Licensed to Grinnell College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2011 05:30 PM
                        Grinnell v. Loras - 11/19/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                                    4:22.20  
     1) Hannemann, Sara SO              2) Phillips, Danielle A FY        
     3) Bober, Morgan D SR              4) Sibbald, Carrie A FY           
  2 Loras College  'A'                                          4:22.80  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A SO     2) Tjebkes, Abbey L SO            
     3) Callaghan, Katie E SO           4) Proctor, Alex J SR             
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                                    4:42.69  
     1) Twedell, Emily L FY             2) Chung, Katherine SR            
     3) Hajic, Hayley A FY              4) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
  4 Loras College  'B'                                          4:55.49  
     1) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E SO         2) Ehlbeck, Clare C FR            
     3) Gaertnier, Kathleen N FR        4) Robinson, Lindsey E SR         
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                                    5:13.09  
     1) Barcus, Miriam R SR             2) Yoon, Emily O JR               
     3) Thirouin, Clo SO                4) Tsai, Michelle FY              
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                                    3:44.24  
     1) Weideman, Ben C FY              2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR      
     3) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         4) Lytle, Joe B SO                
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                                    3:51.62  
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Gray, Dylan T SO               
     3) Winichakul, Pun JR              4) Brown, Jerry J SO              
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                                    3:54.53  
     1) Gnirke, Jakob SO                2) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR         
     3) Fulgoni, Marco SR               4) Schoelz, Michael E SR          
  4 Loras College  'A'                                          3:58.42  
     1) Beauchamp, Tyler M FR           2) Momberger, Ryan A JR           
     3) Bogen, Matt R SO                4) Duncan, Grant A FR             
  5 Loras College  'B'                                          4:03.63  
     1) DeWane, Jason M JR              2) DeWane, Matt R FR              
     3) Seidel, Colin D SO              4) Dicks, Joe A FR                
  6 Loras College  'C'                                          4:32.71  
     1) Casper, Sven P FR               2) Perleth, Logan W SR            
     3) Young, Tom J SO                 4) Spike, Nick C SR               
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'D'                                   X4:15.61  
     1) Kramer, Collin C FY             2) Morris, Austin M FY            
     3) Knight, Alec J JR               4) Krishnan, Nathan SR            
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'E'                                        XDQ  
     1) Takatsuka, Kohei JR             2) Achio-Mendez, David J JR       
     3) Bostrom, Andrew M FY            4) Jackson, Vernon FY             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeler, Jenna A           SR Grinnell-IA                   11:39.44  
  2 Roper, Evayn T            SO LORAS                         11:48.72  
  3 Gaulke, Gabby M           JR LORAS                         11:53.25  
  4 Sibbald, Carrie A         FY Grinnell-IA                   12:19.66  
  5 Guneshan, Clare           SO Grinnell-IA                   12:23.27  
  6 Gaertnier, Kathleen N     FR LORAS                         12:26.46  
  7 Lockwood, Laura L         SR Grinnell-IA                   12:57.16  
  8 Geers, Cherylyn           FY Grinnell-IA                   12:58.12  
 -- Rudberg, Amelia           SR Grinnell-IA                  X12:43.46  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garren, Shane A           FR LORAS                         10:48.90  
  2 Lukacs, Ricky E           SR LORAS                         11:08.45  
  3 Drutchas, Ethan C         JR Grinnell-IA                   11:18.36  
  4 Kramer, Collin C          FY Grinnell-IA                   11:19.39  
  5 Mistry, Eric B            SO Grinnell-IA                   11:24.21  
  6 Knapp, Forrest J          FY Grinnell-IA                   11:26.85  
  7 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SO Grinnell-IA                   11:34.04  
  8 Kupfert, Bob A            JR LORAS                         11:47.01  
