Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 05:31 PM
             71st Annual Viking Olympics - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012              
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Morrison, Tony         St. Ambrose              14.85   1.8  3  10   
  2       Davis, Greg            Augustana Co             14.86   1.8  3   8   
  3       Awah, Christian        Ashford                  14.94   1.8  3   7   
  4       Johnson, Larry         Wartburg                 15.01   1.8  3   6   
  5       Firkins, Jacoby        Wartburg                 15.24   2.1  2   5   
  6       Derr, Tim              Loras Colleg             15.30   2.1  2   4   
  7       Singleton, Demetry     Ashford                  15.34   1.8  3   3   
  8       Voland, David          Augustana Co             15.52   1.8  3   2   
  9       Meyer, Justin          Wartburg                 15.74   2.1  2   1   
 10       King, Marty            Augustana Co             15.77   2.1  2 
 11       Zurbuchen, Evan        University o             15.85   2.1  2 
 12       Deer, Kendall          Ashford                  15.93   2.8  1 
 13       Huston, Garet          St. Ambrose              16.02   2.1  2 
 14       Ewing, Tanner          St. Ambrose              16.15   1.8  3 
 15       DeMeulenaere, Tate     Wartburg                 16.19   2.1  2 
 16       Klostermann, Micha     Iowa Wesleya             16.23   1.8  3 
 17       Deets, Matt            Augustana Co             17.14   2.8  1 
 18       Dobratz, Tyler         University o             18.21   2.8  1 
 --       Bennett, Kyle          Augustana Co                DQ   2.1  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Smith, Kierra          Augustana Co             15.48   2.2  2  10   
  2       Ruhser, Emily          Loras Colleg             16.13   2.2  2   8   
  3       Torres, Sarah          St. Ambrose              16.30   2.2  2   7   
  4       Otten, Mattea          Wartburg                 16.86   3.0  1   6   
  5       Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg             17.04   2.2  2   5   
  6       Purnell, Mia           Wartburg                 17.04   3.0  1   4   
  7       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             17.53   2.2  2   3   
  8       Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg             19.10   2.2  2   2   
  9       Wrage, Mary            Wartburg                 20.12   3.0  1   1   
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Kilpatrick, Justin     Ashford                  11.05   1.2  4  10   
  2       Seymour, Ryan          Loras Colleg             11.08   0.8  3   8   
  3       Brown, Keith           Iowa Wesleya             11.16   1.2  4   7   
  4       Mays, Floyd            Augustana Co             11.23   0.8  3   6   
  5       Cline, Keith           Augustana Co             11.25   1.2  4   5   
  6       Pierre, David       20 Unattached              X11.26   1.2  4 
  7       Frazier, Evan          St. Ambrose              11.34   0.8  3   4   
  8       Jones, Philip          University o             11.36   0.8  3   3   
  9       Graffagna, Jay         Augustana Co             11.36   0.8  3   2   
 10       Ward, Kyle             Loras Colleg             11.37   1.3  2   1   
 11       Gassman, Zac           Loras Colleg             11.49   1.3  2 
 12       Arvesen, Timmy         St. Ambrose              11.60   0.8  3 
 13       Malone, Mike           Ashford                  11.60   1.2  4 
 14       James, Brandon         Wartburg                 11.63   2.0  1 
 15       Burnett, Michael       Loras Colleg             11.68   1.3  2 
 16       Finn, Payne            Loras Colleg             11.69   1.3  2 
 17       Schmidt, Jeff          Loras Colleg             11.85   2.0  1 
 18       Watson, Christophe     University o             11.90   0.8  3 
 19       Fredricks, Jeff        Loras Colleg             11.91   1.3  2 
 20       Stephenson, Willia     Iowa Wesleya             12.02   1.3  2 
 21       Dao, Hung              Loras Colleg             12.19   1.3  2 
 22       Naszke, Joseph         Ashford                  12.24   1.3  2 
 23       Santos, Antonio        University o             12.59   2.0  1 
 24       Rios, Jean Paul        University o             12.64   2.0  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Vann, Myelle           Ashford                  12.43   1.2  3  10   
  2       Schubert, Libbey       Wartburg                 13.07   2.1  2   8   
  3       Ertmer, Tori           St. Ambrose              13.14   1.2  3   7   
  4       Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg             13.16   1.2  3   6   
  5       Ransom, Morgan         Wartburg                 13.26   0.9  1   5   
  6       Anderson, Keyanna      Wartburg                 13.31   2.1  2   4   
  7       Crotty, Cassie         Wartburg                 13.33   2.1  2   3   
  8       Minertz, Laura         Ashford                  13.37   1.2  3   2   
  9       Weaver, Morgan         St. Ambrose              13.57   1.2  3   1   
 10       Thompson, Jackee       St. Ambrose              13.63   1.2  3 
 11       Davis, Elise           Augustana Co             13.71   2.1  2 
 12       Woods, Jawanza         Wartburg                 13.73   2.1  2 
 13       Catchings, Jamyia      University o             13.79   0.9  1 
 14       West, Abby             St. Ambrose              14.29   1.2  3 
 15       Sawyer, Melissa        University o             14.91   2.1  2 
 16       Tembe, Monica          University o             14.92   0.9  1 
 17       Kuhle, Rebecca         University o             15.29   2.1  2 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      51.50   10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                                52.61    8   
  3 Loras College  'B'                                    53.02  
  4 Augustana College  'B'                                54.61  
  5 University of Dubuqu  'A'                             56.24    7   
 -- Loras College  'A'                                      DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                                41.88   10   
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      42.50    8   
  3 Ashford  'A'                                          42.97    7   
  4 Loras College  'A'                                    43.00    6   
  5 Augustana College  'B'                                43.16  
  6 Iowa Wesleyan  'A'                                    43.23    5   
  7 Loras College  'B'                                    44.16  
  8 University of Dubuqu  'B'                             45.90  
  9 University of Dubuqu  'A'                             46.80    4   
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kruse, Kelsey          Loras Colleg          11:44.46   10   
  2       Whiteside, Kristen     Augustana Co          12:16.51    8   
  3       Martin, Hallie         Loras Colleg          12:20.30    7   
  4       Stockert, Kelsey       Augustana Co          12:21.76    6   
  5       Bowen, Kris            Augustana Co          12:24.53    5   
  6       Lehpamer, Melissa      Augustana Co          12:26.76    4   
  7       Wetzell, Katie         St. Ambrose           14:03.88    3   
  8       Scheck, Mary           St. Ambrose           14:57.75    2   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stover, Jon            Unattached            X9:26.13  
  2       Christian, Thomas      Augustana Co           9:45.29   10   
  3       Busch, Tyler           Augustana Co           9:46.44    8   
  4       Harris, Tommy          Augustana Co           9:54.74    7   
  5       Steil, Austin          Loras Colleg           9:56.03    6   
  6       Stockwell, Alex        Augustana Co          10:01.14    5   
  7       Wisser, Billy          Augustana Co          10:25.76    4   
  8       Varnas, Adam           Loras Colleg          10:33.47    3   
  9       Sheeran, Ryan          Loras Colleg          10:39.46    2   
 10       Tortorelli, Mike       Augustana Co          11:08.13    1   
 11       Burch, John            Augustana Co          11:09.03  
 12       Gaul, Logan            Unattached           X11:20.01  
 13       Sobucki, James         St. Ambrose           11:51.75  
 14       Rodman, Cooper         Iowa Wesleya          12:48.67  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Smith, Justin          Augustana Co           3:56.87   10   
  2       Bowman, Matt           Augustana Co           3:57.79    8   
  3       Pollastrini, Brian     Augustana Co           3:59.59    7   
  4       O'Flaherty, Dennis     Augustana Co           4:00.13    6   
  5       Keating, Brad          Augustana Co           4:00.32    5   
  6     2 Webster, Cody          Unattached            X4:01.22  
  7       Moser, Grant           Wartburg               4:01.52    4   
  8       Tisza, Mike            Augustana Co           4:03.84    3   
  9       Schulz, John           Wartburg               4:05.07    2   
 10       Allabastro, Andrew     Augustana Co           4:08.99    1   
 11       Read, Sam              Wartburg               4:10.64  
 12       Simo, Matt             Augustana Co           4:11.09  
 13       Warehime, Shane        Wartburg               4:13.07  
 14       Moser, Chase           Wartburg               4:13.89  
 15       Strachan, Andy         Wartburg               4:14.62  
 16       Linden, Tanner         Wartburg               4:14.65  
 17       Knieps, Dean           St. Ambrose            4:15.87  
 18       Hosch, Brandon         Wartburg               4:16.01  
 19       Beaumier, Derek        Wartburg               4:16.68  
 20       Reisner, Timothy       Wartburg               4:17.82  
 21       Whitmore, Jay          St. Ambrose            4:18.01  
 22       Lee, Nick              Wartburg               4:18.52  
 23       Squiers, Tyson         Loras Colleg           4:19.07  
 24       Puetz, Joe             Augustana Co           4:19.65  
 25       Chapman, Mark          Loras Colleg           4:19.71  
 26       Kloberdanz, Ryan       Wartburg               4:20.69  
 27       Manser, Pat            Augustana Co           4:21.26  
 28       Whaley, Kevin          Wartburg               4:21.44  
 29       Hochstetler, Jorda     Wartburg               4:22.86  
 30       Jolivette, Erik        Wartburg               4:24.08  
 31       Best, Adam             Wartburg               4:24.96  
 32       Ohrt, Nick             Wartburg               4:27.22  
