NCAA Division III Central Region Men

NCAA Division III Central Region Men

Warburg College, IA

Nov. 13, 2010

Sunny, 40s, windy
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on women

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Grinnell                 97    8   17   20   22   30   51   97  26:05.4  0:23.3
  2 Luther                  133    3   19   21   37   53   60   69  26:10.2  0:59.8
  3 Hamline                 140    2   16   26   32   64   83  131  26:04.4  1:41.9
  4 Nebraska Wesleyan       142   11   28   31   34   38   40   46  26:13.6  0:31.2
  5 St. John's (Minn )      147    5   14   39   41   48   57   70  26:13.3  0:49.2
  6 Cornell College         163    7   12   15   33   96  125  162  26:16.3  1:30.5
  7 Loras                   191    9   29   35   45   73   82   87  26:23.4  1:07.0
  8 St. Thomas (Minn )      217    1   23   44   74   75   95  114  26:19.8  2:05.2
  9 St. Olaf                270   18   56   62   66   68   71  102  26:37.7  0:46.1
 10 Wartburg                288   25   47   65   67   84   89  123  26:42.5  0:57.7
 11 Coe                     289    4   24   63   79  119  120  148  26:43.5  2:11.7
 12 Carleton                345   36   49   81   88   91   92   98  26:55.2  0:53.8
 13 Bethel (Minn )          362   43   58   61   85  115  117  144  26:58.7  1:18.6
 14 Central College         396   54   59   90   94   99  109  133  27:03.9  0:46.1
 15 Simpson (Iowa)          399   10   80  100  101  108  145  156  27:04.5  1:41.9
 16 St. Mary's (Minn )      421   27   42  113  118  121  122  143  27:13.7  1:42.8
 17 Concordia-Moorhead      426    6   55  111  116  138  141  158  27:17.6  2:47.3
 18 Gustavus Adolphus       483   50   77  106  124  126  130  135  27:26.3  1:31.4
 19 St. Scholastica         501   13  105  110  134  139  154  159  27:37.7  2:43.1
 20 Augsburg                518   52  103  107  127  129  136  151  27:34.7  1:37.6
 21 Macalester              548   72   76  128  132  140  150  161  27:49.9  1:44.3
 22 Minnesota-Morris        579   86   93  104  147  149  155  164  28:02.8  1:54.9
 23 Martin Luther           704   78  142  153  160  171  174  179  29:16.4  4:05.1
 24 Buena Vista             724  112  137  152  157  166  175  181  29:10.8  3:00.7
 25 Crown                   811  146  163  165  167  170  172  173  30:19.8  1:56.5
 26 Dubuque                 868  168  169  176  177  178  180       31:45.3  1:28.3
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME



1. Grinnell
    8  Alex Reich, Sr             25:51.6  
   17  Erik Figge, So             26:03.1  
   20  Frank Canady, Fr           26:06.4  
   22  Ethan Heppner, Sr          26:11.0  
   30  Noah DeLong, Sr            26:14.9  
   51  Ben Tyler, Fr              26:34.3  
   97  Shyam Deshpande, Sr        27:21.6  
Total Time = 2:10:26.8     Total Places = 97


2. Luther
    3  Erik Johnson, Sr           25:36.2  
   19  Evan Neubauer, So          26:04.4  
   21  Jordan Lang, Sr            26:10.7  
   37  Kyle Buck, Sr              26:23.6  
   53  Austin Bauer, Fr           26:36.0  
   60  Scott Mittman, Fr          26:44.6  
   69  Shane Steele, Jr           26:50.6  
Total Time = 2:10:50.6     Total Places = 133

3. Hamline
    2  Devin Monson, Jr           25:05.0  
   16  Colin Rogers, So           26:00.1  
   26  Jack Deichert, Jr          26:12.4  
   32  Ian Campbell, Sr           26:17.8  
   64  Nate Dobbins, So           26:46.9  
   83  Andy Johnson, Sr           27:09.0  
  131  Ellis Richardson, Jr       28:19.1  
Total Time = 2:10:22.0     Total Places = 140