  9 Lozada, Sam A             SO LORAS                         12:22.79  
 -- Bostrom, Andrew M         FY Grinnell-IA                  X11:50.88  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillig, Beth D            FY Grinnell-IA                    2:05.69  
  2 Danay, Laura A            SR LORAS                          2:12.13  
  3 Tamez, Desiree R          FR LORAS                          2:12.16  
  4 O'Hair, Lauren K          SR Grinnell-IA                    2:12.61  
  5 Gallagher, Grace C        SO Grinnell-IA                    2:14.41  
  6 Salomon, Delia A          SO Grinnell-IA                    2:15.38  
  7 Callaghan, Katie E        SO LORAS                          2:17.72  
  8 Tsai, Michelle            FY Grinnell-IA                    2:19.01  
  9 Ford, Ashley N            SR LORAS                          2:23.72  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      SR Grinnell-IA                    1:49.62  
  2 Weideman, Ben C           FY Grinnell-IA                    1:54.27  
  3 Bogen, Matt R             SO LORAS                          1:57.41  
  4 De Pascuale, Sebastian    SR Grinnell-IA                    1:58.25  
  5 Fulgoni, Gus              FY Grinnell-IA                    1:59.83  
  6 Dicks, Joe A              FR LORAS                          2:00.03  
  7 Graziano, Thomas J        FR LORAS                          2:01.17  
  8 Knight, Alec J            JR Grinnell-IA                    2:05.17  
 -- Krishnan, Nathan          SR Grinnell-IA                   X2:11.75  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex J           SR LORAS                            25.67  
  2 Pyle, Nikki L             SO Grinnell-IA                      26.62  
  3 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SO Grinnell-IA                      26.98  
  4 Gerken, Jillyn R          SO LORAS                            27.02  
  5 Tomlinson, Annie          SR Grinnell-IA                      27.67  
  6 Beach, Renee S            FR LORAS                            27.72  
  7 Peek, Jenny R             JR Grinnell-IA                      27.75  
  8 Hannemann, Sara           SO Grinnell-IA                      27.97  
  9 Robinson, Lindsey E       SR LORAS                            29.50  
 -- Twedell, Emily L          FY Grinnell-IA                     X27.71  
 -- Chung, Katherine          SR Grinnell-IA                     X29.11  
 -- Barcus, Miriam R          SR Grinnell-IA                     X29.79  
 -- Jaffer, Elena             SO Grinnell-IA                     X30.40  
 -- Nooter, Amanda            SO Grinnell-IA                     X31.15  
 -- Finkelstein, Roni         FY Grinnell-IA                     X35.39  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulgoni, Marco            SR Grinnell-IA                      21.92  
  2 Pape, Andy R              SR LORAS                            22.78  
  3 Lytle, Joe B              SO Grinnell-IA                      22.83  
  4 Cote, Austin M            FY Grinnell-IA                      22.95  
  5 Brown, Jerry J            SO Grinnell-IA                      23.22  
  6 Winichakul, Pun           JR Grinnell-IA                      23.74  
  7 DeWane, Matt R            FR LORAS                            24.11  
  8 Perleth, Logan W          SR LORAS                            24.75  
  9 Spike, Nick C             SR LORAS                            25.81  
 -- Woodington, Chris T       FY Grinnell-IA                     X23.85  
 -- Dorman, Chris             SR Grinnell-IA                     X24.33  
 -- Morris, Austin M          FY Grinnell-IA                     X24.49  
 -- Sinnwell, Joseph G        SR Grinnell-IA                     X24.64  
 -- Sarju, Isaiah             JR Grinnell-IA                     X26.19  
 -- Mannheimer, Nathan        SR Grinnell-IA                     X26.28  
 -- Achio-Mendez, David J     JR Grinnell-IA                     X27.57  
 -- Vaughn, Ben               FY Grinnell-IA                     X27.85  
 -- Takatsuka, Kohei          JR Grinnell-IA                     X28.06  
 -- Zeitz, Marcus             SR Grinnell-IA                     X32.77  
 -- Sherwood, Sam E           SR Grinnell-IA                        XDQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Morgan D           SR Grinnell-IA                    2:25.45  
  2 Czarobski, Steph D        JR LORAS                          2:28.21  
  3 Short, Caitlin A          SR Grinnell-IA                    2:29.94  
  4 Bajet, Emily A            SR Grinnell-IA                    2:30.02  
  5 Schwartz, Lindsay K       JR Grinnell-IA                    2:33.67  
  6 Hajic, Hayley A           FY Grinnell-IA                    2:34.43  
  7 Ehlbeck, Clare C          FR LORAS                          2:38.74  
