Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 05:24 PM
                    UW Platteville Invitational - 2/11/2012                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                              Williams Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw            7.89       7.90q  1 
  2 Hosley, Bridget              U of Dubuque            8.00       8.04q  3 
  3 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil            8.09       8.15q  2 
  4 Starks, Tieisha              U of Dubuque            8.19       8.20q  5 
  5 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg            8.39       8.36q  4 
  6 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis.Lutheran                       8.49q  1 
  7 Clemens, Nichole             Luther                  8.51       8.53q  4 
  8 Vaith, Jennifer              Luther                  8.55       8.57q  5 
  9 McKenzie, Nikki              U of Dubuque            8.78       8.59   3 
 10 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg            8.68       8.62   1 
 11 Heitsman, Jessica            Uw-Plattevil            8.80       8.68   2 
 12 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw            8.67       8.68   3 
 13 Strand, Kelsey               Luther                             8.69   4 
 14 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque            8.86       8.77   4 
 15 McGee, Jenna                 Luther                  8.73       8.77   1 
 16 Coleman, Chalea              Loras Colleg            8.91       8.84   5 
 17 Dudek, Jordyn                Luther                             8.92   1 
 18 Lanning, Cayce               Luther                             8.95   3 
 19 Meyer, Bethany               Uw-Plattevil                       9.02   2 
 20 Bregger, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran            9.05       9.03   2 
 21 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                           9.18   2 
 22 Holzer, Danielle             Lakeland                           9.18   3 
 23 Kuhle, Rebecca               U of Dubuque            9.32       9.24   3 
 24 Tembe, Monica                U of Dubuque            8.62       9.32   2 
 25 Lau, Veronica                Lakeland                           9.39   2 
 26 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc            8.82       9.42   5 
 27 Horaitis, Katie              Wis.Lutheran                       9.42   3 
 28 Clinton, Lakisha             Uw-Plattevil                       9.45   5 
 29 Williams, Jasmine            Greater Milw            9.46       9.47   1 
 30 DeMuth, Courtnee             Luther                             9.47   5 
 31 Lockwood, Melissa            Luther                  9.70       9.58   1 
 32 Arens, Lora                  Luther                             9.76   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw            7.90       7.87  
  2 Hosley, Bridget              U of Dubuque            8.04       7.97  
  3 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil            8.15       8.03  
  4 Starks, Tieisha              U of Dubuque            8.20       8.31  
  5 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg            8.36       8.34  
  6 Clemens, Nichole             Luther                  8.53       8.50  
  7 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis.Lutheran            8.49       8.54  
  8 Vaith, Jennifer              Luther                  8.57       8.58  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc           27.15      26.56   1 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           26.11      26.64   1 
  3 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil           27.08      27.05   1 
  4 Richardson, Briauna          Loras Colleg           27.35      27.29   1 
  5 Sotelo, Emily                Loras Colleg           28.50      28.11   2 
  6 Wynn, Tiffiny                U of Dubuque           28.36      28.34   2 
  7 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           28.06      28.71   1 
  8 McKenzie, Nikki              U of Dubuque           28.40      29.17   2 
  9 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis.Lutheran                      29.30   5 
 10 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw           30.11      29.31   3 
 11 Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil           30.53      29.51   3 
 12 Markham, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           29.50      29.88   3 
 13 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque           28.86      30.03   2 
 14 Holzer, Danielle             Lakeland                          30.83   5 
 15 Tembe, Monica                U of Dubuque           32.49      31.10   4 
 16 Bregger, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           30.90      31.33   3 
 17 Kuhle, Rebecca               U of Dubuque           32.44      31.43   4 
 18 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc           33.24      31.67   4 
 19 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                          32.17   5 
 20 Lau, Veronica                Lakeland                          32.21   4 
 21 Williams, Jasmine            Greater Milw           32.94      32.42   4 
 22 Clinton, Lakisha             Uw-Plattevil                      32.78   5 
 23 Horaitis, Katie              Wis.Lutheran                      33.04   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil           58.60      58.95   1 
  2 Hosley, Bridget              U of Dubuque           59.75    1:01.30   1 
  3 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil         1:02.20    1:01.89   1 
  4 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg                        1:03.38   2 
  5 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis.Lutheran         1:02.38    1:03.98   1 
  6 Harksen, Courtney            Wartburg             1:01.67    1:04.50   1 
  7 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque         1:08.50    1:08.37   2 
  8 Strobel, Jaime               U of Dubuque         1:04.53    1:08.51   1 
  9 Naughton, Kate               Loras Colleg         1:10.00    1:13.96   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         2:12.00    2:18.82  
  2 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil         2:23.56    2:23.40  
  3 McAllister, Sam              Luther               2:24.06    2:26.15  
  4 Mulholland, Bailey           Luther                          2:29.75  
  5 Burke, Anna                  Luther                          2:30.67  
  6 Naber, Kayla                 Luther                          2:32.90  
  7 Frelich, Sarah               Wis.Lutheran         2:27.00    2:36.19  
  8 Hovey, Devon                 Luther                          2:37.50  
  9 Kuennen, Kathy               Wartburg             2:39.00    2:37.64  
 10 Delzer, Chelsea              Uw-Plattevil         2:34.50    2:37.66  
