Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 09:44 PM

                       Augie Women's Invite - 4/20/2012                       

                               Augustana College                              

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 56  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

Finals

  1       Lampe, Anna            Luther                   17.16   1.1  1    579

  2       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana                17.41   1.3  2    551

  3       Owen, JoLyn            Uw-Whitewate             17.57   0.7  3    534

  4       Hoder, Becca           DuPage                   17.59   1.3  2    532

  5       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             17.65   1.3  2    525

  6       Bigger, Jacky          Uw-Whitewate             18.00   0.7  3    488

  7       Burke, Anna            Luther                   18.10   1.1  1    478

  8       Rickels, Addy          Luther                   18.13   1.1  1    475

  9       Broderick, Leah        Luther                   18.23   0.7  3    465

 10       Wyss, Stephanie        Uw-Plattevil             18.59   1.1  1    429

 11       Popp, Julia            Augustana                18.88   1.3  2    402

 12       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             19.00   1.1  1    390

 13       Delzer, Chelsea        Uw-Plattevil             21.53   1.3  2    188

 

Event 56  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Rickels, Addy          Luther                   1.56m    5-01.25    689

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59

        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX

  2       Owen, JoLyn            Uw-Whitewate             1.53m    5-00.25    655

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX

  2       Broderick, Leah        Luther                   1.53m    5-00.25    655

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX

  4       Wyss, Stephanie        Uw-Plattevil             1.50m    4-11.00    621

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX

  5       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana                1.44m    4-08.75    555

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47

        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX

  5       Burke, Anna            Luther                   1.44m    4-08.75    555

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47

        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX

  7       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             1.41m    4-07.50    523

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

  7       Popp, Julia            Augustana                1.41m    4-07.50    523

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44

        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX

  9       Hoder, Becca           DuPage                   1.35m    4-05.00    460

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38

        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX

  9       Delzer, Chelsea        Uw-Plattevil             1.35m    4-05.00    460

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX

  9       Bigger, Jacky          Uw-Whitewate             1.35m    4-05.00    460

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38

        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX

 12       Lampe, Anna            Luther                   1.32m    4-04.00    429

     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35

        O    O    O    O  XXX

 13       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             1.23m    4-00.50    340

     1.23 1.26

        O  XXX

 

Event 56  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Owen, JoLyn            Uw-Whitewate            10.58m   34-08.50    567

      9.69m  8.77m  10.58m           

  2       Burke, Anna            Luther                   9.70m   31-10.00    510

      9.15m  9.70m  9.16m           

  3       Lampe, Anna            Luther                   8.97m   29-05.25    462

      8.97m  8.44m  6.39m           

  4       Broderick, Leah        Luther                   8.93m   29-03.75    460

      8.51m  8.93m  8.45m            

  5       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             8.86m   29-01.00    455

      8.67m  8.86m  8.72m           

  5       Bigger, Jacky          Uw-Whitewate             8.86m   29-01.00    455

      8.62m  8.58m  8.86m           

  7       Hoder, Becca           DuPage                   8.42m   27-07.50    427

      8.42m  7.50m  8.08m           

  8       Wyss, Stephanie        Uw-Plattevil             8.36m   27-05.25    423

      8.36m  7.73m  8.02m           

  9       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             7.93m   26-00.25    395

      7.53m  7.86m  7.93m           

 10       Rickels, Addy          Luther                   7.59m   24-11.00    373

      7.59m  7.34m  7.48m           

 11       Popp, Julia            Augustana                7.51m   24-07.75    368

      7.42m  7.51m  7.25m           

 12       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana                7.03m   23-00.75    337

      6.83m  7.03m  6.92m           

 13       Delzer, Chelsea        Uw-Plattevil             6.93m   22-09.00    331

      6.76m  6.65m  6.93m           

 

Event 56  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1       Hoder, Becca           DuPage                   27.23   0.6  2    693

  2       Owen, JoLyn            Uw-Whitewate             27.57   0.6  2    665

  3       Rickels, Addy          Luther                   27.73   0.6  2    652

  4       Lampe, Anna            Luther                   27.88   0.6  2    640

  5       Broderick, Leah        Luther                   27.92   1.1  1    637

  6       Wyss, Stephanie        Uw-Plattevil             27.97   1.1  1    633

  7       Bigger, Jacky          Uw-Whitewate             28.41   0.6  2    599

  8       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             28.44   0.6  2    597

  9       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana                28.73   1.1  1    574

 10       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             28.84   0.6  2    566

 11       Burke, Anna            Luther                   28.97   1.1  1    556

 12       Delzer, Chelsea        Uw-Plattevil             29.26   0.6  2    535

 13       Popp, Julia            Augustana                29.59   0.6  2    511

 

Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1       Beyer, Mary Kate       Monmouth Col          11:20.01   10  

  2       Marek, Amanda          North Centra          11:27.70    8  

  3       Lane, Marlee           Monmouth Col          11:34.01    7  

  4       Kruse, Kelsey          Loras Colleg          11:42.60    6  

  5       Schwent, Amy           North Centra          11:50.05    5  

  6       Sible, Lauren          Carthage Col          11:52.81    4  

  7       Johnson, Sarah         Augustana             12:02.23    3  

  8       Pease, Amanda          Augustana             12:14.75    2  

  9       Lehpamer, Melissa      Augustana             12:22.88    1  

 10       Dunn, Kaleigh          Uw-Plattevil          12:31.04 

 11       Moon, Kelsey           Augustana             12:34.91 

 

Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                    48.59   2  10  

  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      49.07   2   8  

  3 Carthage College  'A'                                 49.36   2   7  

  4 Monmouth College  'A'                                 49.57   2   6  

  5 North Central Colleg  'A'                             49.94   2   5  

  6 Loras College  'A'                                    50.64   2   4  

  7 Luther  'A'                                           51.46   2   3  

  8 Augustana  'A'                                        53.07   2   2  

  9 Luther  'B'                                           54.10   1

 10 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                   54.37   1   1  

