Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Central College - 1/28/2011                       
                                   NCC Quad                                    
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra          18.84m     18.35m   60-02.50   9   
  2 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          15.87m     16.24m   53-03.50   7   
  3 Stringer, Ben                Uw-Whitewate          16.73m     15.74m   51-07.75   6   
  4 Kingery, Richard             North Centra          14.96m     14.94m   49-00.25   5   
  5 Campbell, Sean               Loras Colleg          14.75m     14.54m   47-08.50   4   
  6 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           13.97m     14.01m   45-11.75   3   
  7 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate          13.27m     13.48m   44-02.75   2   
  8 Johnson, Dave                Uw-Whitewate          11.42m     12.93m   42-05.25   1   
  9 Grzywna, Andrew              Benedictine           12.10m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 10 Brooks, Jeremy               Benedictine           14.76m     12.47m   40-11.00 
 11 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           10.49m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 12 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          13.10m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 13 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate          10.72m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 14 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate          11.47m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 15 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          13.10m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 16 Burke, Zach                  North Centra                     11.12m   36-05.75 
 17 Zimmerman, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate          11.77m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 18 Link, Lucas                  Loras Colleg          11.75m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 19 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          11.00m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 -- Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          13.40m       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          14.00m     14.84m   48-08.25   9   
  2 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate          15.01m     14.78m   48-06.00   7   
  3 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra          13.88m     14.21m   46-07.50   6   
  4 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine           13.69m     14.00m   45-11.25   5   
  5 Jahner, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate          13.49m     13.83m   45-04.50   4   
  6 Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate          13.95m     13.81m   45-03.75   3   
  7 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          13.15m     13.53m   44-04.75   2   
  8 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          13.14m     13.03m   42-09.00   1   
  9 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate           8.89m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate           8.09m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 11 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra           6.52m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 12 Brown, Tonee                 Benedictine                       8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra          13.63m     16.08m   52-09.25   9   
  2 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate          14.00m     15.02m   49-03.50   7   
  3 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          14.73m     14.93m   48-11.75   6   
  4 Kingery, Richard             North Centra          14.93m     14.14m   46-04.75   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate          13.76m     13.84m   45-05.00   4   
  6 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate          13.61m     13.41m   44-00.00   3   
  7 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           12.47m     12.90m   42-04.00   2   
  8 Burke, Zach                  North Centra          13.23m     12.78m   41-11.25   1   
  9 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          12.95m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 10 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          13.40m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 11 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           12.39m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 12 Johnson, Dave                Uw-Whitewate          12.75m     12.42m   40-09.00 
 13 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          12.95m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 14 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate          12.56m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 15 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          12.95m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 16 Czaja, Patryk                Benedictine                      10.85m   35-07.25 
 17 Borchardt, Matthew           North Centra          10.96m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 Link, Lucas                  Loras Colleg          11.00m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 19 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra           9.51m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 20 Reasor, John                 North Centra           9.39m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 21 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra           9.33m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 22 Pinter, Jacob                North Centra           8.96m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 23 Weber, Zach                  North Centra                      7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate          10.83m     12.07m   39-07.25   9   
