Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 06:59 PM
                    UW-Platteville Invitational - 4/9/2011                     
                                Platteville, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haen, Kelly                  Uw-Stevens P        17:33.00   18:23.79  
  2 Coughlin, Teresa             Uw-Eau Clair        18:59.00   18:31.84  
  3 Sawyer, Madison              Uw-Eau Clair        18:40.00   18:33.45  
  4 Kunkel, Danielle             Uw-Plattevil        19:10.60   18:45.87  
  5 Brunshilde, Michelle         Uw-Eau Clair        19:10.00   18:47.96  
  6 Boyle, Kelsey                Uw-La Crosse        18:50.41   18:51.82  
  7 Woodford, Molly              Uw-Eau Clair        18:54.00   18:58.31  
  8 Rindy, Kacey                 Uw-Eau Clair        19:02.10   18:59.98  
  9 Tank, Alli                   Uw-Plattevil        18:56.70   19:01.60  
 10 Hicks, Katie                 Uw-Stout            19:10.00   19:04.39  
 11 Renner, Ilse                 Uw-Eau Clair        19:05.00   19:08.75  
 12 Sjostrom, Steph              Uw-Eau Clair        19:11.40   19:13.30  
 13 Claas, Erica                 Uw-Stevens P        19:23.00   19:14.81  
 14 Reynolds, Abby               Uw-Stevens P        19:32.00   19:20.75  
 15 Jenkins, Alana               Uw-Eau Clair        19:12.20   19:22.56  
 16 Drake, Charissa              Uw-Eau Clair        19:03.00   19:37.34  
 17 Ashcraft, Brooke             St. Ambrose         20:00.00   19:37.59  
 18 Thoe, Katie                  Uw-Eau Clair        19:06.00   19:49.37  
 19 Schoenbeck, Nikki            Unattached          20:00.00   19:50.91  
 20 Lowe, Carin                  Unattached          20:00.00   19:52.18  
 21 DeBaker, Alexandra           Uw-Oshkosh          19:18.00   19:55.94  
 22 Sweeney, Kelsey              Uw-Oshkosh          20:30.00   20:08.67  
 23 Lisk, Chelsee                St. Ambrose         20:00.00   20:16.35  
 24 Simones, Katie               St. Ambrose         20:00.00   20:24.29  
 25 Sumnicht, Johanna            Uw-La Crosse        20:34.83   20:33.72  
 26 Gauthier, Amanda             Uw-Stevens P        20:40.00   20:37.31  
 27 Blunck, Molly                Uw-La Crosse                   21:00.47  
 28 Gasper, Steph                Uw-Plattevil        21:00.00   21:03.68  
 29 Binning, Katie               Unattached                     22:44.08  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butzler, Brian               Uw-Whitewate        14:21.70   14:23.77  
  2 Breitbach, Thomas            Uw-Eau Clair        14:40.00   14:29.08  
  3 Nelson, Tim                  Uw-Stout            14:43.73   14:33.11  
  4 Garvens, Jason               Uw-Plattevil        14:47.00   14:37.32  
  5 Petesch, Nate                Uw-Plattevil        14:55.00   14:46.06  
  6 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair        15:05.00   15:01.55  
  7 Harrington, Sean             Uw-La Crosse        14:55.24   15:02.38  
  8 Kieser, Jeremy               Uw-Eau Clair        15:09.90   15:05.47  
  9 Punzenberger, Mark           Uw-La Crosse        15:22.13   15:10.50  
 10 Swimm, Anthony               Uw-Plattevil        15:19.77   15:12.23  
 11 Keehan, Jake                 Uw-Oshkosh          15:15.00   15:15.14  
 12 Wirtz, Chris                 Unattached          15:33.00   15:16.88  
 13 Cooper, Evan                 Uw-Stevens P        15:15.09   15:17.44  
 14 Randle, Kevin                St. Ambrose         15:33.00   15:19.46  
 15 Daehler, Charlie             Uw-Eau Clair        15:29.10   15:19.69  
 16 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair        15:33.20   15:23.84  
 17 Morey, Tyler                 Uw-Oshkosh          14:59.72   15:24.94  
 18 Hofferber, Erik              Uw-Oshkosh          15:10.00   15:25.90  
 19 Halloran, Kenny              Uw-Oshkosh          15:45.00   15:26.73  
 20 Borneman, Matt               Uw-Plattevil        15:31.67   15:28.63  
 21 Folster, Carlton             Uw-La Crosse        15:42.19   15:30.31  
 22 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Plattevil        15:31.71   15:33.43  
 23 Schueller, Keith             Unattached          15:33.00   15:33.62  
 24 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Uw-Plattevil        15:39.00   15:34.77  
 25 Laabs, Bobbie                Uw-La Crosse        15:08.02   15:38.60  
 26 Runzheimer, Aric             Uw-Eau Clair        15:33.10   15:39.77  
 27 Borden, Michael              Uw-Eau Clair        15:37.10   15:41.71  
 28 Schommer, Phil               Uw-Eau Clair        15:50.00   15:42.31  
 29 Jensen, Brain                Uw-Stevens P        15:50.40   15:43.44  
 30 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col        15:45.00   15:43.87  
 31 Dedering, Josh               Unattached          15:40.00   15:44.93  
 32 Klein, Kyle                  Uw-Plattevil        15:49.00   15:48.82  
 33 Allen, Mark                  Uw-Oshkosh          15:45.00   16:01.00  
 34 Quednow, Jeff                Uw-Eau Clair        16:15.00   16:03.33  
 35 Wenaas, Matt                 Uw-Eau Clair        16:00.00   16:03.99  
 36 Buchanan, Ryan               St. Ambrose         15:50.00   16:07.40  
 37 Foust, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh          15:55.00   16:13.18  
 38 Newcomer, Nick               Uw-Oshkosh          16:00.00   16:13.71  
 39 Youngquist, Tyler            Wisconsin Tr        16:20.00   16:19.91  
 40 Johnsrud, Derek              Uw-Oshkosh          15:45.00   16:21.92  
 41 Bailey, Ryan                 Uw-Eau Clair        15:59.80   16:42.09  
 42 Norby, Tyler                 St. Ambrose         16:50.00   16:51.29  
 -- Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil        15:02.00        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   50.32      48.12  
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     49.31      48.51  
  3 Uw-Stevens Pt  'A'                                  49.13      49.18  
  4 Loras  'A'                                          51.00      50.83  
  5 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 52.92      51.78  
  6 Uw-Stevens Pt  'B'                                  52.30      52.60  
  7 Dubuque  'A'                                        52.86      52.61  
  8 Edgewood College  'A'                               52.03      54.44  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   42.23      41.60  
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     42.00      41.80  
  3 Dubuque  'A'                                        42.10      41.88  
  4 Uw-Stevens Pt  'A'                                  42.50      41.95  
  5 Loras  'A'                                          42.40      43.19  
  6 Loras  'B'                                          44.00      44.42  
  7 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 41.97      49.77  
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair        11:25.00   10:53.18  
  2 Petersen, Cassie             Uw-Oshkosh          11:20.00   11:23.70  
  3 Seymour, Erin                Wartburg Col        11:40.00   11:31.10  
  4 Palmer, Kelly                Uw-Eau Clair        11:26.00   11:38.36  
  5 Schroeder, Rachel            Uw-La Crosse                   11:40.65  
  6 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras               12:00.00   12:03.90  
  7 Flood, Emily                 Uw-Plattevil        13:03.00   12:31.07  
  8 Heinz, Kelsey                Uw-La Crosse                   12:31.84  
  9 Dantinne, Brittany           Uw-Stevens P        12:45.00   12:39.33  
 10 Engelhart, Morgan            Uw-Oshkosh                     12:41.48  
 11 Welch, Caitlin               Uw-Stevens P        13:00.00   12:49.03  
 12 Brown, Carlyn                Uw-Oshkosh                     13:08.98  
 13 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P        14:00.00   14:51.18  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shonat, Brian                Uw-La Crosse         9:22.99    9:22.60  
  2 Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col         9:30.00    9:23.60  
  3 Klein, Cam                   Unattached           9:50.00    9:56.37  
  4 Knutson, Eric                Uw-Eau Clair                   10:02.64  
  5 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood Col        10:18.55   10:09.71  
  6 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col         9:55.00   10:11.69  
  7 Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair                   10:17.57  
  8 Schaffer, Kyle               Loras               10:42.10   10:20.87  
  9 Swartz, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil        10:39.42   10:24.54  
 10 Sweeney, Chris               Uw-Plattevil        10:54.60   10:52.50  
 11 Claas, Marc                  Unattached          10:30.00   11:01.69  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           14.75      14.96q  1.6  1 
  2 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           15.23      15.00q  1.0  3 
  3 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P           15.57      15.19q  1.0  3 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           15.19      15.39q  1.5  2 
  5 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           15.97      15.67q  1.5  2 
  6 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse           16.36      15.72q  1.6  1 
  7 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           16.22      15.80q  1.6  1 
  8 Newhauser, Lindsey           Uw-Oshkosh             18.39      16.00q  1.0  3 
  9 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             17.19      16.15q  1.5  2 
 10 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse           16.74      16.30   1.0  3 
 11 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil           18.22      16.65   1.0  3 
 12 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           16.53      16.67   1.5  2 
 13 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse           16.69      16.85   1.0  3 
 14 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair           17.90      17.11   1.6  1 
 15 Morian, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh             18.70      17.90   1.6  1 
 16 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood Col           17.77      18.01   1.6  1 
 17 Johnston, Donna              Loras                  18.56      18.02   1.6  1 
 18 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           18.77      18.59   1.5  2 
 19 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                  19.00      19.07   1.0  3 
 -- Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair                        DNF   1.5  2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           15.00      14.80   2.1 
  2 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P           15.19      14.84   2.1 
  3 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           14.96      15.04   2.1 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           15.39      15.28   2.1 
  5 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             16.15      15.53   2.1 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           15.80      15.69   2.1 
  7 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           15.67      15.82   2.1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           15.35      15.30q  1.6  2 
  2 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil           15.98      15.41q  0.9  1 
  3 Derr, Tim                    Loras                  15.82      15.42q  0.9  1 
