, Kim                Uw-Eau Clair         1:10.76    1:09.92   2 
 13 Lewin, Alexa                 UW Stevens P         1:13.51    1:11.14   3 
 14 Stockheimer, Kaitlin         Uw-Oshkosh           1:12.83    1:11.48   3 
 15 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil         1:06.85    1:11.76   1 
 16 McCauley, Harper             UW Stevens P         1:12.85    1:11.90   3 
 17 Vosters, Rebecca             UW Stevens P         1:12.01    1:12.12   2 
 18 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate         1:12.14    1:12.78   2 
 19 Pierce, Jessa                Uw-Plattevil         1:15.00    1:17.77   3 
 20 Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair         1:17.63    1:18.00   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Janna                  Uw-Whitewate        12:18.00   11:38.93   10   
  2 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Uw-Eau Clair        11:25.23   11:43.52    8   
  3 Wantuch, Paeton              Uw-Whitewate        12:06.00   11:55.13    6   
  4 Steffen, Dana                Unattached                     11:56.14    5   
  5 Martin, Hallie               Loras               12:20.30   12:20.98    4   
  6 Mahoney, Alexandria          Uw-Oshkosh          12:40.50   12:21.31    3   
  7 Anderson, Emily              Uw-La Crosse                   12:50.62    2   
  8 Dunn, Kaleigh                Uw-Plattevil                   13:23.77    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                       46.64      46.83   1  10   
     1) Burt, Faith                     2) Morrison, Skye                 
     3) Morrison, Nevada                4) Bivins, Briana                 
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     48.42      47.77   1   8   
     1) Blue, Samantha                  2) Hanson, Lisha                  
     3) Hemmen, Cassandra               4) Wirtz, Brittni                 
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   48.73      48.06   1   6   
     1) Ludwigson, Jaime                2) Mueller, Hannah                
     3) Wippermann, Caitlin             4) Elliott, Claire                
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  48.91      48.65   1   5   
     1) Heitsman, Kristen               2) Dreikosen, Beth                
     3) Jones, Kelsey                   4) Sondgeroth, Lexie              
  5 UniversityofDubuque  'A'                            49.00      49.62   1   4   
  6 Wartburg  'C'                                       50.68      49.76   1   3   
  7 Loras  'A'                                          50.00      50.23   1   2   
     1) Kennedy, Mercedez               2) Wondra, Laura                  
     3) Richardson, Briauna             4) Roth, Emily                    
  8 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                   50.24      50.28   1   1   
  9 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 52.01      52.38   2 
 10 UniversityofDubuque  'B'                            54.00      54.38   2 
 11 Uw-Platteville  'B'                                 54.50      54.44   2 
 12 Wisco Track Club  'A'                               55.00      56.47   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:41.02    3:50.38   1  10   
     1) Canning, Kristin                2) Cochrane, Karly                
     3) Adkins, Kaly                    4) Kregel, Kendra                 
  2 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 3:55.54    3:50.96   1   8   
     1) Halvorson, Jenna                2) Scheuermann, Rebecca           
     3) Klein, Shannon                  4) Elliott, Claire                
  3 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:56.01    3:53.52   1   6   
     1) Tank, Ann                       2) Porter, Carshella              
     3) Wyss, Stephanie                 4) Dillman, Deidre                
  4 Wartburg  'B'                                     3:55.06    3:58.83   1   5   
     1) McAllister, Tashina             2) Cheeseman, Rachael             
     3) Kregel, Kayla                   4) Goodwin, Danielle              
  5 Loras  'A'                                        4:06.24    4:02.97   1   4   
     1) Richardson, Briauna             2) Sotelo, Emily                  
     3) Kennedy, Mercedez               4) Wondra, Laura                  
  6 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:11.00    4:03.39   2   3   
  7 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:07.00    4:04.27   1   2   
  8 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:05.18   2   1   
  9 UW Stevens Point  'A'                             4:00.00    4:06.04   1 
 10 Wartburg  'C'                                     4:00.35    4:08.94   2 
 11 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:06.00    4:08.99   2 
 12 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:08.00    4:13.36   2 
 13 UW Stevens Point  'B'                             4:20.00    4:14.18   3 
 14 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                4:20.00    4:15.43   3 
 15 Wartburg  'D'                                     4:02.31    4:16.04   2 
 16 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                   4:15.00    4:17.26   3 
 17 Loras  'B'                                        4:15.24    4:17.69   3 
 18 Uw-Platteville  'B'                               4:08.00    4:19.29   2 
 19 Edgewood College  'B'                             4:30.87    4:20.73   4 
 20 UW Stevens Point  'C'                             4:30.00    4:24.73   4 
 21 UniversityofDubuque  'B'                          4:25.00    4:25.41   4 
 22 Uw-La Crosse  'D'                                 4:19.00    4:25.61   3 
 23 Loras  'C'                                        4:30.24    4:39.37   4 
 24 Wartburg  'F'                                     4:20.00    4:46.20   3 
 25 Wartburg  'G'                                     4:25.00    4:49.63   4 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate           1.68m      1.71m   10   
  2 Langmeier, Katie             Loras                  1.68m      1.68m    8   
  3 Ashland, Kayla               Uw-La Crosse           1.61m      1.65m    6   
  4 Strohmaier, Lauren           Uw-Whitewate           1.62m      1.60m    5   
  5 Kline, Erin                  UW Stevens P           1.63m     J1.60m    3.50
  5 Marfiliius, Megan            Uw-La Crosse           1.51m     J1.60m    3.50
  7 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate           1.53m     J1.60m    2   
  8 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras                  1.59m     J1.60m    1   
  9 Kladar, Mary Katherine       Uw-Plattevil           1.63m      1.55m  
  9 Oravis, Crystal              Uw-La Crosse           1.51m      1.55m  
  9 Thomson, Caitlin             Uw-Plattevil           1.65m      1.55m  
 12 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse           1.56m     J1.55m  
 12 Troedson, Emelie             Uw-Oshkosh             1.58m     J1.55m  
 14 Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P           1.53m      1.50m  
 15 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           1.50m     J1.50m  
 16 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             1.48m     J1.50m  
 17 Wrage, Mary                  Wartburg               1.50m      1.45m  
 17 Wavrunek, Joanna             Uw-Oshkosh             1.43m      1.45m  
 17 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           1.57m      1.45m  
 20 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P           1.53m     J1.45m  
 21 Riordan, Kathleen            Uw-Whitewate           1.47m     J1.45m  
 22 Brasted, Cara                Edgewood               1.35m      1.40m  
 23 Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil                      1.35m  
 24 Wellnitz, Aryn               Edgewood               1.38m     J1.35m  
 25 Ecklund, Mary Cate           Uw-Oshkosh             1.43m     J1.35m  
 -- Wampfler, Ashlynne           Uw-Plattevil                         NH  
 -- Seguin, Caileen              Loras                  1.34m         NH  
 -- Reierson, Chelsea            UW Stevens P           1.46m         NH  
 -- Schadl, Steph                Loras                  1.40m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle           Uw-Oshkosh             3.66m      3.61m   10   
  2 Hanson, Lisha                Uw-Oshkosh             3.50m      3.46m    8   
  3 Rose, Leanna                 UW Stevens P           3.53m     J3.46m    6   
  4 Tietz, Summer                Uw-La Crosse           3.10m      3.31m    5   
  5 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate           3.30m     J3.31m    4   
  6 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           3.41m     J3.31m    3   
  7 Norlin, Maddison             Uw-La Crosse           2.98m      3.16m    2   
  8 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras                  3.12m     J3.16m    1   
  9 Whitson, Erika               Uw-La Crosse           3.25m     J3.16m  
 10 Moses, Christy               Uw-La Crosse                      3.01m  
 11 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras                  2.96m     J3.01m  
 12 Haas, Samantha               UW Stevens P           3.15m     J3.01m  
 13 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil           2.99m     J3.01m  
 14 Roth, Emily                  Loras                  2.96m      2.86m  
 14 Busjahn, Rachael             Dubuque                2.80m      2.86m  
 14 Munday, Allie                Wartburg               3.05m      2.86m  
 17 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                  2.96m     J2.86m  
 18 Falligant, Taryn             Uw-Whitewate           2.81m     J2.86m  
 20 Nickelotti, Alexis           Uw-Plattevil           2.35m     J2.56m  
 20 Ollendick, Dana              Uw-Whitewate           2.69m     J2.56m  
 20 Ahler, Halley                Uw-Eau Clair           2.35m     J2.56m  
 20 Crook, Jaelin                UW Stevens P           2.90m     J2.56m  
 20 Marriott, Brooke             Uw-Whitewate                     J2.56m  
 20 Malley, Liza                 Uw-Eau Clair           2.50m     J2.56m  
 -- Kelly, Caitlin               Dubuque                2.21m         NH  
 -- Clarkson, Jamie              UW Stevens P           2.85m         NH  
 -- Andraski, Veronica           Loras                  2.51m         NH  
 -- Landergott, Jessica          Uw-La Crosse                         NH  
 -- Nelson, Mackenzie            Uw-Eau Clair           2.50m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg               6.17m      5.94m   NWI  10   