  2 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate          11.95m     11.42m   37-05.75   7   
  3 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate          10.24m     10.50m   34-05.50   6   
  4 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          10.26m     10.45m   34-03.50   5   
  5 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine           10.18m     10.08m   33-01.00   4   
  6 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate           9.26m      9.86m   32-04.25   3   
  7 Jahner, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate           9.47m      9.82m   32-02.75   2   
  8 Loos, Shanna                 North Centra           9.40m     J9.82m   32-02.75   1   
  9 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          11.12m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 10 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra           9.74m      9.23m   30-03.50 
 11 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate           8.00m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 12 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate           7.60m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 13 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra           8.47m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 -- Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          11.15m       FOUL            
 -- Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra          10.96m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wood, John                   North Centra           5.00m      5.10m   16-08.75   9   
  2 Stacey, Thomas               North Centra           4.90m      5.00m   16-04.75   7   
  3 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra           4.75m      4.75m   15-07.00   6   
  4 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra           4.30m      4.45m   14-07.25   5   
  5 Speaker, Cody                Uw-Whitewate           3.96m      4.00m   13-01.50   4   
  6 Addison, Michael             Benedictine            4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50   2.50
  6 Westaby, Blade               Loras Colleg           3.45m      3.70m   12-01.50   2.50
  8 Crandall, Alex               Uw-Whitewate           3.81m      3.40m   11-01.75   1   
  9 Brom, Chris                  Loras Colleg           3.45m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Neukum, Stephan              Loras Colleg           3.60m         NH            
 -- Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate           4.25m         NH            
 -- Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate                         NH            
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00   9   
  2 Kalafut, Carolyn             North Centra                     J3.25m   10-08.00   7   
  3 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra           3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00   6   
  4 Koller, Caitlin              Uw-Whitewate           2.90m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
  5 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra           2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25   4   
  6 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg           2.44m     J2.80m    9-02.25   2.50
  6 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate           2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25   2.50
  8 Seguin, Caileen              Loras Colleg           2.45m      2.50m    8-02.50   1   
 -- Bowden, Kaitlyn              Benedictine            2.66m         NH            
 -- Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras Colleg           2.45m         NH            
 -- Britt, Katelynn              Unattached             3.20m     X3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Ryan              Uw-Whitewate           6.82m      6.70m   21-11.75   9   
  2 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate           6.86m      6.69m   21-11.50   7   
  3 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate           6.68m      6.68m   21-11.00   6   
  4 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate           7.04m      6.50m   21-04.00   5   
  5 Wismer, Kyle                 Uw-Whitewate           6.43m      6.44m   21-01.50   4   
  6 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine            6.26m      6.36m   20-10.50   3   
  7 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg           6.20m      6.33m   20-09.25   2   
  8 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra           6.06m      6.19m   20-03.75   1   
  9 McCord, Nick                 Benedictine            6.22m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 10 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg           6.00m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 11 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate           5.93m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 12 Casper, Mason                North Centra           5.69m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 13 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras Colleg           6.05m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 14 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           5.50m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 -- Charles, Stewart             North Centra           6.37m       FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Savino, Missy                North Centra           5.08m      5.02m   16-05.75   9   