  4 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P           14.92      15.50q  0.9  1 
  5 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.69      15.54q  1.6  2 
  6 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil           15.36      15.62q  1.0  3 
  7 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse           16.12      15.67q  1.6  2 
  8 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse           15.45      15.71q  1.0  3 
  9 Bryan, Patrick               Uw-La Crosse           15.96      15.73q  1.0  3 
 10 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil           15.58      15.73   1.6  2 
 11 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.61      15.74   0.9  1 
 12 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse           16.29      15.89   0.9  1 
 13 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P           15.67      15.99   0.9  1 
 14 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           15.90      16.03   1.0  3 
 15 Sotir, David                 Uw-Stevens P           16.78      16.85   1.0  3 
 16 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse           16.58      16.97   0.9  1 
 17 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                  18.00      17.66   1.6  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil           15.62      15.08   0.4 
  2 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse           15.71      15.09   0.4 
  3 Riggs, Kristopher            Uw-Stevens P           15.50      15.24   0.4 
  4 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             15.54      15.26   0.4 
  5 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           15.30      15.28   0.4 
  6 Bryan, Patrick               Uw-La Crosse           15.73      15.29   0.4 
  7 Derr, Tim                    Loras                  15.42      15.40   0.4 
  8 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil           15.41      15.44   0.4 
  9 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse           15.67      15.65   0.4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair           12.40      12.33q  1.9  2 
  2 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           12.34      12.40q  1.5  1 
  3 McIntyre, Inga               GMTC                   12.66      12.53q  1.5  1 
  4 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse           12.58      12.64q +0.0  3 
  5 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           12.62      12.73q  1.9  2 
  6 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair           13.04      12.89q  1.9  2 
  7 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair           12.87      12.95q  1.5  1 
  8 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse           12.94      12.96q +0.0  3 
  9 Starks, Tieisha              Dubuque                13.00      13.05q +0.0  3 
 10 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil           12.90      13.14   1.9  2 
 11 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                  13.37      13.31  +0.0  3 
 12 Sieverding, Molly            Loras                  13.26      13.35   1.5  1 
 13 Seidl, Lauren                Uw-La Crosse           13.28      13.41   1.5  1 
 14 Ahler, Halley                Uw-Eau Clair           13.56      13.61  +0.0  3 
 15 Fehler, Carly                Uw-Eau Clair                      13.63  +0.0  3 
 16 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair           13.81      13.74   1.5  1 
 17 Bachinski, Amy               Uw-Eau Clair           13.82      13.75   1.5  1 
 18 Arnold, Cassandra            Edgewood Col           13.67      13.76   1.9  2 
 19 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras                  13.91      13.94   1.9  2 
 20 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair           14.17      14.40  +0.0  3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           12.40      12.16   3.7 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               GMTC                   12.53      12.51   3.7 
  3 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse           12.64      12.55   3.7 
  4 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair           12.95      12.83   3.7 
  5 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse           12.96      12.97   3.7 
  6 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           12.73      12.99   3.7 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse           10.84      10.87q  0.9  3 
  2 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                11.11      10.93q  2.6  4 
  3 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           11.25      10.95q  2.2  6 
  4 Seymour, Ryan                Loras                  11.16      10.95q  2.8  2 
  5 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil           10.89      10.98q  2.6  4 
  6 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           11.21      11.09q  1.9  5 
  7 Jones, Phillip               Dubuque                           11.09q  1.6  1 
  8 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse                      11.10q  1.9  5 
  9 Brady Jr., Leonard           Dubuque                11.58      11.11q  1.9  5 
 10 Sikorski, David              Uw-La Crosse           11.11      11.11   0.9  3 
 11 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair           11.06      11.14   2.2  6 
 12 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             11.10      11.17   1.9  5 
 13 Krueger, Max                 Wisconsin Tr           11.20      11.18   2.8  2 
 14 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse                      11.20   1.6  1 
 15 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse                      11.30   2.8  2 
 16 Sanders, Antonio             Dubuque                11.30      11.32   2.6  4 
 17 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                  11.40      11.32   2.8  2 
 18 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           11.29      11.32   2.2  6 
 19 Thompson, Justin             Uw-Stevens P           10.98      11.40   1.9  5 
 20 Gray, Peter                  Uw-Oshkosh             11.50      11.40   2.8  2 
 21 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse           11.43      11.40   1.6  1 
 22 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair           11.16      11.41   1.6  1 
 23 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil           10.72      11.46   1.6  1 
 24 Kawka, John                  Loras                  11.30      11.55   1.9  5 
 25 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair           11.16      11.57   1.6  1 
 26 Luepke, Adam                 Wisconsin Tr           11.20      11.61   2.6  4 
 27 Sykes, Chris                 Wisconsin Tr           11.20      11.67   0.9  3 
 28 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P           11.49      11.72   1.6  1 
 29 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair           11.71      11.75   2.8  2 
 30 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  11.50      11.75   0.9  3 
 31 Hemshort, Justin             Uw-Stevens P           11.60      11.81   2.2  6 
 32 Tibbs, Ivan                  Dubuque                11.62      11.85   2.2  6 
 33 Epping, Brett                Loras                  11.70      11.86   2.6  4 
 34 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens P           11.67      11.87   1.9  5 
 35 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  11.80      11.88   1.6  1 
 36 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood Col           12.20      11.89   2.2  6 
 37 Bilderback, Anthony          Uw-La Crosse                      11.89   2.6  4 
 38 Brown, Adam                  Edgewood Col           12.06      12.02   2.6  4 
 39 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg Col           12.10      12.29   1.9  5 
 40 Walter, Seth                 Dubuque                12.00      12.31   0.9  3 
 41 Dao, Hung                    Loras                  12.71      12.48   2.2  6 
 42 Gulotta, Andrew              Uw-Eau Clair                      12.62   0.9  3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse           10.87      10.69   2.2 
  2 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil           10.98      10.83   2.2 
  3 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                10.93      10.86   2.2 
  4 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           10.95      10.87   2.2 
  5 Seymour, Ryan                Loras                  10.95      10.89   2.2 
  6 Brady Jr., Leonard           Dubuque                11.11      10.99   2.2 
  7 Jones, Phillip               Dubuque                11.09      11.18   2.2 
  8 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           11.09      11.22   2.2 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy             Uw-Oshkosh           4:38.00    4:35.50  
  2 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col         4:41.30    4:44.87  
  3 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg Col         4:43.00    4:47.37  
  4 Haas, Brittany               Uw-Oshkosh           4:40.00    4:48.85  
  5 Gehl, Allison                Uw-Oshkosh           4:40.00    4:49.07  
  6 Kelly, McKenzie              Uw-Oshkosh           4:50.00    4:53.39  
  7 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair         5:03.20    4:54.69  
  8 Krueger, Shaun               Uw-Stevens P         5:00.00    4:56.28  
  9 Bruett, Sammie               Wartburg Col         4:52.00    4:56.90  
 10 Schmitt, Jade                Wisconsin Tr         4:56.36    4:59.22  
 11 Sanft, Kate                  Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.68  
 12 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg Col         5:10.00    5:05.21  
 13 Weidman, Audrey              Wartburg Col         4:55.00    5:08.18  
 14 Genrich, Karyn               Uw-La Crosse         5:22.00    5:09.41  
 15 Brooks, Janelle              Uw-Oshkosh           5:05.00    5:10.68  
 16 Radel, Carrie                Edgewood Col         5:05.66    5:12.18  
 17 Hoey, Kristina               Uw-La Crosse                    5:13.82  
 18 Propson, Annie               Edgewood Col         5:25.88    5:15.52  
 19 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil         5:18.60    5:15.89  
 20 Olson, Annie                 Uw-Stevens P         5:15.00    5:19.09  
 21 Kuber, Michelle              Uw-Stevens P         5:10.00    5:20.30  
 22 Osborne, Kelsey              Uw-La Crosse                    5:20.87  
 23 Keninger, Chelsea            Wartburg Col         5:15.00    5:21.11  
 24 Johnson, Tori                Uw-Oshkosh                      5:23.02  
 25 Hillman, Nicole              Uw-Stevens P         5:15.00    5:24.33  
 26 Bruhn, Nicole                Uw-Stevens P         5:15.00    5:24.40  
 27 Hageman, Elissa              Wartburg Col         5:30.00    5:27.10  
 28 Dreis, Emma                  Unattached           5:25.00    5:27.23  
 29 Boesiger, Chelcea            Uw-Eau Clair         5:29.10    5:31.04  
 30 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil         5:22.60    5:32.38  
 31 Holten, Rebekah              Wartburg Col         5:30.00    5:32.64  
 32 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg Col         5:30.00    5:33.27  
 33 Land, Jenna                  Uw-La Crosse                    5:34.26  