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate           5.28m      5.43m  +0.0   8   
  3 Alston, Bailey               Uw-La Crosse           5.27m      5.35m   1.0   6   
  4 Buehler, Brooke              Uw-Oshkosh             5.15m      5.29m   0.2   5   
  5 Blue, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh             5.10m      5.18m   0.8   4   
  6 Fehler, Carly                Uw-Eau Clair           5.08m      5.16m   0.5   3   
  7 Marisch, Erika               Uw-La Crosse           4.94m      5.02m  +0.0   2   
  8 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse           5.00m      4.98m  +0.0   1   
  9 Troedson, Emelie             Uw-Oshkosh             4.96m      4.95m   0.5 
 10 Fix, Amy                     Unattached             5.07m      4.92m  +0.0 
 11 Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse                      4.87m  +0.0 
 11 Stapleton, Brittiny          UW Stevens P           4.69m      4.87m  +0.0 
 13 Catchings, Jamyia            Dubuque                4.70m      4.84m  +0.0 
 14 Wondra, Laura                Loras                  5.09m      4.82m  +0.0 
 14 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                  4.74m      4.82m  +0.0 
 16 McKenzie, Nikki              Dubuque                5.27m      4.81m  +0.0 
 17 Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil           4.82m      4.80m  +0.0 
 17 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh             5.11m      4.80m  +0.0 
 19 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil                      4.77m   0.3 
 20 Arentz, Alyssa               Uw-La Crosse           4.39m      4.66m  +0.0 
 20 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate                      4.66m  +0.0 
 22 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil           4.67m      4.63m   0.5 
 23 Anderson, Ranita             Dubuque                4.67m      4.54m  +0.0 
 24 Reierson, Chelsea            UW Stevens P           4.75m      4.52m  +0.0 
 24 Ditter, Jaclyn               Uw-La Crosse                      4.52m  +0.0 
 26 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair           5.04m      4.47m   1.1 
 27 Francour, Kaitlyn            Uw-La Crosse                      4.44m  +0.0 
 27 Provancher, Kelly            Uw-Plattevil                      4.44m   0.2 
 27 Wilke, Heather               UW Stevens P           4.55m      4.44m  +0.0 
 30 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           4.93m      4.40m  +0.0 
 31 Coleman, Chalea              Loras                  4.54m      4.33m  +0.0 
 32 Johnston, Donna              Loras                  4.43m      4.11m   1.0 
 33 Wunderlin, Jenny             Wisco Track            2.50m      4.07m   1.2 
 34 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                  4.06m      3.93m  +0.0 
 -- Starks, Tieisha              Dubuque                4.81m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg              10.95m     11.19m   0.7  10   
  2 Pohlman, Claire              Uw-Oshkosh            11.01m     11.18m  +0.0   8   
  3 Davisson, Monique            Wartburg              11.48m     10.84m  -1.1   6   
  4 Fix, Amy                     Unattached            11.10m     10.78m  +0.0   5   
  5 Ludwigson, Jaime             Uw-La Crosse          10.35m     10.68m  -1.2   4   
  6 Shober, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh            11.24m     10.59m   0.3   3   
  7 Cahill, Jackie               Uw-Plattevil          10.40m     10.52m  +0.0   2   
  8 Alston, Bailey               Uw-La Crosse          10.42m     10.50m  +0.0   1   
  9 Heckel, Kristin              Uw-Oshkosh            11.32m     10.49m  -1.3 
 10 Coleman, Chalea              Loras                 10.61m     10.33m  -0.4 
 10 Rose, Tiara                  UW Stevens P          10.62m     10.33m  -0.9 
 12 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          10.45m     10.19m   0.7 
 13 Arentz, Alyssa               Uw-La Crosse          10.30m      9.95m  +0.0 
 14 Ogg, Laura                   UW Stevens P          10.03m      9.73m  +0.0 
 15 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                  9.90m      9.67m  +0.0 
 16 Kernen, Brianna              Uw-Eau Clair           9.57m      9.66m   0.1 
 17 Mueller, Kailyn              UW Stevens P          10.17m      9.30m  +0.0 
 18 Mitchell, Casey              UW Stevens P           9.15m      8.89m  +0.0 
 -- Schadl, Steph                Loras                 10.18m       FOUL       
 -- Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.38m       FOUL       
 -- Reierson, Chelsea            UW Stevens P           9.75m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            13.58m     13.82m   10   
  2 Sauerwein, Bailey            Uw-La Crosse          12.51m     13.25m    8   
  3 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            12.90m     13.17m    6   
  4 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            13.48m     13.06m    5   
  5 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 12.59m     12.56m    4   
  6 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg              14.29m     12.37m    3   
  7 Ramel, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse          11.70m     12.35m    2   
  8 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate          12.39m     12.10m    1   
  9 Conroy, Heather              Uw-Oshkosh            12.00m     12.08m  
 10 Brickner, Melanie            Uw-Oshkosh            11.90m     11.85m  
 11 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate          11.56m     11.78m  
 12 Floyd, Emily                 UW Stevens P          12.00m     11.63m  
 13 Hemann, Kayla                Wartburg              13.04m     11.50m  
 14 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate          11.06m     11.30m  
 15 Koresh, Steph                Wartburg              11.29m     11.26m  
 16 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate                     11.25m  
 17 Brendum, Caitlin             Uw-Eau Clair          11.37m     11.11m  
 18 Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P          10.99m     10.79m  
 19 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque               10.41m     10.75m  
 19 Swanson, Andrea              Uw-Eau Clair          11.55m     10.75m  
 21 Weber, Ashley                UW Stevens P          10.72m     10.61m  
 21 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P          11.16m     10.61m  
 23 Jansen, Cara                 UW Stevens P          12.33m     10.49m  
 24 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg              11.25m      9.99m  
 25 Herbig, Katelyn              Dubuque                7.78m      9.98m  
 26 Graese, Mary                 Uw-Eau Clair          10.58m      9.95m  
 27 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg               8.86m      9.72m  
 28 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil           9.17m      9.45m  
 29 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate           8.82m      8.84m  
 30 Buchholz, Kelly              Uw-Plattevil           7.50m      8.45m  
 31 Tembe, Monica                Dubuque                6.36m      6.40m  
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          11.84m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate          39.08m     42.30m   10   
  2 Hemann, Kayla                Wartburg              43.83m     40.96m    8   
  3 Nabbefeld, Amber             UW Stevens P          37.40m     39.83m    6   
  4 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg              46.97m     39.05m    5   
  5 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            37.80m     38.47m    4   
  6 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          36.42m     37.43m    3   
  7 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg              43.52m     37.16m    2   
  8 Hoppe, Taylor                Uw-La Crosse          38.03m     36.83m    1   
  9 Brendum, Caitlin             Uw-Eau Clair          34.79m     36.75m  
 10 Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P          34.96m     36.26m  
 11 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                 34.00m     35.48m  
 12 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate          34.33m     35.11m  
 13 Guenther, Samantha           Uw-La Crosse          39.04m     35.07m  
 14 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse          30.92m     34.94m  
 15 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg              37.98m     34.73m  
 16 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse          34.75m     33.85m  
 17 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          34.13m     33.04m  
 18 Graese, Mary                 Uw-Eau Clair          31.43m     33.01m  
 19 Weber, Ashley                UW Stevens P          31.15m     32.94m  
 20 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 33.57m     32.49m  
 21 Floyd, Emily                 UW Stevens P          33.14m     32.16m  
 22 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate          30.50m     31.77m  
 23 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P                     30.80m  
 24 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          28.70m     29.82m  
 25 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate          29.43m     29.39m  
 26 Jansen, Cara                 UW Stevens P          32.03m     28.73m  
 27 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque               30.82m     28.13m  
 28 Sturzl, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse          26.35m     27.23m  
 29 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          27.86m     26.20m  
 30 Herbig, Katelyn              Dubuque               20.84m     22.68m  
 31 Koresh, Steph                Wartburg              28.10m     22.65m  
 -- Buchholz, Kelly              Uw-Plattevil          27.00m       FOUL  
 -- Swanson, Andrea              Uw-Eau Clair          30.94m       FOUL  
 -- Brickner, Melanie            Uw-Oshkosh            36.90m       FOUL  
 -- Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            50.08m       FOUL  
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          31.79m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            58.04m     58.39m   10   
  2 Loew, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh            54.40m     54.16m    8   
  3 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            50.75m     48.61m    6   
  4 Krzykowski, Amy              UW Stevens P          43.84m     46.41m    5   