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           5.08m      4.97m   16-03.75   7   
  3 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           5.00m      4.92m   16-01.75   6   
  4 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra           5.00m      4.80m   15-09.00   5   
  5 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra                      4.76m   15-07.50   4   
  6 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           4.53m      4.72m   15-06.00   3   
  7 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           4.47m      4.53m   14-10.50   2   
  8 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           4.60m      4.52m   14-10.00   1   
  9 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra           4.45m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 10 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra           4.64m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra          12.43m     12.51m   41-00.50   9   
  2 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg          12.60m     12.39m   40-07.75   7   
  3 Brown, Erik                  North Centra          11.62m     11.68m   38-04.00   6   
  4 Casper, Mason                North Centra          11.31m     11.56m   37-11.25   5   
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate          11.26m     11.34m   37-02.50   9   
  2 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra          10.50m     10.95m   35-11.25   7   
  3 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra          10.84m     10.65m   34-11.25   6   
  4 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           9.60m     10.09m   33-01.25   5   
  5 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra          10.62m      9.80m   32-02.00   4   
  6 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra           9.81m      9.77m   32-00.75   3   
  7 Carr, Mallory                North Centra          10.04m      9.67m   31-08.75   2   
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra           2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75   9   
  2 Borchardt, Matthew           North Centra           2.03m     J2.00m    6-06.75   7   
  3 Buchholz, Luke               Uw-Whitewate           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate           1.90m     J1.95m    6-04.75   4.50
  4 Morehouse, Travis            Uw-Whitewate           1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75   4.50
  6 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra           1.87m      1.90m    6-02.75   3   
  7 Schneiderbauer, Joe          North Centra           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  8 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  9 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Reasor, John                 North Centra           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra           1.64m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Dunkleberger, Nick           Uw-Whitewate           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Pinter, Jacob                North Centra           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Criscione, Michelle          North Centra           1.67m      1.66m    5-05.25   9   
  2 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           1.61m      1.61m    5-03.25   7   
  3 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.56m      1.56m    5-01.25   6   
  4 Pikul, Amanda                North Centra           1.46m      1.51m    4-11.50   5   
  5 Strohmaier, Lauren           Uw-Whitewate           1.58m     J1.51m    4-11.50   3.50
  5 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           1.51m     J1.51m    4-11.50   3.50
  7 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           1.46m      1.46m    4-09.50   1   
  7 Tenpas, Hayley               Uw-Whitewate           1.43m      1.46m    4-09.50   1   
  7 Sauer, Emilie                North Centra           1.46m      1.46m    4-09.50   1   
 10 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.40m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 English, Whitney             North Centra                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 Gonzalez, Allison            Uw-Whitewate           1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra           1.46m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           1.40m         NH            
 
Event 13  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                          10:37.60    9   
  2 North Central Colleg  'A'                                   10:38.58    7   
  3 North Central Colleg  'B'                                  x11:03.47  
  4 North Central Colleg  'C'                                  x11:12.64  
  5 Loras College  'A'                               11:25.00   11:38.15    6   
 
Event 14  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                               12:30.00   13:13.21    9   
 -- Uw-Whitewater  'C'                               12:45.00        DNF  
 -- Uw-Whitewater  'B'                               12:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate            7.90       7.83Q  1 
  2 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra            8.48       8.12Q  2 
  3 Gensrick, Brian              Uw-Whitewate            8.03       8.13q  2 
  4 Galanes, Nick                North Centra            8.13       8.17q  3 
  5 Michals, Joseph              North Centra            8.24       8.21q  1 
  6 Fluker, Delaney              North Centra            8.05       8.22q  3 
  7 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine             8.15       8.22q  2 