 34 Smith, Holly                 Uw-Plattevil         5:41.00    5:34.51  
 35 Frederick, Courtney          Dubuque              5:20.00    5:36.47  
 36 Long, Emily                  Wartburg Col         5:30.00    5:36.47  
 37 Orris, Brittany              Uw-Plattevil         5:36.00    5:37.12  
 38 Bukowski, Olivia             Uw-Plattevil         5:48.40    5:39.73  
 39 Beste, Malayna               Uw-La Crosse                    5:40.01  
 40 Tyjeski, Megan               Uw-Oshkosh                      5:40.07  
 41 Murray, Michelle             Uw-Oshkosh           5:35.00    5:41.38  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler                 Uw-La Crosse         3:59.37    3:55.74  
  2 Peterson, Jacob              Uw-La Crosse         4:01.48    3:57.63  
  3 Minarik, Bret                Unattached           3:52.00    3:57.91  
  4 Thornburg, Timothy           Uw-Stevens P         4:03.20    4:00.48  
  5 Schmitz, Bruce               Uw-La Crosse         4:00.11    4:00.58  
  6 Nechuta, Derek               Uw-Stevens P         4:01.21    4:00.68  
  7 Rohlman, Andrew              Uw-La Crosse         4:02.50    4:03.11  
  8 Karl, River                  Wisconsin Tr         4:05.00    4:03.21  
  9 Delehanty, Jack              Unattached           4:06.00    4:03.57  
 10 Heroux, Joel                 Uw-Stevens P         4:04.41    4:04.20  
 11 Block, John                  Uw-Oshkosh           4:03.90    4:04.21  
 12 Witkowski, Terry             Uw-Stevens P         4:03.24    4:06.34  
 13 Seipel, Logan                Uw-Stevens P         4:06.41    4:07.12  
 14 Pruitt, Dakota               Dubuque              4:10.00    4:07.40  
 15 Casey, Will                  Uw-La Crosse         4:03.19    4:07.40  
 16 Moore, Michael               Uw-Stevens P         4:08.31    4:08.99  
 17 Haggerty, Nathan             Wisconsin Tr         4:12.00    4:09.09  
 18 White, Dallas                Wisconsin Tr         4:11.51    4:09.47  
 19 Clift, Bill                  Uw-Plattevil         4:10.50    4:11.85  
 20 Finnel, Brian                Uw-Stevens P         4:10.10    4:13.11  
 21 Amato, Andrew                Uw-La Crosse         4:04.19    4:13.24  
 22 Bayers, Jeff                 Wisconsin Tr         4:15.00    4:13.96  
 23 Read, Sam                    Wartburg Col         4:15.00    4:15.63  
 24 Garvey, Andrew               Edgewood Col         4:15.64    4:16.32  
 25 Smith, Chris                 Wartburg Col         4:18.00    4:16.42  
 26 Berget, Jerrod               Uw-Oshkosh           4:07.00    4:17.42  
 27 VanderLeest, Cole            Uw-Stevens P         4:05.67    4:18.01  
 28 Champan, Matt                Uw-Oshkosh           4:15.00    4:18.35  
 29 Miller, Chris                Loras                4:20.00    4:19.13  
 30 Heroux, James                Uw-Stevens P         4:10.20    4:19.87  
 31 Kantarevic, Amir             Wartburg Col         4:22.00    4:20.58  
 32 Chapman, Mark                Loras                4:28.00    4:21.01  
 33 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col         4:14.00    4:21.57  
 34 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg Col         4:20.00    4:21.66  
 35 Melby, Joshua                Unattached           4:25.00    4:26.67  
 36 Zander, Peter                Edgewood Col         4:14.68    4:27.24  
 37 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg Col         4:22.00    4:27.33  
 38 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col         4:22.00    4:27.46  
 39 Huff, Patrick                Wartburg Col         4:18.00    4:28.06  
 40 Kilburg, Tony                Unattached           4:25.00    4:39.83  
 41 Haberle, Jonathan            Uw-Plattevil         4:31.70    4:41.17  
 42 Schwanz, Derek               Wartburg Col         4:30.00    4:44.43  
 43 Elsbernd, Luke               Dubuque              4:40.00    4:47.02  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil           58.30      57.20   1 
  2 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair           58.42      57.80   1 
  3 Hanson, Lisha                Uw-Oshkosh             59.50      58.24   1 
  4 Beck, Laurel                 Uw-La Crosse           59.00      58.25   1 
  5 Scheuermann, Rebecca         Uw-La Crosse           59.12      58.92   1 
  6 Koslowski, Corrin            Edgewood Col           59.80    1:00.18   1 
  7 School, Hannah               Uw-Stevens P         1:02.00    1:01.96   1 
  8 Sporie, Kat                  Edgewood Col         1:02.03    1:02.61   2 
  9 Hering, Denay                Edgewood Col         1:01.45    1:02.90   1 
 10 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil         1:01.42    1:03.46   1 
 11 Acker, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse         1:03.38    1:03.67   2 
 12 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque              1:03.00    1:04.07   2 
 13 Zais, Megan                  Uw-La Crosse         1:05.66    1:04.82   3 
 14 Taylor, Jasmine              Dubuque              1:04.67    1:05.27   2 
 15 Strobel, Jaimie              Dubuque              1:06.00    1:05.65   3 
 16 Jahn, Stephanie              Uw-Oshkosh           1:03.00    1:05.74   2 
 17 Schuessler, Carrie           Edgewood Col         1:05.67    1:06.74   3 
 18 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood Col         1:06.36    1:07.01   3 
 19 Bauder, Cera                 Wartburg Col         1:03.20    1:07.23   2 
 20 Wynn, Tiffiny                Dubuque                         1:11.22   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cejka, John                  Uw-Oshkosh             49.50      48.91   1 
  2 Hoeshcen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           49.09      49.09   1 
  3 Schwinn, Joshua              Uw-Stevens P           49.17      49.19   1 
  4 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil           49.90      49.20   1 
  5 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil           49.46      49.30   1 
  6 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           50.50      49.89   2 
  7 Litsheim, David              Uw-Stevens P           49.02      50.50   1 
  8 Ironmonger, Brian            Uw-Stevens P           51.23      50.52   2 
  9 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair           50.16      50.63   2 
 10 Groshan, Dan                 Uw-Oshkosh             50.80      50.83   2 
 11 Marmar, Jeff                 Uw-Eau Clair           50.96      50.86   2 
 12 Wendland, Christian          Uw-La Crosse           51.25      51.00   2 
 13 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair           51.41      51.26   2 
 14 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse           50.50      51.37   2 
 15 Gregory, Ryan                Uw-Oshkosh             53.00      51.39   3 
 16 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair           51.56      51.99   3 
 17 Arthofer, Austin             Loras                  52.01      52.01   3 
 18 Heil, Travis                 Uw-Stevens P           51.92      52.26   3 
 19 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse           52.00      52.37   3 
 20 Neumann, Ethan               Uw-Stevens P           52.00      52.51   3 
 21 Brunner, Logan               Uw-Plattevil           55.00      53.01   4 
 22 Pinkos, Josh                 Uw-Stevens P           52.31      53.07   3 
 23 Barthel, Zach                Edgewood Col           55.64      53.94   4 
 24 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil           54.00      54.45   4 
 25 O'Neal, Frank                Uw-Oshkosh             53.00      54.72   3 
 26 Steinke, Casey S             Uw-Stevens P           54.97      55.02   4 
 27 Meersman, Michael            Loras                  54.00      55.30   4 
 28 Hartke, Jeff                 Dubuque                58.00      57.65   4 
 29 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                           57.70   4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         2:14.36    2:10.79  
  2 Rieger, Laura                Loras                2:12.52    2:11.41  
  3 Roberts, Claire              Uw-Stevens P         2:13.67    2:11.68  
  4 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair         2:16.00    2:15.15  
  5 Nowak, Tia                   Uw-Stevens P         2:17.54    2:17.12  
  6 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col         2:17.40    2:17.35  
  7 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair         2:20.10    2:17.41  
  8 Kilburg, Tara                Loras                2:17.36    2:18.05  
  9 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil         2:17.22    2:18.71  
 10 Riley, Jami                  Uw-Eau Clair         2:20.20    2:19.23  
 11 Glunn, Sarah                 Uw-Stevens P         2:18.07    2:20.04  
 12 Bitzer, Alexa                Uw-Stout             2:22.00    2:20.67  
 13 Lillie, Kristin              Uw-La Crosse         2:22.50    2:21.51  
 14 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil         2:23.04    2:22.55  
 15 Luker, Alyssa                Uw-La Crosse         2:23.00    2:22.79  
 16 Bitzer, Abby                 Uw-Stout             2:22.00    2:22.82  
 17 Stockheimer, Kristin         Uw-Oshkosh           2:22.00    2:24.40  
 18 Sanft, Kate                  Unattached           2:30.00    2:26.24  
 19 Bruett, Sammie               Wartburg Col         2:24.50    2:26.35  
 20 Lewis, Kailey                Uw-La Crosse         2:25.70    2:26.87  
 21 Rendler, Nikki               Uw-Eau Clair         2:24.30    2:26.92  
 22 Kalb, Maria                  Loras                2:27.67    2:27.46  
 23 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair         2:26.70    2:28.39  
 24 Weidman, Audrey              Wartburg Col         2:22.50    2:29.81  
 25 Nutter, Alexia               Uw-Oshkosh           2:33.00    2:30.36  
 26 Flogel, Katie                Loras                2:31.81    2:30.93  
 27 Wagner, Kellie               Loras                2:32.34    2:30.96  
 28 Reigel, Lauren               Uw-Oshkosh           2:25.00    2:31.37  
 29 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair         2:27.50    2:31.48  
 30 Cobb, Molly                  Uw-Stevens P         2:28.00    2:32.17  
 31 Rucker, Courtney             Uw-La Crosse         2:26.00    2:32.40  
 32 McMullen, Mariah             Uw-Oshkosh           2:32.00    2:33.38  
 33 Schuette, Whitney            Wartburg Col         2:35.00    2:35.97  
 34 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil         2:34.60    2:36.39  
 35 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg Col         2:30.00    2:36.98  
 36 Rouse, Ashley                Loras                2:39.33    2:37.92  
 37 Miller, Ashley               Loras                2:42.89    2:41.77  
 38 Schroeder, Madeline          Loras                2:48.00    2:45.31  
 39 Bengtson, Jamie              Uw-Eau Clair                    2:48.12  
 40 Hellenbrand, Robyn           Uw-Plattevil                    2:57.69  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royer, Sean                  Uw-La Crosse         1:55.17    1:52.98  
  2 Sullivan, Dan                Uw-Stevens P         1:54.31    1:54.26  
  3 Lang, Adam                   Unattached           1:51.10    1:55.03  
  4 DeNure, Brett                Uw-Oshkosh           1:56.14    1:55.18  
  5 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair         1:56.10    1:55.25  
  6 Adkinson, Alex               Uw-Eau Clair         1:57.10    1:55.70  
