Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2011 10:15 PM
                       North Central College - 3/4/2011                        
                      Final Qualifying Track & Field Meet                      
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================================
         18.84m  ABC ABC Facility Record
         17.00m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          18.87m     19.36m ABC     63-06.25 
  2 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra          18.84m     18.92m ABC     62-01.00 
  3 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes          18.52m     18.63m P       61-01.50 
  4 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth Col          18.09m     18.51m P       60-08.75 
  5 Christensen, Phil            Augustana             18.35m     18.24m P       59-10.25 
  6 Benning, Brian               Augustana             17.77m     17.18m P       56-04.50 
  7 Heck, Daniel                 U of Chicago          14.87m     15.87m         52-01.00 
  8 Kingery, Richard             North Centra          14.96m     15.81m         51-10.50 
  9 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          15.53m     14.81m         48-07.25 
 10 Wylie, Chip                  Concordia -           15.16m     14.80m         48-06.75 
 11 Rockwell, Nick               U of Chicago          14.67m     14.35m         47-01.00 
 12 Walsh, Joseph                U of Chicago          13.58m     13.33m         43-09.00 
 13 McClelland, Andrew           Washington U          15.15m     13.24m         43-05.25 
 14 Clarke, Brian                U of Chicago          14.10m     13.23m         43-05.00 
 15 Thompson, Andrew             U of Chicago          14.03m     13.04m         42-09.50 
 16 Mecklenberg, Brandon         U of Chicago          12.81m     12.98m         42-07.00 
 17 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          15.02m     12.86m         42-02.25 
 18 Carter, Phillip              North Centra          11.12m     12.12m         39-09.25 
 19 Sabacinski, John             U of Chicago          14.13m     12.08m         39-07.75 
 20 VanDrunen, Ryker             Trinity Chri          12.64m     11.74m         38-06.25 
 21 Volkman, Cory                Concordia -           10.30m     10.00m         32-09.75 
 22 Burke, Zach                  North Centra          11.12m      9.91m         32-06.25 
 23 Burns, Jimmy                 Trinity Chri           8.12m      9.45m         31-00.00 
 -- Zaagman, Ray                 Trinity Chri          13.14m       FOUL                  
 
Event 2  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================================
         19.29m  ABC ABC Facility Record
         15.75m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          17.79m     17.95m P       58-10.75 
  2 Constantine, Kristin         U of Chicago          18.14m     17.39m P       57-00.75 
  3 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          17.18m     17.11m P       56-01.75 
  4 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          15.69m     15.68m         51-05.50 
  5 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          16.21m     15.48m         50-09.50 
  6 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          15.65m     14.93m         48-11.75 
  7 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          15.65m     14.58m         47-10.00 
  8 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          14.16m     14.14m         46-04.75 
  9 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra          15.06m     13.38m         43-10.75 
 10 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana             14.44m     13.37m         43-10.50 
 11 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          13.90m     13.23m         43-05.00 
 12 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          14.84m     13.12m         43-00.50 
 13 Thermidor, Priscilla         Concordia -           12.28m     12.40m         40-08.25 
 14 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri          13.70m     12.19m         40-00.00 
 15 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana             11.84m     11.37m         37-03.75 
 16 Aquino, Melita               U of Chicago          11.07m     10.96m         35-11.50 
 17 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle          12.61m     10.59m         34-09.00 
 18 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra           9.09m      8.00m         26-03.00 
 19 Madden, Lauren               Trinity Chri           5.95m      6.78m         22-03.00 
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================================
         17.80m  ABC ABC Facility Record
         15.50m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra          16.45m     15.66m P       51-04.50 
  2 Christensen, Phil            Augustana             15.45m     15.57m P       51-01.00 
  3 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth Col          15.71m     15.43m         50-07.50 
  4 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin Colle          15.83m     15.29m         50-02.00 
  5 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth Col          15.63m     15.24m         50-00.00 
  6 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian Colle          15.62m     15.12m         49-07.25 
  7 Kingery, Richard             North Centra          14.93m     14.27m         46-10.00 
  8 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col          14.49m     14.18m         46-06.25 
  9 Benning, Brian               Augustana             14.99m     13.90m         45-07.25 
 10 Walsh, Joseph                U of Chicago          13.68m     13.19m         43-03.25 
 11 Wylie, Chip                  Concordia -           12.43m     12.76m         41-10.50 
 12 Sabacinski, John             U of Chicago          12.82m     12.55m         41-02.25 
 13 Zaagman, Ray                 Trinity Chri          12.50m     12.53m         41-01.50 
 14 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          14.02m     12.19m         40-00.00 
 15 Burke, Zach                  North Centra          13.21m     12.10m         39-08.50 
 16 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri          12.72m     12.00m         39-04.50 
 17 Volkman, Cory                Concordia -           12.31m     11.58m         38-00.00 
 18 Zabawa, Alex                 Saint Xavier          11.80m     11.04m         36-02.75 
 19 Burns, Jimmy                 Trinity Chri          10.96m     10.55m         34-07.50 
 20 Clarke, Brian                U of Chicago          11.01m      9.74m         31-11.50 
 21 Martinez, Steven             Trinity Chri           6.89m      7.35m         24-01.50 
 -- Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col          14.89m       FOUL                  
 -- Carter, Phillip              North Centra          12.67m       FOUL                  
 -- Rockwell, Nick               U of Chicago          12.59m       FOUL                  
 -- Heck, Daniel                 U of Chicago          12.07m       FOUL                  
 -- Mecklenberg, Brandon         U of Chicago          11.26m       FOUL                  
 -- Kibiersza, Adrian            Unattached            15.00m    X15.60m         51-02.25 
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================================
         14.98m  ABC ABC Facility Record
         12.75m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col          13.57m     13.78m P       45-02.50 
  2 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          13.46m     13.73m P       45-00.50 
  3 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          13.06m     13.28m P       43-07.00 
  4 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          12.94m     13.04m P       42-09.50 
  5 Constantine, Kristin         U of Chicago          13.11m     12.98m P       42-07.00 
  6 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col          13.82m     12.75m P       41-10.00 