 11 Reist, Hailee                Wartburg             2:33.00    2:39.01  
 12 Nava, Brenda                 U of Dubuque         2:35.00    2:39.04  
 13 Elsen, Amanda                Loras Colleg         2:40.11    2:39.44  
 14 Rickels, Addy                Luther                          2:41.81  
 15 Phelps, Holly                Milwaukee Sc         2:45.00    2:41.89  
 16 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                          2:42.17  
 17 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         2:45.00    2:43.76  
 18 Wampfler, Ashlynne           Uw-Plattevil         2:43.05    2:44.38  
 19 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                          2:54.69  
 20 Border, Danielle             Luther                          3:16.93  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frett, Hannah                Marquette Un         5:13.73    5:18.99  
  2 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         5:30.37    5:32.50  
  3 Schumacher, Alyssa           Wis.Lutheran         5:25.00    5:33.04  
  4 Robertson, Holly             Marquette Un         5:13.32    5:35.64  
  5 Stokke, Lauren               Luther               5:38.66    5:38.01  
  6 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc         5:54.00    5:38.80  
  7 Powers, Nicole               Luther                          5:38.90  
  8 Reicks, Amy                  Wartburg             5:43.31    5:41.29  
  9 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil         5:41.59    5:41.56  
 10 Dunn, Kaleigh                Uw-Plattevil                    5:41.74  
 11 Goodwin, Danielle            Wartburg             5:37.00    5:44.50  
 12 Bukowski, Olivia             Uw-Plattevil         5:53.18    5:44.52  
 13 Matthys, Ashley              Luther                          5:45.18  
 14 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg             5:47.56    5:45.78  
 15 Wagner, Kellie               Loras Colleg         5:40.00    5:46.30  
 16 Hilby, Becky                 Loras Colleg         5:44.00    5:46.60  
 17 McLain, Nicole               Wartburg             5:40.60    5:50.65  
 18 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg         5:48.00    5:53.90  
 19 Entwistle, Solveig           Luther                          5:56.55  
 20 Arbisi, Anna                 Luther                          6:02.20  
 21 Gould, Abbie                 Luther               6:16.93    6:14.42  
 22 Konrad, Krista               Luther                          6:15.55  
 23 Schroeder, Madeline          Loras Colleg         6:10.00    6:15.69  
 24 Miller, Ashley               Loras Colleg         6:10.00    6:16.73  
 25 Holt, Lauren                 Wis.Lutheran                    6:19.33  
 26 Maze, Lauren                 Luther               6:19.33    6:37.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spoon, Emma                  Luther              10:23.82   10:32.41  
  2 Storlie, Christina           Luther              10:29.58   10:44.82  
  3 Erickson, Melissa            Luther              10:43.31   10:46.45  
  4 Pierson, Maggie              Luther              10:45.00   10:47.84  
  5 Cole, Jayne                  Luther              11:14.04   10:55.69  
  6 Kinley, Genna                Loras Colleg        10:54.00   10:58.05  
  7 Heller, Amanda               Milwaukee Sc        11:21.00   11:11.86  
  8 Murray, Anna                 Luther                         11:13.33  
  9 Mietz, Jessica               Luther                         11:15.31  
 10 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg        11:30.62   11:31.59  
 11 Holten, Rebekah              Wartburg            11:40.00   11:35.18  
 12 Bennett, Cherie              Uw-Plattevil        11:43.86   11:36.03  
 13 Parker, Ellise               Wartburg            11:45.00   11:53.24  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Danielle             Uw-Plattevil        18:45.00   18:04.73  
  2 Rector, Mary                 Loras Colleg        19:10.00   19:00.54  
  3 Heller, Amanda               Milwaukee Sc        19:40.00   19:19.78  
  4 Kaiser, Lisa                 Uw-Plattevil        20:02.60   19:43.87  
  5 Phelps, Holly                Milwaukee Sc        20:39.67   20:27.65  
  6 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc                   20:51.66  
  7 Hall, Bridget                Loras Colleg        20:15.53   20:55.68  
  8 Martin, Hallie               Loras Colleg        20:20.00   20:58.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc            9.40       9.56q  3 
  2 Markham, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           10.10       9.98q  2 
  3 Purnell, Mia                 Wartburg                          10.03q  1 
  4 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           10.05      10.04q  3 
  5 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg            9.83      10.10q  1 
  6 Otten, Mattea                Wartburg               10.04      10.10q  2 
  7 Sotelo, Emily                Loras Colleg           10.02      10.19q  1 
  8 Burke, Anna                  Luther                 10.04      10.27q  3 
  9 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 10.53      10.39   3 
 10 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                 10.39      10.40   1 
 11 Richardson, Briauna          Loras Colleg           10.38      10.46   1 
 12 McGee, Jenna                 Luther                 10.52      10.48   2 
 13 Rickels, Addy                Luther                 11.55      10.60   2 
 14 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg                          10.85   2 
 15 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           11.01      10.85   1 
 16 Balke, Kayla                 Loras Colleg           10.80      10.91   2 
 17 DeMuth, Courtnee             Luther                 11.13      11.13   1 
 18 Kluever, Alissa              Greater Milw           10.61      11.15   3 
 19 Lockwood, Melissa            Luther                 12.98      12.24   3 
 20 Arens, Lora                  Luther                 12.25      12.26   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc            9.56       9.49  
  2 Markham, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran            9.98       9.78  
  3 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg           10.10       9.80  
  4 Otten, Mattea                Wartburg               10.10       9.94  
  5 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           10.04       9.98  
  6 Sotelo, Emily                Loras Colleg           10.19      10.00  
  7 Purnell, Mia                 Wartburg               10.03      10.18  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                1:51.00    1:49.75   1 
  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               1:52.00    1:49.84   1 