  5 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                 45.04m     45.73m    4   
  6 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          41.98m     44.97m    3   
  7 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse                     43.82m    2   
  8 Brickner, Melanie            Uw-Oshkosh            42.80m     43.68m    1   
  9 Ramel, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse          40.11m     43.61m  
 10 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate          41.86m     40.78m  
 11 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg              42.58m     40.26m  
 12 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg              42.39m     40.22m  
 13 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate                     40.00m  
 14 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate          41.35m     39.99m  
 15 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            46.20m     38.71m  
 16 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          37.46m     38.18m  
 17 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 36.78m     38.10m  
 18 Merkes, Julianne             Uw-La Crosse                     38.09m  
 19 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg              42.62m     37.90m  
 20 Hemann, Kayla                Wartburg              44.65m     37.74m  
 21 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          37.24m     37.13m  
 22 Hoppe, Taylor                Uw-La Crosse          39.45m     36.82m  
 23 Guenther, Samantha           Uw-La Crosse          38.59m     36.69m  
 24 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          32.00m     36.20m  
 25 Martin, Maggie               UW Stevens P          39.05m     36.15m  
 26 Jansen, Cara                 UW Stevens P          35.21m     36.13m  
 27 Conroy, Heather              Uw-Oshkosh                       34.66m  
 28 Floyd, Emily                 UW Stevens P          35.97m     34.49m  
 29 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque               34.20m     33.57m  
 30 Graese, Mary                 Uw-Eau Clair          35.54m     33.15m  
 31 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg              34.56m     31.68m  
 32 Wubben, Kati                 Loras                            30.56m  
 33 Weber, Ashley                UW Stevens P                     29.33m  
 34 Herbig, Katelyn              Dubuque               20.36m     25.83m  
 35 Buchholz, Kelly              Uw-Plattevil          28.00m     23.55m  
 -- Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate          29.54m       FOUL  
 -- Brendum, Caitlin             Uw-Eau Clair          50.10m       FOUL  
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          37.02m       FOUL  
 -- Swanson, Andrea              Uw-Eau Clair          29.66m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate          33.17m     35.03m   10   
  2 Schultz, Kirsten             Loras                 32.46m     34.84m    8   
  3 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair          31.88m     31.84m    6   
  4 Guenther, Samantha           Uw-La Crosse          25.50m     31.33m    5   
  5 Francour, Kaitlyn            Uw-La Crosse          25.45m     29.20m    4   
  6 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse          25.79m     29.03m    3   
  7 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            25.10m     28.71m    2   
  8 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                 31.66m     28.17m    1   
  9 Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse          26.86m     26.44m  
 10 Ditter, Jaclyn               Uw-La Crosse          25.83m     26.21m  
 11 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair                     26.03m  
 12 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse          29.14m     25.95m  
 13 Sturzl, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse          24.75m     25.69m  
 14 Kernen, Brianna              Uw-Eau Clair                     24.63m  
 15 McNamee, Kelsey              UW Stevens P          19.89m     24.44m  
 16 Provancher, Kelly            Uw-Plattevil          25.84m     24.18m  
 17 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse          28.73m     23.95m  
 18 Kladar, Mary Katherine       Uw-Plattevil          21.12m     23.22m  
 19 Kehrer, Maria                Uw-Whitewate          19.40m     23.08m  
 20 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair                     22.38m  
 21 Nabbefeld, Amber             UW Stevens P          23.48m     22.31m  
 22 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil          21.00m     22.09m  
 23 Wubben, Kati                 Loras                            21.77m  
 24 Merkes, Julianne             Uw-La Crosse                     21.48m  
 25 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          24.96m     21.15m  
 26 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          19.35m     21.01m  
 27 Reierson, Chelsea            UW Stevens P                     20.81m  
 28 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg              21.41m     20.78m  
 29 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                          20.22m  
 30 Delzer, Chelsea              Uw-Plattevil                     17.65m  
 31 Mitchell, Casey              UW Stevens P          13.61m     17.11m  
 32 Herbig, Katelyn              Dubuque                          15.58m  
 33 Busjahn, Rachael             Dubuque                          13.31m  
 -- Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate          20.27m       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Thurgood             Uw-Eau Clair           10.98      10.62q  0.5  6 
  2 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                10.82      10.74q  1.4  2 
  3 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           10.80      10.88q  0.8  1 
  4 Crafton, Dylan               Uw-Whitewate           10.94      10.94q  0.1  7 
  5 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate           10.89      10.95q  0.4  3 
  6 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse           10.94      10.97q  0.5  6 
  7 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           11.00      11.01q  1.6  4 
  8 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate           11.06      11.01q  1.4  2 
  9 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             11.07      11.08q  0.8  1 
 10 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil           11.15      11.10  +0.0  5 
 11 Seymour, Ryan                Loras                  11.08      11.12   0.8  1 
 12 Jones, Philip                Dubuque                11.10      11.14   1.4  2 
 13 Worm, Collin                 Uw-Oshkosh             10.97      11.15   0.1  7 
 14 Lundquist, Clark             Uw-La Crosse           11.00      11.18  +0.0  5 
 15 Dewitt, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh             11.13      11.18   0.4  3 
 16 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           11.28      11.19  +0.0  5 
 17 Foss, Charlie                Unattached             10.90      11.21   1.6  4 
 18 Sikorski, David              Uw-La Crosse           11.23      11.23   0.5  6 
 19 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate           11.39      11.27   1.4  2 
 20 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                  11.37      11.32   1.4  2 
 21 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           11.31      11.33   0.5  6 
 22 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate           11.45      11.37   1.6  4 
 23 Williams, Kyle               Dubuque                11.35      11.37   0.8  1 
 24 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse           11.40      11.39   0.4  3 
 25 Krueger, Max                 Wisco Track            11.30      11.43   1.6  4 
 26 Haase, Christopher           Uw-La Crosse           11.25      11.49   0.4  3 
 27 Roth, Mike                   Loras                  11.49      11.51   0.5  6 
 27 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg               11.14      11.51   1.6  4 
 29 Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil           11.90      11.53   1.4  2 
 30 Gassman, Zac                 Loras                  11.49      11.54  +0.0  5 
 31 Booth, Wendell               Wartburg               11.37      11.55   0.8  1 
 32 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  11.51      11.60   0.1  7 
 33 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  11.65      11.60  +0.0  5 
 34 Bilderback, Anthony          Uw-La Crosse           11.25      11.63   0.1  7 
 35 Poh, Daniel                  Uw-Plattevil           11.73      11.68   0.4  3 
 36 Peterson, Andrew             UW Stevens P           11.75      11.69   1.4  2 
 37 Phiri, Temwa                 Dubuque                11.60      11.80   0.5  6 
 38 Epping, Brett                Loras                  11.86      11.84   0.8  1 
 39 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                           11.85   0.4  3 
 40 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque                11.80      11.89   0.8  1 
 41 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood               11.93      11.97   0.4  3 
 42 Hibner, Adam                 Uw-Whitewate           12.10      12.02   0.1  7 
 43 Prendergast, Erik            Uw-Whitewate           12.08      12.03  +0.0  5 
 44 Moeller, Nate                Wartburg                          12.05   1.4  2 
 45 Morelan, Drew                Loras                  11.99      12.16   0.5  6 
 46 Dao, Hung                    Loras                  12.19      12.20   0.1  7 
 47 DeVriendt, Mitch             Edgewood               12.20      12.27   0.5  6 
 48 Anderson, Ethan              Edgewood               12.45      12.31  +0.0  5 
 49 James, Martino               Dubuque                11.98      12.40   1.6  4 
 50 Meuer, Pat                   Edgewood               12.70      12.85   1.6  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Thurgood             Uw-Eau Clair           10.62      10.67   0.6  10   
  2 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           10.88      10.73   0.6   8   
  3 Crafton, Dylan               Uw-Whitewate           10.94      10.80   0.6   6   
  4 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                10.74      10.84   0.6   5   
  5 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate           10.95      10.90   0.6   4   