  7 Harms, Brandon               Uw-Plattevil         1:56.69    1:56.06  
  8 Minarik, Bret                Unattached           1:58.00    1:56.28  
  9 Trzebiatowski, Jon           Uw-Stevens P         1:56.41    1:56.69  
 10 Smits, Eric                  Uw-La Crosse         1:56.98    1:56.71  
 11 Isaacs, Tom                  Uw-La Crosse         1:58.91    1:56.80  
 12 Karl, River                  Wisconsin Tr         1:58.00    1:56.99  
 13 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair         1:58.10    1:57.14  
 14 Steiner, Alex                Uw-Stevens P         1:56.40    1:57.38  
 15 Kitzrow, Sam                 Uw-La Crosse         1:58.35    1:57.73  
 16 Heinritz, Andrew             Uw-La Crosse         1:58.72    1:57.97  
 17 Martschinke, Joe             Uw-Eau Clair         1:58.20    1:58.06  
 18 Higgins, Chris               Loras                1:57.52    1:58.14  
 19 Berry, Scott                 Uw-Stevens P         1:56.91    1:58.16  
 20 Pruitt, Dakota               Dubuque              1:59.00    1:58.86  
 21 Trainor, Damon               Uw-Plattevil         1:59.34    1:59.12  
 22 Lawrence, Matt               Uw-Oshkosh           1:57.95    1:59.27  
 23 Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil         1:59.33    1:59.44  
 24 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col         1:58.20    2:00.02  
 25 Leytem, Dain                 Loras                2:00.00    2:00.28  
 26 Duckow, Nicholas             Uw-Stevens P         2:00.01    2:01.74  
 27 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil         2:06.35    2:01.94  
 28 Rudie, Cody                  Uw-Plattevil         2:02.99    2:03.40  
 29 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col         2:05.00    2:03.45  
 30 Read, Sam                    Wartburg Col         2:02.00    2:04.59  
 31 Squiers, Tyson               Loras                2:10.00    2:05.10  
 32 Murray, Jeff                 Wartburg Col         1:59.10    2:05.36  
 33 Mertz, Andrew                Uw-Plattevil         2:07.76    2:06.16  
 34 Schmitz, Beau                Loras                2:01.32    2:06.44  
 35 White, Dallas                Wisconsin Tr         2:08.79    2:06.74  
 36 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg Col         2:08.00    2:07.45  
 37 Murray, Dillon               Loras                2:11.34    2:07.55  
 38 Knuteson, Josh               Uw-Oshkosh           2:00.00    2:07.65  
 39 Boushon, Evan                Edgewood Col         2:09.76    2:07.78  
 40 Furco, Dominic               Loras                2:09.96    2:08.12  
 41 Kantarevic, Amir             Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:09.79  
 42 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col         2:07.00    2:11.13  
 43 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:13.48  
 44 Smith, Chris                 Wartburg Col         2:06.00    2:13.92  
 45 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:14.50  
 46 Williams, Gabriel            Wartburg Col         2:10.00    2:14.75  
 47 Bakker, Dave                 Unattached           2:16.00    2:18.74  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair         1:05.68    1:06.03   1 
  2 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse         1:06.50    1:06.40   1 
  3 Saager, Corinna              Uw-Eau Clair         1:06.41    1:07.03   1 
  4 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil         1:08.91    1:07.86   1 
  5 Niles, Cassandra             Uw-Oshkosh           1:11.14    1:09.05   1 
  6 Langmeier, Katie             Loras                1:07.00    1:09.27   1 
  7 Gustafson, Abby              Uw-La Crosse         1:10.27    1:10.53   1 
  8 Stockheimer, Kaitlin         Uw-Oshkosh           1:12.03    1:10.71   2 
  9 Scott, Cassie                Uw-Stevens P         1:13.00    1:10.87   2 
 10 Clayton, Kayla               Uw-Plattevil         1:11.45    1:12.27   1 
 11 Oakland, Alaina              Uw-Eau Clair         1:13.82    1:12.65   2 
 12 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P         1:10.00    1:12.81   1 
 13 Saley, Jaquelyn              Uw-Oshkosh           1:13.33    1:12.87   2 
 14 Bauder, Kate                 Loras                1:16.00    1:17.35   2 
 15 Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair         1:21.83    1:24.09   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lipke, Chris                 Uw-Oshkosh             54.14      53.20   1 
  2 Wilch, Corey                 Uw-Oshkosh             56.04      55.35   1 
  3 Wilke, Kris                  Uw-Oshkosh             56.80      56.29   1 
  4 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil           57.12      57.07   1 
  5 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair           56.38      57.92   1 
  6 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg Col           58.00      57.97   1 
  7 Baumgartner, Aaron           Uw-Stevens P           57.00      58.43   1 
  8 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                  58.69      58.54   2 
  9 Jacobs, Andrew               Uw-Stevens P           57.20      58.71   1 
 10 Derr, Tim                    Loras                1:00.00    1:02.97   2 
 11 Walter, Seth                 Dubuque                         1:07.22   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Uw-Oshkosh             24.94      24.36   2.9  1 
  2 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           26.24      24.99   2.9  1 
  3 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair           25.74      25.16   2.9  1 
  4 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse           25.90      25.17   2.9  1 
  5 McIntyre, Inga               GMTC                   25.69      25.37   2.9  1 
  6 Haines, Jasmine              Uw-Stevens P           26.20      25.99   2.9  1 
  7 Seidl, Lauren                Uw-La Crosse           27.40      26.24   1.7  2 
  8 Halvorson, Jenna             Uw-La Crosse           26.30      26.44   2.9  1 
  9 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair           27.03      26.45   1.7  2 
 10 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                  27.50      26.62   1.7  2 
 10 Schneider, Kimberley         Uw-Stevens P           27.90      26.62   0.7  3 
 12 Starks, Tieisha              Dubuque                26.79      26.63   2.9  1 
 13 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse           26.95      26.88   1.7  2 
 14 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil           27.58      26.95   1.7  2 
 15 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Plattevil           27.76      27.12   0.7  3 
 16 Koslowski, Corrin            Edgewood Col           27.88      27.17   0.7  3 
 17 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Uw-Stevens P           28.00      27.23   0.7  3 
 18 Taylor, Jasmine              Dubuque                28.20      27.49   0.7  3 
 19 Hering, Denay                Edgewood Col           27.63      27.59   1.7  2 
 20 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil           28.20      27.60   0.7  3 
 21 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair           28.61      27.80  -1.0  4 
 22 Sieverding, Molly            Loras                  26.91      27.85   2.9  1 
 23 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras                  27.79      27.96   0.7  3 
 24 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil           27.50      28.04   1.7  2 
 25 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair           28.66      28.16  -1.0  4 
 26 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse           27.54      28.21   1.7  2 
 27 Wynn, Tiffiny                Dubuque                30.39      28.50   1.1  6 
 28 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras                  28.50      28.53   0.7  3 
 29 Sporie, Kat                  Edgewood Col           28.54      28.60  -1.0  4 
 30 Strobel, Jaimie              Dubuque                29.10      28.71  -0.4  5 
 31 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                  28.82      28.79  -1.0  4 
 32 Johnston, Donna              Loras                  29.26      28.88  -0.4  5 
 33 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque                28.60      29.01  -1.0  4 
 34 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair           29.31      29.12  -0.4  5 
 35 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras                  28.90      29.24  -1.0  4 
 36 Wunderlin, Jenny             Wisconsin Tr           30.00      29.25  -0.4  5 
 37 Clark, Megan                 Wartburg Col                      29.55   1.1  6 
 38 Kidd, Megan                  Uw-Eau Clair           29.87      29.77  -0.4  5 
 39 Thill, Cassie                Loras                  29.00      31.36  -1.0  4 
 40 Kelly, Caitlin               Dubuque                31.00      31.97   1.1  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Badger, Quentin              Uw-Oshkosh             22.30      21.93   0.3  1 
  2 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse           22.25      21.97   0.3  1 
  3 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse           22.80      22.09  -0.1  2 
  4 Rooker, Alex                 Uw-La Crosse           22.63      22.15  -0.1  2 
  5 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                22.16      22.29   0.3  1 
  6 Awosika, Babatunde           Uw-Stevens P           22.22      22.31   0.3  1 
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair           22.71      22.34  -0.1  2 
  8 Scott-Keyser, Zach           Uw-Stevens P           21.82      22.49   0.3  1 
  9 Hoeshcen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           22.75      22.55  -0.1  2 
 10 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair           22.95      22.61  -0.9  3 
 11 Wenzler, Tom                 Uw-Stevens P           22.72      22.62  -0.1  2 
 12 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           22.50      22.66  -0.1  2 
 13 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           23.09      22.95  -0.9  3 
 14 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse           23.32      23.00   0.2  4 
 15 Sanders, Antonio             Dubuque                23.10      23.06   0.2  4 
 16 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair           22.85      23.06  -0.1  2 
 17 Wendland, Christian          Uw-La Crosse           23.50      23.15   0.2  4 
 18 Krueger, Max                 Wisconsin Tr           23.00      23.19  -0.9  3 
 19 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                23.00      23.24  -0.9  3 
 20 Sykes, Chris                 Wisconsin Tr           22.90      23.32  -0.9  3 
 21 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair           22.89      23.32  -0.1  2 
 22 Heath, Austin                Uw-Eau Clair           23.31      23.41   0.2  4 
 23 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse           23.00      23.41  -0.9  3 
 24 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh             23.43      23.43   0.2  4 
 25 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse           23.00      23.44  -0.9  3 
 26 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse                      23.51  -0.1  2 
 27 Peterson, Andrew             Uw-Stevens P           23.10      23.52   0.2  4 
 28 Luepke, Adam                 Wisconsin Tr           23.20      23.62   0.2  4 
 29 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  23.96      23.78   0.3  5 