  8 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      SO LORAS                          2:52.86  
 -- Thirouin, Clo             SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:58.25  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           SO Grinnell-IA                    2:00.96  
  2 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    JR Grinnell-IA                    2:06.51  
  3 Gray, Dylan T             SO Grinnell-IA                    2:07.62  
  4 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       JR Grinnell-IA                    2:07.96  
  5 Spooner, Emanuel          JR Grinnell-IA                    2:10.78  
  6 Momberger, Ryan A         JR LORAS                          2:14.50  
  7 Beauchamp, Tyler M        FR LORAS                          2:17.59  
  8 Seidel, Colin D           SO LORAS                          2:19.75  
  9 DeWane, Jason M           JR LORAS                          2:22.74  
 -- Elsas, Will H             SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:09.20  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelly              SR Grinnell-IA                     256.80  
  2 Falley, Emma F            FY Grinnell-IA                     242.45  
  3 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  SO LORAS                           192.35  
  4 Bell, Balyssa             SR Grinnell-IA                     180.80  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnell, Colin            SR Grinnell-IA                     221.25  
  2 Riegsecker, Michael       FY Grinnell-IA                     155.60  
  3 Garcia, Milton            SO Grinnell-IA                     137.40  
  4 Ostbloom, Matt E          FR LORAS                           132.40  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulke, Gabby M           JR LORAS                          2:28.53  
  2 Callaghan, Katie E        SO LORAS                          2:31.46  
  3 Gaertnier, Kathleen N     FR LORAS                          2:50.11  
 -- Peek, Jenny R             JR Grinnell-IA                   X2:30.02  
 -- Klesner, Catherine        FY Grinnell-IA                   X2:37.57  
 -- De La Torre, Kristina S   SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:38.83  
 -- Short, Caitlin A          SR Grinnell-IA                   X2:40.04  
 -- Geers, Cherylyn           FY Grinnell-IA                   X2:57.64  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tom J              SO LORAS                          2:42.63  
  2 Lozada, Sam A             SO LORAS                          2:45.23  
 -- Lytle, Joe B              SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:08.29  
 -- Spooner, Emanuel          JR Grinnell-IA                   X2:16.45  
 -- Pritchard, Thomas         SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:18.56  
 -- Cote, Austin M            FY Grinnell-IA                   X2:20.23  
 -- Knapp, Forrest J          FY Grinnell-IA                   X2:22.89  
 -- Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:23.25  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex J           SR LORAS                            55.73  
  2 Gerken, Jillyn R          SO LORAS                            59.07  
  3 Beach, Renee S            FR LORAS                          1:02.91  
  4 Tjebkes, Abbey L          SO LORAS                          1:03.56  
 -- Gallagher, Grace C        SO Grinnell-IA                     X58.92  
 -- Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SO Grinnell-IA                   X1:01.28  
 -- Twedell, Emily L          FY Grinnell-IA                   X1:01.31  
 -- Schwartz, Lindsay K       JR Grinnell-IA                   X1:01.74  
 -- Tsai, Michelle            FY Grinnell-IA                   X1:02.57  
 -- Hajic, Hayley A           FY Grinnell-IA                   X1:02.67  
 -- Jaffer, Elena             SO Grinnell-IA                   X1:06.44  
 -- Nadeau, Alice             JR Grinnell-IA                   X1:07.64  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Andy R              SR LORAS                            50.50  
  2 Graziano, Thomas J        FR LORAS                            52.23  
  3 Duncan, Grant A           FR LORAS                            53.93  
 -- Lankiewicz, Thomas S      SR Grinnell-IA                     X49.39  
 -- Fulgoni, Marco            SR Grinnell-IA                     X50.14  
 -- Fulgoni, Gus              FY Grinnell-IA                     X52.27  
 -- Woodington, Chris T       FY Grinnell-IA                     X53.96  
 -- Bostrom, Andrew M         FY Grinnell-IA                     X56.50  
 -- Mannheimer, Nathan        SR Grinnell-IA                     X57.85  
 -- Krishnan, Nathan          SR Grinnell-IA                     X58.03  
 -- Sarju, Isaiah             JR Grinnell-IA                     X59.22  