4. Nebraska Wesleyan
   11  Kyle Wagner, Sr            25:53.5  
   28  Ryan Osberg, Sr            26:13.3  
   31  Ben Paben, Jr              26:15.6  
   34  Mike Rathje, Jr            26:21.0  
   38  Tim Stewart, Sr            26:24.7  
   40  Jordan Rector, Jr          26:25.9  
   46  Cole Marolf, Jr            26:32.5  
Total Time = 2:11:07.9     Total Places = 142

5. St. John's (Minn )
    5  Dustin Franta, Sr          25:44.5  
   14  Ruairi Moynihan, Jr        25:56.4  
   39  Joe Gair, Jr               26:25.5  
   41  Matt Scherber, So          26:26.4  
   48  John Subialka, Fr          26:33.7  
   57  David Forster, Sr          26:41.2  
   70  Jordan Fladland, Jr        26:57.0  
Total Time = 2:11:06.4     Total Places = 147

6. Cornell College
    7  Andrew Tobben, Sr          25:50.8  
   12  Kirkwood Donavin, Sr       25:53.6  
   15  Chase Nowak, Jr            25:57.7  
   33  Adam Rooyakkers, Jr        26:18.4  
   96  David Kuhlmann, Jr         27:21.2  
  125  Ben Jacobs, Jr             28:01.2  
  162  Michael Kelso, So          30:08.5  
Total Time = 2:11:21.5     Total Places = 163

7. Loras
    9  Dan McDermott, Jr          25:51.9  
   29  Austin Steil, So           26:13.9  
   35  Chris Higgins, So          26:22.1  
   45  Jerry Olp, Fr              26:30.4  
   73  Tom Henders, Sr            26:58.8  
   82  Ryan Engelman, Sr          27:08.6  
   87  Ted Wittman, Jr            27:14.0  
Total Time = 2:11:56.9     Total Places = 191

8. St. Thomas (Minn )
    1  Ben Sathre, Jr             24:56.0  
   23  Tyler Iverson, Jr          26:11.3  
   44  Crawford Hubbell, Jr       26:29.6  
   74  Cj Seifert, Fr             27:00.9  
   75  Brian Farley, So           27:01.2  
   95  Nick Michalak, Sr          27:20.4  
  114  William Manaker, Fr        27:46.0  
Total Time = 2:11:38.9     Total Places = 217

9. St. Olaf
   18  Adrian Swanson, Sr         26:03.6  
   56  Reid Gilbertson, Jr        26:41.1  
   62  Kellen McMillen, So        26:45.4  
   66  Tim Lillehaugen, So        26:49.0  
   68  Jonathan Lambert, Sr       26:49.7  
   71  Chris Massey, So           26:57.2  
  102  Pat Boland, Jr             27:26.8  
Total Time = 2:13:08.5     Total Places = 270

10. Wartburg
   25  Grant Moser, Jr            26:12.1  
   47  Jon Stover, Sr             26:33.7  
   65  Nick Lee, Sr               26:47.7  
   67  Parker Comentino, So       26:49.2  
   84  Sam Read, Fr               27:09.8  
   89  Shane Warehime, So         27:15.8  
  123  Tanner Linden, Jr          27:57.7  
Total Time = 2:13:32.3     Total Places = 288

11. Coe
    4  Ryan Schroeder, Sr         25:41.8  
   24  Kyle Heineman, Sr          26:11.8  
   63  Andrew Dewar, Jr           26:45.9  
   79  Jordan Lord, Jr            27:04.5  
  119  Shea Devine, Fr            27:53.4  
  120  Hunter Hills, Sr           27:53.7  
  148  Kory Heineman, Jr          29:06.8  
Total Time = 2:13:37.2     Total Places = 289

12. Carleton
   36  Marcus Huderle, Fr         26:23.1  
   49  Bobby Davis, So            26:33.9  
   81  Aaron Hirsh, So            27:08.2  
   88  Josh Campbell, So          27:14.2  
   91  Colin Sinclair, Sr         27:16.8  
   92  Jacob Hoerger, Fr          27:17.3  
   98  Guthrie Cunningham, Fr     27:22.0  
Total Time = 2:14:36.0     Total Places = 345