  3 U of Dubuque  'A'                                 1:56.32    1:51.81   1 
  4 Loras College  'B'                                1:55.00    1:53.88   2 
  5 Luther  'A'                                       1:52.46    1:53.89   1 
  6 Luther  'B'                                       1:55.80    1:56.40   1 
  7 Uw-Platteville  'B'                               1:56.00    1:57.08   2 
  8 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                         2:02.00    2:00.52   2 
  9 Luther  'C'                                       1:58.44    2:03.48   2 
 10 Luther  'D'                                       2:01.18    2:06.67   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               4:10.00    4:05.30   1 
  2 Loras College  'A'                                4:10.00    4:14.15   1 
  3 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:59.65    4:16.64   1 
  4 Luther  'A'                                       4:15.24    4:16.80   1 
  5 U of Dubuque  'A'                                 4:20.71    4:22.75   2 
  6 Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                         4:25.00    4:27.25   2 
  7 Luther  'B'                                       4:19.98    4:33.02   1 
  8 Loras College  'B'                                4:30.00    4:36.24   3 
  9 Loras College  'C'                                4:36.00    4:51.13   3 
 10 Luther  'C'                                       4:25.66    4:55.68   2 
 -- Uw-Platteville  'B'                               4:20.00        DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kladar, Mary Katherine       Uw-Plattevil           1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Uw-Plattevil           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Mansavage, Monica            Uw-Plattevil           1.58m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Rickels, Addy                Luther                 1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil           1.53m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.42m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Elsen, Amanda                Loras Colleg           1.32m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           1.50m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Simbeck, Caitlin             U of Dubuque           1.28m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Herriges, Hailey             Wis.Lutheran                      1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 1.34m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil           1.43m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                 1.30m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 14 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg                          1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walden, Courtney             Wisconsin              3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin              3.30m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Morris, Carley               Wisconsin              3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Genthe, Katlin               Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Thiel, Lynda                 Greater Milw           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil           2.68m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Roth, Emily                  Loras Colleg           2.96m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras Colleg           2.96m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil           2.65m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Bregger, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           2.29m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Schafer, Devin               Uw-Plattevil                      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Andraski, Veronica           Loras Colleg           2.30m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           5.01m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  1 Rickels, Addy                Luther                 5.10m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Cahill, Jackie               Uw-Plattevil           4.75m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  4 McKenzie, Nikki              U of Dubuque           5.04m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  5 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw           5.02m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  6 Wynn, Tiffiny                U of Dubuque           4.30m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Starks, Tieisha              U of Dubuque           4.98m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  8 Richter, Lisa                Luther                 4.73m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  9 Provancher, Kelly            Uw-Plattevil           4.39m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 10 Herriges, Hailey             Wis.Lutheran                      4.42m   14-06.00 
 11 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque           4.48m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 12 Bregger, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran                      4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                 4.27m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 13 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           4.53m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 15 Simbeck, Caitlin             U of Dubuque           4.51m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 16 Anderson, Ranita             U of Dubuque           4.26m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 17 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 4.27m      4.01m   13-02.00 
 -- Balke, Kayla                 Loras Colleg                       FOUL            
 -- Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg           4.82m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw          11.05m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Cahill, Jackie               Uw-Plattevil          10.65m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  3 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.86m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  4 Richter, Lisa                Luther                10.17m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  5 Coleman, Chalea              Loras Colleg           9.65m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  6 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras Colleg           9.82m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 Wynn, Tiffiny                U of Dubuque           9.82m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  8 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg                      9.07m   29-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin             16.30m     16.18m   53-01.00 