  6 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse           10.97      10.93   0.6   3   
  7 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate           11.01      11.05   0.6   2   
  8 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             11.08      11.06   0.6   1   
  9 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           11.01      11.14   0.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crafton, Dylan               Uw-Whitewate           21.98      21.67   0.6  1  10   
  2 Dennis, Thurgood             Uw-Eau Clair           21.56      21.70   0.6  1   8   
  3 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                22.01      22.00   0.6  1   6   
  4 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil           21.70      22.09   0.6  1   5   
  5 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate           22.33      22.16   0.6  1   4   
  6 Cejka, John                  Uw-Oshkosh             22.16      22.23   0.6  1   3   
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair           22.34      22.45   0.6  1   2   
  8 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           22.99      22.69   0.7  3   1   
  9 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil           22.40      22.70   1.1  2 
 10 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair           22.99      22.71   1.1  2 
 11 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil           22.23      22.71   0.6  1 
 12 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil           22.60      22.73   1.1  2 
 13 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil           23.00      22.74   0.7  3 
 14 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil           22.60      22.77   1.1  2 
 15 Zanoya, Reid                 Uw-Oshkosh             22.40      22.80   1.1  2 
 16 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood               22.74      22.85   1.1  2 
 17 Williams, Kyle               Dubuque                22.60      22.92   1.1  2 
 18 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           23.54      22.97   1.4  4 
 19 Ihlang, Nik                  Uw-Eau Clair           23.48      23.00   1.4  4 
 20 Howland, Alex                Uw-Whitewate           23.17      23.18   0.7  3 
 21 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate           22.97      23.22   1.1  2 
 22 Poh, Daniel                  Uw-Plattevil           23.32      23.37   1.4  4 
 23 Groshan, Dan                 Uw-Oshkosh             23.00      23.39   0.7  3 
 24 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate           23.67      23.39   1.3  5 
 25 Krueger, Max                 Wisco Track            23.20      23.40   0.7  3 
 26 Reiser, Mitchell             Uw-La Crosse           23.44      23.41   1.4  4 
 27 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                23.40      23.44   1.4  4 
 28 Jelich, Alex                 Uw-La Crosse           23.65      23.47   1.4  4 
 29 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood               24.18      23.54   1.3  5 
 30 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  23.54      23.60   1.4  4 
 31 Heath, Austin                Uw-Eau Clair           22.59      23.63   1.1  2 
 32 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate           23.79      23.73   1.3  5 
 33 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  23.90      23.86   1.3  5 
 34 Phiri, Temwa                 Dubuque                23.40      23.98   1.4  4 
 35 Merfeld, Kevin               Wisco Track            26.00      23.99   0.7  6 
 36 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           23.20      24.00   0.7  3 
 37 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse           23.30      24.01   0.7  3 
 38 Loyd, Khiry                  Dubuque                23.90      24.05   1.3  5 
 39 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil           24.07      24.14   1.3  5 
 40 Schmitz, Mark                Unattached             23.00      24.44   0.7  3 
 41 Prendergast, Erik            Uw-Whitewate           23.94      24.49   1.3  5 
 42 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras                  24.46      24.52   0.7  6 
 43 Williams, Justin             Edgewood                          24.62   0.7  6 
 44 DeVriendt, Mitch             Edgewood               24.84      24.81   0.7  6 
 45 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil           24.00      24.91   1.3  5 
 46 Dao, Hung                    Loras                  25.21      25.31   0.7  6 
 47 Kaiser, Quinn                Edgewood                          25.79   0.7  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Awosika, Babatunde           UW Stevens P           48.62      47.98   1  10   
  2 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                  48.89      48.38   1   8   
  3 Prelletz, Tim                Uw-Whitewate           48.69      48.60   1   6   
  4 Fritz, Zak                   Uw-Whitewate           49.43      48.83   1   5   
  5 Tehan, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           49.50      49.00   2   4   
  6 Santas, Matt                 Uw-Whitewate           49.07      49.18   1   3   
  7 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           49.24      49.21   1   2   
  8 Prince, Cody                 Uw-Eau Clair           48.93      49.25   1   1   
  9 Koehler, Mike                Wartburg               50.66      49.70   3 
 10 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood               50.46      49.73   3 
 11 Reiser, Mitchell             Uw-La Crosse           49.98      49.77   2 
 12 Denu, Jared                  Uw-Whitewate           49.44      49.91   1 
 13 Beaudo, Brian                Uw-Oshkosh             50.23      49.93   2 
 14 Wendland, Christian          Uw-La Crosse           49.95      49.93   3 
 15 Ostrowski, Daniel            UW Stevens P           49.92      49.97   2 
 16 Jacobs, Andrew               UW Stevens P           50.34      50.08   3 
 17 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Uw-Whitewate           49.80      50.27   2 
 18 Gallick, Travis              Uw-La Crosse           50.75      50.30   4 
 19 Scott-Keyser, Zach           UW Stevens P           50.32      50.59   3 
 20 Gregory, Ryan                Uw-Oshkosh             50.93      50.69   3 
 21 Ironmonger, Brian            UW Stevens P           50.56      50.73   3 
 22 Keninger, Chris              Wartburg               50.44      50.83   3 
 23 Servais, Mike                Uw-Oshkosh             52.01      51.10   4 
 24 Grainger, Devin              Uw-Whitewate           49.99      51.13   2 
 25 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil           52.87      51.29   5 
 26 Scholl, Eric                 Uw-La Crosse           50.00      51.34   2 
 27 Steggall, Brandon            Wartburg               51.20      51.35   4 
 28 Gillmore, Dakota             Wartburg               51.13      51.43   4 
 29 Howland, Alex                Uw-Whitewate           51.42      51.63   4 
 30 Laursen, Tim                 Uw-Plattevil           51.74      51.74   4 
 31 McIlree, Joe                 Uw-Plattevil           52.80      52.58   5 
 32 Griffith, Brandon            Edgewood               52.04      52.87   4 
 33 Weber, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair           52.92      53.19   5 
 34 Durley, Israel               Wartburg               51.09      53.29   3 
 35 Schmitz, Mark                Unattached             52.00      53.38   4 
 36 Helland, Travis              Uw-Whitewate           53.09      53.60   5 
 37 Loyd, Khiry                  Dubuque                53.00      53.64   5 
 38 Hoffmann, Nathan             Uw-Plattevil           53.30      53.78   5 
 39 Barry, Brandon               Dubuque                51.90      54.64   4 
 40 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg               53.54      54.65   5 
 41 Merfeld, Kevin               Wisco Track            56.50      56.83   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rucks, Luke                  Unattached           1:51.00    1:50.41   10   
  2 Sullivan, Dan                UW Stevens P         1:51.50    1:51.41    8   
  3 Lawrence, Matt               Uw-Oshkosh           1:55.52    1:52.98    6   
  4 Bogard, Jeremie              Unattached           1:56.50    1:53.39    5   
  5 Steiner, Alex                UW Stevens P         1:52.46    1:53.61    4   
  6 Berry, Scott                 UW Stevens P         1:55.01    1:53.67    3   
  7 Smits, Eric                  Uw-La Crosse         1:55.82    1:54.42    2   
  8 Dixon, Joe                   Uw-Whitewate         1:56.16    1:54.55    1   
  9 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair         1:55.63    1:54.68  
 10 Wierzba, Ryan                UW Stevens P         1:56.02    1:54.94  
 11 Bottcher, Jamie              Uw-La Crosse         1:56.89    1:55.13  
 12 Haak, Dennis                 UW Stevens P         1:54.47    1:55.19  
 13 DeNure, Brett                Uw-Oshkosh           1:54.65    1:55.33  
 14 Moline, Adam                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.10    1:55.42  
 15 Schmidt, Mike                Uw-Plattevil         1:57.21    1:55.55  
 16 Duckow, Nicholas             UW Stevens P         1:55.92    1:55.79  
 17 Zander, Peter                Edgewood             1:56.12    1:55.92  
 18 Royer, Sean                  Uw-La Crosse         1:53.63    1:56.48  
 19 Kautza, Chris                Uw-Whitewate         1:57.61    1:56.50  
 20 Martschinke, Joe             Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.02    1:56.56  
 21 Urbanski, Anthony            Uw-Whitewate         1:58.00    1:56.84  
 22 Karl, River                  Wisco Track          1:58.00    1:57.62  
 23 Adkinson, Alex               Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.70    1:57.71  
 24 Meyer, Justin                Wartburg             1:59.34    1:57.89  
 25 Erickson, Nick               Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.50    1:58.06  
 26 Krause, Bryan                Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.84    1:58.55  
 27 Botz, Rudy                   UW Stevens P         1:58.23    1:58.82  
 28 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg             1:59.39    1:59.08  
 29 Higgins, Chris               Loras                1:59.85    1:59.33  
 30 Cordes, Jared                Wartburg             1:58.37    1:59.76  
 31 Sletten, Eric                Wartburg             2:03.63    1:59.84  
 32 Trzebiatowski, Jon           UW Stevens P         1:56.41    2:00.24  