 33       Westervelt, Wes        Wartburg               4:27.96  
 34       Long, Bryan            Augustana Co           4:28.02  
 35       Mommsen, Seth          Wartburg               4:28.44  
 36       McClain, Patrick       Ashford                4:28.51  
 37       Adams, Jake            Augustana Co           4:29.52  
 38       Kane, Matt             Loras Colleg           4:31.74  
 39       Voorhees, Ken          Loras Colleg           4:34.11  
 40       Holmes, Chris          Unattached            X4:37.99  
 41       Hageman, Matt          Wartburg               4:38.56  
 42       Nullmeyer, Tyler       Wartburg               4:41.68  
 43       Ayers, Jacob           Iowa Wesleya           4:41.71  
 44       Gama, Drew             St. Ambrose            4:46.72  
 45       Cristoso, Rafael       Ashford                4:49.96  
 46       Barker, Jake           St. Ambrose            5:01.11  
 47       Rodman, Cooper         Iowa Wesleya           5:04.34  
 --       Odenkirk, Alex         Augustana Co               DNF  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Vawter, Haddie         Wartburg               4:42.76   10   
  2       Bruett, Sammie         Wartburg               4:43.26    8   
  3       Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana Co           4:44.92    7   
  4       Sigmund, Laura         Wartburg               4:44.94    6   
  5       Eimers, Emily          Wartburg               4:45.17    5   
  6       Enabnit, Alana         Wartburg               4:49.49    4   
  7       Bacon, Jessica         Augustana Co           4:51.26    3   
  8       Youngberg, Kirsten     Wartburg               4:55.96    2   
  9       Benge, Kate            Augustana Co           4:58.39    1   
 10       Flogel, Katie          Loras Colleg           5:06.14  
 11       Mapes, Lauren          Wartburg               5:08.93  
 12       Orem, Hannah           Unattached            X5:09.19  
 13       Ritchie, Sarah         Wartburg               5:10.63  
 14       Reicks, Amy            Wartburg               5:12.73  
 15       Bowen, Kris            Augustana Co           5:14.58  
 16       McLain, Nicole         Wartburg               5:17.55  
 17       Paull, Emily           Ashford                5:18.38  
 18       Michaelis, Bethany     University o           5:20.63  
 19       Seymour, Erin          Wartburg               5:21.33  
 20       Derga, Whitney         St. Ambrose            5:24.83  
 21       Jacobs, Hailey         Augustana Co           5:25.21  
 22       Grandgeorge, Emma      Augustana Co           5:29.03  
 23       Dallas, Britton        Augustana Co           5:30.78  
 24       Westervelt, Randi      Wartburg               5:30.82  
 25       Dwyer, Maggie          St. Ambrose            5:30.85  
 26       Holten, Rebekah        Wartburg               5:31.02  
 27       Kuennen, Kathy         Wartburg               5:34.00  
 28       Elsen, Amanda          Loras Colleg           5:36.75  
 29       Derynck, Breanna       Iowa Wesleya           5:50.83  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Morrison, Skye         Wartburg                 55.67   2  10   
  2       Burt, Faith            Wartburg                 56.88   2   8   
  3       Kregel, Kendra         Wartburg                 56.92   2   7   
  4       Canning, Kristin       Wartburg                 59.19   2   6   
  5       Adkins, Kaly           Wartburg                 59.57   2   5   
  6       Cochrane, Karly        Wartburg                 59.81   2   4   
  7       Kregel, Kayla          Wartburg                 60.46   2   3   
  8       Harksen, Courtney      Wartburg                 61.71   1   2   
  9       Dunkerley, Marissa     St. Ambrose              62.44   1   1   
 10       McCurrie, Krista       Augustana Co             62.54   1 
 11       Isenhour, Katie        Ashford                  63.02   1 
 12       Johnson, Nichole       Ashford                  64.07   1 
 13       Freeman, LaStacy       Iowa Wesleya             64.41   2 
 14       McCreight, Kelsey      University o             64.94   1 
 15       DesJardins, Daniel     Iowa Wesleya             65.33   1 
 16       Butler, Ebonie         St. Ambrose              65.80   2 
 17       Pohlman, Kirstilly     Augustana Co             66.56   1 
 18       Naughton, Kate         Loras Colleg             72.01   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Goerdt, Josh           Loras Colleg             48.89   3  10   
  2       Spivey, Jared          Augustana Co             50.32   3   8   
  3       Keninger, Chris        Wartburg                 50.44   1   7   
  4       Dickey, Matthew        Augustana Co             50.88   3   6   
  5       Mayer, Matt            St. Ambrose              51.00   3   5   
  6       Brummet, Ryan          Augustana Co             51.33   3   4   
  7       Doubet, Dan            Augustana Co             52.17   3   3   
  8       Giesemann, Ryan        St. Ambrose              52.40   3   2   
  9       Kremer, Jordan         St. Ambrose              52.43   2   1   
 10       Sletten, Eric          Wartburg                 52.53   2 
 11       Cordes, Jared          Wartburg                 53.70   1 
 12       Seymour, Alec          Augustana Co             54.02   2 
 13       Murray, Jeff           Wartburg                 54.04   2 
 14       Smith, Branden         St. Ambrose              54.52   2 
 15       Marquez, Jean Carl     University o             54.73   2 
 16       Panchol, Emmanuel      Ashford                  55.28   2 
 17       Gentzler, Nick         St. Ambrose              55.51   2 
 18       Klostermann, Micha     Iowa Wesleya             56.15   3 
 19       Rios, Jean Paul        University o             59.24   1 
 20       Santos, Antonio        University o             60.08   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Morrison, Nevada       Wartburg               2:12.96   10   
  2       Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana Co           2:23.47    8   
  3       Prazak, Jennifer       Augustana Co           2:25.24    7   
  4       Heifner, Annie         Augustana Co           2:25.52    6   
  5       Goodwin, Danielle      Wartburg               2:26.97    5   
  6       Beckett, Katie         St. Ambrose            2:28.20    4   
  7       Wheeler, Paige         St. Ambrose            2:31.92    3   
  8       Moon, Kelsey           Augustana Co           2:32.20    2   
  9       Burkhalter, Molly      St. Ambrose            2:40.95    1   
 10       Rouse, Ashley          Loras Colleg           2:42.28  
 11       Conde, Esther          Ashford                2:56.63  
 12       Hughes, Alicia         Augustana Co           2:58.79  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Zahn, Joe              Augustana Co           1:55.24   10   
  2       Dal Pazzo, Vincenz     Augustana Co           1:55.75    8   
  3       Bonthius, Daniel       Wartburg               1:56.96    7   
  4       Johanson, Jordan       St. Ambrose            1:57.43    6   
  5       Miller, Chris          Loras Colleg           1:59.43    5   
  6       Higgins, Chris         Loras Colleg           1:59.85    4   
  7       Ligas, Szyman          Augustana Co           2:03.58    3   
  8       Sharko, Cody           Augustana Co           2:05.41    2   
  9       Adams, Chris           Augustana Co           2:06.03    1   
 10       Anderson, Colton       St. Ambrose            2:06.37  
 11       Miller, Devante        University o           2:07.31  
 12       McNamara, Nate         St. Ambrose            2:07.69  
 13       McClain, Patrick       Ashford                2:08.35  
 14       Novikov, Vlad          Augustana Co           2:08.51  
 15       Hapanovich, Steve      Augustana Co           2:09.48  
 16       Strickland, Matt       Augustana Co           2:11.49  
 17       Ayers, Jacob           Iowa Wesleya           2:12.58  
 18       Milder, Patrick        St. Ambrose            2:16.52  
 19       Barker, Jake           St. Ambrose            2:25.73  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McAllister, Tashin     Wartburg                 63.35   2  10   
  2       Smith, Kierra          Augustana Co             64.09   2   8   
  3       Haberer, Stephanie     Wartburg                 66.40   2   7   
  4       Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg             67.56   2   6   
  5       Fagerlind, Rebecca     Wartburg                 68.64   2   5   
  6       Boraas, Sarah          Wartburg                 68.70   1   4   
  7       Okwumabua, Nkemdil     Ashford                  69.32   2   3   
  8       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             72.11   1   2   
  9       Kennedy, Mercedez      Loras Colleg             72.12   2   1   
 10       Bauder, Cera           Wartburg                 72.93   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Voland, David          Augustana Co             53.95   3  10   
  2       Koehler, Mike          Wartburg                 54.06   3   8   
  3       Davis, Greg            Augustana Co             54.22   3   7   
  4       Groskreutz, Steve      Gustavus Ado             54.37   3   6   
  5       Awah, Christian        Ashford                  55.57   3   5   
  6       Miller, Jeremy         Ashford                  56.59   3   4   
  7       Schmidt, Jeff          Loras Colleg             56.60   2   3   
  8       King, Marty            Augustana Co             56.78   3   2   
  9       Matthiesen, John       Wartburg                 57.65   2   1   
 10       Steggall, Brandon      Wartburg                 57.94   1 
 11       Are, Ademola           Ashford                  57.99   3 
 12       Gillmore, Dakota       Wartburg                 59.04   1 
 13       Severson, Ryan         Wartburg                 59.12   1 
 14       Pace, Devon            Augustana Co             60.44   2 
 15       Barry, Brandon         University o             63.84   2 
 16       Loyd, Khiry            University o             66.44   2 
 17       Fredenhagen, Adam      University o             66.86   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Vann, Myelle           Ashford                  25.28   2.5  4  10   
  2       Hosley, Bridget        University o             26.09   2.5  4   8   
  3       Starks, Tieisha        University o             26.53   2.5  4   7   
  4       Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg             26.65   2.5  4   6   