  7 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col          12.33m     12.54m         41-01.75 
  8 Allen, Amanda                Concordia -           12.47m     11.84m         38-10.25 
  9 Meier, Megan                 Adrian Colle          12.42m     11.60m         38-00.75 
 10 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col          11.12m     11.29m         37-00.50 
 11 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri          11.60m     11.12m         36-05.75 
 12 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana             11.44m     10.91m         35-09.50 
 13 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle          11.49m     10.74m         35-03.00 
 14 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra          11.05m     10.44m         34-03.00 
 15 Iwema, Julie                 Trinity Chri                     10.12m         33-02.50 
 16 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana             10.33m      9.72m         31-10.75 
 17 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          10.24m      9.42m         30-11.00 
 18 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra           8.47m      8.59m         28-02.25 
 19 Madden, Lauren               Trinity Chri           8.38m      8.45m         27-08.75 
 20 Savino, Missy                North Centra           9.15m      8.19m         26-10.50 
 21 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           8.43m      7.86m         25-09.50 
 22 Rozeveld, Courtney           Trinity Chri           7.72m      7.67m         25-02.00 
 -- Aquino, Melita               U of Chicago           8.99m       FOUL                  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
          3.85m  ABC ABC Facility Record
          3.55m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kalafut, Carolyn             North Centra           3.45m      3.65m P       11-11.75 
  2 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           3.55m      3.40m         11-01.75 
  3 Grooms-Garcia, Moriah        U of Chicago           3.40m      3.25m         10-08.00 
  3 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana              3.40m      3.25m         10-08.00 
  3 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col           3.30m      3.25m         10-08.00 
 -- Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col           3.66m         NH                  
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
          5.40m  ABC ABC Facility Record
          4.70m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra           5.22m      5.10m P       16-08.75 
  1 Winder, Josh                 North Centra           5.10m      5.10m P       16-08.75 
  3 Stacey, Thomas               North Centra           0.05m      5.03m P       16-06.00 
  4 McAnally, Brock              Monmouth Col           4.57m      4.73m P       15-06.25 
  5 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes           0.04m      4.58m         15-00.25 
  5 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U           4.68m      4.58m         15-00.25 
  7 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra           4.60m      4.43m         14-06.25 
  8 Anderson, Tyler              Defiance Col           4.55m      4.28m         14-00.50 
  8 Stake, Alex                  Augustana              4.50m      4.28m         14-00.50 
  8 Trivett, Austin              Defiance Col           4.55m      4.28m         14-00.50 
 -- Schultz, Matthew             Unattached             4.60m        XNH                  
 -- Pettit, Scott                Washington U           4.50m         NH                  
 -- Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes           4.27m         NH                  
 -- LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes           4.35m         NH                  
 -- Fellers, Jeff                Aurora Unive           4.10m         NH                  
 -- Addison, Michael             Benedictine            0.04m         NH                  
 -- Sprecher, Peter              Unattached             5.00m     X4.88m         16-00.00 
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
          7.06m  ABC ABC Facility Record
          6.94m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Elusme, Jonas                Wartburg Col           7.04m      7.05m P       23-01.75 
  2 Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col           7.19m      6.95m P       22-09.75 
  3 Boyd, Kieron                 Millikin Uni           6.98m      6.80m         22-03.75 
  4 Davis, Merrell               Concordia -            6.84m      6.74m         22-01.50 
  5 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra                      6.73m         22-01.00 
  7 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col           7.01m      6.52m         21-04.75 
  8 McCord, Nick                 Benedictine            6.45m      6.34m         20-09.75 
  9 Charles, Stewart             North Centra           6.37m      6.16m         20-02.50 
 10 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory Univer           6.72m      6.15m         20-02.25 
 11 Law, Nick                    Monmouth Col           6.52m      6.09m         19-11.75 
 12 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra           6.29m      6.08m         19-11.50 
 13 Chi, Donny                   U of Chicago           6.31m      6.07m         19-11.00 
 16 Crosse, David                U of Chicago           6.14m      5.84m         19-02.00 
 17 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra           5.81m      5.59m         18-04.25 
 18 Smith, Samuel                North Centra           5.66m      5.56m         18-03.00 
 19 Reasor, John                 North Centra           5.90m      5.33m         17-06.00 
 20 Brown, Erik                  North Centra                      5.30m         17-04.75 
 21 Bennett, Alexander           U of Chicago           5.23m      5.12m         16-09.75 
  6 Tirmenstein, Andrew          Unattached             6.30m     X6.67m         21-10.75 
 14 Mayne, Larry                 Unattached             6.42m     X6.02m         19-09.00 
 15 Musick, David                wunattached                      X5.85m         19-02.50 
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
          5.67m  ABC ABC Facility Record
          5.46m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.49m      5.50m P       18-00.50 
  3 Karmarkar, Dipti             U of Chicago           5.32m      5.28m         17-04.00 
  4 Attiah, Lauren               Emory Univer           5.49m      5.21m         17-01.25 
  5 Hartman, Cait                Aurora Unive           5.24m      5.09m         16-08.50 
  6 Savino, Missy                North Centra           5.25m      5.03m         16-06.00 
  7 Allen, Madison               U of Chicago           5.28m      5.01m         16-05.25 
  8 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra           4.64m      4.52m         14-10.00 
  9 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra           4.39m      4.41m         14-05.75 
 10 Farquhar, Kyla               Concordia -            4.55m      4.37m         14-04.00 
 11 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra           4.25m      4.18m         13-08.75 
 12 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           5.39m      4.04m         13-03.25 
 13 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia -            5.15m      4.00m         13-01.50 
 13 Denholm, Kiara               Concordia -            4.29m      4.00m         13-01.50 
 -- Mathieson, Ella              Augustana              5.41m       FOUL                  
  2 Outman, Maddy                Unattached             5.79m     X5.30m         17-04.75 
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
         15.06m  ABC ABC Facility Record
         14.12m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Solus, Jacob                 U of Chicago          13.98m     14.15m P       46-05.25 
  2 Fennoy, Warith               Greenville C          14.44m     14.05m         46-01.25 