 33 Berumen, Rickey              UW Stevens P         1:59.97    2:00.27  
 34 Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil         1:59.05    2:00.49  
 35 Murray, Jeff                 Wartburg             2:02.53    2:00.63  
 36 Riley, Robby                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:59.88    2:00.83  
 37 Drout, Brian                 Wisco Track          2:02.00    2:00.85  
 38 Spoon, Joseph                UW Stevens P         1:59.22    2:01.20  
 39 Hackbart, Ben                Wartburg             2:01.89    2:02.05  
 40 Koppes, Dallas               Wartburg                        2:02.25  
 41 Trainor, Damon               Uw-Plattevil         1:59.12    2:02.44  
 42 Williams, Noah               Wartburg                        2:03.04  
 43 Mertz, Andrew                Uw-Plattevil         2:04.99    2:03.11  
 44 Jolivette, Erik              Wartburg             2:02.27    2:03.19  
 45 Squiers, Tyson               Loras                2:02.86    2:03.54  
 46 Crook, Erik                  Wisco Track          2:05.00    2:04.11  
 47 Chapman, Mark                Loras                2:03.27    2:04.14  
 48 Marquez, Jean Carlos         Dubuque              2:06.00    2:05.53  
 49 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg             2:05.50    2:06.49  
 50 Pendleton, Joe               Wisco Track          2:04.00    2:07.15  
 51 Miller, Chris                Loras                1:59.43    2:07.40  
 52 Rudie, Cody                  Uw-Plattevil         2:04.49    2:07.92  
 53 Boushon, Evan                Edgewood             2:07.78    2:10.56  
 54 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Dubuque              2:06.00    2:14.92  
 55 Bakker, Dave                 Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.08  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerska, Jerry                Uw-La Crosse         3:58.00    3:56.57   10   
  2 McKenna, Matt                Wisconsin            3:52.00    3:58.00    8   
  3 Maio, Dominic                Unattached           3:55.00    3:58.07    6   
  4 Halloran, Kenny              Uw-Oshkosh           4:04.00    4:02.48    5   
  5 Seipel, Logan                UW Stevens P         4:02.50    4:03.03    4   
  6 Schulz, John                 Wartburg             4:05.07    4:03.77    3   
  7 Peterson, Jacob              Uw-La Crosse         4:08.00    4:04.01    2   
  8 Rudquist, Matthew            Uw-Whitewate         4:09.00    4:04.49    1   
  9 Miller, Chris                Loras                4:07.58    4:05.95  
 10 Peterson, Brian              Uw-Oshkosh           4:04.00    4:06.04  
 11 Karl, River                  Wisco Track          4:05.00    4:06.48  
 12 Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair         4:08.45    4:06.54  
 13 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Plattevil         4:03.72    4:06.58  
 14 Lauria-Banta, Justin         Unattached           4:11.00    4:06.99  
 15 Champan, Matt                Uw-Oshkosh           4:08.00    4:07.79  
 16 Wolfe, Lucas                 Edgewood             4:11.70    4:08.93  
 17 Clementz, Ryan               Uw-Whitewate         4:12.00    4:09.19  
 18 Pendleton, Joe               Wisco Track          4:15.00    4:09.20  
 19 Frey, Reuben                 UW Stevens P         4:07.43    4:09.51  
 20 Lee, Nick                    Wartburg             4:18.52    4:10.76  
 21 Wittman, Ty                  Loras                4:14.24    4:11.05  
 22 Sturtz, Sam                  Wartburg             4:16.16    4:11.12  
 23 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg             4:16.35    4:12.24  
 24 Kerska, Garrett              Uw-La Crosse         3:58.00    4:12.44  
 25 Hochstetler, Justin          Wartburg             4:16.60    4:12.87  
 26 Crook, Erik                  Wisco Track          4:20.00    4:14.45  
 27 Heiliger, Aaron              Uw-Oshkosh           4:10.00    4:14.70  
 28 Wagner, Kyle                 Loras                4:20.24    4:17.53  
 29 Heroux, James                UW Stevens P         4:10.00    4:18.26  
 30 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg             4:14.23    4:19.43  
 31 Kloberdanz, Ryan             Wartburg             4:20.64    4:19.46  
 32 Shanks, Ethan                Uw-Plattevil         4:18.00    4:20.71  
 33 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg             4:16.55    4:21.61  
 34 Whaley, Kevin                Wartburg             4:21.44    4:21.85  
 35 Kane, Matt                   Loras                4:31.74    4:21.87  
 36 Moore, Michael               UW Stevens P         4:04.07    4:21.99  
 37 Cullen, Kieran               Wartburg             4:26.17    4:22.41  
 38 Westervelt, Wes              Wartburg             4:25.41    4:22.97  
 39 Mommsen, Seth                Wartburg             4:26.02    4:25.27  
 40 Marx, Brandon                UW Stevens P         4:15.00    4:28.18  
 41 Hageman, Matt                Wartburg             4:35.00    4:35.86  
 42 Elsbernd, Luke               Dubuque              4:35.00    4:40.28  
 43 Nullmeyer, Tyler             Wartburg             4:35.00    4:41.48  
 44 Revels, Jason                Edgewood             4:38.01    4:42.45  
 45 DeMeulenaere, Tate           Wartburg             5:03.25    4:44.91  
 46 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg             5:06.48    5:10.62  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair        15:01.55   14:37.05   10   
  2 Stilin, David                Uw-La Crosse        14:49.61   14:40.57    8   
  3 Moser, Grant                 Wartburg            14:50.01   14:42.04    6   
  4 Dewitt, John                 Uw-Oshkosh          14:47.04   14:49.14    5   
  5 Werve, Mathias               Uw-Whitewate        14:55.74   14:53.84    4   
  6 Olp, Jerry                   Loras               15:01.92   14:55.62    3   
  7 Kaul, Josh                   Uw-La Crosse        14:41.95   15:00.22    2   
  8 Wilhelmy, Zach               Uw-La Crosse        14:51.96   15:01.72    1   
  9 Heinritz, Andrew             Uw-La Crosse        15:11.00   15:05.46  
 10 Ciesielski, Alex             Uw-La Crosse        15:06.00   15:07.32  
 11 Williams, Josh               Edgewood            14:47.36   15:07.76  
 12 Cooper, Evan                 UW Stevens P        15:10.00   15:08.62  
 13 Klein, Patrick               Unattached          14:30.00   15:10.75  
 14 Hasenstein, Sean             UW Stevens P        14:56.39   15:12.25  
 15 Punzenberger, Mark           Uw-La Crosse        15:06.12   15:14.48  
 16 Kieser, Jeremy               Uw-Eau Clair        15:05.47   15:15.97  
 17 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Uw-Plattevil        15:18.00   15:20.82  
 18 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair        15:23.84   15:23.30  
 19 Walden, Joel                 Uw-Plattevil        15:36.00   15:23.32  
 20 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg            15:29.80   15:29.43  
 21 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       Uw-Whitewate        15:19.98   15:31.96  
 22 Lauria-Banta, Eric           Uw-La Crosse        15:25.12   15:37.68  
 23 Foust, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh          15:59.02   15:39.13  
 24 Dedering, Josh               Uw-La Crosse        15:28.00   15:41.10  
 25 Morey, Tyler                 Uw-Oshkosh          14:55.00   15:43.18  
 26 Howe, Rob                    Loras               15:46.20   15:43.60  
 27 Read, Sam                    Wartburg            15:20.60   15:45.98  
 28 Moser, Chase                 Wartburg            15:36.00   15:46.25  
 29 Olson, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair        15:59.10   15:47.64  
 30 Johnsrud, Derek              Uw-Oshkosh          15:30.00   15:48.23  
 31 Boushon, Connor              Edgewood            16:09.34   15:52.83  
 32 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg            15:38.40   15:55.19  
 33 Buntman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate        15:18.27   16:06.31  
 34 Jensen, Brain                UW Stevens P        15:35.00   16:08.60  
 35 Joaquin, Jordan              Uw-Plattevil        16:10.00   16:16.03  
 36 Houk, Spencer                UW Stevens P        15:45.00   16:27.00  
 37 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg            15:48.00   16:27.91  
 38 Nault, Ethan                 UW Stevens P        15:45.00   16:35.80  
 39 Finnegan, Alex               Loras               16:57.67   16:37.14  
 40 Hebert, David                UW Stevens P        15:45.00   16:43.63  
 41 Smaga, Matt                  Uw-Plattevil        16:20.00   16:50.76  
 42 Revels, Jason                Edgewood            16:32.69   16:53.15  
 43 Haberle, Jonathan            Uw-Plattevil        16:44.00   18:09.09  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached                     41:00.35   10   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate           14.63      14.80q -0.5  1 
  2 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil           14.82      14.81q -0.4  3 
  3 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate           14.82      14.89q -0.4  3 
  4 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.57      15.05q -0.4  3 
  5 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair           15.03      15.26q -0.5  1 
  6 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg               14.93      15.27q -1.3  2 
  7 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil           14.74      15.35q -1.3  2 
  8 Firkins, Jacoby              Wartburg               14.98      15.45q -0.5  1 
  9 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse           15.28      15.55q -1.3  2 
 10 Derr, Tim                    Loras                  15.30      15.63  -0.5  1 
 11 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair                      15.67  -1.3  2 
 12 Page, Rylan                  Uw-Eau Clair           15.87      15.70  -0.5  1 
 13 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse           15.26      15.72  -0.4  3 
 14 Jelich, Alex                 Uw-La Crosse                      15.72  -0.5  1 
 15 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil           15.26      15.89  -0.4  3 
 16 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse           15.48      16.00  -0.4  3 
 17 Krull, Nick                  UW Stevens P           15.81      16.08  -1.3  2 
 18 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           15.41      16.09  -1.3  2 
 19 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P           15.46      16.17  -0.5  1 