  5       Freeman, LaStacy       Iowa Wesleya             27.00   2.5  4   5   
  6       Ransom, Morgan         Wartburg                 27.07   1.6  1   4   
  7       Schubert, Libbey       Wartburg                 27.17   1.6  1   3   
  8       Torres, Sarah          St. Ambrose              27.21   2.5  4   2   
  9       Salow, Sam             Wartburg                 27.32   1.6  1   1   
 10       Davisson, Monique      Wartburg                 27.40   2.5  4 
 11       DesJardins, Daniel     Iowa Wesleya             27.68   1.9  3 
 12       Crotty, Cassie         Wartburg                 27.76   1.6  1 
 13       Henkenius, Chelsey     Wartburg                 27.86   1.9  3 
 14       Minertz, Laura         Ashford                  27.94   2.5  4 
 15       Evans, Janell          Wartburg                 28.07   2.9  2 
 16       McCurrie, Krista       Augustana Co             28.08   1.9  3 
 17       McKenzie, Nickolet     University o             28.15   1.6  1 
 18       Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg             28.19   1.9  3 
 19       Thompson, Jackee       St. Ambrose              28.34   1.9  3 
 20       Catchings, Jamyia      University o             28.45   1.6  1 
 21       Woods, Jawanza         Wartburg                 28.45   1.6  1 
 22       Johnson, Nichole       Ashford                  28.56   1.9  3 
 23       Foreman, Catherine     Augustana Co             28.59   1.9  3 
 24       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             29.08   1.9  3 
 25       Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg             29.09   2.9  2 
 26       Dinkel, Katie          Augustana Co             29.09   1.9  3 
 27       West, Abby             St. Ambrose              29.38   2.9  2 
 28       Anderson, Ranita       University o             29.84   2.9  2 
 29       Sawyer, Melissa        University o             31.06   2.9  2 
 30       Tembe, Monica          University o             31.74   1.6  1 
 31       Kuhle, Rebecca         University o             31.96   2.9  2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Rindone, Alex          Augustana Co             21.52   2.4  4  10   
  2       Dowe, Davivorn         University o             22.01   2.4  4   8   
  3       Pierre, David       20 Unattached              X22.12   2.4  4 
  4       Cline, Keith           Augustana Co             22.15   2.4  4   7   
  5       Patton, Greg           Augustana Co             22.35   2.4  4   6   
  6       Frazier, Evan          St. Ambrose              22.40   2.6  3   5   
  7       Williams, Kyle         University o             22.69   2.6  3   4   
  8       Savage, Nowlan         Augustana Co             22.90   2.6  3   3   
  9       Graffagna, Jay         Augustana Co             22.91   2.4  4   2   
 10       Mays, Floyd            Augustana Co             22.97   2.4  4   1   
 11       Malone, Mike           Ashford                  23.08   2.6  3 
 12       Morrison, Tony         St. Ambrose              23.18   1.2  2 
 13       Arvesen, Timmy         St. Ambrose              23.19   1.2  2 
 14       McNeil, Rob            Augustana Co             23.27   1.2  2 
 15       Ewing, Tanner          St. Ambrose              23.52   1.1  1 
 16       Burnett, Michael       Loras Colleg             23.54   1.2  2 
 17       Huinker, Payton        Wartburg                 23.75   2.6  3 
 18       Phiri, Temwa           University o             23.85   2.6  3 
 19       Ogden, Scott           Wartburg                 23.85   1.1  1 
 20       James, Brandon         Wartburg                 24.04   1.1  1 
 21       Deer, Kendall          Ashford                  24.27   1.1  1 
 22       Fredricks, Jeff        Loras Colleg             24.46   1.1  1 
 23       Alexander, Jesse       Augustana Co             24.69   1.2  2 
 24       Dao, Hung              Loras Colleg             25.21   1.1  1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:52.52   2  10   
  2 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:53.70   2 
  3 Augustana College  'A'                              4:06.84   2   8   
  4 Loras College  'A'                                  4:06.90   2   7   
  5 Wartburg  'C'                                       4:11.94   2 
  6 Wartburg  'D'                                       4:12.32   2 
  7 Wartburg  'E'                                       4:17.46   1 
  8 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    4:21.24   2   6   
  9 Augustana College  'B'                              4:23.27   1 
 10 Wartburg  'F'                                       4:26.36   1 
 11 Loras College  'B'                                  4:33.31   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                              3:16.45   2  10   
  2 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:19.48   2   8   
  3 Loras College  'A'                                  3:20.49   2   7   
  4 Augustana College  'C'                              3:23.14   2 
  5 Augustana College  'B'                              3:24.68   2 
  6 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:24.71   2 
  7 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    3:26.41   2   6   
  8 Wartburg  'C'                                       3:30.25   1 
  9 Wartburg  'D'                                       3:32.26   1 
 10 Loras College  'B'                                  3:32.73   1 
 11 University of Dubuqu  'A'                           3:34.32   2   5   
 12 Wartburg  'E'                                       3:40.35   1 
 13 Loras College  'C'                                  3:46.79   1 
 14 Wartburg  'F'                                       3:47.35   1 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Morrison, Skye         Wartburg                11.77m   2.2  38-07.50  10   
     PASS      PASS      11.77m(2.2) 11.51m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  2       Davisson, Monique      Wartburg                11.08m   0.7  36-04.25   8   
     FOUL      11.08m(0.7) 10.91m(0.9) 10.84m(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  3       Egts, Courtney         Wartburg                10.81m   1.8  35-05.75   7   
     10.53m(0.3) 10.50m(1.5) 10.39m(1.8) 9.43m(1.7) 10.50m(2.8) 10.81m(1.8)
  4       Torres, Sarah          St. Ambrose             10.70m   2.2  35-01.25   6   
     10.36m(1.2) FOUL      10.65m(0.9) 10.70m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  5       Moravek, Astin         Augustana Co            10.65m   2.6  34-11.25   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.65m(2.6) 10.04m(2.7) 10.47m(1.9) 10.33m(1.9)
  6       Bazely, Samantha       Augustana Co            10.43m   1.3  34-02.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.22m(1.3) FOUL      10.43m(1.3) FOUL     
  7       Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg            10.21m   2.8  33-06.00   3   
     9.94m(2.5) 9.93m(2.6) 10.21m(2.8) 10.07m(2.3) 10.17m(2.4) 6.94m(2.4)
  8       Polizzi, Laura         Augustana Co            10.10m   1.6  33-01.75   2   
     FOUL      10.07m(1.6) 9.89m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL      10.10m(1.6)
  9       Scavuzzo, Jacyln       St. Ambrose             10.02m   3.0  32-10.50   1   
     9.96m(0.8) 9.99m(1.1) 10.02m(3.0) FOUL      9.89m(1.1) 9.92m(3.1)
 10       Patrnchak, Naomi       St. Ambrose             10.01m   2.7  32-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.01m(2.7)         
 11       Kennedy, Mercedez      Loras Colleg             9.78m   1.9  32-01.00 
     FOUL      9.78m(1.9) 9.20m(1.9)           
 12       Schadl, Steph          Loras Colleg             9.68m   2.0  31-09.25 
     9.47m(2.4) 9.68m(2.0) FOUL                
 13       Berry, Chhutani        Ashford                  9.64m   2.2  31-07.50 
     8.63m(0.8) 9.64m(2.2) FOUL                
 14       Skaggs, Meg            St. Ambrose              9.51m   1.7  31-02.50 
     9.29m(3.8) 9.22m(1.4) 9.51m(1.7)           
 15       Anderson, Ranita       University o             9.47m   1.9  31-01.00 
     9.47m(1.9) 9.20m(2.7) 9.16m(2.0)           
 16       Mills, Taylor          Augustana Co             9.28m   0.8  30-05.50 
     9.19m(2.1) 9.28m(0.8) 9.00m(1.3)           
 17       Leyva, Shannon         Augustana Co             9.15m   1.4  30-00.25 
     8.96m(3.1) FOUL      9.15m(1.4)           
 --       Lezotte, Rachel        Ashford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Panchol, Emmanuel      Ashford                 13.85m   2.6  45-05.25  10   
        13.59m(3.2) 13.85m(2.6) 13.71m(3.4) 12.86m(0.9)   
  2       Neloms, Dominique      Wartburg                13.82m   2.5  45-04.25   8   
     13.82m(2.5) 13.33m(1.3) 13.18m(2.6)    13.36m(0.8)   
  3       Cole, Robert           Unattached             X13.43m   3.3  44-00.75 
     13.43m(3.3) 13.37m(2.4)             
  4       Agoro, Fuad            Ashford                 13.32m   1.3  43-08.50   7   
     12.91m(1.8)    13.32m(1.3) 11.79m(2.1)      
  5       McAlpin, Luc           Wartburg                12.69m   1.9  41-07.75   6   
     12.69m(1.9) 12.58m(2.6) 12.62m(1.8)    12.40m(2.3)   
 --       Pospisil, Scott        Augustana Co              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 --       Fredricks, Jeff        Loras Colleg              FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             43.48m     142-08  10   
      39.06m  43.48m  40.31m  42.07m  38.94m   
  2       Sieck, Britlyn         Wartburg                43.35m     142-03   8   
      41.45m  43.16m  43.35m        39.41m
  3       Hemann, Kayla          Wartburg                41.90m     137-06   7   
         41.78m  33.71m  35.11m  41.90m  40.37m
  4       Hoffmann, Sarah        Wartburg                39.89m     130-10   6   
            37.16m  39.89m  39.39m  30.43m
  5       Andresen, Rachael      Wartburg                37.59m     123-04   5   
      33.94m  37.59m  36.60m  34.03m  35.47m  35.64m
  6       Siwek, Bethany         Augustana Co            35.54m     116-07   4   
      31.43m  35.54m  32.25m  32.96m     30.42m
  7       Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            33.57m     110-02   3   
      27.32m  27.06m  30.76m  30.89m  30.70m  33.57m
  8       Martin, Treviana       St. Ambrose             31.92m     104-09   2   
      31.92m  31.67m            
  9       Grogan, Kaysee         Iowa Wesleya            31.59m     103-08   1   
      29.10m  28.73m  31.59m     30.27m  30.00m
 10       Battistoni, Melani     Augustana Co            31.31m     102-09 
      27.38m  30.53m  31.31m     30.04m  29.13m