  3 Sanden, Adam                 Monmouth Col          13.89m     13.93m         45-08.50 
  4 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          13.81m     13.84m         45-05.00 
  5 Fowler, Xavier               Emory Univer          14.05m     13.70m         44-11.50 
  6 Rogers, Justin               Concordia Un          13.66m     13.63m         44-08.75 
  7 Francis, Ian                 Emory Univer          14.30m     13.62m         44-08.25 
  8 Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col          13.58m     13.40m         43-11.75 
 10 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory Univer          13.90m     13.01m         42-08.25 
 11 Mackall, D'Mitri             Benedictine           13.04m     12.67m         41-07.00 
 12 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra          12.91m     12.51m         41-00.50 
 13 Mukherhee, Raja              Benedictine           12.13m     12.11m         39-08.75 
 14 Crosse, David                U of Chicago          12.17m     12.06m         39-07.00 
 16 Brown, Erik                  North Centra          11.68m     11.19m         36-08.50 
  9 Mayne, Larry                 Unattached            13.45m    X13.09m         42-11.50 
 15 Stearns, Pete                wunattached           12.62m    X12.02m         39-05.25 
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
         11.83m  ABC ABC Facility Record
         11.25m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           0.12m     12.12m ABC     39-09.25 
  2 Attiah, Lauren               Emory Univer          11.41m     11.42m P       37-05.75 
  3 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes          11.51m     11.40m P       37-05.00 
  4 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg Col          10.89m     11.27m P       36-11.75 
  5 Davisson, Monique            Wartburg Col          11.40m     11.16m         36-07.50 
  6 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana             11.18m     11.11m         36-05.50 
  7 Marchik, Christine           Wartburg Col          10.88m     10.66m         34-11.75 
  8 Hartman, Cait                Aurora Unive          10.82m     10.54m         34-07.00 
  9 Chaput, Cossette             U of Chicago          10.22m      9.32m         30-07.00 
 10 Denholm, Kiara               Concordia -            9.51m      8.90m         29-02.50 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
=========================================================================================
          1.69m  ABC ABC Facility Record
          1.66m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.62m      1.64m          5-04.50 
  1 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           1.61m      1.64m          5-04.50 
  1 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton Coll           1.59m      1.64m          5-04.50 
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.61m      1.60m          5-03.00 
  4 Langmeier, Katie             Loras Colleg                      1.60m          5-03.00 
  6 Peltzer, Paige               U of Chicago           1.61m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  6 Criscione, Michelle          North Centra           1.66m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  6 Scott, Bianca                U of Chicago           1.61m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  6 Hren, Emily                  U of Chicago           1.61m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  6 Johnson, Gabrielle           Illinois Wes           1.61m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  6 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth Col           1.68m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  6 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes           1.56m      1.55m          5-01.00 
 13 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes           1.56m      1.50m          4-11.00 
 14 English, Whitney             North Centra           1.41m      1.45m          4-09.00 
 14 Sauer, Emilie                North Centra           1.56m      1.45m          4-09.00 
 14 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           1.49m      1.45m          4-09.00 
 -- Seevers, Emilee              Illinois Wes           1.56m         NH                  
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
=========================================================================================
          2.06m  ABC ABC Facility Record
          2.02m  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hannam, Tyler                Monmouth Col           2.10m      2.10m ABC      6-10.75 
  2 Binkley, Dillon              Illinois Col           2.03m      2.05m P        6-08.75 
  2 Byom, Nick                   Monmouth Col           2.10m      2.05m P        6-08.75 
  2 Sathoff, Jordan              Wartburg Col           2.05m      2.05m P        6-08.75 
  5 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian Colle           2.02m      2.00m          6-06.75 
  5 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra           2.06m      2.00m          6-06.75 
  7 Trivett, Austin              Defiance Col           1.98m      1.95m          6-04.75 
  8 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora Unive           1.90m      1.90m          6-02.75 
  8 Schemieder, Jeremy           Illinois Col           1.90m      1.90m          6-02.75 
 10 Crosse, David                U of Chicago           1.90m      1.85m          6-00.75 
 11 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra           1.89m      1.80m          5-10.75 
 12 Mackall, D'Mitri             Benedictine            1.75m      1.75m          5-08.75 
 
Event 13  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================================
       10:09.00  P DIII Provisional
       10:09.53  ABC ABC Facility Record
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Washington University in St Lo  'A'              10:12.86   10:05.34 P                
     1) Spandorfer, David               2) Malaya, Chris                  
     3) Brennan, Chris                  4) Garcia, Paul                   
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                           10:10.31   10:05.62 P                
     1) Saunders, Tyler                 2) Ball, Aaron                    
     3) Dunham, Noah                    4) Lustick, Max                   
  3 North Central College  'A'                       10:14.00   10:13.44                  
     1) Gilbert, Mitchell               2) Hackler, Dionte                
     3) Hamilton, Marlen                4) Crain, John                    
 
Event 14  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================================
       11:51.31  ABC ABC Facility Record
       12:12.00  P DIII Provisional
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Washington University in St Lo  'A'              12:20.01   11:48.98 ABC              
     1) Londeree, Jessica               2) Howell, Shannon                
     3) Jackey, Erica                   4) Phillips, Liz                  
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                           12:20.58   11:53.22 P                
     1) Clemens, Tara                   2) Alpert, Lauren                 
     3) Kirby, Mallory                  4) Biosca, Lorin                  
  3 Luther  'A'                                      12:24.79   12:05.03 P                
     1) Meirick, Dani                   2) McAllister, Sam                
     3) Lundine, Sarah                  4) Spoon, Emma                    
  4 North Central Colleg  'A'                        12:06.67   12:06.67 P                
     1) Bingham, Kala                   2) Brightmore, Lauren             
     3) Walsh, Sheila                   4) Laesch, Amanda                 
  5 U of Chicago  'A'                                12:09.50   12:15.03                  
     1) Grant, Elsbeth                  2) Omueti, Stephanie              
     3) McDonald, Kayla                 4) Sizek, Julia                   