 20 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg               20.46      19.48  -0.4  3 
 21 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg                          19.84  -0.4  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil           14.81      14.60   1.6  10   
  2 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate           14.80      14.84   1.6   8   
  3 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate           14.89      15.15   1.6   6   
  4 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.05      15.17   1.6   5   
  5 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil           15.35      15.26   1.6   4   
  6 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg               15.27      15.37   1.6   3   
  7 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse           15.55      15.43   1.6   2   
  8 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair           15.26      15.55   1.6   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilch, Corey                 Uw-Oshkosh             54.29      53.07   1  10   
  2 Zill, Ben                    Unattached                        53.57   3   8   
  3 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate           54.26      55.15   1   6   
  4 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           54.42      56.20   1   5   
  5 Yindra, Zach                 UW Stevens P           55.38      56.42   1   4   
  6 Wilke, Kris                  Uw-Oshkosh             57.72      56.87   2   3   
  7 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                  56.27      57.20   1   2   
  8 Gilmore, Alex                Wartburg               56.27      57.35   1   1   
  9 Baker, Tim                   UW Stevens P           57.03      57.50   2 
 10 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair           55.81      57.57   1 
 11 Page, Rylan                  Uw-Eau Clair           58.35      58.74   2 
 12 Krull, Nick                  UW Stevens P           59.01      58.81   2 
 13 Severson, Kirk               Uw-Whitewate         1:00.44    1:00.73   3 
 14 Hartman, Travis              Uw-Plattevil           58.80    1:00.85   2 
 15 Severson, Ryan               Wartburg               58.81    1:02.41   2 
 16 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg               57.65    1:02.82   2 
 17 Firkins, Jacoby              Wartburg               58.11    1:03.32   2 
 18 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood             1:01.53    1:04.73   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohlman, Andrew              Uw-La Crosse         9:29.56    9:31.56   10   
  2 Miller, Dawson               Uw-Whitewate        10:00.00    9:31.79    8   
  3 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood             9:45.09    9:32.30    6   
  4 Carpenter, Jordan            Uw-Oshkosh          10:00.00    9:42.35    5   
  5 Steil, Austin                Loras                9:56.03    9:43.63    4   
  6 Kocak, Matt                  Uw-Plattevil                    9:46.95    3   
  7 Hetke, Paul                  Uw-Eau Clair         9:53.75    9:48.31    2   
  8 Klein, Cam                   Unattached           9:50.00   10:02.53    1   
  9 Czech, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil        10:32.00   10:07.78  
 10 Henkins, Jason               Uw-Plattevil                   10:20.95  
 11 Sheeran, Ryan                Loras               10:39.46   10:23.50  
 12 Huinker, Chris               Wartburg            10:30.00   10:23.62  
 13 Varnas, Adam                 Loras               10:33.47   10:23.74  
 14 Ohrt, Nick                   Wartburg            10:20.00   10:33.08  
 15 Jensen, Tate                 Wartburg            11:00.00   10:56.70  
 16 Claas, Marc                  Unattached                     11:25.98  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 41.70      41.83   1  10   
     1) Ziegler, Matthew                2) Olp, Jordan                    
     3) Goffinet, Casey                 4) Oyawiri, Lynn                  
  2 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   41.80      41.98   1   8   
     1) Sitte, Jared                    2) Sikorski, David                
     3) Thigpen, Terrence               4) Brooks, Troy                   
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  42.60      42.15   1   6   
     1) Friedrich, Seth                 2) Dennis-Oehling, Jake           
     3) Prince, Cody                    4) Dennis, Thurgood               
  4 Loras  'A'                                          42.80      42.67   1   5   
     1) Ward, Kyle                      2) Seymour, Ryan                  
     3) Gassman, Zac                    4) Goerdt, Josh                   
  5 UW Stevens Point  'A'                               42.50      42.93   1   4   
     1) Scott-Keyser, Zach              2) Awosika, Babatunde             
     3) Yindra, Zach                    4) Jacobs, Andrew                 
  6 Wartburg  'A'                                       41.74      43.16   1   3   
  7 Edgewood College  'A'                               45.86      45.05   2   2   
  8 Loras  'B'                                          43.60      45.30   2   1   
  9 Edgewood College  'B'                               47.50      47.34   2 
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     42.26         DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                3:15.00    3:14.61   1  10   
     1) Santas, Matt                    2) Fritz, Zak                     
     3) Denu, Jared                     4) Prelletz, Tim                  
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:16.30    3:15.05   1   8   
     1) Cejka, John                     2) Wilch, Corey                   
     3) Beaudo, Brian                   4) Zanoya, Reid                   
  3 UW Stevens Point  'A'                             3:17.82    3:19.68   1   6   
     1) Scott-Keyser, Zach              2) Jacobs, Andrew                 
     3) Ostrowski, Daniel               4) Awosika, Babatunde             
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:17.50    3:20.02   1   5   
  5 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                3:22.00    3:20.10   2   4   
  6 Loras  'A'                                        3:20.49    3:21.10   1   3   
  7 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:18.22    3:22.01   1   2   
     1) Koehler, Mike                   2) Meyer, Justin                  
     3) Keninger, Chris                 4) Steggall, Brandon              
  8 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:18.48    3:22.12   1   1   
     1) Ziegler, Matthew                2) Kessenich, Patrick             
     3) Valley, TJ                      4) Saleh, Chris                   
  9 Wartburg  'B'                                     3:22.81    3:24.70   2 
 10 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:24.00    3:25.06   2 
 11 Wartburg  'C'                                     3:28.36    3:25.20   2 
 12 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:27.00    3:25.81   2 
 13 UW Stevens Point  'B'                             3:22.00    3:25.87   1 
 14 Loras  'B'                                        3:30.00    3:29.23   3 
 15 Uw-Platteville  'B'                               3:24.00    3:31.17   2 
 16 UW Stevens Point  'C'                             3:30.00    3:32.13   3 
 17 Edgewood College  'A'                             3:43.43    3:33.39   4 
 18 Univ. of Dubuque  'A'                             3:40.00    3:36.82   3 
 19 Wartburg  'D'                                     3:34.00    3:38.07   3 
 20 Loras  'C'                                        3:40.00    3:41.39   4 
 21 Wartburg  'E'                                     3:37.10    3:43.05   3 
 22 Wartburg  'F'                                     3:38.00    3:47.29   3 
 23 Wartburg  'G'                                     3:42.00    3:57.67   4 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin              2.16m      2.05m   10   
  2 Mixdorf, Zach                UW Stevens P           2.11m      1.95m    8   
  3 Firkins, Jacoby              Wartburg               2.00m     J1.95m    6   
  4 McCarty, Ace                 Uw-Plattevil           1.93m     J1.95m    4.50
  4 Klitz, Lukey                 Uw-Oshkosh             2.03m     J1.95m    4.50
  6 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           1.95m      1.90m    2   
  6 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate           2.01m      1.90m    2   
  6 Sathoff, Jordan              Wartburg               2.00m      1.90m    2   
  9 Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate           1.91m     J1.90m  
  9 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate           1.91m     J1.90m  
 11 Morehouse, Travis            Uw-Whitewate           1.91m     J1.90m  
 12 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           1.90m      1.85m  
 13 Gallick, Travis              Uw-La Crosse           1.75m     J1.85m  
 14 Helgeson, Cody               Unattached             1.90m     J1.85m  
 15 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh             1.90m     J1.85m  
 16 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P           2.00m      1.80m  
 17 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P           1.85m     J1.80m  
 18 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           1.90m     J1.80m  
 19 Williams, Justin             Edgewood               1.83m      1.75m  
 20 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P           1.80m     J1.75m  
 21 DeMeulenaere, Tate           Wartburg               1.80m     J1.75m  
 22 Rodgers, Kyle                UW Stevens P           1.80m      1.70m  
 -- Fuller, Dejuan               Dubuque                1.70m         NH  
 -- Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           1.95m         NH  
 -- Housholder, Danny            Wartburg               1.80m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kavelaris, Wes               Wisconsin              4.90m      5.00m   10   
  2 DeFilippo, Mickey            Wisconsin              5.35m     J5.00m    8   
  3 Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil           4.75m      4.79m    5.50
  3 Burish, Jeremiah             Uw-La Crosse           4.75m      4.79m    5.50
  5 Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil           4.70m     J4.79m    4   
  6 Rohe, Rob                    Uw-La Crosse           4.87m     J4.79m    3   