 30 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood Col           23.64      23.83   0.3  5 
 31 Brown, Adam                  Edgewood Col           23.93      23.86   0.3  5 
 32 Brunner, Logan               Uw-Plattevil                      23.91   0.8  6 
 33 Hermann, Winston             Uw-Stevens P           23.90      23.93   0.3  5 
 34 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                  23.97      24.07   0.3  5 
 35 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens P           23.90      24.13   0.3  5 
 36 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil           24.00      24.16   0.3  5 
 37 Chanos, Eric                 Wisconsin Tr           24.02      24.19   0.3  5 
 38 Bryan, Patrick               Uw-La Crosse           23.23      24.56   0.2  4 
 39 Dao, Hung                    Loras                  26.31      25.61   0.8  6 
 40 Brom, Chris                  Loras                  25.00      25.64   0.8  6 
 41 Westaby, Blade               Loras                  25.00      25.67   0.8  6 
 42 Meuer, Pat                   Edgewood Col           26.03      25.82   0.8  6 
 43 Neukum, Steve                Loras                  25.00      27.41   0.8  6 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 3:57.48    3:55.12   1 
  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               4:03.07    3:55.37   1 
  3 Uw-Stevens Pt  'A'                                4:00.00    3:58.67   1 
  4 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:06.00    4:02.72   1 
  5 Loras  'A'                                        4:08.00    4:02.83   1 
  6 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:04.00    4:07.51   1 
  7 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:10.00    4:11.33   1 
  8 Uw-Stevens Pt  'B'                                4:20.00    4:14.12   2 
  9 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:17.00    4:17.22   2 
 10 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                   4:16.00    4:17.57   2 
 11 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:20.00    4:18.42   2 
 12 Wartburg College  'A'                             4:15.00    4:19.29   1 
 13 Uw-Oshkosh  'C'                                   4:20.00    4:21.24   2 
 14 Loras  'B'                                        4:18.00    4:25.56   2 
 15 Loras  'C'                                        4:36.00    4:47.41   2 
 -- Uw-Platteville  'B'                               4:15.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               3:20.31    3:16.29   1 
  2 Uw-Stevens Pt  'A'                                3:18.04    3:16.97   1 
  3 Loras  'A'                                        3:20.00    3:20.15   1 
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:22.27    3:23.67   1 
  5 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:18.00    3:25.16   1 
  6 Uw-Stevens Pt  'C'                                3:28.44    3:26.19   2 
  7 Uw-Platteville  'B'                               3:27.00    3:26.34   2 
  8 Uw-Stevens Pt  'B'                                3:25.41    3:27.97   1 
  9 Uw-Platteville  'C'                               3:35.00    3:29.36   3 
 10 Uw-Oshkosh  'C'                                   3:28.00    3:31.47   2 
 11 Loras  'B'                                        3:28.00    3:31.52   2 
 12 Uw-Stevens Pt  'E'                                3:35.00    3:33.32   2 
 13 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:35.00    3:36.15   2 
 14 Edgewood College  'A'                             3:39.88    3:37.40   3 
 15 Uw-Stevens Pt  'D'                                3:34.47    3:39.86   2 
 16 Loras  'C'                                        3:40.00    3:43.92   3 
 17 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:40.00    3:45.00   3 
 
Event 23  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahler, Alexa                 Uw-Stout            39:17.00   39:25.40  
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh            53.98m     55.05m     180-07 
  2 Loew, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh            50.45m     51.58m     169-03 
  3 Trzebiatowski, Sue           Uw-Oshkosh            50.92m     51.46m     168-10 
  4 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          51.10m     50.38m     165-03 
  5 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                 47.38m     49.78m     163-04 
  6 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh            50.18m     49.63m     162-10 
  7 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            43.58m     49.09m     161-01 
  8 McNally, Danielle            Loras                 44.62m     46.00m     150-11 
  9 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          43.35m     45.02m     147-08 
 10 Gerner, Jecel                Uw-Oshkosh            42.56m     44.80m     147-00 
 11 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                 44.00m     44.30m     145-04 
 12 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            42.94m     42.49m     139-05 
 13 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          45.14m     41.60m     136-06 
 14 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          39.42m     40.39m     132-06 
 15 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          40.10m     38.54m     126-05 
 16 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse          36.67m     38.43m     126-01 
 17 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          38.99m     35.21m     115-06 
 18 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          32.90m     32.80m     107-07 
 19 Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col                     29.37m      96-04 
 20 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          28.00m     28.00m      91-10 
 21 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque               28.94m     27.48m      90-02 
 22 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          29.00m     26.22m      86-00 
 23 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          25.29m     22.41m      73-06 
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          37.02m       FOUL            
 -- Flackey, Nicole              Uw-La Crosse          45.50m       FOUL            
 -- Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair          37.61m       FOUL            
 -- Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            47.98m       FOUL            
 -- Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          41.50m       FOUL            
 -- Gordon, Cally                Uw-Stevens P                        DNS            
 -- Nabbefeld, Amber             Uw-Stevens P                        DNS            
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walczak, Anton               Unattached            57.33m     59.52m     195-03 
  2 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            51.80m     57.90m     189-11 
  3 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            53.06m     56.65m     185-10 
  4 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            51.81m     54.14m     177-07 
  5 Schlichting, Mike            Unattached            54.35m     52.75m     173-01 
  6 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          52.19m     52.35m     171-09 
  7 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          49.62m     47.64m     156-03 
  8 Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          46.00m     47.57m     156-01 
  8 Campbell, Sean               Loras                 45.88m     47.57m     156-01 
 10 Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          45.00m     46.82m     153-07 
 11 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            48.00m     46.29m     151-10 
 12 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          44.70m     45.20m     148-03 
 13 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col          40.66m     43.10m     141-05 
 14 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          42.89m     42.88m     140-08 
 15 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          44.86m     42.86m     140-07 
 16 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          39.31m     42.37m     139-00 
 17 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            35.72m     42.00m     137-09 
 18 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          42.90m     41.19m     135-02 
 19 Heston, Sam                  Loras                 37.52m     38.73m     127-01 
 20 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          35.00m     38.59m     126-07 
 21 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          37.50m     38.02m     124-09 
 22 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                 38.98m     37.23m     122-02 
 23 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          45.00m     36.83m     120-10 
 24 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          32.75m     36.35m     119-03 
 25 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col          33.27m     36.09m     118-05 
 26 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque               32.30m     35.41m     116-02 
 27 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          48.13m     35.06m     115-00 
 28 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          30.14m     33.09m     108-07 
 29 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque                          31.89m     104-07 
 30 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                 28.67m     29.38m      96-05 
 31 Ross, Sam                    Loras                 30.72m     26.06m      85-06 
 -- White, Tonee                 Dubuque               20.73m        DNS            
 -- Link, Luke                   Loras                 31.91m        DNS            
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            42.91m     44.96m     147-06 
  2 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          49.60m     43.35m     142-03 
  3 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh            34.02m     40.26m     132-01 
  4 McNally, Danielle            Loras                 39.21m     39.86m     130-09 
  5 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          40.23m     38.99m     127-11 
  6 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          41.19m     38.19m     125-03 
  7 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh            36.15m     38.02m     124-09 
  8 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                 38.28m     37.09m     121-08 
  9 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          39.51m     36.64m     120-02 
 10 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          36.91m     36.61m     120-01 
 11 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            33.26m     35.77m     117-04 
 12 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse          35.27m     35.68m     117-01 
 13 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          29.00m     33.89m     111-02 
 14 Nabbefeld, Amber             Uw-Stevens P          34.15m     33.67m     110-05 
 15 Gordon, Cally                Uw-Stevens P          33.94m     32.03m     105-01 
 16 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          33.22m     31.06m     101-11 
 17 Sturzl, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse          30.22m     29.97m      98-04 