13. Bethel (Minn )
   43  Austin Hinrichs, Sr        26:27.7  
   58  Zach Haskins, So           26:43.0  
   61  Denny Meints, Sr           26:44.9  
   85  Joel McDougall, Jr         27:11.8  
  115  Brent Schultz, So          27:46.2  
  117  Matt Neufeld, Sr           27:48.2  
  144  Alex Stewart, Jr           29:01.6  
Total Time = 2:14:53.3     Total Places = 362

14. Central College
   54  John Gonzalez, So          26:37.3  
   59  Ben Schornack, So          26:43.6  
   90  Austin O'Brien, Fr         27:16.2  
   94  Andrew Hamer, Jr           27:18.9  
   99  Brandon Clough, So         27:23.3  
  109  Jon Klein, Fr              27:38.0  
  133  Nathan Good, Fr            28:22.1  
Total Time = 2:15:19.1     Total Places = 396

15. Simpson (Iowa)
   10  Ryan Edwardson, Jr         25:53.3  
   80  Jake Sutton, So            27:04.9  
  100  Mitchell Davis, So         27:24.5  
  101  Matt Stone, Jr             27:25.0  
  108  John Warnke, So            27:35.1  
  145  Mitch Hill, Fr             29:03.1  
  156  Ben Duea, Jr               29:30.0  
Total Time = 2:15:22.6     Total Places = 399

16. St. Mary's (Minn )
   27  David Feather, Jr          26:12.9  
   42  Peter Borash, So           26:26.8  
  113  Mike Wolter, So            27:44.7  
  118  John Soucheray, Fr         27:48.5  
  121  Jake Traxler, So           27:55.6  
  122  Robby McGuire, Jr          27:56.2  
  143  Benton Kodet, Sr           29:01.4  
Total Time = 2:16:08.2     Total Places = 421

17. Concordia-Moorhead
    6  Tom Sederquist, Sr         25:45.2  
   55  Brad McConn, So            26:39.3  
  111  Paul Lillehaugen, Sr       27:43.5  
  116  Michael Dunn, Sr           27:47.6  
  138  Spencer McCombs, So        28:32.4  
  141  Luke Olmstead, Sr          28:44.4  
  158  Tanner Sakrismo, Jr        29:46.1  
Total Time = 2:16:27.8     Total Places = 426

18. Gustavus Adolphus
   50  Anders Bowman, Jr          26:34.0  
   77  Mark Bartley, Jr           27:02.8  
  106  Nick Ross, Sr              27:29.3  
  124  Chad Claybaugh, Fr         28:00.0  
  126  Preston Tomlinson, So      28:05.3  
  130  Jeremy Kuhn, Sr            28:12.7  
  135  Kurt Prieve, Sr            28:28.0  
Total Time = 2:17:11.2     Total Places = 483

19. St. Scholastica
   13  Nick Mangan, Sr            25:55.1  
  105  Pat Bigaouette, Jr         27:29.1  
  110  Tony Bye, Jr               27:38.6  
  134  Jimmy Linn, Jr             28:27.4  
  139  Ben Carlson, So            28:38.2  
  154  Ethan Schubert, So         29:20.4  
  159  Charlie Habermann, So      29:50.8  
Total Time = 2:18:08.2     Total Places = 501

20. Augsburg
   52  Matt Schafer, So           26:35.0  
  103  Geoff Gillmor, Jr          27:26.8  
  107  Joe Arnold, Jr             27:33.8  
  127  Micheale Tesema, Fr        28:05.4  
  129  Dakota Darkstar, Fr        28:12.5  
  136  Dan Gerber, Jr             28:29.8  
  151  Ryan Norman, So            29:14.2  
Total Time = 2:17:53.3     Total Places = 518