  7 Pergande, David              Uw-La Crosse                     J4.79m    2   
  8 Trkula, Gary                 Uw-La Crosse           4.45m      4.64m    1   
  9 Speaker, Cody                Uw-Whitewate           4.56m     J4.64m  
 10 Hill, Jeffery                Uw-La Crosse           4.45m      4.49m  
 11 Michalske, Nick              UW Stevens P           4.60m     J4.49m  
 12 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             4.30m     J4.49m  
 13 Hermshort, Justin            UW Stevens P           4.75m      4.34m  
 14 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh             4.30m     J4.34m  
 15 Flores, Tim                  Wartburg               3.85m      4.04m  
 15 Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil           3.35m      4.04m  
 15 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil           4.20m      4.04m  
 18 O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh             4.30m     J4.04m  
 18 Ruiz, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh             4.00m     J4.04m  
 20 Phiri, Temwa                 Dubuque                4.00m     J4.04m  
 21 Sawyers, Eric                Uw-Whitewate                      3.74m  
 21 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse           4.30m      3.74m  
 21 Gasper, Alex                 Uw-Plattevil           3.80m      3.74m  
 22 VanNattta, Eric              UW Stevens P           4.20m     J3.74m  
 -- Anglemyer, Seth              Dubuque                3.25m         NH  
 -- Phiri, Kondwani              Dubuque                4.00m         NH  
 -- Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin              4.90m         NH  
 -- Nolden, Parker               Uw-Plattevil                         NH  
 -- Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil                         NH  
 -- Klister, Bryan               Uw-La Crosse           4.45m         NH  
 -- Davis-Seiter, Saendell       Wartburg               3.80m         NH  
 -- Finnel, Ryan                 UW Stevens P           4.25m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Clark             Uw-La Crosse           6.89m      7.33m   0.5  10   
  2 Elusme, Jonas                Wartburg               7.23m      7.23m  +0.0   8   
  3 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse           7.19m      7.09m   0.1   6   
  4 Schrieb, Ben                 Unattached             6.30m      6.95m   0.6   5   
  5 Booth, Wendell               Wartburg               7.13m      6.80m  +0.0   3.50
  5 Haase, Christopher           Uw-La Crosse           6.87m      6.80m  +0.0   3.50
  7 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             6.79m      6.68m   0.5   2   
  8 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate           6.73m      6.65m  +0.0   1   
  9 Hutichson, Evan              UW Stevens P           6.62m      6.61m   0.5 
 10 Foss, Charlie                Unattached             6.30m      6.49m   0.8 
 11 Roth, Mike                   Loras                  6.51m      6.48m  +0.0 
 12 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P           6.75m      6.46m   1.1 
 13 Epping, Brett                Loras                  6.11m      6.36m  +0.0 
 14 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil                      6.31m   0.4 
 15 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           6.44m      6.24m   0.5 
 16 Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil           6.36m      6.22m   0.5 
 17 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           6.41m      6.21m  +0.0 
 18 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  6.17m      6.13m   0.6 
 19 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood               6.31m      6.10m  +0.0 
 20 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           6.29m      6.08m   1.2 
 21 Weber, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair           5.94m      6.00m   1.0 
 22 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                  6.05m      5.99m  -0.3 
 23 Meersman, Michael            Loras                  6.04m      5.94m   0.7 
 24 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque                           5.93m   0.4 
 25 Moeller, Nate                Wartburg               6.28m      5.86m   0.8 
 26 Yulga, Tate                  UW Stevens P           6.02m      5.60m   0.9 
 27 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                             5.55m  +0.0 
 28 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil           5.98m      5.53m  +0.0 
 29 Kaiser, Quinn                Edgewood               5.93m      5.50m   0.2 
 30 Morelan, Drew                Loras                             5.32m  +0.0 
 -- Stuckey, Benjamin            UW Stevens P           6.00m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse          15.40m     15.01m  -0.4  10   
  2 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate          15.23m     14.56m   1.8   8   
  3 Bilderback, Anthony          Uw-La Crosse          14.00m     14.11m   0.2   6   
  4 Hutichson, Evan              UW Stevens P          14.15m     14.10m   0.2   5   
  5 Davis, Brett                 Uw-La Crosse          14.05m     13.68m   1.7   4   
  6 Neloms, Dominique            Wartburg              13.88m     13.22m  +0.0   3   
  7 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil          13.32m     13.08m   0.9   2   
  8 McAlpin, Luc                 Wartburg              12.95m     13.01m   0.7   1   
  9 Epping, Brett                Loras                 13.31m     12.92m  +0.0 
 10 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras                 11.80m     11.70m  +0.0 
 11 Yulga, Tate                  UW Stevens P          12.50m     11.44m  +0.0 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            17.13m     17.44m   10   
  2 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          17.53m     17.40m    8   
  3 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            16.71m     16.83m    6   
  4 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          16.42m     15.86m    5   
  5 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            15.35m     15.41m    4   
  6 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          16.36m     15.20m    3   
  7 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate          16.13m     15.16m    2   
  8 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse          15.28m     14.94m    1   
  9 Dailey, Jacob                Uw-Plattevil          14.98m     14.62m  
 10 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          14.89m     14.56m  
 11 Bellamy, Andy                Wartburg              14.16m     14.55m  
 12 Steen, Roger                 Uw-Eau Clair          14.80m     14.46m  
 13 Bierce, Bryon                Uw-Oshkosh            15.34m     14.45m  
 14 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          15.74m     14.42m  
 15 Kitzman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate          14.73m     14.20m  
 16 Feltes, Colt                 Wartburg              14.86m     14.13m  
 17 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin             14.86m     13.82m  
 18 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          13.96m     13.63m  
 18 Ross, Sam                    Loras                 14.55m     13.63m  
 20 Pitts, Bryson                Dubuque               13.27m     13.36m  
 21 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate          12.93m     13.33m  
 22 Heinz, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh            13.80m     13.14m  
 23 Grzesiak, Dave               Wisconsin             13.00m     13.03m  
 24 Havard, Grant                Uw-La Crosse          13.95m     12.88m  
 25 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P          12.20m     12.68m  
 26 Heinz, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh            13.23m     12.36m  
 27 Heston, Sam                  Loras                 12.41m     12.35m  
 28 Johnson, Dave                Uw-Whitewate          12.12m     12.32m  
 29 Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin             13.00m     12.14m  
 30 Schrieb, Ben                 Unattached            12.00m     12.08m  
 31 White, Tonee                 Dubuque               11.44m     12.06m  
 32 Huber, Kyle                  Uw-Whitewate          12.90m     11.88m  
 33 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                 12.52m     11.77m  
 34 Cato, Japheth                Wisconsin             13.00m     11.61m  
 35 Hirt, Conner                 Dubuque               11.53m     11.58m  
 36 Grosskopf, Nick              Uw-Oshkosh            13.43m     11.57m  
 37 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              12.98m     11.33m  
 38 Pariseau, Dillon             Uw-Eau Clair          10.31m     11.26m  
 39 Zamber, Josh                 Uw-Whitewate          10.88m     11.20m  
 40 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil                      9.73m  
 -- Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          14.23m       FOUL  
 -- Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          15.04m       FOUL  
 -- Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 12.44m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin             58.68m     54.69m   10   
  2 Havard, Grant                Uw-La Crosse          51.08m     53.85m    8   
  3 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            53.17m     51.81m    6   
  4 Thompson, Alex               Wisconsin             53.53m     51.30m    5   
  5 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          49.74m     50.96m    4   
  6 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          46.50m     47.98m    3   
  7 Heinz, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh            47.29m     45.75m    2   
  8 Heinz, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh            47.14m     45.48m    1   
  9 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            46.79m     44.98m  
 10 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          45.93m     44.49m  
 11 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          44.48m     43.63m  
 12 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          48.00m     42.59m  
 13 Steen, Roger                 Uw-Eau Clair          40.91m     42.19m  
 14 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 40.91m     41.62m  
 15 Bierce, Bryon                Uw-Oshkosh            40.61m     41.44m  
 16 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          41.20m     41.12m  