 11       Cihocki, Nicole        University o            30.82m     101-01 
      30.82m     27.61m         
 12       Gruber, Amber          Augustana Co            28.46m      93-04 
      27.59m     28.46m         
 13       Koresh, Steph          Wartburg                28.10m      92-02 
      28.10m  24.56m  26.32m         
 14       Strother, Cienna       Iowa Wesleya            22.47m      73-09 
      22.47m  19.06m  19.39m         
 15       Sadewasser, Ashely     University o            17.75m      58-03 
         17.75m  16.25m         
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Christensen, Phil      Augustana Co            50.36m     165-03  10   
      50.36m  49.99m  49.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Hahle, Coltin          Wartburg                47.70m     156-06   8   
      45.34m  FOUL  46.07m  45.43m  47.70m  FOUL
  3       Hoelscher, Jonah       St. Ambrose             47.60m     156-02   7   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.42m  FOUL  FOUL  47.60m
  4       Benner, Jacob          Augustana Co            46.01m     150-11   6   
      46.01m  43.44m  43.75m  40.13m  44.79m  44.95m
  5       Ross, Sam              Loras Colleg            42.90m     140-09   5   
      31.42m  41.25m  38.30m  39.56m  35.46m  42.90m
  6       Feltes, Colt           Wartburg                42.33m     138-10   4   
      40.40m  FOUL  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL  42.33m
  7       Brewer, Breyonte       Ashford                 42.10m     138-01   3   
      FOUL  41.80m  FOUL  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose             42.00m     137-09   2   
      39.40m  FOUL  42.00m  FOUL  41.87m  FOUL
  9       Brown, Aaron           Iowa Wesleya            41.27m     135-05   1   
      FOUL  35.03m  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Boyd, Dylan            Wartburg                41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  41.14m  FOUL         
 11       Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co            41.11m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.11m  40.42m           
 12       Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose             40.91m     134-03 
      40.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Piche, Ryan            Loras Colleg            40.83m     133-11 
      38.96m  39.06m  40.83m         
 14       Burkholder, Jordan     Loras Colleg            40.61m     133-03 
      38.81m  40.61m  39.77m           
 15       Snyder, Joe            Ashford                 40.25m     132-01 
      FOUL  40.25m  FOUL           
 16       Hirt, Conner           University o            37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17       Robbins, Austin        St. Ambrose             36.68m     120-04 
      29.85m  36.68m  34.97m           
 18       Feinman, Jacob         Ashford                 35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  31.36m  FOUL           
 19       Bellamy, Andy          Wartburg                34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  34.31m  FOUL           
 20       Choate, Justin         Augustana Co            34.67m     113-09 
      30.86m  32.00m  34.67m           
 21       Schmidt, Adam          University o            34.43m     112-11 
      29.81m  FOUL  34.43m           
 22       Turcato, Peter         St. Ambrose             33.00m     108-03 
      31.21m  33.00m  FOUL           
 23       Hirsch, Nick           Wartburg                31.59m     103-08 
      29.30m  29.87m  31.59m           
 24       Olson, Josh            St. Ambrose             31.25m     102-06 
      FOUL  27.46m  31.25m           
 25       Harbaugh, Eric         Wartburg                30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  FOUL  29.92m           
 26     1 Hodge, Chris           Augustana Co            30.47m     100-00 
      30.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27       Maiers, Nathan         Loras Colleg            30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.30m           
 28       Brooks, Taylor         Iowa Wesleya            30.02m      98-06 
      FOUL  27.36m  30.02m           
 --       Newman, Dylan          Iowa Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       McLindon, Brian        St. Ambrose               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Pitts, Bryson          University o              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Duitsman, Laura        Wartburg                37.46m     122-11  10   
      31.81m  36.73m  35.27m  37.46m  35.82m  34.87m
  2       Minteer, Emilie        St. Ambrose             34.97m     114-09   8   
         34.97m     25.91m  28.38m  31.51m
  3       Foreman, Catherine     Augustana Co            34.68m     113-09   7   
      34.68m     33.31m  33.79m  30.37m  28.59m
  4       King, Kendra           Ashford                 33.49m     109-10   6   
         33.49m  31.34m     24.01m   
  5       Mauerman, Jordan       Augustana Co            32.89m     107-11   5   
      32.89m              30.12m
  6       Martin, Treviana       St. Ambrose             27.18m      89-02   4   
      18.93m  23.91m  24.58m  26.63m  25.93m  27.18m
  7       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             23.11m      75-10   3   
      22.35m  19.12m  22.58m  21.01m     23.11m
  8       Heard, Gregena         Wartburg                21.41m      70-03   2   
      20.09m  21.34m  20.12m  21.41m  ND  ND
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Koehler, Mike          Wartburg                54.38m     178-05  10   
      54.38m  53.87m  54.37m  50.98m  50.88m  FOUL
  2       Campbell, Sean         Loras Colleg            50.81m     166-08   8   
      50.81m  47.48m  45.87m  47.04m  49.09m  46.07m
  3       Anderson, Luke         Augustana Co            50.79m     166-08   7   
      50.46m  45.74m  48.61m  48.74m  45.85m  50.79m
  4       Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose             49.79m     163-04   6   
      38.84m  44.11m  49.79m  48.33m  47.57m  FOUL
  5       Wilson, Chad           St. Ambrose             49.28m     161-08   5   
      45.89m  45.84m  48.56m  49.28m  47.07m  49.17m
  6       Kinseth, Justin        Wartburg                49.04m     160-11   4   
      46.87m  49.04m  46.21m  47.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Meersman, Michael      Loras Colleg            48.88m     160-04   3   
      43.26m  48.88m  46.88m  43.79m  42.60m  47.59m
  8       Anderson, Mike         Augustana Co            48.61m     159-06   2   
      44.94m  48.61m  48.18m  47.00m  45.19m  44.31m
  9       Sinon, Nick            Unattached             X47.49m     155-10 
      47.20m  43.98m  47.49m           
 10       Schmidt, Jeff          Loras Colleg            45.97m     150-10   1   
      37.89m  45.97m  40.78m  39.93m  40.25m  39.81m
 11       Seymour, Alec          Augustana Co            45.34m     148-09 
      45.34m  41.12m  39.66m           
 12       Housholder, Jon        Wartburg                45.29m     148-07 
      45.29m  43.17m  41.32m           
 13       Mostek, Matt           Wartburg                43.79m     143-08 
      42.57m  43.79m  42.30m           
 14       Brown, Keith           Iowa Wesleya            40.84m     134-00 
      40.23m  38.44m  40.84m           
 15       DeMeulenaere, Tate     Wartburg                39.21m     128-08 
      33.24m  39.21m  37.15m           
 16       Newman, Dylan          Iowa Wesleya            38.02m     124-09 
      38.01m  FOUL  38.02m           
 17       Hapanovich, Steve      Augustana Co            37.21m     122-01 
      34.55m  37.21m  31.41m           
 18       Breedlove, Tyler       St. Ambrose             36.74m     120-06 
      35.63m  36.74m  34.04m           
 19       Feinman, Jacob         Ashford                 36.49m     119-09 
      32.91m  35.98m  36.49m           
 20       Housholder, Danny      Wartburg                34.89m     114-06 
      33.76m  34.89m  33.31m           
 21       Robbins, Austin        St. Ambrose             34.69m     113-10 
      30.61m  34.69m  34.39m           
 22       Swedenhjelm, Josep     University o            34.05m     111-08 
      32.24m  34.05m  33.75m           
 23       Pavalich, Zach         Ashford                 33.71m     110-07 
      28.85m  FOUL  33.71m           
 24       Maiers, Nathan         Loras Colleg            32.20m     105-08 
      31.38m  32.20m  31.09m           
 25       Anglemeyer, Seth       University o            28.67m      94-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.67m           
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hoffmann, Sarah        Wartburg                12.92m   42-04.75  10   
      12.45m  12.92m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose             12.85m   42-02.00   8   
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  12.23m  11.87m
  3       Sieck, Britlyn         Wartburg                12.81m   42-00.50   7   
      12.70m  12.67m  FOUL  12.81m  12.63m  FOUL
  4       Hemann, Kayla          Wartburg                12.38m   40-07.50   6   
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  11.55m
  5       Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            11.86m   38-11.00   5   
      11.25m  11.48m  11.75m  11.86m  11.85m  11.68m
  6       Gatewood, Samantha     Ashford                 11.65m   38-02.75   4   
      11.00m  10.68m  11.65m  11.00m  11.40m  11.17m
  7       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             11.53m   37-10.00   3   
      11.06m  11.05m  11.40m  11.13m  FOUL  11.53m
  8       Koresh, Steph          Wartburg                11.29m   37-00.50   2   
      10.58m  10.43m  FOUL  10.14m  10.32m  11.29m
  9       Martin, Treviana       St. Ambrose             10.65m   34-11.25   1   
      10.65m  10.41m  FOUL  9.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Caffery, Dawn          Unattached             X10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m           
 11       King, Kendra           Ashford                 10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.94m  10.06m  10.15m           
 12       Andresen, Rachael      Wartburg                 9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Cihocki, Nicole        University o             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.49m  9.47m  9.79m           
 14       Siwek, Bethany         Augustana Co             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.64m  FOUL  9.77m           