 -- Jackson, Vernon           FY Grinnell-IA                   X1:02.35  
 -- Takatsuka, Kohei          JR Grinnell-IA                   X1:03.13  
 -- Vaughn, Ben               FY Grinnell-IA                   X1:04.42  
 -- Zeitz, Marcus             SR Grinnell-IA                   X1:14.69  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarobski, Steph D        JR LORAS                          2:29.47  
  2 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      SO LORAS                          2:46.19  
 -- Gillig, Beth D            FY Grinnell-IA                   X2:20.41  
 -- Pyle, Nikki L             SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:21.56  
 -- Hannemann, Sara           SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:25.13  
 -- O'Hair, Lauren K          SR Grinnell-IA                   X2:34.65  
 -- Guneshan, Clare           SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:35.83  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Tyler M        FR LORAS                          2:12.28  
  2 DeWane, Jason M           JR LORAS                          2:19.21  
  3 Sinnwell, Joseph G        SR Grinnell-IA                    2:23.42  
  4 Young, Tom J              SO LORAS                          2:43.42  
  5 Casper, Sven P            FR LORAS                          2:43.82  
 -- Elsas, Will H             SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:10.96  
 -- Schoelz, Michael E        SR Grinnell-IA                   X2:14.94  
 -- Gnirke, Jakob             SO Grinnell-IA                   X2:15.35  
 -- Kramer, Collin C          FY Grinnell-IA                   X2:19.68  
 -- De Pascuale, Sebastian    SR Grinnell-IA                   X2:19.69  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Evayn T            SO LORAS                          5:43.83  
  2 Tamez, Desiree R          FR LORAS                          5:51.35  
  3 Danay, Laura A            SR LORAS                          5:52.38  
  4 Ford, Ashley N            SR LORAS                          6:43.86  
 -- Phillips, Danielle A      FY Grinnell-IA                   X5:43.44  
 -- Beeler, Jenna A           SR Grinnell-IA                   X5:47.14  
 -- Salomon, Delia A          SO Grinnell-IA                   X6:02.19  
 -- Rudberg, Amelia           SR Grinnell-IA                   X6:18.58  
 -- Nooter, Amanda            SO Grinnell-IA                   X7:04.13  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Matt R             SO LORAS                          5:09.52  
  2 Garren, Shane A           FR LORAS                          5:12.95  
  3 Lukacs, Ricky E           SR LORAS                          5:20.14  
  4 Pritchard, Thomas         SO Grinnell-IA                    5:34.81  
  5 Kupfert, Bob A            JR LORAS                          5:37.44  
 -- Brus, Michael J           SO Grinnell-IA                   X4:48.11  
 -- Weideman, Ben C           FY Grinnell-IA                   X5:14.88  
 -- Gray, Dylan T             SO Grinnell-IA                   X5:21.20  
 -- Drutchas, Ethan C         JR Grinnell-IA                   X5:22.89  
 -- Kent, James               SO Grinnell-IA                   X5:27.83  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelly              SR Grinnell-IA                     249.05  
  2 Falley, Emma F            FY Grinnell-IA                     228.50  
  3 Bell, Balyssa             SR Grinnell-IA                     200.60  
  4 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  SO LORAS                           164.45  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnell, Colin            SR Grinnell-IA                     221.00  
  2 Riegsecker, Michael       FY Grinnell-IA                     153.60  
 -- Ostbloom, Matt E          FR LORAS                           X41.35  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Morgan D           SR Grinnell-IA                    2:40.32  
  2 Tjebkes, Abbey L          SO LORAS                          2:43.07  
  3 Chung, Katherine          SR Grinnell-IA                    2:47.21  
  4 Bajet, Emily A            SR Grinnell-IA                    2:47.43  
  5 Sibbald, Carrie A         FY Grinnell-IA                    2:48.43  
  6 Ehlbeck, Clare C          FR LORAS                          2:49.84  
  7 De La Torre, Kristina S   SO Grinnell-IA                    2:49.97  
 -- Yoon, Emily O             JR Grinnell-IA                   X3:00.95  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mistry, Eric B            SO Grinnell-IA                    2:24.26  
  2 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       JR Grinnell-IA                    2:24.39  
  3 Schoelz, Michael E        SR Grinnell-IA                    2:25.13  