 11 Luther  'C'                                           57.77   1

 

Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1       Cota, Krista           North Centra           4:39.93   10  

  2       Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana              4:40.45    8  

  3       Pierson, Maggie        Luther                 4:43.28    7  

  4       Bingham, Kala          North Centra           4:47.70    6  

  5       Kummerer, Katie        Carthage Col           4:49.87    5  

  6       Edwards, Alyssa        Monmouth Col           4:54.23    4  

  7       Stokke, Lauren         Luther                 4:55.19    3  

  8       Heifner, Annie         Augustana              4:56.54    2  

  9       Powers, Nicole         Luther                 4:56.68    1  

 10       Wise, Janna            Uw-Whitewate           4:58.02 

 11       Orem, Hannah           Unattached            X5:04.40 

 12       Naber, Kayla           Luther                 5:06.86 

 13       Hilby, Becky           Loras Colleg           5:08.68 

 14       Wiechmann, Morgan      Carthage Col           5:09.82 

 15       Wantuch, Paeton        Uw-Whitewate           5:12.03 

 16       Wheeler, Paige         St. Ambrose            5:12.13 

 17       Arbisi, Anna           Luther                 5:12.76 

 18       Stockert, Kelsey       Augustana              5:14.21 

 19       Jacobs, Hailey         Augustana              5:16.90 

 20       Derga, Whitney         St. Ambrose            5:16.97 

 21       Entwistle, Solveig     Luther                 5:19.87 

 22       Heidron, Joey          Carthage Col           5:22.85 

 23       Dwyer, Maggie          St. Ambrose            5:23.16 

 24       Elsen, Amanda          Loras Colleg           5:27.46 

 25       Syring, Kristen        St. Ambrose            5:34.27 

 26       Miller, Ashley         Loras Colleg           5:36.82 

 27       Peterson, Grace        Luther                 6:16.66 

 28       Gulbrandsen, Paige     St. Ambrose            6:32.45 

 

Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1       Demos, Shelby          Uw-Whitewate             14.98   0.7  3  10  

  2       Nelson, Sam            Carthage Col             15.49   0.7  3   8  

  3       Thomson, Caitlin       Uw-Plattevil             15.59   0.7  3   7  

  4       Smith, Kierra          Augustana                15.69   0.7  3   6  

  5       Thompson, Sarah        Carthage Col             15.70   0.7  3   5  

  6       Gstalter, Molly        North Centra             15.90   0.7  3   4  

  7       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col             15.94   0.7  3   3  

  8       Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra             15.94   1.0  2   2  

  9       Torres, Sarah          St. Ambrose              16.15   1.0  2   1  

 10       Canup, Margaux         Carthage Col             16.46   0.7  3

 11       Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg             16.48   1.0  2

 12       McGee, Jenna           Luther                   16.55   1.0  2

 13       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              16.57   1.0  2

 14       Beck, Lacy             Uw-Whitewate             17.09   1.0  2

 15       Ruhser, Emily          Loras Colleg             17.23   0.7  3

 16       Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra             17.31   1.0  2

 17       Weinzierl, Elsie       Carthage Col             17.61   1.0  2

 18       Athey, Amber           Uw-Whitewate             17.78  +0.0  1

 19       Weaver, Morgan         St. Ambrose              17.90  +0.0  1

 20       Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg             17.92   1.0  2

 21       DeMuth, Courtnee       Luther                   18.71  +0.0  1

 22       Lockwood, Melissa      Luther                   19.30  +0.0  1

 

Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1       Butler, Ebonie         St. Ambrose              12.48   1.3  4  10  

  2       Chlum, Molly           Carthage Col             12.57   1.3  4   8  

  3       Murphy, Kayla          North Centra             12.63   1.3  4   7  

  4       Sondgeroth, Lexie      Uw-Whitewate             12.65   1.3  4   6  

  5       Porter, Carshella      Uw-Plattevil             12.90   1.3  4   5  

  6       Campbell, Kimarri      Monmouth Col             12.95   1.3  4   4  

  7       Torres, Sarah          St. Ambrose              13.04   0.9  3   3  

  8       Heitsman, Kristen      Uw-Whitewate             13.05   1.3  4   2  

  9       Lopez, Olivia          North Centra             13.07   1.3  4   1  

 10       Gale, Morgan           Augustana                13.18   0.9  3

 11       Jones, Kelsey          Uw-Whitewate             13.21   1.3  4

 12       Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra             13.24   1.0  2

 13       DeCap, Monique         North Centra             13.24   0.9  3

 14       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              13.27   1.0  2

 15       Medland, Sarah         St. Ambrose              13.28   1.0  2

 16       Ertmer, Tori           St. Ambrose              13.40   0.9  3

 17       Sindelar, Sarah        Luther                   13.45   0.9  3

 18       Williams, Rachael      North Centra             13.49   0.9  3

 19       Dingraudo, Nicki       North Centra             13.53   1.0  2

 20       Langmeier, Katie       Loras Colleg             13.61   0.9  3

 21       O'Dell, Stephanie      Monmouth Col             13.70   1.0  2

 22       Windisch, Courtney     Uw-Whitewate             13.72   0.9  3

 23       LeFebvre, Dia          Luther                   13.77   1.0  2

 24       Ruhser, Emily          Loras Colleg             13.88   0.6  1

 25       Thompson, Jackee       St. Ambrose              14.01   1.0  2

 26       Davis, Elise           Augustana                14.07   1.0  2

 27       West, Abby             St. Ambrose              14.28   0.6  1

 28       Heitsman, Jessica      Uw-Plattevil             14.39   0.6  1

 29       Mills, Taylor          Augustana                14.45   0.6  1

 30       Vickerman, Chelsey     Luther                   14.54   0.6  1

 31       Meyer, Bethany         Uw-Plattevil             14.85   0.6  1

 32       Hawley, Shelby         Carthage Col             15.20   0.6  1

 33       Joseph, Julia          Luther                   15.20   0.6  1

 --       Moravek, Astin         Augustana                   FS   1.0  2

 

Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1       Laufenberg, Patti      Carthage Col             58.12   3  10  

  2       Folbrecht, Kathlee     Unattached              X58.26   3

  3       Dreikosen, Beth        Uw-Whitewate             59.14   3   8  

  4       Higgins, Linnea        North Centra             59.30   3   7   

  5       Koenen, Simone         Uw-Whitewate             60.75   3   6  

  6       Vangen, Keturah        Uw-Plattevil             61.11   2   5  

  7       Lierman, Kaci          Monmouth Col             61.17   2   4  

  8       Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg             61.21   3   3  

  9       McCurrie, Krista       Augustana                61.74   2   2  

 10       Mrozek, Hanna          Carthage Col             63.17   2   1  

 11       Matthiesen, Sarah      Luther                   63.21   2

 12       Dudek, Jordyn          Luther                   63.74   2

 13       Jamison, Riley         Luther                   64.79   1

 14       Fox, Becca             Carthage Col             65.09   2

 15       Dunkerley, Marissa     St. Ambrose              65.59   2

 16       Knapp, Sara            Uw-Whitewate             65.76   1

 17       Dallas, Britton        Augustana                68.34   1

 18       Naughton, Kate         Loras Colleg             71.17   1

 19       Schieber, Michelle     Luther                   75.68   1

 

Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1       Brom, Amanda           Uw-Whitewate           2:13.13   10  

  2       Tank, Ann              Uw-Plattevil           2:13.14    8  

  3       McAllister, Sam        Luther                 2:17.70    7   

  4       Bowden, Rachel         Monmouth Col           2:17.91    6  

  5       Bacon, Jessica         Augustana              2:21.04    5  

  6       Bingham, Kala          North Centra           2:21.87    4  

  7       Flogel, Katie          Loras Colleg           2:22.01    3  

  8       Fitzgerald, Erin       North Centra           2:22.24    2  

  9       Jozik, Natalie         Uw-Plattevil           2:22.43    1  

 10       McKown, Jacki          North Centra           2:22.99 

 11       Driscoll, Bridgett     Carthage Col           2:24.04 

 12       Wagner, Kellie         Loras Colleg           2:24.24 

 13       Prazak, Jennifer       Augustana              2:24.61 

 14       Stamberger, Lorrai     Augustana              2:24.63 

 15       Ferguson, Nora         North Centra           2:25.76 

 16       Mulholland, Bailey     Luther                 2:26.94 

 17       Kalb, Maria            Loras Colleg           2:27.89 

 18       Beckett, Katie         St. Ambrose            2:28.05 

 19       Mosher, Lauren         Uw-Whitewate           2:28.18 

 20       Sible, Lauren          Carthage Col           2:28.50 

 21       Hovey, Devon           Luther                 2:28.88 

 22       Kimber, Kyra           Monmouth Col           2:29.42 

 23       Parsons, Abby          St. Ambrose            2:30.09 

 24       Jansma, Tyler          Carthage Col           2:30.67 

 25       Wampfler, Ashlynne     Uw-Plattevil           2:31.78 

 26       Knutson, Megan         Uw-Plattevil           2:36.79 

 27       Wantuch, Paeton        Uw-Whitewate           2:37.22 

 28       Burkhalter, Molly      St. Ambrose            2:40.78 

 29       Kingery, Lexi          Carthage Col           2:41.36 

 30       Rouse, Ashley          Loras Colleg           2:47.58 

 31       Hughes, Alicia         Augustana              2:52.76 

 32       Sievert, Sara          Augustana              3:11.15 

 --       Benge, Kate            Augustana                   DQ 

 

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1       Smith, Kierra          Augustana                64.21   2  10  

  2       Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg             65.81   2   8  

  3       Jones, Haley           Monmouth Col             67.94   2   7  

  4       Esch, Taylor           North Centra             70.54   2   6  

  5       Nelson, Sam            Carthage Col             71.11   2   5  

  6       Gstalter, Molly        North Centra             71.58   2   4  

  7       Pierce, Jessa          Uw-Plattevil             74.14   1   3  

  8       Athey, Amber           Uw-Whitewate             74.65   2   2  

  9       Guimond, Kelly         Luther                   75.04   2   1  

 10       English, Whitney       North Centra             76.10   1

 11       Guimond, Kathleen      Luther                   76.62   1

 12       Weaver, Morgan         St. Ambrose              77.15   1

 

Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1       Dreikosen, Beth        Uw-Whitewate             25.71  +0.0  6  10  

  2       Murphy, Kayla          North Centra             25.86  +0.0  6   8  

  3       Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col             25.94  +0.0  6   7  

  4       Porter, Carshella      Uw-Plattevil             26.30  +0.0  6   6  

  5       Folbrecht, Kathlee     Unattached              X26.38   0.8  5

  6       Olson, Brittny         North Centra             26.78   0.7  4   5  

  7       Weiler, Marissa        Carthage Col             26.89   0.8  5   4  

  8       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col             26.99   0.8  5   3  

  9       Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra             27.31  +0.0  3   2  

 10       Kennedy, Mercedez      Loras Colleg             27.62   0.7  4   1  

 11       Lierman, Kaci          Monmouth Col             27.64   0.7  4

 12       Morris, Makenzi        Carthage Col             27.69   0.8  5

 13       Windisch, Courtney     Uw-Whitewate             27.77   0.8  5

 14       McGee, Jenna           Luther                   27.79   0.8  5

 15       Butler, Ebonie         St. Ambrose              27.79  +0.0  6

 16       Ertmer, Tori           St. Ambrose              27.84   0.7  4

 17       Lopez, Olivia          North Centra             27.95  +0.0  3

 18       Sindelar, Sarah        Luther                   28.04   0.7  4

 19       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              28.08   0.7  4