  2 Boyer, Jasmine               Wisconsin             15.92m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  3 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin             16.32m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  4 Lueck, Abby                  Wisconsin             14.62m     14.45m   47-05.00 
  5 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin             14.59m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  6 Steere, Morgan               Loras Colleg          11.94m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Koresh, Steph                Wartburg                         10.44m   34-03.00 
  8 Cihocki, Nicole              U of Dubuque                     10.34m   33-11.25 
  9 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg           9.47m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 10 Dunn, Amanda                 Luther                 9.69m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 11 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg               8.65m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 12 Tembe, Monica                U of Dubuque           6.96m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 13 Sadewasser, Ashley           U of Dubuque           7.10m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin             21.23m     21.30m   69-10.75 
  2 Lueck, Abby                  Wisconsin             18.71m     18.20m   59-08.50 
  3 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin             18.39m     17.96m   58-11.25 
  4 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin             16.99m     17.03m   55-10.50 
  5 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          14.20m     14.73m   48-04.00 
  6 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          12.31m     12.89m   42-03.50 
  7 Steere, Morgan               Loras Colleg          11.27m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  8 Cihocki, Nicole              U of Dubuque          11.70m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  9 Dunn, Amanda                 Luther                11.83m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 10 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          11.63m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 11 Wubben, Kati                 Loras Colleg           9.46m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 12 Aune, Rachel                 Luther                11.28m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 13 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg              11.99m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 14 Sadewasser, Ashley           U of Dubuque           8.81m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 15 Kirk, Melanie                Luther                 8.35m      8.01m   26-03.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil            6.93       6.94q  3 
  2 Dowe, Davivorn               U of Dubuque            7.03       6.97q  2 
  3 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil            6.97       7.04q  7 
  4 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran            7.03       7.08q  5 
  5 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil            7.06       7.12q  6 
  6 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw            7.08       7.16q  4 
  7 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil            7.14       7.16q  1 
  8 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            7.20       7.17q  4 
  9 Clark, Nick                  Luther                  7.11       7.18   1 
 10 Salazar, Joey                Lakeland                           7.30   3 
 11 Reeves, Mike                 Wis.Lutheran            7.50       7.31   4 
 12 Hocker, Cole                 Luther                  7.49       7.33   2 
 13 Giwa, Adeola                 Greater Milw            7.29       7.33   6 
 14 James, Brandon               Wartburg                7.33       7.34   2 
 15 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc            7.50       7.34   1 
 16 Ward, Kyle                   Loras Colleg            7.48       7.34   5 
 17 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg            7.39       7.36   7 
 18 Williams, Kyle               U of Dubuque            7.50       7.38   2 
 19 Mattingly, Ryan              U of Dubuque            7.50       7.39   1 
 19 Robertson, Jerome            Milwaukee Sc            8.01       7.39   2 
 21 Jungbauer, Henry             Luther                  7.41       7.39   3 
 22 Porter, Donterrious          Luther                  7.41       7.40   3 
 23 Hoyer, Mark                  Luther                  7.37       7.43   5 
 24 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc            7.54       7.46   5 
 25 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil            7.55       7.50   2 
 26 Huinker, Payton              Wartburg                7.47       7.51   7 
 27 Poh, Daniel                  Uw-Plattevil            7.60       7.56   6 
 28 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg            7.66       7.57   1 
 29 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc            7.50       7.57   6 
 30 Dixon, Curtis                U of Dubuque            7.50       7.59   4 
 31 Harvey, Yaphay               Lakeland                           7.62   4 
 32 Barry, Brandon               U of Dubuque            7.50       7.62   7 
 33 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil            7.51       7.64   3 
 34 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw            7.63       7.67   4 
 35 Ukabiala, Kene               Luther                             7.68   1 
 36 Humpal, Jordan               Luther                             7.71   1 
 37 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque                       7.72   5 
 38 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg                       7.74   7 
 39 Miller, Devante              U of Dubuque                       7.75   6 
 40 Gilbertson, Devin            Luther                  7.88       7.77   1 
 41 Ambrose, Andy                Luther                             8.08   3 
 42 Anglemyer, Seth              U of Dubuque            7.90       8.18   4 
 43 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw            7.96       8.29   6 
 44 Torronez, Eric               Milwaukee Sc            8.49       8.42   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               U of Dubuque            6.97       6.93  
  2 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil            6.94       6.96  
  3 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil            7.04       7.00  
  4 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil            7.12       7.07  
  5 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil            7.16       7.10  