  8 Barrette, Chris              Uw-Whitewate            8.34       8.41q  1 
  9 Borchardt, Matthew           North Centra            8.41       8.42   3 
 10 Hoffman, James               North Centra            8.38       8.47   2 
 11 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate            8.40       8.61   3 
 12 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate            8.71       8.73   1 
 13 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            9.04       9.01   3 
 14 Reasor, John                 North Centra            9.31       9.41   3 
 15 Pinter, Jacob                North Centra           10.21      10.34   2 
 -- Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate            8.95        DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate            7.83       7.89    9   
  2 Fluker, Delaney              North Centra            8.22       7.95    7   
  3 Galanes, Nick                North Centra            8.17       7.99    6   
  4 Michals, Joseph              North Centra            8.21       8.12    5   
  5 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra            8.12       8.13    4   
  6 Gensrick, Brian              Uw-Whitewate            8.13       8.16    3   
  7 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine             8.22       8.21    2   
  8 Barrette, Chris              Uw-Whitewate            8.41       8.32    1   
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savino, Missy                North Centra            8.62       8.67Q  1 
  2 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate            8.68       8.80Q  2 
  3 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra            9.05       8.99q  2 
  4 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate            9.36       9.40q  1 
  5 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine             9.25       9.61q  1 
  6 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           10.30       9.82q  2 
  7 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra            9.94      10.09q  2 
  8 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate            9.92      10.41q  2 
  9 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           10.00      10.61   1 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savino, Missy                North Centra            8.67       8.58    9   
  2 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra            8.99       9.01    7   
  3 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate            8.80       9.28    6   
  4 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate            9.40       9.49    5   
  5 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine             9.61       9.87    4   
  6 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate            9.82      10.07    3   
  7 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate           10.41      10.10    2   
  8 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra           10.09      10.16    1   
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Nick                 Uw-Whitewate            6.49       6.52Q  1 
  2 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate            6.57       6.59Q  3 
  3 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate            6.50       6.61Q  2 
  4 Miller, C.J.                 Uw-Whitewate            6.69       6.65q  1 
  5 Lott, Robert                 North Centra            6.54       6.66q  3 
  6 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            6.60       6.66q  2 
  7 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate            6.61       6.72q  1 
  8 Charles, Stewart             North Centra            6.79       6.77q  3 
  9 Smith, Christian             Uw-Whitewate            6.80       6.79   1 
 10 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate            6.76       6.79   3 
 11 Henricksen, Dayton           North Centra            6.75       6.82   2 
 12 Sweatman, Cameron            North Centra            6.84       6.93   1 
 13 McCord, Nick                 Benedictine             7.10       6.96   2 
 14 Reasner, Michael             North Centra            6.99       6.96   1 
 15 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra            6.90       7.04   3 
 16 Robinson, William            North Centra            7.00       7.04   1 
 17 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg            7.10       7.12   3 
 18 Duckworth, Noel              Benedictine             7.20       7.15   2 
 19 Humphreys, Brendan           Benedictine             7.20       7.22   3 
 -- Kennedy, Tony                North Centra            6.90         FS   3 
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate            6.59       6.54    9   
  2 Miller, Nick                 Uw-Whitewate            6.52       6.56    7   
  3 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate            6.61       6.58    6   
  4 Lott, Robert                 North Centra            6.66       6.61    5   
  5 Miller, C.J.                 Uw-Whitewate            6.65       6.63    4   
  6 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate            6.72       6.63    3   
  7 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            6.66       6.67    2   
  8 Charles, Stewart             North Centra            6.77       6.89    1   
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra            7.29       7.40Q  1 
  2 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra            7.65       7.70Q  2 
  3 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate            7.68       7.65q  1 
  4 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg            7.67       7.74q  2 