 18 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          31.49m     29.59m      97-01 
 19 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse          27.64m     28.43m      93-03 
 20 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque               27.25m     27.37m      89-09 
 21 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          31.28m     26.66m      87-06 
 22 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          27.00m     26.62m      87-04 
 23 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair          24.06m     26.43m      86-08 
 24 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          27.00m     26.07m      85-06 
 25 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair          27.05m     25.20m      82-08 
 26 Cook, Kira                   Uw-Stevens P                     24.08m      79-00 
 -- Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse          35.50m       FOUL            
 -- Elsen, Meggen                Loras                 32.21m       FOUL            
 -- Sitek, Ellie                 Unattached            45.00m       FOUL            
 -- Trzebiatowski, Sue           Uw-Oshkosh            38.94m        DNS            
 -- Galvan, Alyssa               Uw-Plattevil                        DNS            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hytinen, Dan                 Unattached            55.00m     56.03m     183-10 
  2 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            50.71m     51.68m     169-07 
  3 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh            51.00m     50.57m     165-11 
  4 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            48.13m     49.34m     161-10 
  5 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            47.28m     49.16m     161-03 
  6 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          47.79m     46.72m     153-03 
  7 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          46.31m     45.18m     148-03 
  8 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          39.43m     44.32m     145-05 
  9 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          41.99m     43.96m     144-03 
 10 Kalsow, Josh                 Unattached                       43.61m     143-01 
 11 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                 33.78m     43.22m     141-09 
 12 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          45.68m     42.84m     140-07 
 13 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          44.28m     42.35m     138-11 
 14 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            41.25m     41.94m     137-07 
 15 Vandermyde, Dustin           Unattached                       41.37m     135-09 
 16 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          41.93m     40.31m     132-03 
 17 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          39.37m     39.79m     130-06 
 18 Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          39.00m     39.77m     130-06 
 19 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col          40.94m     38.98m     127-11 
 20 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          41.16m     38.79m     127-03 
 21 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh            40.00m     38.06m     124-10 
 22 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          36.88m     38.02m     124-09 
 23 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse          38.00m     37.58m     123-03 
 24 Ross, Sam                    Loras                 41.00m     37.30m     122-04 
 25 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque               40.18m     36.54m     119-10 
 26 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                 36.74m     36.02m     118-02 
 27 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col                     35.06m     115-00 
 28 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P          29.76m     33.42m     109-08 
 29 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          30.00m     30.79m     101-00 
 30 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P          24.90m     30.60m     100-05 
 31 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque               29.61m     28.72m      94-03 
 32 Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P          24.38m     24.33m      79-10 
 -- Strader, Peter               Dubuque               32.58m       FOUL            
 -- Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          31.50m       FOUL            
 -- Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          41.36m       FOUL            
 -- Klotz, Jesse                 Uw-Stevens P          41.00m       FOUL            
 -- Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse          44.00m       FOUL            
 -- Housholder, Danny            Wartburg Col                        DNS            
 -- Engel, Clint                 Uw-Stevens P                        DNS            
 -- Sotir, David                 Uw-Stevens P          20.00m        DNS            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh            14.48m     14.34m   47-00.75 
  2 Gerner, Jecel                Uw-Oshkosh            13.85m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  3 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          13.41m     13.37m   43-10.50 
  4 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          13.57m     13.05m   42-09.75 
  5 McNally, Danielle            Loras                 12.73m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  6 Trzebiatowski, Sue           Uw-Oshkosh            12.53m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh            12.71m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  8 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            13.15m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  9 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair          12.95m     12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair          13.81m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 11 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            12.38m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 12 Cook, Kira                   Uw-Stevens P          11.56m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 13 Flackey, Nicole              Uw-La Crosse          12.60m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 14 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          12.54m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 15 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh            12.06m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                 11.93m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 17 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair          10.99m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair           9.77m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 19 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil           9.86m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 20 Galvan, Alyssa               Uw-Plattevil           9.70m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 21 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil           9.30m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 22 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          11.29m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 22 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          11.22m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 24 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair           9.07m      8.01m   26-03.50 
 -- Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           7.74m        DNS            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schofield, Kyle              Unattached            17.50m     18.33m   60-01.75 
  2 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          16.00m     16.71m   54-10.00 
  3 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh            16.19m     16.21m   53-02.25 
  4 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh            15.29m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  5 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh            16.30m     15.53m   50-11.50 
  6 Klotz, Jesse                 Uw-Stevens P          15.91m     15.23m   49-11.75 
  7 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh            15.03m     15.12m   49-07.25 
  8 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil          15.69m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  9 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          15.50m     14.61m   47-11.25 
 10 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          14.89m     14.45m   47-05.00 
 11 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col          13.61m     14.40m   47-03.00 
 12 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair          15.83m     14.37m   47-01.75 
 13 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair          15.17m     14.23m   46-08.25 
 14 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          15.26m     13.96m   45-09.75 
 15 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse          13.50m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 16 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh            14.80m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 17 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair          15.42m     13.62m   44-08.25 
 18 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair          13.78m     13.19m   43-03.25 
 19 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque               12.64m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 20 Ross, Sam                    Loras                 13.49m     12.86m   42-02.25 
 21 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil          12.56m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 22 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                 12.49m     12.61m   41-04.50 
 23 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil          11.92m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 24 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair          12.66m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 25 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse          13.50m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 26 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                 12.30m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 27 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col          12.98m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 28 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque               11.09m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 29 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P          10.70m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 30 Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P          10.50m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 31 Strader, Peter               Dubuque               11.35m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 32 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg Col           8.24m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 -- Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col          11.62m       FOUL            