  6 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw            7.16       7.12  
  7 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran            7.08       7.14  
  8 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            7.17       7.22  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               U of Dubuque           22.49      22.48   1 
  2 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           22.54      22.52   1 
  3 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil           23.16      22.76   2 
  4 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran           22.88      22.85   1 
  5 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil           23.10      22.89   2 
  6 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil           23.06      23.18   1 
  7 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg           23.19      23.20   2 
  8 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc           23.74      23.29   2 
  9 Durley, Israel               Wartburg               23.83      23.44   3 
 10 Williams, Kyle               U of Dubuque           23.40      23.70   2 
 11 Gassman, Zac                 Loras Colleg           24.10      23.94   3 
 12 Barry, Brandon               U of Dubuque           23.90      24.00   3 
 13 Lopez, Marcelino             Wartburg               23.83      24.09   3 
 14 Huinker, Payton              Wartburg               24.03      24.10   3 
 15 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil           24.10      24.44   4 
 16 Poh, Daniel                  Uw-Plattevil           24.30      24.55   4 
 17 Reeves, Mike                 Wis.Lutheran           24.86      24.70   4 
 18 Hendrickson, Kyle            Loras Colleg           25.00      24.72   5 
 19 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil           24.78      24.88   4 
 20 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc           25.10      24.96   5 
 21 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc           25.49      24.97   5 
 22 Franke, Jim                  Milwaukee Sc           24.91      25.24   4 
 23 Dixon, Curtis                U of Dubuque           27.38      25.51   6 
 24 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw           25.58      25.63   5 
 25 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras Colleg                      25.66   6 
 26 Johnson, Patrick             Lakeland                          26.04   6 
 27 Albert, Jack                 Wis.Lutheran           26.42      26.25   5 
 28 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg                      26.58   6 
 29 Torronez, Eric               Milwaukee Sc           28.78      27.12   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil           49.48      49.32   1 
  2 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil           50.35      50.42   1 
  3 Durley, Israel               Wartburg               52.92      52.18   2 
  4 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg               53.86      52.72   4 
  5 Laursen, Tim                 Uw-Plattevil           52.57      52.75   1 
  6 Trainor, Damon               Uw-Plattevil           52.98      53.16   2 
  7 Matthiesen, Robert           Luther                 53.33      53.25   2 
  8 McIlree, Joe                 Uw-Plattevil           52.88      53.41   2 
  9 Dirth, Dalen                 Luther                 51.43      53.47   1 
 10 Mattingly, Ryan              U of Dubuque           53.61      53.56   3 
 11 Barry, Brandon               U of Dubuque           53.62      53.85   4 
 12 Lopez, Marcelino             Wartburg               52.51      53.95   1 
 13 Edwards, Michael             Unattached             54.12      54.25   3 
 14 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil           53.90      54.43   4 
 15 Miller, Devante              U of Dubuque           53.59      54.77   3 
 16 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg               53.54      54.88   3 
 17 Grimsrud, Dylan              Lakeland                          55.28   5 
 18 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg                          57.38   5 
 19 Albert, Jack                 Wis.Lutheran                      57.78   5 
 20 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw           57.49      58.02   4 
 21 Klimowiczs, Joe              Milwaukee Sc           57.90      58.18   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Mike                Uw-Plattevil         1:58.84    1:58.76  
  2 Kocak, Matt                  Uw-Plattevil         1:59.88    1:59.04  
  3 Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil         1:59.33    1:59.05  
  4 Cordes, Jared                Wartburg             1:58.30    2:00.14  
  5 Langley, Logan               Luther               2:02.81    2:00.59  
  6 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg             2:00.21    2:01.25  
  7 Higgins, Chris               Loras Colleg         1:59.00    2:01.67  
  8 Henkins, Jason               Uw-Plattevil         1:59.65    2:02.30  
  9 Walden, Joel                 Uw-Plattevil         1:59.92    2:02.54  
 10 Schaffer, Kyle               Loras Colleg         2:05.56    2:03.43  
 11 Hackbart, Ben                Wartburg             2:05.00    2:03.81  
 12 Jolivette, Erik              Wartburg             2:06.25    2:04.41  
 13 Rudie, Cody                  Uw-Plattevil         2:03.00    2:04.61  
 14 Sletten, Eric                Wartburg             2:04.94    2:05.75  
 15 Peterson, Ben                Milwaukee Sc         2:06.78    2:05.78  
 16 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg             2:07.00    2:07.24  
 17 Severson, Ryan               Wartburg             2:08.49    2:08.35  
 18 Grimsrud, Dylan              Lakeland                        2:09.23  
 19 Johnson, Milan               Milwaukee Sc         2:07.13    2:09.30  
 20 Faring, Garrett              Milwaukee Sc         2:08.12    2:09.44  
 21 Weckwerth, Aaron             Luther                          2:09.66  
 22 Dorn, Gabe                   Luther                          2:11.05  
 23 Hafenstein, Danny            Wis.Lutheran                    2:12.11  
 24 Freude, John                 Luther                          2:13.67  
 25 Strauss, James               Greater Milw         2:10.85    2:15.27  
 26 Johnson, Nils                Luther                          2:19.51  
 27 Van Alstine, Steve           Wis.Lutheran                    2:22.01  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris                Loras Colleg         4:25.12    4:27.95  
  2 Janus, Brian                 Milwaukee Sc         4:37.02    4:34.13  
  3 Wittman, Ty                  Loras Colleg         4:33.60    4:35.68  
  4 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wis.Lutheran         4:50.00    4:36.86  
  5 Chapman, Mark                Loras Colleg         4:35.21    4:38.03  