 17 Brunner, Joe                 Uw-Oshkosh            41.58m     40.99m  
 17 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                 41.42m     40.99m  
 19 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse          40.51m     40.48m  
 20 Johnson, Dave                Uw-Whitewate          41.90m     40.24m  
 21 Huber, Kyle                  Uw-Whitewate          43.45m     40.22m  
 22 Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin             40.00m     39.96m  
 23 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            43.04m     39.90m  
 24 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin             42.00m     39.72m  
 25 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          42.07m     39.11m  
 26 Jackson, Drextal             Dubuque               36.00m     38.64m  
 27 Ross, Sam                    Loras                 42.90m     38.60m  
 28 Feltes, Colt                 Wartburg              42.33m     38.37m  
 29 Kitzman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate          41.97m     37.46m  
 30 Cato, Japheth                Wisconsin             40.00m     37.27m  
 31 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate          38.65m     37.08m  
 32 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          35.03m     36.67m  
 33 Grzesiak, Dave               Wisconsin             40.00m     36.03m  
 34 Bellamy, Andy                Wartburg              34.89m     35.59m  
 35 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            40.60m     35.46m  
 36 Hirt, Conner                 Dubuque               37.68m     34.91m  
 37 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          37.00m     34.39m  
 38 Schmidt, Adam                Dubuque               34.43m     31.52m  
 39 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil                     31.45m  
 40 Maiers, Nathan               Loras                 31.17m     31.20m  
 41 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P          30.00m     30.21m  
 42 Thill, Brian                 UW Stevens P          30.00m     30.17m  
 43 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              32.55m     29.48m  
 44 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque               31.47m     28.46m  
 45 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P          30.00m     27.82m  
 -- Pitts, Bryson                Dubuque               36.87m       FOUL  
 -- Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          48.34m       FOUL  
 -- Zamber, Josh                 Uw-Whitewate          33.38m       FOUL  
 -- Pariseau, Dillon             Uw-Eau Clair          31.80m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walczak, Anton               Unattached            59.52m     59.06m   10   
  2 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            61.19m     58.27m    8   
  3 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            60.02m     57.41m    6   
  4 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            54.90m     54.91m    5   
  5 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          58.32m     54.78m    4   
  6 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          57.02m     54.65m    3   
  7 Brunner, Joe                 Uw-Oshkosh            53.44m     53.31m    2   
  8 Campbell, Sean               Loras                 53.40m     52.71m    1   
  9 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          52.01m     52.12m  
 10 Dailey, Jacob                Uw-Plattevil          54.14m     50.60m  
 11 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          51.33m     48.85m  
 12 Thompson, Alex               Wisconsin             50.00m     47.81m  
 13 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          53.14m     47.72m  
 14 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            49.80m     47.30m  
 15 Heston, Sam                  Loras                 40.64m     45.53m  
 16 Steen, Roger                 Uw-Eau Clair          39.24m     44.87m  
 17 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              40.34m     43.54m  
 18 Bierce, Bryon                Uw-Oshkosh            41.11m     43.37m  
 19 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          44.00m     42.58m  
 20 Feltes, Colt                 Wartburg              44.49m     42.36m  
 21 Grosskopf, Nick              Uw-Oshkosh            44.87m     42.01m  
 22 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                 41.59m     41.61m  
 23 Hirt, Conner                 Dubuque               31.00m     40.51m  
 24 Bellamy, Andy                Wartburg              37.33m     40.23m  
 25 Heinz, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh            39.60m     39.99m  
 26 Heinz, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh            37.80m     38.72m  
 27 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate          42.66m     37.07m  
 28 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          35.00m     35.36m  
 29 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          39.80m     35.26m  
 30 Link, Luke                   Loras                 38.40m     34.48m  
 31 Pariseau, Dillon             Uw-Eau Clair                     33.83m  
 32 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque               34.02m     32.39m  
 33 Kitzman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate          30.15m     32.10m  
 34 Schmidt, Adam                Dubuque               31.00m     30.83m  
 35 Maiers, Nathan               Loras                 33.07m     28.59m  
 36 Struebig, Erik               UW Stevens P          37.00m     27.01m  
 37 Huber, Kyle                  Uw-Whitewate          28.44m     25.67m  
 38 Zamber, Josh                 Uw-Whitewate          26.91m     23.92m  
 -- Johnson, Dave                Uw-Whitewate          40.46m       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          53.59m       FOUL  
 -- Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 29.76m       FOUL  
 -- Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate          31.83m       FOUL  
 -- Block, Danny                 Wisconsin             56.10m       FOUL  
 -- Havard, Grant                Uw-La Crosse          45.97m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin             65.31m     66.13m   10   
  2 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh            55.74m     59.72m    8   
  3 Grzesiak, Dave               Wisconsin             54.50m     56.81m    6   
  4 Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin             53.00m     53.97m    5   
  5 Meersman, Michael            Loras                 48.88m     53.01m    4   
  6 Niemann, Mark                Uw-Plattevil          54.07m     52.89m    3   
  7 Soderman, RJ                 Unattached            48.70m     52.53m    2   
  8 Poh, Daniel                  Uw-Plattevil          51.76m     51.79m    1   
  9 Koehler, Mike                Wartburg              54.38m     50.98m  
 10 Kinseth, Justin              Wartburg              49.04m     49.56m  
 11 Schrieb, Ben                 Unattached            50.00m     48.88m  
 12 Roach, Jeremy                Uw-Oshkosh            52.03m     48.60m  
 13 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil          49.40m     47.64m  
 14 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse                     47.60m  
 15 Housholder, Jon              Wartburg              47.80m     46.59m  
 16 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood              44.20m     46.32m  
 17 Campbell, Sean               Loras                 50.81m     45.64m  
 18 Cato, Japheth                Wisconsin             48.00m     44.96m  
 19 Stuckey, Benjamin            UW Stevens P          50.33m     44.27m  
 20 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate          44.03m     42.51m  
 21 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                 45.97m     42.48m  
 22 Anderson, Ethan              Edgewood              39.70m     42.26m  
 23 Gilmore, Alex                Wartburg              48.00m     42.24m  
 24 Torres, Alex                 Uw-Oshkosh            39.86m     41.64m  
 25 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          39.00m     40.52m  
 26 Gasper, Alex                 Uw-Plattevil          40.00m     40.29m  
 27 Fredenhagen, Adam            Dubuque               25.00m     38.95m  
 28 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil          42.74m     38.35m  
 29 Geiger, Nick                 UW Stevens P          43.00m     38.21m  
 30 Canner, Josh                 Unattached                       37.85m  
 31 Osterdyk, Eric               UW Stevens P          41.00m     37.38m  
 32 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil          40.00m     36.79m  
 33 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate          37.13m     36.76m  
 34 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg              35.21m     36.36m  
 35 Meuer, Pat                   Edgewood              40.20m     36.35m  
 36 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque               34.05m     36.04m  
 37 Yulga, Tate                  UW Stevens P          37.00m     35.68m  
 38 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg              31.96m     34.25m  
 39 Glassen, Frederick           UW Stevens P          37.70m     34.05m  
 40 Maiers, Nathan               Loras                 32.20m     34.01m  
 41 Page, Rylan                  Uw-Eau Clair                     33.10m  
 -- Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil          42.00m       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wartburg                   160        2) UW-Oshkosh                139   
    3) UW-La Crosse               116.50     4) UW-Whitewater              91   
    5) UW Stevens Point            68.50     6) UW-Eau Claire              65   
    7) Loras                       43        8) UW-Platteville             28   
    8) Wisconsin                   28       10) UniversityofDubuque         8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-La Crosse               133        2) UW-Oshkosh                115.50
    3) UW-Whitewater              101        4) Wisconsin                  72   
    5) UW-Eau Claire               67        6) UW-Platteville             58   
    7) UW Stevens Point            56        8) Wartburg                   41.50
    9) Loras                       31       10) Univ. of Dubuque           11   
   11) Edgewood College             8