  5 Savino, Missy                North Centra            7.80       7.74q  1 
  6 DeCap, Monique               North Centra            7.84       7.75q  2 
  7 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra            7.94       8.04q  2 
  8 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg            8.01       8.22q  1 
  9 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg            8.74       8.54   2 
 10 Felton, Brittany             Benedictine             8.60       8.90   1 
 11 Taylor, Sadara               Benedictine             9.17       9.49   2 
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra            7.40       7.40    9   
  2 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate            7.65       7.57    7   
  3 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra            7.70       7.68    6   
  4 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg            7.74       7.72    5   
  5 DeCap, Monique               North Centra            7.75       7.72    4   
  6 Savino, Missy                North Centra            7.74       7.76    3   
  7 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra            8.04       7.99    2   
  8 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg            8.22       8.07    1   
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Kevin                North Centra         9:10.00    8:55.37    9   
  2 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra         9:12.00    8:55.61    7   
  3 Ferst, Aaron                 North Centra         9:12.00    8:56.88    6   
  4 McNichols, Richard           North Centra         9:35.00    9:01.80    5   
  5 Nally, Luke                  North Centra         9:35.00    9:08.77    4   
  6 Saraga, Emilio               North Centra         9:15.00    9:12.92    3   
  7 Reusche, Matthew             North Centra         9:36.00    9:12.96    2   
  8 Higgins, Mike                Loras Colleg         9:30.00    9:14.70    1   
  9 McDermott, Dan               Loras Colleg         9:05.00    9:21.34  
 10 Henders, Tom                 Loras Colleg         9:30.00    9:33.42  
 11 Bukszar, Michael             Loras Colleg         9:45.00    9:44.90  
 12 Vasquez, Tom                 Benedictine         10:24.60   10:12.30  
 -- Kane, Nick                   Unattached           8:55.00   X8:55.94  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Amanda                North Centra                   10:54.26    9   
  2 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra                   11:08.95    7   
  3 Hemesath, Katie              Loras Colleg        10:50.00   11:10.68    6   
  4 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra                   11:15.21    5   
  5 Hall, Bridget                Loras Colleg        12:00.00   11:42.54    4   
  6 Oakes, Colleen               North Centra                   11:56.37    3   
  7 Ryan, Megan                  Benedictine         12:45.00   12:23.40    2   
  8 Manion, Teresa               Loras Colleg        12:30.00   12:33.67    1   
 -- Hopkins, Jessica             Unattached                    X10:23.40  
 
Event 21  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Aron                  Uw-Whitewate         4:11.80    4:19.58    9   
  2 Mascote, Yonathan            North Centra         4:25.00    4:20.19    7   
  3 Spain, Mike                  North Centra         4:18.00    4:21.79    6   
  4 Klein, Neal                  North Centra         4:35.00    4:21.95    5   
  5 Lesiewicz, Patrick           North Centra         4:25.00    4:28.49    4   
  6 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra         4:42.00    4:29.57    3   
  7 Warstler, Nathan             North Centra         4:33.00    4:32.14    2   
  8 Arman, Alex                  Benedictine          4:29.32    4:32.78    1   
  9 Knapp, Ben                   Uw-Whitewate         4:34.00    4:36.33  
 10 Prieboy, John                North Centra         4:55.00    4:43.09  
 11 Connelly, Jimmy              Loras Colleg         4:40.00    4:43.74  
 12 Penev, Nicholas              North Centra         4:48.00    4:44.00  
 13 Klein, Roger                 North Centra         4:45.00    4:44.34  
 14 Mette, Robert                North Centra         4:53.00    4:45.78  
 15 Geist, Will                  Loras Colleg         4:50.00    4:53.72  
 16 Gaska, Jordan                Benedictine          5:00.00    4:58.56  
 17 Murray, Dillon               Loras Colleg         4:59.99    4:59.65  
 18 Serafino, Ryan               Benedictine          5:00.00    4:59.85  
 19 Helberg, Ross                North Centra         5:41.00    5:32.71  
 20 Rodriguez, Gabe              Benedictine          5:48.81    5:50.71  
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilburg, Tara                Loras Colleg         5:20.00    5:17.28    9   
  2 Hooks, Lauren                North Centra         5:32.00    5:30.84    7   
  3 Lueders, Kate                North Centra         5:34.00    5:44.72    6   
  4 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg         5:50.00    5:48.79    5   
  5 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         5:50.00    5:50.39    4   
  6 Wantuch, Paeton              Uw-Whitewate         5:59.40    5:50.62    3   
  7 Kearley, Heather             North Centra         6:00.00    5:56.26    2   
  8 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra         6:04.55    5:56.32    1   
  9 Staehler, Alyssa             Uw-Whitewate         5:55.00    6:13.63  
 10 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine                     6:20.66  
 11 Cart, Jordan                 Benedictine                     6:22.00  
 12 Crowe, Holly                 North Centra         6:30.00    6:26.10  