 20       Milne, Amanda          Uw-Plattevil             28.18   0.4  2

 21       O'Dell, Stephanie      Monmouth Col             28.18   0.8  5

 22       Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg             28.26  +0.0  3

 23       Thompson, Jackee       St. Ambrose              28.63  +0.0  3

 24       Skaggs, Meg            St. Ambrose              28.64  +0.0  3

 25       Knapp, Sara            Uw-Whitewate             28.75   0.4  2

 26       LeFebvre, Dia          Luther                   28.87  +0.0  1

 27       Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg             28.92  +0.0  3

 28       Legate, Kassie         Uw-Plattevil             29.17   0.4  2

 29       Ollendick, Dana        Uw-Whitewate             29.17   0.4  2

 30       Pohlman, Kirstilly     Augustana                29.54   0.4  2

 31       Lanning, Cayce         Luther                   29.71  +0.0  3

 32       Bazely, Samantha       Augustana                29.89  +0.0  3

 33       Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra             29.97  +0.0  1

 34       Philbin, Tory          Monmouth Col             30.30  +0.0  1

 35       Mantey, Desi           Luther                   30.88   0.4  2

 36       Joseph, Julia          Luther                   31.19  +0.0  1

 37       Hawley, Shelby         Carthage Col             31.36  +0.0  1

 38       DeMuth, Courtnee       Luther                   31.78  +0.0  1

 39       Lockwood, Melissa      Luther                   33.08  +0.0  1

 40       Schieber, Michelle     Luther                   33.29  +0.0  1

 

Event 53  Women 5000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1       Spoon, Emma            Luther                17:54.55   10  

  2       Storlie, Christina     Luther                17:58.29    8  

  3       Beaty, Tori            Monmouth Col          18:17.44    7  

  4       Cole, Jayne            Luther                18:22.00    6  

  5       Middleton, Ann         North Centra          18:23.79    5  

  6       Beyer, Mary Kate       Monmouth Col          18:29.28    4  

  7       Mietz, Jessica         Luther                18:29.61    3  

  8       Frazier, Brittney      Monmouth Col          18:31.18    2  

  9       Murray, Anna           Luther                18:41.45    1  

 10       Wilder, Rebecca        St. Ambrose           19:07.46 

 11       Lane, Marlee           Monmouth Col          19:11.83 

 12       Miller, Megan          St. Ambrose           19:17.24 

 13       Matthys, Ashley        Luther                19:24.05 

 14       Kaiser, Lisa           Uw-Plattevil          19:26.64 

 15       Bistry, Tara           Augustana             19:28.28 

 16       Eden, Christine        St. Ambrose           19:31.19 

 17       Lisk, Chelsee          St. Ambrose           19:31.90 

 18       Whiteside, Kristen     Augustana             19:37.38 

 19       Pisani, Angela         Augustana             19:40.79 

 20       Pomorski, Annie        St. Ambrose           19:46.14 

 21       Zumpf, Katelyn         North Centra          19:46.57 

 22       Keifer, Konnie         St. Ambrose           19:58.36 

 23       Ristau, Sophie         Luther                20:17.23 

 24       Grandgeorge, Emma      Augustana             20:21.25 

 25       Martinez, Ana          Carthage Col          20:26.90 

 26       DeLisle, Katie         Carthage Col          21:06.22 

 27       Stykel, Samantha       Luther                21:09.71 

 28       Gould, Abbie           Luther                21:15.20 

 29       Wetzell, Katie         St. Ambrose           21:18.68 

 

Event 57  Women 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Augustana  'A'                                     10:03.60   10  

  2 Unattached  'A'                                   X10:49.37 

  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                   11:00.38    8  

 

Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Carthage College  'A'                               3:57.09   2  10  

  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:57.31   2   8  

  3 Monmouth College  'A'                               4:04.38   2   7  

  4 Luther  'A'                                         4:07.77   2   6  

  5 Augustana  'A'                                      4:08.48   2   5  

  6 Loras College  'A'                                  4:08.73   2   4  

  7 Carthage College  'B'                               4:12.43   1

  8 Uw-Platteville  'B'                                 4:17.53   2

  9 Luther  'B'                                         4:20.83   1

 10 Monmouth College  'B'                               4:22.80   1

 11 Loras College  'B'                                  4:23.25   1

 12 Luther  'C'                                         4:29.91   1

 13 Luther  'D'                                         4:35.70   1

 14 Loras College  'C'                                  4:42.14   1

 -- North Central Colleg  'A'                               DNF   2

 

Event 55  Women 10000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1       Rector, Mary           Loras Colleg          38:28.24   10  

  2       Dorton, Steph          Uw-Plattevil          38:33.56    8  

  3       Lundine, Lizzie        Augustana             40:01.93    7  

  4       Gang, Megan            Uw-Whitewate          40:31.11    6  

  5       Bennett, Cherie        Uw-Plattevil          41:15.74    5  

  6       Bukowski, Olivia       Uw-Plattevil          41:16.82    4  

  7       Hall, Bridget          Loras Colleg          41:17.87    3  

  8       Rendflesh, Alysha      Uw-Whitewate          41:26.05    2  

  9       Rodriguez, Amanda      Augustana             42:16.54    1  

 10       Kelly, Rachel          Augustana             42:18.62 

 

Event 25  Women Triple Jump

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1       Mays, Basheeba         North Centra            10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25  10  

     10.71m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0) 10.20m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) FOUL    

  2       Patterson, Brooke      North Centra            10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00   8  

     10.35m(+0.0) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)