 15       Gruber, Amber          Augustana Co             9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.98m  9.26m  9.55m           
 16       Husdon, Ariel          Unattached              X9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.92m  9.18m  9.40m           
 17       Strother, Cienna       Iowa Wesleya             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  9.12m  8.97m           
 18       Grogan, Kaysee         Iowa Wesleya             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.52m  FOUL           
 19       Heard, Gregena         Wartburg                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20       Herbig, Katelyn        University o             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.18m  7.73m  7.78m         
 --       Beauchamp, Liana       Augustana Co              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Boyd, Dylan            Wartburg                14.76m   48-05.25  10   
      14.36m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Hahle, Coltin          Wartburg                14.58m   47-10.00   8   
      13.72m  14.08m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose             14.54m   47-08.50   7   
      14.54m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Brown, Aaron           Iowa Wesleya            14.44m   47-04.50   6   
      14.05m  14.35m  FOUL  13.41m  14.44m  FOUL
  5       Christensen, Phil      Augustana Co            14.24m   46-08.75   5   
      14.24m  13.97m  14.01m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL
  6       Benning, Brian         Augustana Co            14.21m   46-07.50   4   
      14.21m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  13.69m
  7       Bellamy, Andy          Wartburg                14.11m   46-03.50   3   
      13.84m  14.11m  13.56m  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
  8       Prince, Jaryd          Ashford                 14.04m   46-00.75   2   
      13.29m  13.78m  13.72m  FOUL  14.04m  13.69m
  9       Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co            13.38m   43-10.75   1   
      12.89m  12.86m  13.38m  12.87m  FOUL  13.02m
 10       Pitts, Bryson          University o            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.20m  13.18m  13.27m           
 11       Feltes, Colt           Wartburg                13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.73m  FOUL           
 12       Ross, Sam              Loras Colleg            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.66m  12.53m  12.84m           
 13       Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose             12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL           
 14       Hoelscher, Jonah       St. Ambrose             12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.41m           
 15       Olson, Josh            St. Ambrose             12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.23m  11.37m           
 16       Hirsch, Nick           Wartburg                11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.06m  11.31m  11.64m           
 17       Dobratz, Tyler         University o            11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.57m           
 18       Piche, Ryan            Loras Colleg            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.54m           
 19       Hirt, Conner           University o            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.07m  11.53m  FOUL           
 20       Turcato, Peter         St. Ambrose             11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m           
 21       Brooks, Taylor         Iowa Wesleya            11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.62m  10.61m  11.31m           
 22       Harbaugh, Eric         Wartburg                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.58m  10.72m  11.04m           
 23       Burkholder, Jordan     Loras Colleg            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.73m  10.95m  FOUL           
 24       Swedenhjelm, Josep     University o            10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  10.30m           
 25       Choate, Justin         Augustana Co            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.21m  10.39m  FOUL           
 26       Robbins, Austin        St. Ambrose             10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 27       Zurbuchen, Evan        University o             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.58m  9.45m  9.71m           
 28       DeMeulenaere, Tate     Wartburg                 9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.24m  9.62m  9.61m           
 29       Schmidt, Adam          University o             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30       Salazar, Lionel        University o             9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.88m  9.12m  8.41m           
 31       Mattingly, Ryan        University o             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.15m  8.43m  8.97m           
 32       Housholder, Danny      Wartburg                 8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  FOUL  7.94m           
 --       McLindon, Brian        St. Ambrose               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Newman, Dylan          Iowa Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg            45.04m     147-09  10   
      42.57m     43.98m  44.73m  45.04m  43.45m
  2       Beauchamp, Liana       Augustana Co            43.51m     142-09   8   
         41.78m  40.99m  43.51m     42.27m
  3       Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose             43.14m     141-06   7   
      43.14m  41.85m     41.07m  42.63m  41.27m
  4       Caffery, Dawn          Unattached             X41.93m     137-07 
            41.93m        38.51m
  5       Hemann, Kayla          Wartburg                41.91m     137-06   6   
      39.90m  41.91m  39.60m  39.62m     38.90m
  6       Sieck, Britlyn         Wartburg                41.88m     137-05   5   
      40.31m        41.88m  41.02m   
  7       Cory, Emily            Wartburg                41.05m     134-08   4   
      37.87m  39.87m  41.05m  40.50m  39.82m  39.89m
  8       Hoffmann, Sarah        Wartburg                40.68m     133-05   3   
      40.68m  39.46m  38.56m        36.87m
  9       Gruber, Amber          Augustana Co            38.83m     127-05   2   
            38.83m        36.83m
 10       Andresen, Rachael      Wartburg                38.36m     125-10   1   
      36.54m  37.61m     38.36m  36.95m  36.60m
 11       Siwek, Bethany         Augustana Co            37.19m     122-00 
            37.19m           
 12       Heard, Gregena         Wartburg                34.56m     113-05 
         34.56m  31.64m           
 13       Husdon, Ariel          Unattached             X33.11m     108-07 
      31.93m  32.86m  33.11m           
 14       Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            32.65m     107-01 
      29.71m  32.12m  32.65m           
 15       Cihocki, Nicole        University o            30.15m      98-11 
            30.15m           
 16       Schwamman, Calsey      St. Ambrose             29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m                  
 17       Martin, Treviana       St. Ambrose             28.91m      94-10 
      28.16m  27.93m  28.91m         
 18       Stoker, Patricia       Augustana Co            28.19m      92-06 
      28.19m  27.45m               
 19       Sadewasser, Ashely     University o            20.23m      66-04 
      20.23m  17.36m  18.73m           
 20       Herbig, Katelyn        University o            16.75m      54-11 
            16.75m           
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose             55.88m     183-04  10   
         46.27m        54.55m  55.88m
  2       Myers, Adam            Augustana Co            55.54m     182-03   8   
      52.82m  53.77m  53.83m  55.04m  53.35m  55.54m
  3       Campbell, Sean         Loras Colleg            53.40m     175-02   7   
      53.12m  51.34m  50.08m     50.65m  53.40m
  4       Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co            47.58m     156-01   6   
         45.44m  44.57m        47.58m
  5       Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose             45.97m     150-10   5   
      43.19m  43.75m  43.25m  45.97m     42.32m
  6       Boyd, Dylan            Wartburg                45.76m     150-01   4   
         44.94m  44.85m     45.76m   
  7       Christensen, Phil      Augustana Co            45.57m     149-06   3   
         45.57m            
  8       Hahle, Coltin          Wartburg                44.66m     146-06   2   
      44.11m  41.97m  42.43m  44.66m  41.62m  41.41m
  9       Feltes, Colt           Wartburg                44.49m     145-11   1   
      44.49m               
 10       Turcato, Peter         St. Ambrose             41.19m     135-02 
      40.60m  41.19m  40.36m         
 11       Hirsch, Nick           Wartburg                40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m     39.84m         
 12       Benning, Brian         Augustana Co            40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m               
 13       Snyder, Joe            Ashford                 38.72m     127-00 
      35.50m     38.72m           
 14       McLindon, Brian        St. Ambrose             38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m     37.68m         
 15       Link, Luke             Loras Colleg            37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m     37.25m         
 16       Bellamy, Andy          Wartburg                36.98m     121-04 
      35.56m     36.98m         
 17       Choate, Justin         Augustana Co            34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m               
 18       Robbins, Austin        St. Ambrose             34.33m     112-07 
      33.06m  34.33m            
 19       Swedenhjelm, Josep     University o            34.02m     111-07 
      32.85m  34.02m            
 20       Harbaugh, Eric         Wartburg                33.31m     109-03 
         33.27m  33.31m         
 21       Sikkema, Jerry         Ashford                 33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m     32.55m         
 22       Maiers, Nathan         Loras Colleg            33.07m     108-06 
      33.07m  32.61m            