  6 Peterson, Ben                Milwaukee Sc         4:43.00    4:38.85  
  7 Shanks, Ethan                Uw-Plattevil         4:38.56    4:40.17  
  8 Klein, Cam                   Unattached           4:55.00    4:41.63  
  9 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc         4:41.56    4:42.15  
 10 Stuart, Ryson                Luther                          4:42.44  
 11 Sheeran, Ryan                Loras Colleg         4:33.00    4:43.39  
 12 Thompson, Soren              Luther                          4:44.60  
 13 Bentz, Andrew                Luther               4:45.56    4:45.83  
 14 Olsen, Ted                   Luther               5:04.63    4:46.55  
 15 Rubins, Matt                 Luther               4:51.12    4:46.62  
 16 Squiers, Tyson               Loras Colleg         4:55.00    4:46.90  
 17 Andresen, Nick               Luther               4:49.41    4:48.16  
 18 Rosene, Matt                 Luther                          4:48.20  
 19 Kloberdanz, Ryan             Wartburg             4:43.00    4:49.34  
 20 Hanson, Ben                  Luther               4:50.93    4:50.81  
 21 Beniak, Matt                 Luther               4:51.99    4:50.84  
 22 Scott, Greg                  Luther                          4:51.65  
 23 Mommsen, Seth                Wartburg             4:43.00    4:51.91  
 24 Voorhees, Ken                Loras Colleg         4:54.47    4:52.69  
 25 Hafenstein, Danny            Wis.Lutheran                    4:53.42  
 26 Velzke, Justin               Luther                          4:53.71  
 27 Laue, Brock                  Luther                          4:55.74  
 28 Stevenson, Tyler             Luther               5:00.03    4:55.78  
 29 Ohrt, Nick                   Wartburg             4:42.00    4:56.03  
 30 Kilker, Bryce                Luther                          4:56.23  
 31 Kane, Matt                   Loras Colleg         4:59.94    4:57.17  
 32 Ziebert, Jeremiah            U of Dubuque         4:55.00    4:59.66  
 33 Weckwerth, Andrew            Luther               4:51.50    5:01.15  
 34 Houle, Travis                Luther                          5:03.36  
 35 Dotseth, Joel                Luther               4:54.78    5:03.81  
 36 Simelane, Sip                Luther               5:02.18    5:06.85  
 37 Strauss, James               Greater Milw         4:40.00    5:07.40  
 38 Marquez, Jean Carlos         U of Dubuque         5:05.00    5:12.47  
 39 Hamilton, Keith              Milwaukee Sc         5:12.34    5:17.39  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil         8:42.50    8:31.75  
  2 Kraus, Peter                 Luther               9:11.17    8:51.31  
  3 Poser, Sam                   Uw-Plattevil         9:02.27    8:53.03  
  4 LaCroix, Dan                 Uw-Plattevil         8:59.56    8:55.06  
  5 Bauer, Austin                Luther               9:11.28    8:57.01  
  6 Mittman, Scott               Luther               8:51.58    8:58.13  
  7 Mitchell, Marty              Luther               9:04.55    8:59.16  
  8 Steele, Shane                Luther               8:49.94    9:00.11  
  9 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Uw-Plattevil         8:48.34    9:02.95  
 10 Papke-Larson, Andrew         Luther               9:03.10    9:05.47  
 11 Gesch, Karl                  Luther               8:57.71    9:08.65  
 12 Neubauer, Evan               Luther               9:07.06    9:10.01  
 13 Rigdon, Alex                 Luther               9:11.42    9:11.39  
 14 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc         9:28.00    9:16.79  
 15 Huinker, Chris               Wartburg             9:35.00    9:31.87  
 16 Joaquin, Jordan              Uw-Plattevil                    9:33.63  
 17 Janus, Brian                 Milwaukee Sc         9:21.86    9:37.60  
 18 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc         9:35.00    9:47.27  
 19 Wallace, Sam                 Wis.Lutheran        10:06.43    9:52.24  
 20 Finnegan, Alex               Loras Colleg         9:59.00    9:55.03  
 21 Nullmeyer, Tyler             Wartburg             9:46.61   10:04.65  
 22 Hoft, Christian              Milwaukee Sc        10:30.43   10:21.06  
 23 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw        11:19.00   11:35.24  
 24 Graves, Ryan                 Lakeland                       12:13.60  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czech, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil                   16:11.23  
  2 Morgan, Evan                 Uw-Plattevil        16:33.80   16:24.32  
  3 Wagner, Kyle                 Loras Colleg        16:15.00   16:29.10  
  4 Smaga, Matt                  Uw-Plattevil        16:35.00   16:36.83  
  5 Hill, Isaac                  Wis.Lutheran                   16:51.79  
  6 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc        16:50.16   17:11.43  
  7 Haberle, Jonathan            Uw-Plattevil        16:44.00   17:21.35  
  8 Sparks, Jeff                 Milwaukee Sc        17:33.28   17:50.18  
  9 Jones, Tommy                 Wis.Lutheran                   17:58.16  
 10 Strasinopohlas, Nik          Milwaukee Sc                   18:23.61  
 11 Elenteny, Dale               Loras Colleg        17:30.00   18:27.90  
 12 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw        19:45.00   19:52.61  
 13 Graves, Ryan                 Lakeland                       20:48.87  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil            8.23       8.29q  3 
  2 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil            8.58       8.56q  2 
  3 Dirth, Dalen                 Luther                  8.95       8.69q  3 
  4 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            8.68       8.72q  2 
  5 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil            8.54       8.78q  1 
  6 Humpal, Jordan               Luther                  9.17       9.05q  2 
  7 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc            8.96       9.15q  3 
  8 Lang, Tim                    Milwaukee Sc            9.21       9.17q  2 
  9 James, Brandon               Wartburg                9.27       9.24   1 
 10 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg            9.34       9.31   3 
 11 Ukabiala, Kene               Luther                  9.72       9.41   2 
 12 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc                       9.48   1 
 13 Franke, Jim                  Milwaukee Sc            9.42       9.60   1 
 14 Rick, Aaron                  Milwaukee Sc            9.51       9.71   2 
 15 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque            9.10       9.91   1 
 16 Ambrose, Andy                Luther                  9.98      10.04   1 
 17 Morelan, Drew                Loras Colleg                      11.38   3 