  3       Sondgeroth, Lexie      Uw-Whitewate            10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00   7  

     10.79m(+0.0) 10.58m(0.2) 10.35m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL    

  4       Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col            10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25   6  

     10.35m(0.2) 10.65m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL    

  5       Moravek, Astin         Augustana               10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75   5  

     10.09m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.7) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.32m(+0.0)

  6       Richter, Lisa          Luther                  10.33m   0.3  33-10.75   4  

     10.21m(+0.0) 10.33m(0.3) 10.03m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL    

  7       Bazely, Samantha       Augustana               10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25   3  

     10.24m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 10.21m(+0.0)

  8       Drew, Joslyn           Carthage Col            10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25   2  

     FOUL      10.24m(+0.0) 9.99m(0.2) 10.08m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0)

  9       Torres, Sarah          St. Ambrose             10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75   1  

     10.01m(+0.0) FOUL      10.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL    

 10       Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col            10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75

     10.15m(+0.0) 9.84m(+0.0) 10.07m(+0.0)          

 11       Wiley, Kristin         Uw-Plattevil            10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50

     FOUL      10.12m(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0)          

 12       Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg            10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50

     9.60m(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0) 10.07m(0.4)           

 13       Laufenberg, Patti      Carthage Col            10.06m   0.3  33-00.25

     9.95m(0.4) 9.91m(+0.0) 10.06m(0.3)          

 14       Dierking, Emily        North Centra             9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50

     9.88m(0.3) 9.99m(+0.0) 9.04m(+0.0)           

 15       Patrnchak, Naomi       St. Ambrose              9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50

     9.90m(0.3) 9.69m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0)         

 16       Polizzi, Laura         Augustana                9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75

     9.68m(-0.1) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.80m(+0.0)          

 17       Hernke, Jill           Uw-Whitewate             9.78m   0.8  32-01.00

     9.78m(+0.0) 9.78m(0.8) 9.26m(+0.0)           

 18       Medland, Sarah         St. Ambrose              9.78m  +0.0  32-01.00

     9.63m(0.1) 9.74m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0)          

 19       Skaggs, Meg            St. Ambrose              9.60m  +0.0  31-06.00

     9.60m(+0.0) FOUL      9.50m(+0.0)          

 20       Mills, Taylor          Augustana                9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25

     FOUL      9.16m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0)           

 21       Scavuzzo, Jacyln       St. Ambrose              9.42m  +0.0  30-11.00

     9.08m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.37m(+0.0)        

 22       Leyva, Shannon         Augustana                9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50

     8.78m(+0.0) 9.31m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0)          

 23       Bertillotti, Veron     Augustana                9.24m  +0.0  30-03.75

     9.04m(+0.0) 9.15m(+0.0) 9.24m(+0.0)           

 

Event 27  Women Discus Throw

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Armstrong, Chelsea     North Centra            43.17m     141-08  10  

      42.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.17m  39.80m

  2       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             42.87m     140-08   8  

      39.28m  35.67m  FOUL  FOUL  42.87m  38.28m

  3       Dunn, Amanda           Luther                  41.94m     137-07   7  

      37.75m  41.94m  36.81m  40.92m  41.84m  38.32m

  4       Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col            41.67m     136-08   6  

      39.41m  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5       Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose             40.75m     133-08   5  

      34.20m  40.75m  FOUL  FOUL  39.88m  FOUL

  6       Hernke, Jill           Uw-Whitewate            39.80m     130-07   4  

      39.80m  35.22m  FOUL  39.20m  38.98m  39.12m

  7       Johnson, Jasmine       Monmouth Col            38.07m     124-11   3  

      34.62m  38.07m  FOUL  35.36m  37.87m  36.53m

  8       Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col            37.86m     124-02   2  

      34.34m  36.02m  37.86m  FOUL  37.66m  34.30m

  9       Koeppen, Kendra        Carthage Col            37.21m     122-01   1  

      36.36m  37.21m  36.94m  36.18m  36.22m  FOUL

 10       McMullin, Becca        Carthage Col            36.66m     120-03

      36.66m  35.94m  33.46m        

 11       Winkler, Jenny         Uw-Whitewate            36.63m     120-02

      35.48m  34.82m  36.63m        

 12       Rasmussen, Janice      Uw-Plattevil            36.16m     118-08

      36.16m  35.87m  FOUL          

 13       Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col            35.54m     116-07

      33.34m  35.54m  24.62m        

 14       Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col            35.24m     115-07

      35.24m  FOUL  FOUL          

 15       Mahr, Shelby           Uw-Whitewate            34.86m     114-04

      FOUL  FOUL  34.86m        

 16       Miskowicz, Amy         Uw-Whitewate            34.15m     112-00

      28.67m  32.38m  34.15m        

 17       Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg            33.94m     111-04

      FOUL  26.70m  33.94m        

 18       Siwek, Bethany         Augustana               33.89m     111-02

      33.89m  32.44m  FOUL          

 19       Doupis, Mary           Carthage Col            33.28m     109-02

      33.28m  FOUL  FOUL         

 20       Albright, Hannah       Uw-Plattevil            32.07m     105-02

      30.72m  29.41m  32.07m        

 21       Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            31.84m     104-05

      29.10m  FOUL  31.84m        

 22       Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra            31.41m     103-01

      29.18m  31.41m  FOUL        

 23       Battistoni, Melani     Augustana               31.24m     102-06

      30.50m  30.34m  31.24m        

 24       Neuberger, Bethany     Uw-Whitewate            29.32m      96-02

      FOUL  29.32m  FOUL          

 25       Hardie, Emily          Carthage Col            28.92m      94-10

      27.93m  28.06m  28.92m        

 26       Steger, Sarah          North Centra            28.79m      94-05

      FOUL  28.79m  FOUL        

 27       Gruber, Amber          Augustana               27.60m      90-07

      FOUL  26.11m  27.60m        

 --       Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 --       Baker, Lina            North Centra              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          