21. Macalester
   72  Auburn Jimenez, Fr         26:58.0  
   76  Jon Bassen, Sr             27:01.5  
  128  Eric Biggers, Fr           28:07.6  
  132  Carl Biggers, Jr           28:20.0  
  140  Peter Steele, Jr           28:42.2  
  150  Dale Dybvig, Sr            29:09.8  
  161  Ryan Sutley, So            29:59.7  
Total Time = 2:19:09.2     Total Places = 548

22. Minnesota-Morris
   86  Andrew Rehmann, Sr         27:13.6  
   93  Ian Philbrick, Sr          27:18.1  
  104  Luke Toso, Sr              27:28.6  
  147  David Sampers, Jr          29:05.1  
  149  Matt Ellison, Jr           29:08.5  
  155  Greg Schumacher, Jr        29:26.4  
  164  Denver Rogalla, Jr         30:12.6  
Total Time = 2:20:13.8     Total Places = 579

23. Martin Luther
   78  Nathan Loersch, Sr         27:04.3  
  142  Steven Pelischek, Jr       28:50.9  
  153  Brett Schommer, Fr         29:19.2  
  160  Ben Birner, Fr             29:58.1  
  171  Nathan Schulte, Jr         31:09.4  
  174  Jason Jooss, Jr            31:22.7  
  179  Ben Weber, So              33:54.1  
Total Time = 2:26:21.6     Total Places = 704

24. Buena Vista
  112  Jared Bruce, So            27:43.5  
  137  Ryan Marzen, Jr            28:31.7  
  152  Brian Christiansen, So     29:16.4  
  157  Andrew Smith, So           29:38.3  
  166  Corey Hannula, Fr          30:44.1  
  175  Dan Pearson, So            31:35.9  
  181  Andrew Soden, So           37:40.0  
Total Time = 2:25:53.9     Total Places = 724

25. Crown
  146  Truman Shetler, Fr         29:03.8  
  163  Vince Elmhorst, So         30:10.4  
  165  Clint Senn, Fr             30:38.4  
  167  Luke Stocker, Fr           30:46.1  
  170  Aaron Howard, Jr           31:00.3  
  172  Simon Kulzer, So           31:09.7  
  173  Josiah Moldenhauer, Fr     31:09.7  
Total Time = 2:31:38.8     Total Places = 811