  6 Calvin College  'A'                              12:10.00   12:26.48                  
     1) Diemer, Kaitlin                 2) Brase, Kaylea                  
     3) Tuuk, Alison                    4) Hoekstra, Jodie                
 -- Wartburg College  'A'                            12:02.13        DNF                  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.34  P DIII Provisional
           8.43  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dan                   Washington U            8.32       8.20QP                 2 
  2 Andreycak, Brian             U of Chicago            8.21       8.33QP                 1 
  3 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia Un            8.44       8.38qABC               2 
  4 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            8.43       8.47q                  1 
  5 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col            8.44       8.55q                  1 
  6 Galanes, Nick                North Centra            8.58       8.57q                  1 
  7 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.65       8.59q                  2 
  8 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col            8.51       8.70q                  1 
  9 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra            8.65       8.73                   1 
 10 Bryant, Everett              Emory Univer            8.47       8.83                   2 
 11 Thomas, Phillip              Greenville C            8.33       8.84                   2 
 12 Michals, Joseph              North Centra            8.68       8.94                   1 
 13 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra            9.00       9.47                   2 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.94  ABC ABC Facility Record
           9.20  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col            9.08       8.96QP                 3 
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col            8.99       8.99QP                 2 
  3 Savino, Missy                North Centra            9.15       9.26Q                  1 
  4 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory Univer            9.16       9.17qP                 2 
  5 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col            9.14       9.25q                  2 
  6 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            9.05       9.27q                  3 
  7 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg Col            9.16       9.48q                  1 
  8 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra            9.52       9.64q                  2 
  9 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            9.28       9.65                   2 
 10 Eaves, Ashley                U of Chicago            9.37       9.70                   1 
 11 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine            10.02       9.83                   3 
 12 Rolander, Marlea             Defiance Col            9.51       9.92                   1 
 13 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg Col            9.18       9.93                   3 
 14 Monroe, Morgan               Emory Univer            9.20      10.07                   3 
 15 Scott, Bianca                U of Chicago           10.61      10.40                   3 
 16 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra           10.99      10.85                   2 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.97  ABC ABC Facility Record
           6.97  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
 -- Richardson, Raymond          Unattached              6.98      X7.11                   3 
 -- Stroner, Brad                Unattached              7.04      X7.18                   4 
  1 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.92       7.02Q                  1 
  2 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            7.02       7.05Q                  4 
  3 Davis, Merrell               Concordia -             7.12       7.06Q                  3 
  4 Lott, Robert                 North Centra            7.03       7.08Q                  5 
  5 Johnson, Tony                Anderson Uni            6.96       7.09Q                  2 
  6 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C            7.12       7.12q                  2 
  7 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C            7.02       7.19q                  5 
  8 Charles, Stewart             North Centra            7.25       7.24q                  2 
  9 Jackson, T.J.                Aurora Unive            7.32       7.24                   5 
 10 Smith, Donald                North Centra            7.27       7.24                   3 
 11 Henricksen, Dayton           North Centra            7.31       7.31                   5 
 12 Jenkins, Jackson             U of Chicago            7.40       7.40                   4 
 13 Reasner, Michael             North Centra            7.40       7.42                   3 
 14 Nagelkirk, Matt              Trinity Chri            7.45       7.44                   1 
 15 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U            7.41       7.50                   2 
 16 Kacsur, Pat                  U of Chicago            7.45       7.51                   1 
 17 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri            7.50       7.53                   5 
 18 Robinson, William            North Centra            7.49       7.53                   2 
 19 Bennett, Alexander           U of Chicago            7.70       7.54                   1 
 20 Moss, Chris                  Aurora Unive            7.75       7.55                   3 
 21 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra            7.49       7.57                   3 
 22 Duckworth, Noel              Benedictine             7.67       7.59                   3 
 23 Chi, Donny                   U of Chicago            7.68       7.63                   2 
 24 Humphreys, Brendan           Benedictine             7.74       7.67                   2 
 25 Calway, Tyler                U of Chicago            7.61       7.75                   4 
 -- Rogers, Justin               Concordia Un            7.15         FS                   1 
 -- Crosse, David                U of Chicago            7.69         FS                   1 
 -- Bennett, Malcome             Unattached              7.56      X7.40                   5 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           7.72  ABC ABC Facility Record
           7.87  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg Col            7.67       7.73QP                 1 
  2 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col            7.76       7.76QP                 3 
  3 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra            7.75       7.87QP                 2 
  4 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg Col            7.86       7.91q                  3 
  5 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll            7.92       7.99q                  2 
  6 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian Colle            8.02       8.06q                  1 
  7 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            8.02       8.19q                  1 
  8 Godar, Liz                   Washington U                       8.20q                  1 
  9 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana               8.24       8.29                   3 
 10 Twellmeyer, Stephanie        U of Chicago            8.31       8.31                   3 
 11 Roberts, Courtney            Aurora Unive            8.32       8.37                   1 
 12 Akouko, Jaleesa              U of Chicago            8.50       8.41                   3 
 13 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia -             8.37       8.51                   2 
 14 Swanson, Kaitlin             U of Chicago                       8.67                   1 
 15 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra            8.70       8.70                   3 