 

Event 29  Women Javelin Throw

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Willard, Marla         Monmouth Col            34.07m     111-09  10  

      34.07m  33.36m  33.18m  30.90m  FOUL  FOUL

  2       Cavanagh, Cindy        Carthage Col            33.92m     111-03   8  

      30.77m  FOUL  33.92m  31.19m  31.62m  32.84m

  3       Schultz, Kirsten       Loras Colleg            31.29m     102-08   7  

      28.22m  30.15m  31.29m  30.90m  31.21m  31.28m

  4       Foreman, Catherine     Augustana               31.07m     101-11   6  

      30.83m  30.60m  31.07m  30.21m  27.82m  28.69m

  5       Mauerman, Jordan       Augustana               30.75m     100-11   5  

      29.18m  30.75m  26.24m  27.67m  30.58m  30.08m

  6       Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col            30.71m     100-09   4  

      FOUL  27.43m  29.91m  30.71m  29.52m  28.05m

  7       Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col            30.58m     100-04   3  

      28.31m  FOUL  30.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8       Tysma, Emily           Monmouth Col            28.80m      94-06   2  

      20.87m  23.67m  28.80m  25.27m  28.76m  FOUL

  9       Kladar, Mary Kathe     Uw-Plattevil            28.61m      93-10   1  

      23.21m  25.92m  28.61m  27.60m  22.93m  26.14m

 10       Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra            28.54m      93-08

      19.67m  20.63m  28.54m          

 11       Mays, Basheeba         North Centra            27.55m      90-05

      27.55m  26.69m  26.65m        

 12       Kehrer, Maria          Uw-Whitewate            25.93m      85-01

      25.93m  21.41m  23.44m           

 13       Provancher, Kelly      Uw-Plattevil            25.69m      84-03

      23.76m  23.52m  25.69m           

 14       Hardie, Emily          Carthage Col            24.57m      80-07

      21.00m  21.75m  24.57m           

 15       Singer, Kim            Uw-Plattevil            23.33m      76-06

      21.40m  18.04m  23.33m           

 16       Jamison, Riley         Luther                  23.10m      75-09

      19.60m  23.10m  21.66m          

 17       Baker, Lina            North Centra            21.96m      72-00

      FOUL  21.96m  FOUL          

 18       Winkler, Jenny         Uw-Whitewate            21.30m      69-10

      20.90m  21.30m  FOUL          

 19       Gstalter, Molly        North Centra            20.33m      66-08

      FOUL  20.33m  19.13m           

 20       Mantey, Desi           Luther                  19.66m      64-06

      19.66m  19.49m  19.31m         

 21       Carr, Angelic          Monmouth Col            19.61m      64-04

      19.61m  18.07m  FOUL          

 

Event 31  Women Shot Put

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose             13.94m   45-09.00  10  

      13.23m  13.52m  12.32m  13.26m  13.43m  13.94m

  2       Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col            13.03m   42-09.00   8  

      12.67m  FOUL  13.03m  12.41m  12.88m  12.60m

  3       Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col            12.65m   41-06.00   7   

      11.72m  12.04m  12.10m  12.25m  12.65m  12.15m

  4       Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            12.44m   40-09.75   6  

      12.29m  11.83m  12.44m  12.26m  12.21m  11.81m

  5       Cavanagh, Cindy        Carthage Col            12.42m   40-09.00   5  

      11.89m  11.89m  FOUL  12.42m  11.89m  12.13m

  6       Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col            12.40m   40-08.25   4  

      11.82m  12.00m  12.00m  12.07m  12.40m  11.72m

  7       Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra            12.24m   40-02.00   3  

      11.97m  11.76m  10.90m  11.41m  11.78m  12.24m

  8       Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col            12.19m   40-00.00   2  

      12.19m  11.88m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9       Mahr, Shelby           Uw-Whitewate            12.06m   39-07.00   1  

      12.06m  FOUL  11.81m  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL

 10       McMullin, Becca        Carthage Col            11.76m   38-07.00

      11.28m  11.76m  11.51m           

 11       Miskowicz, Amy         Uw-Whitewate            11.75m   38-06.75

      11.75m  11.36m  11.49m           

 12       Beauchamp, Liana       Augustana               11.34m   37-02.50

      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL           

 13       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             11.31m   37-01.25

      11.31m  10.89m  FOUL           

 14       Johnson, Jasmine       Monmouth Col            11.23m   36-10.25

      10.86m  11.23m  11.05m           

 15       Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col            11.14m   36-06.75

      9.11m  11.14m  10.68m            

 16       Neuberger, Bethany     Uw-Whitewate            10.83m   35-06.50

      10.45m  10.47m  10.83m           

 17       Hernke, Jill           Uw-Whitewate            10.73m   35-02.50

      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL           

 18       Koeppen, Kendra        Carthage Col             9.86m   32-04.25

      9.86m  FOUL  9.83m           

 19       Gruber, Amber          Augustana                9.83m   32-03.00

      9.29m  8.83m  9.83m           

 20       Armstrong, Chelsea     North Centra             9.71m   31-10.25

      9.71m  FOUL  FOUL           

 21       Siwek, Bethany         Augustana                9.64m   31-07.50

      9.42m  9.64m  FOUL           

 22       Dunn, Amanda           Luther                   9.19m   30-02.00

      9.19m  9.18m  8.79m           

 23       Baker, Lina            North Centra             8.71m   28-07.00

      FOUL  8.71m  FOUL           

 24       Albright, Hannah       Uw-Plattevil             8.69m   28-06.25

      FOUL  7.85m  8.69m            

 25       Winkler, Jenny         Uw-Whitewate             8.42m   27-07.50

      7.72m  7.67m  8.42m           

 --       Doupis, Mary           Carthage Col              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 33  Women Hammer Throw