26. Dubuque
  168  Luke Elsbernd, Fr          30:57.6  
  169  Joe Stevens, So            30:57.8  
  176  Brad McGrath, Fr           32:06.7  
  177  Nick Burgmeier, Fr         32:18.8  
  178  Adam Ahlden, Sr            32:25.8  
  180  Oscar Corona, So           33:55.2  
Total Time = 2:38:46.6     Total Places = 868
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Ben Sathre, Jr 24:56.0 St. Thomas (Minn ) 2 2 Devin Monson, Jr 25:05.0 Hamline 3 3 Erik Johnson, Sr 25:36.2 Luther 4 4 Ryan Schroeder, Sr 25:41.8 Coe 5 5 Dustin Franta, Sr 25:44.5 St. John's (Minn ) 6 6 Tom Sederquist, Sr 25:45.2 Concordia-Moorhead 7 7 Andrew Tobben, Sr 25:50.8 Cornell College 8 8 Alex Reich, Sr 25:51.6 Grinnell 9 9 Dan McDermott, Jr 25:51.9 Loras 10 10 Ryan Edwardson, Jr 25:53.3 Simpson (Iowa) 11 11 Kyle Wagner, Sr 25:53.5 Nebraska Wesleyan 12 12 Kirkwood Donavin, Sr 25:53.6 Cornell College 13 13 Nick Mangan, Sr 25:55.1 St. Scholastica 14 14 Ruairi Moynihan, Jr 25:56.4 St. John's (Minn ) 15 15 Chase Nowak, Jr 25:57.7 Cornell College 16 16 Colin Rogers, So 26:00.1 Hamline 17 17 Erik Figge, So 26:03.1 Grinnell 18 18 Adrian Swanson, Sr 26:03.6 St. Olaf 19 19 Evan Neubauer, So 26:04.4 Luther 20 20 Frank Canady, Fr 26:06.4 Grinnell 21 21 Jordan Lang, Sr 26:10.7 Luther 22 22 Ethan Heppner, Sr 26:11.0 Grinnell 23 23 Tyler Iverson, Jr 26:11.3 St. Thomas (Minn ) 24 24 Kyle Heineman, Sr 26:11.8 Coe 25 25 Grant Moser, Jr 26:12.1 Wartburg 26 26 Jack Deichert, Jr 26:12.4 Hamline 27 27 David Feather, Jr 26:12.9 St. Mary's (Minn ) 28 28 Ryan Osberg, Sr 26:13.3 Nebraska Wesleyan 29 29 Austin Steil, So 26:13.9 Loras 30 30 Noah DeLong, Sr 26:14.9 Grinnell 31 31 Ben Paben, Jr 26:15.6 Nebraska Wesleyan 32 32 Ian Campbell, Sr 26:17.8 Hamline 33 33 Adam Rooyakkers, Jr 26:18.4 Cornell College 34 34 Mike Rathje, Jr 26:21.0 Nebraska Wesleyan 35 35 Chris Higgins, So 26:22.1 Loras 36 36 Marcus Huderle, Fr 26:23.1 Carleton 37 37 Kyle Buck, Sr 26:23.6 Luther 38 38 Tim Stewart, Sr 26:24.7 Nebraska Wesleyan 39 39 Joe Gair, Jr 26:25.5 St. John's (Minn ) 40 40 Jordan Rector, Jr 26:25.9 Nebraska Wesleyan 41 41 Matt Scherber, So 26:26.4 St. John's (Minn ) 42 42 Peter Borash, So 26:26.8 St. Mary's (Minn ) 43 43 Austin Hinrichs, Sr 26:27.7 Bethel (Minn ) 44 44 Crawford Hubbell, Jr 26:29.6 St. Thomas (Minn ) 45 45 Jerry Olp, Fr 26:30.4 Loras 46 46 Cole Marolf, Jr 26:32.5 Nebraska Wesleyan 47 47 Jon Stover, Sr 26:33.7 Wartburg 48 48 John Subialka, Fr 26:33.7 St. John's (Minn ) 49 49 Bobby Davis, So 26:33.9 Carleton 50 50 Anders Bowman, Jr 26:34.0 Gustavus Adolphus 51 51 Ben Tyler, Fr 26:34.3 Grinnell 52 52 Matt Schafer, So 26:35.0 Augsburg 53 53 Austin Bauer, Fr 26:36.0 Luther 54 54 John Gonzalez, So 26:37.3 Central College 55 55 Brad McConn, So 26:39.3 Concordia-Moorhead 56 56 Reid Gilbertson, Jr 26:41.1 St. Olaf 57 57 David Forster, Sr 26:41.2 