 16 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana               8.34       8.71                   1 
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
        8:22.75  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jellema, Andy                Unattached           8:55.00   X8:54.54                  
  2 Hatton, Nate                 wunattached          9:12.78   X9:03.14                  
  3 Perkins, Justin              Defiance Col         8:51.98    9:04.72                  
  4 Goertz, Jacob                wunattached          9:11.32   X9:05.32                  
  5 Hannapel, Daniel             North Centra                    9:06.48                  
  6 Weber, David                 North Centra                    9:09.53                  
  7 Mazzoni, Matthew             North Centra         9:27.05    9:09.58                  
  8 Saraga, Emilio               North Centra         9:08.00    9:10.96                  
  9 Hinrichsen, Erik             Washington U                    9:15.89                  
 10 Brunk, Griffin               U of Chicago         9:30.06    9:23.11                  
 11 Harris, Ethan                wunattached          9:35.19   X9:30.70                  
 12 Lannen, Patrick              wunattached          9:42.06   X9:36.92                  
 13 Schoen, Mitch                wunattached          9:48.93   X9:37.05                  
 14 Jasperse, Paul               Trinity Chri         9:53.83    9:52.34                  
 15 Zachary, Tyler               Benedictine                     9:58.26                  
 16 Koutavas, Chris              Trinity Chri         9:55.29   10:16.49                  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       10:24.47  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ann                  Northwestern        10:25.00   10:14.56 ABC              
  2 Waterhouse, Molly            Northwestern        10:30.00   10:19.88 ABC              
  3 Mayer, Allegra               Northwestern        10:18.00   10:28.91                  
  4 Wummer, Elise                U of Chicago        10:45.00   10:34.22                  
  5 Buford, Julia                Northwestern        10:30.00   10:35.28                  
  6 Marek, Amanda                North Centra        10:47.67   10:41.74                  
  7 Li-A-Ping, Janelle           Northwestern        10:56.00   10:46.34                  
  8 Schreder, Aubree             Greenville C        10:26.50   10:48.55                  
  9 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra        11:08.95   10:54.54                  
 10 Henry, Angela                Northwestern        11:02.00   11:03.17                  
 11 Wykoff, Julia                Illinois Col        10:55.00   11:12.29                  
 12 Deckard, Briana              Aurora Unive        11:21.22   11:38.25                  
 13 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra        12:15.08   12:14.42                  
 14 Crowe, Holly                 North Centra                   13:40.52                  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
           8.34  P DIII Provisional
           8.43  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia Un            8.38       8.41 ABC              
  2 Andreycak, Brian             U of Chicago            8.33       8.42 ABC              
  3 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col            8.55       8.50                  
  4 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg            8.47       8.51                  
  5 Galanes, Nick                North Centra            8.57       8.56                  
  6 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.59       8.61                  
  7 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col            8.70       8.68                  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
           8.94  ABC ABC Facility Record
           9.20  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col            8.96       8.82 ABC              
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col            8.99       8.98 P                
  3 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory Univer            9.17       9.06 P                
  4 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col            9.25       9.20 P                
  5 Savino, Missy                North Centra            9.26       9.21                  
  6 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg Col            9.48       9.39                  
  7 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra            9.64       9.53                  
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
           6.97  ABC ABC Facility Record
           6.97  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            7.05       6.97 ABC              
  2 Johnson, Tony                Anderson Uni            7.09       7.06                  
  3 Lott, Robert                 North Centra            7.08       7.07                  
  4 White, Brian                 Greenville C            7.02       7.07                  
  5 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C            7.19       7.09                  
  6 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C            7.12       7.13                  
  7 Davis, Merrell               Concordia -             7.06       7.21                  
  8 Charles, Stewart             North Centra            7.24       7.24                  
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
           7.72  ABC ABC Facility Record
           7.87  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg Col            7.73       7.69 ABC              
  2 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col            7.76       7.81 P                
  3 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra            7.87       7.89                  
  4 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg Col            7.91       7.91                  
  5 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll            7.99       7.92                  
  6 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian Colle            8.06       8.04                  
  7 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            8.19       8.07                  
  8 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.20       8.18                  
 
Event 21  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================================
        4:14.49  ABC ABC Facility Record
        4:15.80  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Whittle, Greg                Calvin Colle         4:15.54    4:11.96 ABC              
  2 Spain, Mike                  North Centra         4:15.03    4:12.26 ABC              
  3 Scott, Tanis                 Unattached           4:14.14   X4:12.56 ABC              
  4 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra         4:16.84    4:14.07 ABC              
  5 Spandorfer, David            Washington U         4:15.20    4:16.09                  
  6 Wroble, Alex                 Calvin Colle         4:14.69    4:16.36                  
  7 Kern, Charlie                Unattached           4:15.80   X4:16.79                  
  8 Schwab, Matt                 Washington U         4:21.09    4:21.83                  
  9 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg Col         4:22.70    4:22.01                  
 10 Garcia, Paul                 Washington U         4:17.29    4:22.53                  
 11 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst Col         4:23.50    4:25.18                  
 12 Black, Alden                 Washington U         4:26.01    4:26.40                  
 13 Smith, Sean                  Unattached           4:19.00   X4:26.66                  
 14 Kunz, Kyle                   wunattached          4:26.56   X4:28.23                  
 15 Runyon, Brian                Unattached           4:25.00   X4:28.96                  