 23       Hallberg, Troy         Iowa Wesleya            31.54m     103-06 
         29.96m  31.54m         
 24       Hodge, Kevin           Augustana Co            31.53m     103-05 
            31.53m         
 25       Hirt, Conner           University o            31.09m     102-00 
         31.09m            
 26       Burkholder, Jordan     Loras Colleg            29.62m      97-02 
         29.41m  29.62m         
 27       Newman, Dylan          Iowa Wesleya            28.63m      93-11 
      27.97m     28.63m         
 28       Benner, Jacob          Augustana Co            26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m               
 --       Brewer, Breyonte       Ashford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Moravek, Astin         Augustana Co             5.13m   1.8  16-10.00  10   
     4.61m(1.7) 4.85m(0.8) 5.13m(1.8) 4.65m(2.2) 4.93m(0.2) 5.13m(3.0)
  2       Mathieson, Ella        Unattached              X5.10m   1.8  16-08.75 
     5.10m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3       Anderson, Keyanna      Wartburg                 5.01m   2.2  16-05.25   8   
     4.86m(2.9) 4.48m(2.3) 4.71m(1.5) 4.98m(1.3) 4.83m(2.1) 5.01m(2.2)
  4       Purnell, Mia           Wartburg                 4.98m   2.2  16-04.25   7   
     3.77m(2.1) 4.38m(3.0) 4.64m(0.1) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.4) 4.98m(2.2)
  5       McKenzie, Nickolet     University o             4.85m   1.9  15-11.00   6   
     FOUL      3.92m(1.9) 4.85m(1.9) 4.73m(1.7) 4.80m(0.7) 4.64m(1.4)
  6       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             4.74m   1.2  15-06.75   5   
     3.80m(2.4) 4.63m(2.0) 4.55m(1.0) 4.60m(2.4) 4.74m(1.2) 4.74m(1.9)
  7       Catchings, Jamyia      University o             4.70m   2.1  15-05.00   4   
     4.42m(2.2) 4.19m(1.8) 4.70m(2.1) 4.14m(1.4) 4.60m(0.7) 4.43m(2.0)
  8       Skaggs, Meg            St. Ambrose              4.67m   2.1  15-04.00   3   
     4.67m(2.1) 4.51m(2.1) PASS      4.32m(1.2) 4.57m(1.4) 4.54m(1.9)
  9       Anderson, Ranita       University o             4.67m   1.6  15-04.00   2   
     4.67m(1.6) 4.34m(1.4) 4.20m(1.2) 4.00m(2.4) 3.88m(1.6) 4.18m(2.0)
 10       Mauerman, Jordan       Augustana Co             4.55m   1.8  14-11.25   1   
     4.52m(1.7) 4.55m(1.8) 4.44m(1.5)           
 11       Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg             4.54m   2.5  14-10.75 
     FOUL      4.37m(2.4) 4.54m(2.5)           
 12       Bazely, Samantha       Augustana Co             4.50m   1.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(1.2)           
 13       Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg             4.43m   3.9  14-06.50 
     3.85m(1.9) FOUL      4.43m(3.9)         
 14       Polizzi, Laura         Augustana Co             4.42m   2.8  14-06.00 
     4.42m(2.8) 4.22m(2.3) 4.28m(1.2)           
 15       West, Abby             St. Ambrose              4.36m   1.0  14-03.75 
     4.08m(1.8) 4.36m(1.0) 4.18m(2.1)          
 16       Bertillotti, Veron     Augustana Co             4.32m   0.8  14-02.25 
     FOUL      4.32m(0.8) 4.18m(0.8)           
 17       Schadl, Steph          Loras Colleg             4.25m   1.9  13-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.25m(1.9)           
 18       Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg             3.91m   1.0  12-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.91m(1.0)           
 --       Starks, Tieisha        University o              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Harrell, Torre         Augustana Co             7.17m   1.9  23-06.25  10   
     6.93m(1.6) 7.17m(1.9) 6.81m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Roth, Mike             Loras Colleg             6.51m   3.4  21-04.25   8   
     6.51m(3.4) 6.50m(2.3) 6.44m(1.5) FOUL      6.45m(1.9) FOUL     
  3       Steggall, Brandon      Wartburg                 6.48m   1.6  21-03.25   7   
     FOUL      6.13m(3.0) 6.35m(0.9) 6.48m(1.6) 6.22m(1.9) FOUL     
  4       DeMeulenaere, Tate     Wartburg                 6.45m   1.8  21-02.00   6   
     FOUL      6.45m(1.8) 6.13m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5       Finn, Payne            Loras Colleg             6.17m   3.1  20-03.00   5   
     5.78m(1.3) 5.84m(+0.0) 6.17m(3.1) 5.94m(1.5) 5.92m(1.9) 6.13m(2.2)
  6       Stephenson, Willia     Iowa Wesleya             6.11m   1.5  20-00.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.11m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(2.2)
  7       Ward, Kyle             Loras Colleg             6.05m   1.8  19-10.25   3   
     FOUL      6.05m(1.8) 5.94m(1.7) 5.78m(2.8) 5.79m(0.2) FOUL     
  8       Deets, Matt            Augustana Co             5.98m   2.9  19-07.50   2   
     5.98m(2.9) 5.95m(2.5) 5.82m(2.9) 5.89m(2.6) FOUL      5.92m(1.9)
  9       Klostermann, Micha     Iowa Wesleya             5.91m   2.8  19-04.75   1   
     5.91m(2.8) 5.36m(2.6) 5.19m(1.2) 5.65m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
 10       Moeller, Nate          Wartburg                 5.77m   2.2  18-11.25 
     5.68m(1.4) 5.64m(2.9) 5.77m(2.2)           
 11       Naszke, Joseph         Ashford                  5.70m   2.0  18-08.50 
     5.70m(2.0) FOUL      5.67m(2.7)           
 12       Cole, Robert           Unattached              X5.55m   2.2  18-02.50 
     4.94m(2.2) 5.55m(2.2) FOUL                
 --       Gordy, Kevin           Augustana Co              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Elusme, Jonas          Wartburg                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Malone, Mike           Ashford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Booth, Wendell         Wartburg                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Bolton, Brandon        Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hillyer, Taelar        Augustana Co             3.41m   11-02.25  10   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       McQuillan, Bridget     Loras Colleg             3.11m   10-02.50   8   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg             2.96m    9-08.50   7   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Kolbeck, Rachel        Loras Colleg             2.96m    9-08.50   6   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Roth, Emily            Loras Colleg             2.96m    9-08.50   5   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Scavuzzo, Jacyln       St. Ambrose              2.81m    9-02.50   4   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7       Dinkel, Katie          Augustana Co             2.81m    9-02.50   3   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Boroczyk, Alyssa       St. Ambrose              2.81m    9-02.50   2   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Lezotte, Rachel        Ashford                  2.66m    8-08.75   1   
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10       Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana Co             2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Busjahn, Rachael       University o             2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12       Gale, Morgan           Augustana Co             2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Andraski, Veronica     Loras Colleg             2.51m    8-02.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Davis, Elise           Augustana Co             2.36m    7-08.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15       Berg, Kelsey           St. Ambrose              2.36m    7-08.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16       Kelly, Caitlin         University o             2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Padesky, Jeff          Augustana Co             4.38m   14-04.50  10   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Dobratz, Tyler         University o             4.38m   14-04.50   8   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Anglemyer, Seth        University o             4.23m   13-10.50   7   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Mattingly, Ryan        University o             4.23m   13-10.50   6   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Phiri, Temwa           University o             4.08m   13-04.50   5   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6       Bernatowicz, Brett     Augustana Co             4.08m   13-04.50   4   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Phiri, Kondwani        University o             4.08m   13-04.50   3   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Nice, A.J.             Augustana Co             3.93m   12-10.75   2   
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9       Zurbuchen, Evan        University o             3.43m   11-03.00   1   
     3.43 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Malone, Mike           Ashford                     NH            
     3.43 3.73 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Davis-Seiter, Saen     Wartburg                    NH            
     3.43 3.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Elusme, Jonas          Wartburg                 2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Neloms, Dominique      Wartburg                 1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Smith, Austin          Ashford                  1.95m    6-04.75   7   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Firkins, Jacoby        Wartburg                 1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Torres, Joseph         St. Ambrose              1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Panchol, Emmanuel      Ashford                  1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7       Prosser, Josh          Augustana Co             1.90m    6-02.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Agoro, Fuad            Ashford                  1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8       Watson, Christophe     University o             1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