St. John's (Minn ) 58 58 Zach Haskins, So 26:43.0 Bethel (Minn ) 59 59 Ben Schornack, So 26:43.6 Central College 60 60 Scott Mittman, Fr 26:44.6 Luther 61 61 Denny Meints, Sr 26:44.9 Bethel (Minn ) 62 62 Kellen McMillen, So 26:45.4 St. Olaf 63 63 Andrew Dewar, Jr 26:45.9 Coe 64 64 Nate Dobbins, So 26:46.9 Hamline 65 65 Nick Lee, Sr 26:47.7 Wartburg 66 66 Tim Lillehaugen, So 26:49.0 St. Olaf 67 67 Parker Comentino, So 26:49.2 Wartburg 68 68 Jonathan Lambert, Sr 26:49.7 St. Olaf 69 69 Shane Steele, Jr 26:50.6 Luther 70 70 Jordan Fladland, Jr 26:57.0 St. John's (Minn ) 71 71 Chris Massey, So 26:57.2 St. Olaf 72 72 Auburn Jimenez, Fr 26:58.0 Macalester 73 73 Tom Henders, Sr 26:58.8 Loras 74 74 Cj Seifert, Fr 27:00.9 St. Thomas (Minn ) 75 75 Brian Farley, So 27:01.2 St. Thomas (Minn ) 76 76 Jon Bassen, Sr 27:01.5 Macalester 77 77 Mark Bartley, Jr 27:02.8 Gustavus Adolphus 78 78 Nathan Loersch, Sr 27:04.3 Martin Luther 79 79 Jordan Lord, Jr 27:04.5 Coe 80 80 Jake Sutton, So 27:04.9 Simpson (Iowa) 81 81 Aaron Hirsh, So 27:08.2 Carleton 82 82 Ryan Engelman, Sr 27:08.6 Loras 83 83 Andy Johnson, Sr 27:09.0 Hamline 84 84 Sam Read, Fr 27:09.8 Wartburg 85 85 Joel McDougall, Jr 27:11.8 Bethel (Minn ) 86 86 Andrew Rehmann, Sr 27:13.6 Minnesota-Morris 87 87 Ted Wittman, Jr 27:14.0 Loras 88 88 Josh Campbell, So 27:14.2 Carleton 89 89 Shane Warehime, So 27:15.8 Wartburg 90 90 Austin O'Brien, Fr 27:16.2 Central College 91 91 Colin Sinclair, Sr 27:16.8 Carleton 92 92 Jacob Hoerger, Fr 27:17.3 Carleton 93 93 Ian Philbrick, Sr 27:18.1 Minnesota-Morris 94 94 Andrew Hamer, Jr 27:18.9 Central College 95 95 Nick Michalak, Sr 27:20.4 St. Thomas (Minn ) 96 96 David Kuhlmann, Jr 27:21.2 Cornell College 97 97 Shyam Deshpande, Sr 27:21.6 Grinnell 98 98 Guthrie Cunningham, Fr 27:22.0 Carleton 99 99 Brandon Clough, So 27:23.3 Central College 100 100 Mitchell Davis, So 27:24.5 Simpson (Iowa) 101 101 Matt Stone, Jr 27:25.0 Simpson (Iowa) 102 102 Pat Boland, Jr 27:26.8 St. Olaf 103 103 Geoff Gillmor, Jr 27:26.8 Augsburg 104 104 Luke Toso, Sr 27:28.6 Minnesota-Morris 105 105 Pat Bigaouette, Jr 27:29.1 St. Scholastica 106 106 Nick Ross, Sr 27:29.3 Gustavus Adolphus 107 107 Joe Arnold, Jr 27:33.8 Augsburg 108 108 John Warnke, So 27:35.1 Simpson (Iowa) 109 109 Jon Klein, Fr 27:38.0 Central College 110 110 Tony Bye, Jr 27:38.6 St. Scholastica 111 111 Paul Lillehaugen, Sr 27:43.5 Concordia-Moorhead 112 112 Jared Bruce, So 27:43.5 Buena Vista 113 113 Mike Wolter, So 27:44.7 St. Mary's (Minn ) 114 114 William Manaker, Fr 27:46.0 St. Thomas (Minn ) 115 115 Brent Schultz, So 27:46.2 Bethel (Minn ) 116 116 Michael Dunn, Sr 27:47.6 Concordia-Moorhead 117 117 Matt Neufeld, Sr 27:48.2 Bethel (Minn ) 118 118 John Soucheray, Fr 27:48.5 St. Mary's (Minn ) 119 119 Shea Devine, Fr 27:53.4 Coe 120 120 Hunter Hills, Sr 27:53.7 Coe 121 121 Jake Traxler, So 