  4 Garren, Shane A           FR LORAS                          2:26.43  
  5 Kent, James               SO Grinnell-IA                    2:26.78  
  6 Momberger, Ryan A         JR LORAS                          2:30.53  
  7 Seidel, Colin D           SO LORAS                          2:34.64  
  8 Dorman, Chris             SR Grinnell-IA                    2:37.82  
 -- Knight, Alec J            JR Grinnell-IA                   X2:30.85  
 -- Achio-Mendez, David J     JR Grinnell-IA                   X2:35.36  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                                    3:55.24  
     1) O'Hair, Lauren K SR             2) Phillips, Danielle A FY        
     3) Gallagher, Grace C SO           4) Gillig, Beth D FY              
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                                    4:05.19  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SO                2) Peek, Jenny R JR               
     3) Short, Caitlin A SR             4) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR         
  3 Loras College  'A'                                          4:06.91  
     1) Roper, Evayn T SO               2) Beach, Renee S FR              
     3) Czarobski, Steph D JR           4) Gerken, Jillyn R SO            
  4 Loras College  'B'                                          4:11.19  
     1) Tamez, Desiree R FR             2) Danay, Laura A SR              
     3) Gaulke, Gabby M JR              4) Ford, Ashley N SR              
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                                    4:14.01  
     1) Beeler, Jenna A SR              2) Salomon, Delia A SO            
     3) Klesner, Catherine FY           4) Lockwood, Laura L SR           
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'E'                                   X4:39.08  
     1) Geers, Cherylyn FY              2) Jaffer, Elena SO               
     3) Nooter, Amanda SO               4) Nadeau, Alice JR               
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'D'                                   X4:39.39  
     1) Rudberg, Amelia SR              2) Thirouin, Clo SO               
     3) Finkelstein, Roni FY            4) Barcus, Miriam R SR            
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                                    3:22.36  
     1) Drutchas, Ethan C JR            2) Fulgoni, Gus FY                
     3) Cote, Austin M FY               4) Brus, Michael J SO             
  2 Loras College  'A'                                          3:25.55  
     1) Lukacs, Ricky E SR              2) Pape, Andy R SR                
     3) Duncan, Grant A FR              4) Graziano, Thomas J FR          
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                                    3:28.66  
     1) Winichakul, Pun JR              2) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR      
     3) Brown, Jerry J SO               4) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR      
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                                    3:36.64  
     1) Sherwood, Sam E SR              2) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SO      
     3) Spooner, Emanuel JR             4) Woodington, Chris T FY         
  5 Loras College  'B'                                          3:38.32  
     1) Perleth, Logan W SR             2) Kupfert, Bob A JR              
     3) DeWane, Matt R FR               4) Dicks, Joe A FR                
  6 Loras College  'C'                                          4:04.78  
     1) Casper, Sven P FR               2) Spike, Nick C SR               
     3) Lozada, Sam A SO                4) Ostbloom, Matt E FR            
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'F'                                   X4:00.12  
     1) Morris, Austin M FY             2) Knight, Alec J JR              
     3) Vaughn, Ben FY                  4) Krishnan, Nathan SR            
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'E'                                   X4:03.13  
     1) Mannheimer, Nathan SR           2) Jackson, Vernon FY             
     3) Sarju, Isaiah JR                4) Takatsuka, Kohei JR            
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'D'                                        XDQ  
     1) Elsas, Will H SO                2) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR          
     3) Pritchard, Thomas SO            4) Knapp, Forrest J FY            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Grinnell College                    129   2. Loras College                       109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                    137   2. Loras College                       102