 -- Heston, Sam                  Loras                 12.62m       FOUL            
 -- Engel, Clint                 Uw-Stevens P          13.20m        DNS            
 -- Link, Luke                   Loras                  8.12m        DNS            
 -- White, Tonee                 Dubuque               10.28m        DNS            
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle           Uw-Oshkosh             3.75m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Hanson, Lisha                Uw-Oshkosh             3.50m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Genthe, Katlin               Uw-La Crosse           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Moses, Christy               Uw-La Crosse           2.95m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras                  2.95m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil           2.95m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil           3.25m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Norlin, Maddison             Uw-La Crosse           2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Clarkson, Jamie              Uw-Stevens P           2.96m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil           2.80m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Englert, Melissa             Dubuque                2.50m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Fresen, Andrea               Uw-La Crosse                      2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Temanson, Kelsey             Uw-Eau Clair           2.95m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           2.90m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                  2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Vanderhei, Amy               Uw-La Crosse                      2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil           2.59m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 17 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras                  2.60m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Kelly, Caitlin               Dubuque                2.30m         NH            
 -- Roth, Emily                  Loras                  2.60m         NH            
 -- Nickelotti, Alexis           Uw-Plattevil                         NH            
 -- Tollefson, Ashley            Uw-La Crosse                         NH            
 -- Weber, Stefanie              Uw-Oshkosh             3.20m         NH            
 -- Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil           2.80m         NH            
 -- Krahenbuhl, Kara             Uw-Plattevil           2.65m         NH            
 -- Presti, Katelyn              Uw-Stevens P           2.60m        DNS            
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burish, Jeremiah             Uw-La Crosse           4.60m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Rohe, Rob                    Uw-La Crosse           4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Pergande, Dave               Uw-La Crosse           4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Raygoza, Cesar               Uw-Oshkosh             4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil           4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Prochnow, Jason              Uw-La Crosse           4.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Grandrey, Anthony            Uw-Oshkosh             4.36m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil           4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Hemshort, Justin             Uw-Stevens P           4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Diebitz, Daniel              Uw-Stevens P           4.55m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil           4.36m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             4.51m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair           4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 14 Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil                      4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Phiri, Temwa                 Dubuque                3.80m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 15 Neukum, Steve                Loras                  3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 15 Wiest, Zach                  Uw-Plattevil           4.15m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 15 Roth, Mike                   Loras                  3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 15 Finnel, Ryan                 Uw-Stevens P           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil                         NH            
 -- Michalske, Nick              Uw-Stevens P           4.40m         NH            
 -- Scheppa, Zack                Uw-Eau Clair                         NH            
 -- Brom, Chris                  Loras                  3.40m         NH            
 -- Westaby, Blade               Loras                  3.85m         NH            
 -- Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair           4.45m         NH            
 -- Epping, Brett                Loras                               DNS            
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse           5.20m      5.38m   0.6  17-08.00 
  2 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse           4.91m      5.29m   0.7  17-04.25 
  3 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           4.86m      5.12m   0.8  16-09.75 
  4 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           5.05m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
  5 Litsheim, Jessica            Uw-Stevens P           5.20m      5.07m   1.3  16-07.75 
  6 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair           4.68m      5.04m   1.9  16-06.50 
  7 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair           5.21m      5.01m   0.4  16-05.25 
  8 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse           4.88m      4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
  9 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil           5.11m      4.94m   0.4  16-02.50 
 10 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           5.15m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
 11 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh             5.00m      4.87m   2.8  15-11.75 
 12 Fehler, Carly                Uw-Eau Clair                      4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
 13 Burnikel, Lexi               Uw-Eau Clair                      4.74m   0.8  15-06.75 
 14 Jentz, Jessica               Dubuque                4.50m      4.73m   0.9  15-06.25 
 15 Spurgeon, Kendra             Uw-Stevens P           4.09m      4.31m   1.5  14-01.75 
 16 Wunderlin, Jenny             Wisconsin Tr           4.12m      4.27m   1.1  14-00.25 
 17 Mueller, Kailyn              Uw-Stevens P           4.55m      4.01m   2.1  13-02.00 
 -- Schadl, Steph                Loras                  4.97m       FOUL                 
 -- Wondra, Laura                Loras                  5.15m       FOUL                 
 -- Pohlman, Claire              Uw-Oshkosh             4.86m       FOUL                 
 -- Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           4.33m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           7.32m      7.27m   0.6  23-10.25 
  2 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-La Crosse           7.00m      7.06m   0.1  23-02.00 
  3 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse           7.11m     J7.06m   0.8  23-02.00 
  4 Roth, Mike                   Loras                  6.83m      6.84m   2.0  22-05.25 
  5 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh             6.79m      6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
  6 Dueling, Blaise              Uw-Oshkosh             6.68m      6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
  7 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair           6.71m      6.58m   1.5  21-07.25 
  8 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh             6.25m      6.52m   0.4  21-04.75 
  9 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           6.15m      6.44m   1.9  21-01.50 
  9 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                  6.34m      6.44m   1.9  21-01.50 
 11 Buck, Evan                   Uw-Plattevil           6.37m      6.42m   2.1  21-00.75 
 12 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair           6.56m      6.41m   1.4  21-00.50 
 13 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair           6.70m      6.36m   0.2  20-10.50 
 14 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil           6.33m      6.30m   2.2  20-08.00 
 15 Tibbs, Ivan                  Dubuque                6.40m      6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
 15 Tatro, Jake                  Uw-Stevens P           6.10m      6.20m   1.7  20-04.25 
 17 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  6.00m      6.18m   0.3  20-03.50 
 18 Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil           6.36m      6.10m   0.9  20-00.25 
 19 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair           6.54m      6.08m   1.8  19-11.50 
 19 King, Jeremy                 Uw-Stevens P           6.20m      6.08m   2.3  19-11.50 
 19 Bilderback, Anthony          Uw-La Crosse           6.00m      6.08m   0.2  19-11.50 
 22 Chanos, Eric                 Wisconsin Tr           6.25m      5.95m   1.2  19-06.25 
 23 Gulotta, Andrew              Uw-Eau Clair           6.12m      5.93m   0.4  19-05.50 
 24 Hendricks, Robert            Uw-Stevens P           6.20m      5.88m   1.0  19-03.50 
 25 Sotir, David                 Uw-Stevens P           6.08m      5.75m   1.4  18-10.50 
 26 Meersman, Michael            Loras                  5.71m      5.69m   0.1  18-08.00 
 27 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P           6.01m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
 -- Hadorn-Papke, Devin          Uw-Eau Clair           6.04m       FOUL                 
 -- Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           6.65m       FOUL                 
 -- Arthofer, Austin             Loras                  6.48m       FOUL                 
 -- Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P           6.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Hutichson, Evan              Uw-Stevens P           6.57m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Claire              Uw-Oshkosh            11.11m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
  2 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse          10.85m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  3 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.30m     10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
  4 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                 10.09m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  5 Newhauser, Lindsey           Uw-Oshkosh            10.70m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  6 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse          10.67m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  7 Wynn, Tiffiny                Dubuque                          10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  8 Ogg, Laura                   Uw-Stevens P          10.06m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  9 Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil          10.11m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