 13 Burrows, Kelsey              Benedictine                     6:28.53  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benton, Daniel               North Centra           49.50      49.15   1   9   
  2 Howard, Jon                  North Centra           51.50      49.78   1   7   
  3 Lott, Robert                 North Centra           51.80      51.51   1   6   
  4 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg           50.95      51.86   1   5   
  5 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra           52.00      51.99   2   4   
  6 Dixon, Joe                   Uw-Whitewate           52.00      52.43   2   3   
  7 Passer, Carey                Uw-Whitewate           51.50      52.46   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Samora              Uw-Whitewate           51.80      52.60   1   1   
  9 Hoffman, James               North Centra           52.35      52.61   3 
 10 Friske, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate           51.80      53.69   2 
 11 James, Theotis               North Centra           54.46      53.74   3 
 12 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           53.00      53.94   3 
 13 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra                      56.24   3 
 -- Schneiderbauer, Joe          North Centra           52.20        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra           59.25      59.96   1   9   
  2 Noskowiak, Stephanie         Uw-Whitewate         1:04.89    1:03.73   2   7   
  3 Degrado, Alicia              North Centra         1:04.00    1:03.83   2   6   
  4 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate         1:03.79    1:03.91   1   5   
  5 Strandell, Megan             Uw-Whitewate         1:04.00    1:04.53   1   4   
  6 Bell, Ryanne                 Uw-Whitewate         1:04.00    1:05.86   2   3   
  7 Kravish, Britney             North Centra         1:06.25    1:09.75   2   2   
  8 Cimaglia, Kendall            North Centra         1:09.00    1:10.96   2   1   
 -- Folbrecht, Kathleen          Unattached           1:03.00   X1:00.73   1 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Scott                 North Centra         1:57.03    1:59.48    9   
  2 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra         2:00.00    2:00.17    7   
  3 Foley, Patrick               North Centra         2:05.00    2:02.16    6   
  4 Higgins, Chris               Loras Colleg         1:59.99    2:02.26    5   
  5 Crain, John                  North Centra         2:05.00    2:03.98    4   
  6 Hannapel, Daniel             North Centra         2:11.30    2:04.36    3   
  7 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine          2:04.50    2:05.04    2   
  8 Garrett, Josh                North Centra         2:08.00    2:05.84    1   
  9 Poro, Clark                  Benedictine          2:06.50    2:06.90  
 10 Chapman, Mark                Loras Colleg         2:07.00    2:08.74  
 11 Furco, Dominic               Loras Colleg         2:07.00    2:13.87  
 12 Laseman, Cody                North Centra         2:10.00    2:14.34  
 13 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra         2:22.00    2:15.74  
 14 Newhouse, Conrad             North Centra         2:20.00    2:16.57  
 15 Prieboy, John                North Centra         2:08.00    2:27.36  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheila                North Centra         2:23.00    2:16.49    9   
  2 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg         2:16.50    2:18.78    7   
  3 Bingham, Kala                North Centra         2:22.00    2:19.88    6   
  4 McKown, Jacki                North Centra         2:23.00    2:24.07    5   
  5 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra         2:23.00    2:28.22    4   
  6 Lapinski, Maggie             North Centra         2:25.00    2:30.28    3   
  7 Coffman, Kirsten             North Centra         2:27.00    2:33.96    2   
  8 Marek, Amanda                North Centra         2:38.10    2:35.05    1   
  9 Wagner, Kellie               Loras Colleg         2:40.00    2:37.71  
 10 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg         2:26.00    2:38.76  
 11 Hooks, Lauren                North Centra         2:42.00    2:40.81  
 12 Lueders, Kate                North Centra         2:45.00    2:42.04  
 13 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         2:40.00    2:45.43  
 14 Kearley, Heather             North Centra         2:40.00    2:45.97  
 15 Oakes, Colleen               North Centra         2:54.00    2:50.57  
 16 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra         2:53.72    2:54.04  
 17 Miller, Ashley               Loras Colleg         2:40.00    2:55.07  
 18 Crowe, Holly                 North Centra                    3:10.16  
 -- Weiss, Hanna                 Unattached           2:16.00       XDNF  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Uw-Whitewate           23.09      22.93   1   9   
  2 Caron, Jon                   North Centra           22.80      22.93   1   7   
  3 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate           23.21      23.16   2   6   
  4 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg           23.30      23.21   2   5   
  5 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate           23.46      23.47   2   4   
  6 Santas, Matt                 Uw-Whitewate           23.42      23.56   2   3   
  7 Prelletz, Tim                Uw-Whitewate           23.59      23.60   3   2   
  8 Wismer, Kyle                 Uw-Whitewate           23.90      23.66   3   1   
  9 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine            24.22      23.73   5 
 10 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           23.91      23.74   4 