 16 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra         4:29.57    4:29.48                  
 17 Arman, Alex                  Benedictine          4:32.78    4:29.74                  
 18 Loots, Lucas                 U of Chicago         4:30.41    4:29.86                  
 19 Shunk, Alec                  wunattached          4:26.52   X4:30.13                  
 20 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora Unive         4:28.02    4:30.17                  
 21 Nunez, Nick                  U of Chicago         4:29.11    4:31.58                  
 22 Roualet, Michael             U of Chicago         4:29.80    4:31.82                  
 23 Havey, Matthew               North Centra         4:37.75    4:32.64                  
 24 Pavlovich, Jordan            North Centra         4:39.42    4:32.91                  
 25 Mascote, Yonathan            North Centra         4:16.45    4:33.07                  
 26 Garrett, Josh                North Centra         4:38.29    4:33.17                  
 27 Woltering, Coree             Greenville C         4:26.50    4:33.27                  
 28 Lindemulder, Ryan            Trinity Chri         4:38.41    4:34.31                  
 29 Vankerhoff, Todd             wunattached          4:38.36   X4:34.53                  
 30 Lifson, Michael              Unattached           4:20.00   X4:35.35                  
 31 Reusche, Matthew             North Centra         4:42.00    4:35.77                  
 32 McNichols, Richard           North Centra         4:42.00    4:37.40                  
 33 Boyer-Rechlin, Nathan        Principia Co         4:39.06    4:38.74                  
 34 England, Jake                Lake Effect Raci     4:28.00    4:39.25                  
 35 Penev, Nicholas              North Centra         4:44.00    4:39.27                  
 36 Zimmerman, Colin             North Centra         4:44.00    4:39.73                  
 37 Tokar, Paul                  wunattached          4:40.85   X4:40.45                  
 38 Schmitt, Drew                Aurora Unive         4:34.91    4:40.50                  
 39 Greene, Jimmy                wunattached          4:39.20   X4:41.88                  
 40 Williams, Arthur             North Centra         4:51.00    4:41.90                  
 41 Gill, Hugh                   Benedictine          4:35.76    4:42.14                  
 42 Graham, Danny                Benedictine                     4:43.82                  
 43 Jin, Evan                    U of Chicago         4:38.77    4:44.41                  
 44 Smith, Kent                  wunattached          4:46.32   X4:44.62                  
 45 Hofman, Brian                Trinity Chri         4:46.55    4:45.21                  
 46 Spiegel, Sam                 U of Chicago         4:50.00    4:46.12                  
 47 Laseman, Cody                North Centra         4:49.75    4:46.85                  
 48 Wan, Matt                    U of Chicago         4:53.22    4:49.17                  
 49 McHale, Dave                 wunattached          4:43.61   X4:51.55                  
 50 Kieninger, Derek             Unattached           4:55.00   X4:51.57                  
 51 Niehart, Bryan               wunattached          4:56.90   X4:51.90                  
 52 Pinter, Jacob                North Centra         5:01.22    4:52.70                  
 53 Gaska, Jordan                Benedictine          4:58.56    4:53.87                  
 54 Babatz, Gary                 wunattached          5:18.15   X4:54.40                  
 55 Linhart, Chad                Trinity Chri         5:02.85    4:54.82                  
 56 Case, Ryan                   Unattached           4:48.00   X4:57.52                  
 57 Prieboy, John                North Centra         4:43.00    5:04.61                  
 58 Lotz, Titus                  Trinity Chri         5:11.79    5:12.62                  
 59 Kunz, Bryan                  Trinity Chri         5:08.42    5:26.00                  
 60 Helberg, Ross                North Centra         5:29.00    5:33.48                  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni     4:15.00       XDNF                  
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================================
        4:56.57  ABC ABC Facility Record
        5:04.00  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  2 Kaminski, Rachel             Northwestern         5:00.00    4:58.61 P                
  3 Hopkins, Jessica             Unattached           5:06.30   X5:00.53 P                
  4 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col                    5:01.37 P                
  5 Kilburg, Tara                Loras Colleg         5:11.42    5:04.02                  
  7 Kocha, Libby                 Northwestern         5:15.00    5:17.71                  
  8 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         5:10.06    5:18.31                  
  9 Powell, Casey                Principia Co         5:20.75    5:19.50                  
 10 Busta, Hallie                Northwestern         5:20.00    5:20.22                  
 11 Paller, Brittany             Aurora Unive         5:26.41    5:24.46                  
 12 Lueders, Kate                North Centra         5:27.92    5:26.96                  
 13 Lapinski, Maggie             North Centra                    5:30.95                  
 14 Orem, Hannah                 Unattached           5:32.35   X5:35.30                  
 15 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra                    5:40.75                  
 16 Queseda, Kaila               U of Chicago         5:49.50    5:44.13                  
 17 Starkey, Tanya               North Centra         5:37.14    5:45.04                  
 18 Hill, Nicole                 Trinity Chri         5:48.11    5:49.12                  
 19 Kearley, Heather             North Centra         5:49.71    5:51.82                  
 20 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne Un         6:02.93    6:02.45                  
 21 Ritter, Michelle             Unattached           6:05.00   X6:06.36                  
 22 Jager, Jessica               Trinity Chri         5:52.22    6:08.33                  
 23 Mattes, Kati                 North Centra         6:22.80    6:36.36                  
 24 Sprague, Hannah              Trinity Chri         6:04.79    6:45.12                  
  1 Newhart, Colleen             Unattached           4:49.40   X4:53.24                  
  6 Sutton, Michelle             Unattached           5:13.10   X5:10.18                  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          48.85  ABC ABC Facility Record
          49.85  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Malaya, Chris                Washington U           50.78      48.68 ABC               1 
  2 Howard, Jon                  North Centra           49.37      48.72 ABC               1 
  3 Ellison, Randal              North Centra           50.58      49.55 P                 1 
  4 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U of Chicago           50.54      49.99                   1 
  5 Jackson, Everett             Fontbonne Un           51.70      50.29                   2 
  6 Koehler, Mike                Wartburg Col           51.00      50.42                   2 
  7 Hagen, Taylor                Wartburg Col           52.09      51.29                   3 
  8 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra                      51.36                   3 
  9 Fleming, Derrick             Principia Co           52.13      51.37                   3 
 10 Jackson, T.J.                Aurora Unive           51.65      51.46                   2 
 11 Allemon, Chad                Adrian Colle           50.90      52.24                   1 
 12 Smith, Donald                North Centra           54.00      52.72                   4 
 13 James, Theotis               North Centra           53.74      53.12                   4 
 14 Vargas, Sergio               North Centra           54.10      53.17                   4 
 15 Lopez, Marcelino             Wartburg Col           52.51      53.46                   3 