27:55.6 St. Mary's (Minn ) 122 122 Robby McGuire, Jr 27:56.2 St. Mary's (Minn ) 123 123 Tanner Linden, Jr 27:57.7 Wartburg 124 124 Chad Claybaugh, Fr 28:00.0 Gustavus Adolphus 125 125 Ben Jacobs, Jr 28:01.2 Cornell College 126 126 Preston Tomlinson, So 28:05.3 Gustavus Adolphus 127 127 Micheale Tesema, Fr 28:05.4 Augsburg 128 128 Eric Biggers, Fr 28:07.6 Macalester 129 129 Dakota Darkstar, Fr 28:12.5 Augsburg 130 130 Jeremy Kuhn, Sr 28:12.7 Gustavus Adolphus 131 131 Ellis Richardson, Jr 28:19.1 Hamline 132 132 Carl Biggers, Jr 28:20.0 Macalester 133 133 Nathan Good, Fr 28:22.1 Central College 134 134 Jimmy Linn, Jr 28:27.4 St. Scholastica 135 135 Kurt Prieve, Sr 28:28.0 Gustavus Adolphus 136 136 Dan Gerber, Jr 28:29.8 Augsburg 137 137 Ryan Marzen, Jr 28:31.7 Buena Vista 138 138 Spencer McCombs, So 28:32.4 Concordia-Moorhead 139 139 Ben Carlson, So 28:38.2 St. Scholastica 140 140 Peter Steele, Jr 28:42.2 Macalester 141 141 Luke Olmstead, Sr 28:44.4 Concordia-Moorhead 142 142 Steven Pelischek, Jr 28:50.9 Martin Luther 143 143 Benton Kodet, Sr 29:01.4 St. Mary's (Minn ) 144 144 Alex Stewart, Jr 29:01.6 Bethel (Minn ) 145 145 Mitch Hill, Fr 29:03.1 Simpson (Iowa) 146 146 Truman Shetler, Fr 29:03.8 Crown 147 147 David Sampers, Jr 29:05.1 Minnesota-Morris 148 148 Kory Heineman, Jr 29:06.8 Coe 149 149 Matt Ellison, Jr 29:08.5 Minnesota-Morris 150 150 Dale Dybvig, Sr 29:09.8 Macalester 151 151 Ryan Norman, So 29:14.2 Augsburg 152 152 Brian Christiansen, So 29:16.4 Buena Vista 153 153 Brett Schommer, Fr 29:19.2 Martin Luther 154 154 Ethan Schubert, So 29:20.4 St. Scholastica 155 155 Greg Schumacher, Jr 29:26.4 Minnesota-Morris 156 156 Ben Duea, Jr 29:30.0 Simpson (Iowa) 157 157 Andrew Smith, So 29:38.3 Buena Vista 158 158 Tanner Sakrismo, Jr 29:46.1 Concordia-Moorhead 159 159 Charlie Habermann, So 29:50.8 St. Scholastica 160 160 Ben Birner, Fr 29:58.1 Martin Luther 161 161 Ryan Sutley, So 29:59.7 Macalester 162 162 Michael Kelso, So 30:08.5 Cornell College 163 163 Vince Elmhorst, So 30:10.4 Crown 164 164 Denver Rogalla, Jr 30:12.6 Minnesota-Morris 165 165 Clint Senn, Fr 30:38.4 Crown 166 166 Corey Hannula, Fr 30:44.1 Buena Vista 167 167 Luke Stocker, Fr 30:46.1 Crown 168 168 Luke Elsbernd, Fr 30:57.6 Dubuque 169 169 Joe Stevens, So 30:57.8 Dubuque 170 170 Aaron Howard, Jr 31:00.3 Crown 171 171 Nathan Schulte, Jr 31:09.4 Martin Luther 172 172 Simon Kulzer, So 31:09.7 Crown 173 173 Josiah Moldenhauer, Fr 31:09.7 Crown 174 174 Jason Jooss, Jr 31:22.7 Martin Luther 175 175 Dan Pearson, So 31:35.9 Buena Vista 176 176 Brad McGrath, Fr 32:06.7 Dubuque 177 177 Nick Burgmeier, Fr 32:18.8 Dubuque 178 178 Adam Ahlden, Sr 32:25.8 Dubuque 179 179 Ben Weber, So 33:54.1 Martin Luther 180 180 Oscar Corona, So 33:55.2 Dubuque 181 181 Andrew Soden, So 37:40.0 Buena Vista

Click here for data on women

Return to home page.