 18 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           10.00      17.80   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil            8.29       8.33  
  2 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil            8.56       8.54  
  3 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil            8.78       8.58  
  4 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            8.72       8.67  
  5 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc            9.15       9.12  
  6 Lang, Tim                    Milwaukee Sc            9.17       9.13  
  7 Humpal, Jordan               Luther                  9.05       9.16  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                1:32.00    1:32.57   1 
  2 Luther  'A'                                       1:34.18    1:34.35   1 
  3 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               1:30.99    1:36.06   1 
  4 Loras College  'B'                                1:36.00    1:37.12   1 
  5 Luther  'B'                                       1:35.74    1:39.01   2 
  6 Lakeland  'A'                                                1:39.58   2 
  7 Milwaukee School of  'A'                          1:45.00    1:40.71   2 
  8 Luther  'C'                                       1:37.45    1:40.87   2 
  9 U of Dubuque  'A'                                 1:33.90    1:41.08   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                3:26.00    3:28.97   1 
  2 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:29.72    3:31.48   1 
  3 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:28.00    3:34.06   1 
  4 Luther  'A'                                       3:32.71    3:35.13   1 
  5 Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                         3:40.00    3:38.30   3 
  6 Loras College  'B'                                3:36.00    3:39.79   2 
  7 Luther  'C'                                       3:39.55    3:42.58   2 
  8 Wartburg  'B'                                     3:33.85    3:43.84   1 
  9 U of Dubuque  'A'                                 3:35.90    3:43.92   1 
 10 Milwaukee School of  'A'                          3:45.00    3:44.01   3 
 11 Loras College  'C'                                3:40.00    3:45.35   3 
 12 Luther  'B'                                       3:36.89    3:48.84   2 
 13 Wartburg  'D'                                     3:39.72    3:50.71   2 
 14 Luther  'D'                                       3:44.80    3:54.13   3 
 15 Loras College  'D'                                3:50.00    4:01.26   3 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCarty, Ace                 Uw-Plattevil           2.08m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Klimowiczs, Joe              Milwaukee Sc           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Dixon, Curtis                U of Dubuque           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Mattingly, Ryan              U of Dubuque                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Giwa, Adeola                 Greater Milw           1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Dirth, Dalen                 Luther                 1.84m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           1.88m         NH            
 -- Franke, Jim                  Milwaukee Sc           1.65m         NH            
 -- Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg                         NH            
 -- Fuller, Dejuan               U of Dubuque           1.75m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil           4.52m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin              4.90m      4.53m   14-10.25 
  3 Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil           4.46m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  3 Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil           4.25m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc           4.11m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil           4.20m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Druffel, Kurt                Uw-Plattevil           3.80m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Phiri, Temwa                 U of Dubuque           4.10m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  9 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc           4.01m      3.78m   12-04.75 
 10 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil           3.00m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 11 Robertson, Jerome            Milwaukee Sc           2.85m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 12 Berg, Joe                    Luther                 2.29m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 12 Torronez, Eric               Milwaukee Sc           2.70m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 -- Anglemyer, Seth              U of Dubuque           3.50m         NH            
 -- Dvorak, Peter                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Doubet, Eric                 Milwaukee Sc           3.26m         NH            
 -- Gasper, Alex                 Uw-Plattevil           3.80m         NH            
 -- Dirth, Dalen                 Luther                 3.61m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc           6.40m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  2 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           6.30m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  2 Lindsey, Antwone             U of Dubuque           6.32m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  4 Buck, Evan                   Uw-Plattevil           6.40m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  5 Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil           6.36m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  6 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           6.00m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  7 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil           6.01m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  8 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc           5.72m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  9 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           5.62m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 10 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           5.50m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 11 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil           5.80m      5.44m   17-10.25 
 12 Ipema, Zach                  Milwaukee Sc                      5.31m   17-05.25 
 13 Morelan, Drew                Loras Colleg                      5.11m   16-09.25 
 14 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg           5.51m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 15 Johnson, Patrick             Lakeland                          5.00m   16-05.00 