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col            47.23m     154-11  10  

      45.83m  FOUL  47.04m  FOUL  47.23m  45.82m

  2       Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col            46.49m     152-06   8  

      FOUL  46.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3       Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg            46.44m     152-04   7  

      46.28m  46.44m  43.84m  FOUL  45.24m  44.46m

  4       Beauchamp, Liana       Augustana               45.07m     147-10   6  

      45.07m  43.61m  FOUL  FOUL  43.54m  44.51m

  5       Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose             44.67m     146-07   5  

      42.65m  43.99m  44.67m  43.40m  40.50m  39.86m

  6       Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col            44.51m     146-00   4  

      44.51m  FOUL  44.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7       Miskowicz, Amy         Uw-Whitewate            43.03m     141-02   3  

      FOUL  42.33m  FOUL  FOUL  43.03m  FOUL

  8       Koeppen, Kendra        Carthage Col            42.55m     139-07   2  

      42.55m  FOUL  38.81m  39.80m  40.95m  40.46m

  9       Hernke, Jill           Uw-Whitewate            41.52m     136-03   1  

      39.23m  41.52m  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10       Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            41.15m     135-00

      34.96m  41.15m  39.03m          

 11       Doupis, Mary           Carthage Col            40.94m     134-04

      40.94m  40.07m  39.46m        

 12       Gruber, Amber          Augustana               40.89m     134-02

      37.57m  FOUL  40.89m         

 13       Mahr, Shelby           Uw-Whitewate            40.10m     131-07

      39.38m  FOUL  40.10m          

 14       McMullin, Becca        Carthage Col            38.36m     125-10

      35.88m  38.36m  35.71m          

 15       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             38.35m     125-10

      36.17m  34.24m  38.35m        

 16       Neuberger, Bethany     Uw-Whitewate            37.42m     122-09

      36.95m  37.42m  FOUL          

 17       Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col            37.25m     122-02

      34.96m  37.25m  FOUL         

 18       Winkler, Jenny         Uw-Whitewate            36.99m     121-04

      36.94m  36.99m  35.28m        

 19       Armstrong, Chelsea     North Centra            36.82m     120-10

      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL          

 20       Siwek, Bethany         Augustana               36.37m     119-04

      FOUL  34.75m  36.37m          

 21       Dunn, Amanda           Luther                  35.15m     115-04

      35.06m  35.15m  33.80m          

 22       Albright, Hannah       Uw-Plattevil            34.91m     114-06

      34.91m  33.78m  33.19m          

 23       Rasmussen, Janice      Uw-Plattevil            31.94m     104-09

      31.94m  FOUL  FOUL          

 24       Carr, Angelic          Monmouth Col            30.70m     100-09

      FOUL  30.70m  FOUL          

 --       Baker, Lina            North Centra              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 35  Women Long Jump

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1       Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col             5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00  10  

     5.38m(-0.3) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)

  2       Sondgeroth, Lexie      Uw-Whitewate             5.36m   1.1  17-07.00   8  

     5.10m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.1) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.1)

  3       Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00   7  

     5.07m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) FOUL      4.95m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)

  4       Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75   6  

     5.07m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL      4.83m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)

  5       Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col             5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25   5  

     4.97m(+0.0) 5.06m(-0.3) 4.85m(+0.0)           

  6       Murphy, Kayla          North Centra             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   4  

     FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(+0.0)

  7       Bazely, Samantha       Augustana                4.90m   0.2  16-01.00   3  

     FOUL      4.90m(0.2) 4.69m(+0.0) FOUL      4.85m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)

  8       Medland, Sarah         St. Ambrose              4.86m   1.8  15-11.50   2  

     FOUL      4.76m(0.3) 4.86m(1.8) 4.50m(-0.1) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)

  9       Olson, Brittny         North Centra             4.86m   1.0  15-11.50   1  

     4.75m(0.9) 4.86m(1.0) FOUL      4.77m(-0.3) 4.81m(-0.3) 4.71m(+0.0)

 10       Hoover, Morgan         Uw-Plattevil             4.75m   1.2  15-07.00

     4.66m(-0.4) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.2)           

 11       Richter, Lisa          Luther                   4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25

     FOUL      4.73m(+0.0) FOUL               

 12       Bauer, Kaliann         Uw-Plattevil             4.71m  -0.1  15-05.50

     4.71m(-0.1) 4.36m(1.1) 4.45m(+0.0)           

 13       Flowers, Jordan        North Centra             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50

     4.71m(+0.0) 4.43m(1.3) 3.52m(1.3)           

 14       Mays, Basheeba         North Centra             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50

     FOUL      4.71m(+0.0) FOUL                

 15       Canup, Margaux         Carthage Col             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50

     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL               

 16       Wiley, Kristin         Uw-Plattevil             4.64m   1.4  15-02.75

     4.55m(+0.0) FOUL      4.64m(1.4)            

 17       Dierking, Emily        North Centra             4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25

     4.63m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.34m(-0.3)           

 18       Skaggs, Meg            St. Ambrose              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25

     4.63m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.2)           

 19       Weinzierl, Elsie       Carthage Col             4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25

     4.60m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.1) 4.02m(0.4)           

 20       Dingraudo, Nicki       North Centra             4.52m   0.9  14-10.00

     4.40m(-0.3) 4.39m(2.1) 4.52m(0.9)           

 21       Provancher, Kelly      Uw-Plattevil             4.52m   0.7  14-10.00

     3.94m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.7) 4.20m(+0.0)          

 22       Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg             4.45m  -0.5  14-07.25

     4.35m(+0.0) 4.45m(-0.5) 4.39m(+0.0)           

 23       Mills, Taylor          Augustana                4.43m   0.3  14-06.50

     4.06m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.3) 4.15m(1.7)          