 10       Cole, Robert           Unattached              X1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11       Mattingly, Ryan        University o             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12       Zurbuchen, Evan        University o             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 13       Dobratz, Tyler         University o             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Sathoff, Jordan        Wartburg                    NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Deets, Matt            Augustana Co                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --       Davidson, Justin       Augustana Co                NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Langmeier, Katie       Loras Colleg             1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Groeper, Caitlin       Loras Colleg             1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Berry, Chhutani        Ashford                  1.53m    5-00.25   6.50
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Anderson, Keyanna      Wartburg                 1.53m    5-00.25   6.50
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Evans, Janell          Wartburg                 1.48m    4-10.25   5   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Wrage, Mary            Wartburg                 1.43m    4-08.25   3   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8       Wheeler, Paige         St. Ambrose              1.38m    4-06.25   2   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9       Thill, Cassie          Loras Colleg             1.38m    4-06.25   1   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10       Dwyer, Maggie          St. Ambrose              1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11       Leyva, Shannon         Augustana Co             1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg                NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'F'                                       9:34.01  
  2 Wartburg  'A'                                       9:47.36   10   
  3 Augustana College  'A'                             10:12.42    8   
  4 Wartburg  'B'                                      10:17.91  
  5 Loras College  'A'                                 10:26.50    7   
  6 Wartburg  'D'                                      10:38.00  
  7 Augustana College  'B'                             10:44.27  
  8 St. Ambrose  'A'                                   10:52.17    6   
  9 Augustana College  'C'                             11:38.55  
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                              7:51.51   10   
  2 Augustana College  'C'                              7:58.90  
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    8:06.21    8   
  4 Wartburg  'A'                                       8:12.83    7   
  5 Wartburg  'C'                                       8:13.16  
  6 Wartburg  'D'                                       8:14.92  
  7 Augustana College  'B'                              8:23.61  
  8 Wartburg  'B'                                       8:25.74  
  9 Wartburg  'F'                                       8:57.53  
 
Event 51  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    1:47.07   10   
  2 University of Dubuqu  'A'                           1:58.17    8   
  3 Augustana College  'B'                              1:59.13  
 -- Augustana College  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Event 52  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashford  'A'                                        1:29.06   10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                              1:29.47    8   
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    1:29.91    7   
  4 Augustana College  'B'                              1:30.09  
  5 University of Dubuqu  'A'                           1:30.35    6   
 -- Augustana College  'C'                                   DQ  
 
Event 53  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rector, Mary           Loras Colleg          18:44.70   10   
  2       Burbidge, Stephani     Augustana Co          19:02.96    8   
  3       Lisk, Chelsee          St. Ambrose           19:06.93    7   
  4       Wilder, Rebecca        St. Ambrose           19:11.65    6   
  5       Johnson, Sarah         Augustana Co          19:20.49    5   
  6       Miller, Megan          St. Ambrose           19:33.03    4   
  7       Bistry, Tara           Augustana Co          19:39.05    3   
  8       Pomorski, Annie        St. Ambrose           19:44.78    2   
  9       Nava, Brenda           University o          19:47.82    1   
 10       Pisani, Angela         Augustana Co          19:51.16  
 11       Keifer, Konnie         St. Ambrose           19:52.15  
 12       Eden, Christine        St. Ambrose           19:53.59  
 13       Rodriguez, Amanda      Augustana Co          20:13.28  
 14       Pease, Amanda          Augustana Co          20:15.55  
 15       Bloedow, Megan         University o          21:06.50  
 
Event 54  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Smith, Jonathan        Augustana Co          15:00.49   10   
  2       Olp, Jerry             Loras Colleg          15:01.92    8   
  3       Wittman, Ty            Loras Colleg          15:18.92    7   
  4       Smith, Nathan          Augustana Co          15:30.18    6   
  5       Meyer, Brian           Ashford               15:31.42    5   
  6       Gittelman, Brandon     Augustana Co          15:32.61    4   
  7       Randle, Kevin          St. Ambrose           15:41.19    3   
  8       Janzen, Isaiah         Unattached           X15:44.64  
  9       Howe, Rob              Loras Colleg          15:46.20    2   
 10       Gonzales, Alex         Ashford               15:46.23    1   
 11       Loran, Steve           Loras Colleg          15:47.55  
 12       Faith, Tim             Unattached           X15:55.72  
 13       Wagner, Kyle           Loras Colleg          16:00.99  
 14       Bell, Grant            Augustana Co          16:26.23  
 15       Sherwood, Josh         St. Ambrose           16:36.49  
 16       Dietrich, Mitch        Augustana Co          16:40.66  
 17       Sherrod, Joshua        Unattached           X16:50.95  
 18       Bowles, David          St. Ambrose           16:52.88  
 19       Finnegan, Alex         Loras Colleg          16:57.67  
 20       Artnzen, Tanner        St. Ambrose           17:01.51  
 21       Elenteny, Dale         Loras Colleg          18:05.24  
 22       Elsbernd, Luke         University o          18:36.26  
 23       Ziebert, Jeremiah      University o          19:53.93  
 
Event 55  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                         63.13   10   
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      75.92    8   
 
Event 56  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashford  'A'                                          61.85   1  10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                                62.30   2   8   
  3 University of Dubuqu  'A'                             72.87   2   7   
 -- Wartburg  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 57  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                   6155   10   
  2       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co              5511    8   
  3       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co              5477    7   
  4       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co              5344    6   
  5       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                   5204    5   
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co              4738    4   
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  11.40   0.7    774
  2       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             11.53   0.7    746
  3       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                  11.56   0.7    740
  4       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             11.68   0.7    715
  5       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             11.78   0.7    695
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             12.29   0.7    595
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00    602
        6.07m(+0.0) x             
  2       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                  6.03m   1.0  19-09.50    593
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.91m(1.2) 6.03m(1.0)            
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.60m(0.3)            
  4       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50    550
     5.74m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.4) 5.83m(+0.0)            
  5       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25    548
        5.54m(0.9) 5.82m(+0.0)            
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             5.33m   0.5  17-06.00    447
     5.09m(0.5) 5.33m(0.5) 5.32m(0.6)            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                 11.72m   38-05.50    589
      11.72m     11.71m            
  2       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             9.90m   32-05.75    480
      9.72m     9.90m            
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             9.75m   32-00.00    471
      8.95m  9.75m  9.25m            
  4       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             9.41m   30-10.50    450
      9.41m  8.83m  9.21m            
  5       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  8.74m   28-08.25    410
      8.74m  8.64m  8.67m            
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             8.18m   26-10.00    377
      8.18m  7.21m  7.97m            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  51.33     754
  2       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             52.28     713
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             52.37     709
  4       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                  52.44     706
  5       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             53.63     655
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             54.94     601
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                  15.11   1.0  1    836
  2       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             17.11   0.8  2    613
  3       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  18.64   0.8  2    464
  4       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             19.06   0.8  2    427
  5       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             19.21   1.0  1    414
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             19.79   1.0  1    366