 -- Jungbauer, Henry             Luther                 5.62m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil          13.29m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  2 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc          13.02m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Ipema, Zach                  Milwaukee Sc          11.11m     11.67m   38-03.50 
  4 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc          12.01m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Mueller, Derek               Luther                11.41m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin             18.44m     18.78m   61-07.50 
  2 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          15.53m     15.57m   51-01.00 
  3 Dailey, Jacob                Uw-Plattevil          14.92m     14.98m   49-01.75 
  4 Humpal, Josh                 Luther                14.03m     14.19m   46-06.75 
  5 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          13.55m     13.94m   45-09.00 
  6 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin             14.88m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  7 Jackson, Drex                U of Dubuque          12.50m     13.61m   44-08.00 
  8 Pitts, Bryson                U of Dubuque          13.67m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  9 DuBois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc          12.77m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 10 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          13.48m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 11 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          11.47m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 12 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras Colleg          11.96m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 13 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque          12.60m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 14 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              12.98m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 15 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          12.41m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 16 Scheck, Elliott              Luther                11.60m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 17 White, Tonee                 U of Dubuque          11.50m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 18 Nelson, Josh                 Luther                 9.99m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 19 Hirt, Conner                 U of Dubuque          11.80m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 20 Schmidt, Adam                U of Dubuque          11.80m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 21 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc          10.92m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 22 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg              11.66m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 23 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          U of Dubuque          11.80m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 24 Torkelson, Theodore          Milwaukee Sc           9.27m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 25 Link, Luke                   Loras Colleg          10.69m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 26 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          10.00m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 27 Blattner, Dan                Luther                 9.62m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 28 Salazar, Lionel              U of Dubuque           9.50m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 29 Anglemyer, Seth              U of Dubuque           9.10m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 30 Van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland                          7.52m   24-08.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sean               Loras Colleg          15.17m     16.35m   53-07.75 
  2 DuBois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc          14.90m     15.99m   52-05.50 
  3 Dailey, Jacob                Uw-Plattevil          15.94m     15.26m   50-00.75 
  4 Humpal, Josh                 Luther                14.47m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  5 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          12.46m     14.06m   46-01.50 
  6 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          12.98m     13.21m   43-04.25 
  7 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          13.69m     13.16m   43-02.25 
  8 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg              13.74m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  9 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          12.50m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 10 Hirt, Conner                 U of Dubuque          12.12m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Pitts, Bryson                U of Dubuque          10.00m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 12 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              12.93m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 13 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque          11.00m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 14 Link, Luke                   Loras Colleg          11.03m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 15 Scheck, Elliott              Luther                12.88m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 16 Jackson, Drex                U of Dubuque          10.00m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 17 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras Colleg          10.53m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 18 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          11.86m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 19 Blattner, Dan                Luther                11.11m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 19 White, Tonee                 U of Dubuque          10.20m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 21 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          U of Dubuque          12.02m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 22 Schmidt, Adam                U of Dubuque          10.70m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 23 Maiers, Nathan               Loras Colleg          10.79m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 24 Mostek, Matt                 Wartburg              12.64m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 25 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc           8.47m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 26 Salazar, Lionel              U of Dubuque           9.50m      7.59m   24-11.00