 11 Kawka, John                  Loras Colleg           23.30      23.82   2 
 12 Galanes, Nick                North Centra           24.00      24.11   4 
 13 Speaker, Cody                Uw-Whitewate           23.90      24.13   3 
 14 Reasner, Michael             North Centra           24.35      24.15   5 
 15 Hoffman, James               North Centra           23.85      24.21   3 
 16 Miller, Robert               Benedictine            24.32      24.29   5 
 17 McCord, Nick                 Benedictine            24.42      24.38   5 
 18 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras Colleg           24.44      24.47   6 
 19 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra           24.25      24.53   5 
 20 Robinson, William            North Centra           24.76      24.57   7 
 21 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg           24.60      24.61   6 
 22 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg           24.90      24.66   6 
 23 James, Theotis               North Centra           24.39      24.82   5 
 24 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg           24.00      24.97   4 
 25 Humphreys, Brendan           Benedictine            25.72      25.24   7 
 26 Ives, Patrick                Benedictine            25.51      25.33   6 
 27 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra           24.12      25.35   4 
 28 Sweatman, Cameron            North Centra           23.17      25.53   1 
 29 Addison, Michael             Benedictine                       25.71   7 
 30 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           25.20      26.00   6 
 -- Duckworth, Noel              Benedictine            25.76         FS   7 
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeCap, Monique               North Centra           27.74      27.81   1   9   
  2 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate           27.80      27.81   1   7   
  3 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg           28.20      27.97   1   6   
  4 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           28.90      28.51   1   5   
  5 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate           29.00      28.65   2   4   
  6 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           28.50      28.78   1   3   
  7 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg           29.00      28.94   2   2   
  8 Heitsman, Erica              Uw-Whitewate           29.50      29.38   2   1   
  9 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           29.94      29.43   3 
 10 Cimaglia, Kendall            North Centra           29.75      30.49   2 
 11 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate           29.50      30.69   2 
 12 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg           30.70      32.52   3 
 13 Shall, Ashley                Benedictine            31.50      32.90   3 
 14 Felton, Brittany             Benedictine            33.00      33.31   3 
 15 Taylor, Sadara               Benedictine            31.94      33.63   3 
 
Event 29  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Daniel             North Centra                   15:38.84    9   
  2 Root, Ryan                   North Centra                   15:41.11    7   
  3 Pavlovich, Jordan            North Centra                   15:49.55    6   
  4 Weisgerber, Patrick          North Centra                   15:50.19    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Colin             North Centra                   16:19.31    4   
  6 Hantak, Jason                Benedictine         16:51.02   17:09.84    3   
  7 Finnegan, Alex               Loras Colleg        16:35.00   17:27.14    2   
  8 Hughes, Joe                  Loras Colleg        18:00.01   18:56.73    1   
 -- Arman, Alex                  Benedictine                         DNF  
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                         3:22.00    3:22.99   1   9   
  2 North Central Colleg  'B'                         3:25.00   x3:25.80   1 
  3 North Central Colleg  'C'                         3:30.00   x3:33.79   1 
  4 North Central Colleg  'D'                         3:37.00   x3:36.19   1 
  5 Benedictine Universi  'A'                         3:33.00    3:40.50   1   7   
  6 Loras College  'B'                                3:38.00   x3:42.46   2 
  7 North Central Colleg  'H'                         3:52.00   x3:50.80   2 
  8 Loras College  'C'                                3:45.00   x3:51.70   2 
  9 Loras College  'D'                                3:50.00   x3:58.98   2 
 -- Loras College  'A'                                3:26.00         FS   1 
 -- North Central Colleg  'G'                         3:50.00        DNF   2 
 -- North Central Colleg  'I'                                        DNF   2 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                         4:10.00    4:07.23   1   9   
  2 North Central Colleg  'B'                         4:16.00   x4:15.27   1 
  3 Loras College  'A'                                4:10.00    4:15.64   1   7   
  4 Loras College  'B'                                4:25.00   x4:31.32   1 
  5 North Central Colleg  'C'                         4:24.00   x4:34.07   2 
  6 Loras College  'C'                                4:35.00   x4:59.25   2 
 -- North Central Colleg  'D'                         4:45.00        DNF   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central Colleg       246.50     2) UW-Whitewater             147   
    3) Loras College               96.50     4) Benedictine Universi       15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central Colleg       299        2) UW-Whitewater             179   
    3) Loras College               42.50     4) Benedictine Universi       25.50