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co            34.83m     114-03    560
      31.67m  33.17m  34.83m            
  2       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co            29.95m      98-03    463
      26.71m  27.81m  29.95m            
  3       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                 28.74m      94-03    440
      28.74m  26.13m  FOUL            
  4       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co            27.51m      90-03    416
      26.77m  27.51m  FOUL            
  5       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                 24.35m      79-11    355
      FOUL  24.35m  24.05m            
  6       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co            19.89m      65-03    270
      19.67m  19.89m  18.30m            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  5       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                  3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                 48.00m     157-06    559
      45.28m  48.00m  44.09m            
  2       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co            42.97m     141-00    485
      42.97m  39.88m  42.29m            
  3       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co            38.45m     126-02    420
      35.52m  38.45m  31.55m            
  4       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co            37.30m     122-04    403
      FOUL  37.30m  33.72m            
  5       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co            31.17m     102-03    316
      31.17m  30.34m  FOUL            
  6       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                 27.86m      91-05    269
      27.86m  26.83m  26.02m            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lambiase, Branden      Ashford                4:42.10     667
  2       Lulis, Andrew          Augustana Co           4:42.24     666
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua      Augustana Co           4:43.03     661
  4       Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co           4:43.82     656
  5       Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co           4:49.61     621
  6       Ludwikowski, Justi     Ashford                4:51.78     608
 
Event 58  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose               4137   10   
  2       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                   3732    8   
  3       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co              3615    7   
  4       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                   3499    6   
  5       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co              3267    5   
  6       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose               3157    4   
  7       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose               3141    3   
  8       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                   2654    2   
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose              15.08   1.2  2    831
  2       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                  15.83   1.8  1    735
  3       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co             16.39   1.8  1    667
  4       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                  16.75   1.2  2    625
  5       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              16.91   1.8  1    607
  6       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose              17.30   1.8  1    563
  7       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co             18.33   1.8  1    455
  8       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                  18.37   1.2  2    451
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                     NH            
     1.26 
      XXX 
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose              8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.56m  8.51m  8.13m            
  2       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                  8.19m   26-10.50    412
      7.38m  8.19m  7.70m            
  3       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co             7.49m   24-07.00    366
         6.95m  7.49m            
  4       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co             7.43m   24-04.50    363
      6.85m  7.43m  7.12m            
  5       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                  7.10m   23-03.50    341
      6.94m  6.39m  7.10m            
  6       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              6.91m   22-08.00    329
      6.90m  6.25m  6.91m            
  7       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                  6.50m   21-04.00    303
      6.50m  6.28m  5.97m            
  8       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose              5.98m   19-07.50    270
      5.86m     5.98m            
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                  26.70   0.5    737
  2       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose              27.13   0.5    701
  3       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                  27.51   0.5    670
  4       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              27.94   0.5    636
  5       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                  28.30   0.5    607
  6       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co             28.64   0.5    581
  7       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co             29.58   0.5    512
  8       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose              29.84   0.5    493
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose              4.86m   1.4  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(1.4) 4.75m(1.3) 3.38m(1.8)            
  1       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                  4.86m   0.5  15-11.50    522
     4.77m(0.1) 4.78m(0.6) 4.86m(0.5)            
  3       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                  4.62m   2.0  15-02.00    459
     4.62m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.61m(+0.0)            
  4       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co             4.51m   1.5  14-09.75    431
     4.45m(1.9) 4.51m(1.5) FOUL(0.4)            
  5       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co             4.50m   3.0  14-09.25    428
     4.50m(3.0) 4.37m(0.3) 4.21m(2.4)            
  6       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                  4.30m   1.8  14-01.25    379
     4.24m(1.4) 4.30m(1.8) 4.15m(0.6)            
  7       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose              4.26m   1.0  13-11.75    369
     4.08m(1.1) 4.06m(0.3) 4.26m(1.0)            
  8       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose              3.74m   1.1  12-03.25    250
     FOUL      FOUL      3.74m(1.1)            
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                 26.06m      85-06    402
      26.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co            25.77m      84-06    397
      24.41m  25.77m  24.67m            
  3       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose             25.32m      83-01    388
      20.94m  25.32m  23.83m            
  4       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose             22.89m      75-01    343
      21.95m  20.62m  22.89m            
  5       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                 18.20m      59-08    256
      14.93m  18.20m  13.54m            
  6       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co            15.43m      50-07    205
      14.56m  14.07m  15.43m            
  7       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                 15.08m      49-06    198
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m            
  8       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose             14.00m      45-11    178
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana Co           2:28.62     710
  2       Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose            2:30.77     683
  3       Fischer, Haley         Ashford                2:35.96     620
  4       Nichols, Myra          Ashford                2:36.73     611
  5       Vance, Hannah          St. Ambrose            2:37.81     598
  6       Goehrke, Tara          St. Ambrose            2:40.32     569
  7       Popp, Julia            Augustana Co           2:41.42     557
  8       Harrison, Alexus       Ashford                2:42.65     543
 
Event 59  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --       Lagerhausen, Eller     Ashford                    DNF  
 
Event 60  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jakobsen, Aleksand     Ashford               25:27.15   10   
  2       Pavalich, Zach         Ashford               27:12.66    8   
 
Event 61  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashford  'A'                                       10:44.75   10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                             10:59.71    8   
  3 Augustana College  'B'                             11:06.23  
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                   11:46.41    7   
 
Event 62  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                             12:24.79   10   
  2 Ashford  'A'                                       13:32.23    8   
  3 Augustana College  'B'                             13:44.47  
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                   13:51.97    7   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wartburg                   326.50     2) Augustana College         198   
    3) St. Ambrose                178        4) Loras College             155   
    5) Ashford                     66.50     6) University of Dubuqu       43   
    7) Iowa Wesleyan                6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana College          373        2) Wartburg                  161   
    3) Ashford                    139.50     4) St. Ambrose               119   
    5) Loras College              116        6) University of Dubuqu       68.50
    7) Iowa Wesleyan               24        8) Gustavus Adolphus Co        6