 24       Mauerman, Jordan       Augustana                4.40m   0.1  14-05.25

     4.40m(0.1) 4.31m(0.6) 4.24m(0.2)           

 25       Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75

     FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(+0.0)           

 26       Bertillotti, Veron     Augustana                4.33m   0.3  14-02.50

     4.29m(+0.0) 4.21m(1.1) 4.33m(0.3)           

 27       Polizzi, Laura         Augustana                4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50

     4.25m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0)          

 28       Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50

     4.28m(+0.0) FOUL      3.87m(0.2)           

 29       Gstalter, Molly        North Centra             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25

     4.01m(+0.0) FOUL      4.02m(+0.0)           

 30       West, Abby             St. Ambrose              3.90m   1.2  12-09.50

     FOUL      FOUL      3.90m(1.2)          

 --       Moravek, Astin         Augustana                 FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             

 --       Thompson, Sarah        Carthage Col              FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               

 --       LeClair, Kristin       Carthage Col              FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             

 

Event 37  Women Pole Vault

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Composto, Elizabet     North Centra             3.66m   12-00.00  10  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O

  2       Patterson, Brooke      North Centra             3.66m   12-00.00   8  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO

  3       Hillyer, Taelar        Augustana                3.36m   11-00.25   7  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

  4       Kressin, Loryn         Uw-Whitewate             3.36m   11-00.25   6  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

  5       Pilon, Melanie         Uw-Whitewate             3.21m   10-06.25   5  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

  6       Kolbeck, Rachel        Loras Colleg             3.21m   10-06.25   4  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36

        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX

  7       Truedson, Kelsey       North Centra             3.21m   10-06.25   3  

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX

  8       McQuillan, Bridget     Loras Colleg             3.06m   10-00.50   1.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21

        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

  8       Scavuzzo, Jacyln       St. Ambrose              3.06m   10-00.50   1.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

 10       Bauer, Kaliann         Uw-Plattevil             3.06m   10-00.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21

        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX

 11       Marriott, Brooke       Uw-Whitewate             2.91m    9-06.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

 11       Barthelme, Jamie       North Centra             2.91m    9-06.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06

        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

 13       Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana                2.91m    9-06.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06

        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

 14       Ollendick, Dana        Uw-Whitewate             2.91m    9-06.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06

        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX

 15       Gale, Morgan           Augustana                2.76m    9-00.50

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91

        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

 16       Andraski, Veronica     Loras Colleg             2.61m    8-06.75

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76

        P    P    O    O    O  XXX

 17       Falligant, Taryn       Uw-Whitewate             2.61m    8-06.75

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76

        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX

 18       Berg, Kelsey           St. Ambrose              2.61m    8-06.75

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76

        P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX

 19       Mantey, Desi           Luther                   2.46m    8-00.75

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61

        P    O    O   XO  XXX

 20       Nickelotti, Alexis     Uw-Plattevil             2.46m    8-00.75

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61

        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX

 21       Terwilliger, Toni      Carthage Col             2.31m    7-07.00

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46

        P    P    O  XXX

 22       Wheeler, Kristin       Carthage Col             2.16m    7-01.00

     2.01 2.16 2.31

      XXO    O  XXX

 --       Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg                NH           

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76

        P    P    P    P    P  XXX

 --       Sharp, Lisa            North Centra                NH           

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46

        P    P    P  XXX

 --       Carmichael, Ofelia     North Centra                NH           

     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

 --       Davis, Elise           Augustana                   NH           

     2.01 2.16

        P  XXX

 

Event 40  Women High Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1       Demos, Shelby          Uw-Whitewate             1.75m    5-08.75  10  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO    O

  2       Langmeier, Katie       Loras Colleg             1.65m    5-05.00   8  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

  3       Groeper, Caitlin       Loras Colleg             1.60m    5-03.00   7  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65

        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

  4       Thomson, Caitlin       Uw-Plattevil             1.60m    5-03.00   6  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65

        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX

  5       Strohmaier, Lauren     Uw-Whitewate             1.60m    5-03.00   5  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

  6       Willard, Marla         Monmouth Col             1.55m    5-01.00   4  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60

        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

  7       Kladar, Mary Kathe     Uw-Plattevil             1.50m    4-11.00   3  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

  8       Tysma, Emily           Monmouth Col             1.50m    4-11.00   1.50

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX

  8       Bruckschen, Megan      Uw-Plattevil             1.50m    4-11.00   1.50

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX

 10       Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra             1.50m    4-11.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

 11       Flowers, Jordan        North Centra             1.50m    4-11.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX

 12       Thill, Cassie          Loras Colleg             1.50m    4-11.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55

        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX

 13       Riordan, Kathleen      Uw-Whitewate             1.45m    4-09.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

        P    P    O    O    O  XXX

 14       Patterson, Brooke      North Centra             1.45m    4-09.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

 15       English, Whitney       North Centra             1.40m    4-07.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

        P    P   XO   XO  XXX

 16       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              1.35m    4-05.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

        P    P    O    P  XXX

 16       Kloepfer, Nicole       Uw-Plattevil             1.35m    4-05.00

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40

        P    P    O  XXX

 18       Leyva, Shannon         Augustana                1.30m    4-03.25

     1.25 1.30 1.35

        O   XO  XXX

 19       Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg             1.30m    4-03.25

     1.25 1.30 1.35

       XO   XO  XXX

 --       Wampfler, Ashlynne     Uw-Plattevil                NH           

     1.25

      XXX

 

 

 

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Monmouth College           180.50     2) North Central Colleg      154  

    3) UW-Whitewater              122        4) Augustana                  99  

    5) Loras College               89.50     6) Carthage College           85  

    7) UW-Platteville              72.50     8) Luther                     67  

    9) St. Ambrose                 62.50