 16 Blattler, Tobias             U of Chicago           51.19      53.48                   2 
 17 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora Unive           55.41      53.63                   5 
 18 Moss, Chris                  Aurora Unive           54.02      54.27                   4 
 19 Miller, Robert               Benedictine            54.13      54.40                   4 
 20 Ives, Patrick                Benedictine            55.92      54.59                   5 
 21 Borst, Ben                   Trinity Chri           55.21      54.89                   5 
 -- Lesnick, Donnie              Unattached             50.00     X50.93                   2 
 -- Bennett, Malcome             Unattached             55.92     X55.63                   5 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          56.86  ABC ABC Facility Record
          58.64  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin Colle           57.54      56.38 ABC               1 
  2 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg Col           57.43      56.56 ABC               1 
  3 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           58.97      57.19 P                 2 
  4 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col           57.70      57.66 P                 1 
  5 Johnson, Philita             Greenville C           58.06      57.77 P                 1 
  6 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg Col           58.09      57.83 P                 2 
  7 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes           59.83    1:00.34                   2 
  8 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes         1:00.85    1:00.55                   2 
  9 Howell, Shannon              Washington U         1:00.66    1:00.85                   2 
 10 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana            1:02.50    1:01.72                   3 
 11 Swanson, Kaitlin             U of Chicago         1:02.22    1:02.51                   3 
 12 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana            1:03.29    1:02.79                   3 
 13 Smith, Keishara              Trinity Chri         1:05.51    1:04.09                   3 
 14 Shall, Ashley                Benedictine                     1:11.39                   3 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
        1:53.52  ABC ABC Facility Record
        1:54.90  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Parker             wunattached          1:57.37   X1:57.08                  
  2 Dees, Josh                   Greenville C         1:58.30    1:58.12                  
  3 Veldt, Nate                  wunattached          1:59.01   X1:58.45                  
  4 Dabney, Ricardo              Adrian Colle         1:59.34    1:59.44                  
  5 Strickland, Jeff             Principia Co         1:59.61    1:59.62                  
  6 Liberatore, Nick             Illinois Wes         1:58.04    2:01.48                  
  7 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora Unive         2:00.20    2:02.33                  
  8 Lerner, Joseph               Unattached           2:05.00   X2:02.81                  
  9 Clark, Brian                 Trinity Chri         2:02.37    2:03.03                  
 10 Giberson, Mike               Aurora Unive         2:03.96    2:03.68                  
 11 Woltering, Coree             Greenville C         1:56.80    2:04.25                  
 12 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine          2:05.04    2:04.70                  
 13 England, Jake                Lake Effect Raci     2:04.00    2:05.04                  
 14 Mette, Robert                North Centra         2:07.76    2:05.15                  
 15 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra         2:07.42    2:05.83                  
 16 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne Un         2:13.60    2:07.61                  
 17 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra         2:08.00    2:08.19                  
 18 Kieninger, Derek             Unattached           2:08.00   X2:09.44                  
 19 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra         2:15.00    2:13.42                  
 -- Wells-Qu, Andrew             U of Chicago         1:53.15         FS                  
 -- Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes         1:56.15        DNF                  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
        2:12.53  ABC ABC Facility Record
        2:16.50  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg         2:13.66    2:13.66 P                
  2 Meirick, Dani                Luther               2:17.38    2:14.47 P                
  3 Kaminski, Rachel             Northwestern         2:18.00    2:16.01 P                
  4 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana            2:16.06    2:17.37                  
  5 Fowler, Alicia               Adrian Colle         2:17.24    2:20.24                  
  6 McKown, Jacki                North Centra         2:23.88    2:20.96                  
  7 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington U         2:17.23    2:21.07                  
  8 Kocha, Libby                 Northwestern         2:20.00    2:25.65                  
  9 Busta, Hallie                Northwestern         2:25.00    2:26.93                  
 10 Paller, Brittany             Aurora Unive         2:26.36    2:28.04                  
 11 Degrado, Alicia              North Centra         2:30.89    2:30.28                  
 12 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra         2:31.72    2:33.30                  
 13 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne Un         2:32.10    2:34.49                  
 14 Berger, Jennifer             U of Chicago         2:35.18    2:36.07                  
 15 Kravish, Britney             North Centra         2:36.42    2:39.57                  
 16 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine                     2:40.15                  
 17 French, Sydney               Benedictine          2:47.31    2:40.44                  
 18 Kearney, Sarah               Unattached           2:40.00   X2:41.90                  
 19 Krygsheld, Lindsey           Trinity Chri         2:45.48    2:48.33                  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          22.22  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Kabba, Bai                   North Centra           22.83      22.46                   1 
  2 Stroner, Brad                Unattached             22.25     X22.61                   2 
  3 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C           23.15      23.05                   1 
  4 Thomas, Phillip              Greenville C           23.28      23.26                   2 
  5 Sweatman, Robert             North Centra           22.63      23.33                   1 
  6 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C           23.20      23.37                   1 
  7 Henricksen, Dayton           North Centra           23.23      23.44                   1 
  8 Allemon, Chad                Adrian Colle                      23.45                   5 
  9 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           23.31      23.57                   2 
 10 Kacsur, Pat                  U of Chicago           23.47      23.67                   2 
 11 Reasner, Michael             North Centra           24.11      23.84                   3 
 12 Smith, Samuel                North Centra           23.89      23.86                   3 
 13 McCord, Nick                 Benedictine            23.62      23.87                   3 
 14 Calway, Tyler                U of Chicago           23.87      23.90                   3 
 15 Bennett, Malcome             Unattached             24.63     X24.28                   4 
 16 Smith, Donald                North Centra           23.20      24.53                   1 
 17 Ives, Patrick                Benedictine            24.64      24.70                   4 