 10 Litsheim, Jessica            Uw-Stevens P          10.00m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
 11 Jentz, Jessica               Dubuque               10.00m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
 12 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair          10.36m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
 13 Mueller, Kailyn              Uw-Stevens P          10.03m      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 14 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Plattevil           9.14m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 15 Wunderlin, Jenny             Wisconsin Tr           8.90m      8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
 -- Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P           9.29m       FOUL                 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hutichson, Evan              Uw-Stevens P          13.60m     13.31m   2.6  43-08.00 
  2 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil          13.21m     13.14m   1.2  43-01.50 
  3 Krueger, Max                 Wisconsin Tr          13.00m     13.02m   1.1  42-08.75 
  4 Epping, Brett                Loras                 12.33m     12.82m   1.6  42-00.75 
  5 Hendricks, Robert            Uw-Stevens P          13.50m     12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
  6 Vanden Langenberg, Derek     Uw-Oshkosh            12.95m     12.34m   2.0  40-06.00 
  7 Hadorn-Papke, Devin          Uw-Eau Clair          12.18m     11.56m   0.1  37-11.25 
  8 Garbe, Joseph                Wisconsin Tr          11.50m     11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
 -- Chanos, Eric                 Wisconsin Tr          13.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Schindler, Collin            Wisconsin Tr          11.50m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashland, Kayla               Uw-La Crosse           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           1.47m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair           1.67m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Langmeier, Katie             Loras                  1.60m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Strickland, Michelle         Dubuque                1.60m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Marfiliius, Megan            Uw-La Crosse           1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras                  1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair           1.56m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil           1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse           1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Christianson, Rachel         Uw-Oshkosh             1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Thill, Cassie                Loras                  1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Flemming, Christine          Uw-Stevens P           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Gunnink, Kristin             Uw-Stevens P           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Scott, Brianna               Uw-Stevens P           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Axon, Amber                  Wartburg Col           1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Ogg, Laura                   Uw-Stevens P           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Burnikel, Lexi               Uw-Eau Clair                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 23 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Morian, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh             1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           1.50m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mixdorf, Zach                Uw-Stevens P           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Sathoff, Jordan              Wartburg Col           2.05m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 McCann, John                 Uw-Oshkosh             1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P           2.00m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil           1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Heinrichs, Taylor            Loras                            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Schindler, Collin            Wisconsin Tr           1.72m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Krumberger, Adam             Uw-Oshkosh             1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh             1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 King, Bruce                  Uw-Plattevil           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Brown, Aaron                 Uw-Plattevil           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P           1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 14 Sotir, David                 Uw-Stevens P           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- McCarty, Ace                 Uw-Plattevil           1.93m         NH            
 -- Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil                         NH            
 -- Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           1.98m         NH            
 -- Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P           1.85m        DNS            
 -- Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil           1.85m        DNS            
 -- Krautkramer, Larin           Uw-Stevens P           1.85m        DNS            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mullenbach, Angie            Wartburg Col          34.16m     36.75m     120-07 
  2 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh            33.20m     31.87m     104-07 
  3 Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col          32.36m     31.23m     102-05 
  4 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                 27.00m     29.70m      97-05 
  5 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse          30.58m     29.24m      95-11 
  6 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil          30.80m     28.39m      93-02 
  7 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                 28.00m     28.10m      92-02 
  8 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse          22.61m     28.01m      91-11 
  9 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse          32.27m     27.86m      91-05 
 10 Gordon, Cally                Uw-Stevens P                     27.83m      91-04 
 11 Clark, Megan                 Wartburg Col          29.01m     27.57m      90-05 
 12 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil          21.94m     26.30m      86-03 
 13 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse          31.20m     25.69m      84-03 
 14 Anderson, Heidi              Uw-Eau Clair          31.59m     25.34m      83-02 
 15 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse                     24.35m      79-11 
 16 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil          28.04m     23.94m      78-06 
 17 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          18.00m     22.56m      74-00 
 18 Sturzl, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse          22.75m     21.23m      69-08 
 19 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                 20.00m     19.65m      64-06 
 20 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair                     19.60m      64-04 
 21 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil          21.73m     18.83m      61-09 
 22 Schuessler, Carrie           Edgewood Col                     18.66m      61-03 
 23 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P          18.02m     18.52m      60-09 
 24 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P                     17.36m      56-11 
 25 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P                     15.59m      51-02 
 26 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair                     13.49m      44-03 
 -- Schadl, Steph                Loras                 26.00m       FOUL            
 -- Wendt, Katie                 Edgewood Col                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 German, Alan                 Uw-Oshkosh            56.00m     49.85m     163-06 
  2 Hutichson, Evan              Uw-Stevens P          46.70m     48.49m     159-01 
  3 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh            45.00m     47.44m     155-08 
  4 Stuckey, Benjamin            Uw-Stevens P          46.90m     47.19m     154-10 
  5 Campbell, Sean               Loras                 44.59m     45.37m     148-10 
  6 Neukum, Steve                Loras                 41.00m     45.07m     147-10 
  7 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil                     44.69m     146-07 
  8 Grandrey, Anthony            Uw-Oshkosh                       42.11m     138-02 
  9 Meersman, Michael            Loras                            41.76m     137-00 
 10 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque                          40.62m     133-03 
 11 Barriere, Joe                Edgewood Col          38.16m     40.32m     132-03 
 12 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil          39.92m     40.29m     132-02 
 13 Buck, Evan                   Uw-Plattevil                     39.35m     129-01 
 14 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil                     38.43m     126-01 
 15 Kinseth, Justin              Wartburg Col                     38.32m     125-09 
 16 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse                     38.28m     125-07 
 17 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P          39.90m     36.84m     120-10 
 18 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil          37.00m     36.40m     119-05 
 19 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse                     36.25m     118-11 
 20 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg Col                     35.95m     117-11 
 21 Vanden Langenberg, Derek     Uw-Oshkosh                       35.50m     116-06 
 22 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil          39.84m     34.67m     113-09 
 23 Meuer, Pat                   Edgewood Col          39.80m     34.57m     113-05 
 24 Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P          33.34m     34.41m     112-11 
 25 Strader, Peter               Dubuque                          32.01m     105-00 
 26 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood Col                     30.50m     100-01 
 27 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                            30.06m      98-07 
 28 Sotir, David                 Uw-Stevens P                     18.03m      59-02 
 -- Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P          40.00m        DNS            
 -- Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil                        DNS            
 -- Lipke, Chris                 Uw-Oshkosh            51.00m        DNS            
 -- Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil                        DNS            
 -- Klotz, Jesse                 Uw-Stevens P                        DNS            
 -- Epping, Brett                Loras                               DNS