 18 Duckworth, Noel              Benedictine            24.95      24.78                   4 
 19 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri           25.05      24.91                   4 
 20 Humphreys, Brendan           Benedictine            25.24      24.92                   4 
 21 Bennett, Alexander           U of Chicago                      25.06                   5 
 22 James, Theotis               North Centra           24.39      25.26                   3 
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          25.02  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philita             Greenville C           26.29      25.90                   1 
  2 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes           26.43      26.58                   1 
  3 Leonard, Kaele               Emory Univer           26.54      26.85                   1 
  4 Adams, Alycia                Emory Univer           26.28      26.85                   1 
  5 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes           26.72      27.26                   2 
  6 Akouko, Jaleesa              U of Chicago           28.09      27.51                   2 
  7 Godar, Liz                   Washington U           27.45      27.77                   2 
  8 Reynolds, Alisha             Emory Univer           26.98      27.82                   2 
  9 Allen, Madison               U of Chicago           28.10      29.00                   2 
 10 Cottrell, Ashura             Trinity Chri           35.18      34.22                   2 
 
Event 29  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       14:30.53  ABC ABC Facility Record
       14:53.00  P DIII Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Warstler, Nathan             North Centra        15:17.00   14:53.85                  
  2 Ashenden, Andy               Concordia Un        14:55.20   15:02.08                  
  3 Austin, Pat                  Elmhurst Col        15:00.52   15:02.85                  
  4 VanWyk, Ben                  Calvin Colle        15:02.82   15:10.92                  
  5 Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col        15:20.00   15:15.75                  
  6 Steele, Shane                Luther              15:24.04   15:16.52                  
  7 VanderRoest, Matt            Calvin Colle        15:14.93   15:17.03                  
  8 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes        15:15.68   15:20.67                  
  9 Hamm, David                  Washington U        15:26.92   15:26.64                  
 10 Morici, Rhett                Calvin Colle        14:58.10   15:28.94                  
 11 Bahrani, Mahmoud             U of Chicago        15:12.01   15:32.62                  
 12 Guthrie, Dalton              Washington U                   15:39.87                  
 13 Dalke, Isaac                 U of Chicago        15:25.37   15:41.45                  
 14 Baptist, Arthur              U of Chicago        15:06.85   15:45.12                  
 15 Castillo, Bobby              Illinois Wes                   15:55.00                  
 16 Mangelsdorf, Wylie           Principia Co        15:42.91   16:00.12                  
 17 Cooper, Robert               U of Chicago        15:25.74   16:09.67                  
 18 Wong, Andrew                 U of Chicago        16:42.61   16:16.66                  
 19 Shoulders, Brian             Adrian Colle        16:10.86   16:23.56                  
 20 Butler, Sam                  U of Chicago        16:48.44   16:31.22                  
 21 Horn, Mike                   Fontbonne Un        16:00.48   16:39.59                  
 22 Woldeyesus, Michael          Roosevelt Un        16:53.46   16:45.23                  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni    14:30.00  X14:45.92                  
 -- Ware, Chad                   Fleet Feet Nike     14:45.93  X14:48.26                  
 -- Bojanov, Emil                Unattached          14:41.00  X14:57.43                  
 -- Bailey, Dan                  Unattached          15:43.64  X15:52.11                  
 -- Bailey, Jeff                 Unattached          15:40.52  X15:53.29                  
 -- Carrigan, Ryan               Naperville Runni    14:38.03  X15:55.84                  
 -- Kuchki, Alex                 Unattached          15:30.00  X16:23.08                  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       17:42.00  P DIII Provisional
       17:58.90  ABC ABC Facility Record
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Mary Kate             Monmouth Col        17:44.07   17:46.53 ABC              
  2 Gries, Samantha              Concordia Un        18:06.40   17:48.26 ABC              
  3 Oliver, Nicole               Northwestern        17:35.00   17:52.93 ABC              
  4 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg Col        17:49.40   17:52.94 ABC              
  5 Tlach, Lori                  Wartburg Col        17:30.00   18:02.57                  
  6 Ryan, Moira                  Northwestern        18:05.00   18:11.94                  
  7 Neuschel, Lauren             Northwestern        18:05.00   18:27.58                  
 -- Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached          17:50.66  X18:03.96                  
 -- Shares, Ashley               Unattached          19:22.00  X19:39.73                  
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================================
        3:19.67  ABC ABC Facility Record
        3:21.00  P DIII Provisional
    School                                               Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 North Central College  'A'                        3:17.97    3:17.73 ABC               1 
     1) Benton, Daniel                  2) Kabba, Bai                     
     3) Caron, Jon                      4) Howard, Jon                    
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:22.11    3:21.00 P                 1 
     1) Dunham, Noah                    2) Harrison, Adam                 
     3) Morrison, Zach                  4) Ball, Aaron                    
  3 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:21.89    3:22.02                   1 
     1) Johnson, Larry                  2) Sunday, Palngji                
     3) Fagan, Dominique                4) Owen, Jordan                   
  4 North Central College  'C'                        3:25.00    3:23.34                   2 
     1) Hackler, Dionte                 2) Lott, Robert                   
     3) Foley, Patrick                  4) Kennedy, Tony                  
  5 North Central College  'B'                        3:24.90    3:23.90                   2 
     1) Charles, Stewart                2) Michals, Joseph                
     3) Ellison, Randal                 4) Henricksen, Dayton             
  6 U of Chicago  'A'                                 3:25.22    3:25.30                   1 
     1) Jenkins, Jackson                2) Wells-Qu, Andrew               
     3) Blattler, Tobias                4) Brizzolara, Demetrios          
  7 Aurora University  'A'                            3:33.30    3:33.78                   1 
     1) Jackson, T.J.                   2) Kayzar, Kyle                   
     3) Moss, Chris                     4) Mctizic, Anthony               
  8 North Central College  'D'                        3:33.00    3:40.74                   2 
     1) Gilbert, Mitchell               2) Havey, Matthew                 
     3) Thompsen, Ryan                  4) Hamilton, Marlen               
  9 Trinity Christian College  'A'                    3:43.21    3:43.30                   2 
     1) Clark, Brian                    2) Borst, Ben                     
     3) Linhart, Chad                   4) Morse, Chris                   
 10 Trinity Christian College  'B'                    3:55.89    3:56.99                   2 
     1) Kunz, Bryan                     2) Lindemulder, Ryan              
     3) Hofman, Brian                   4) Lotz, Titus                    
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================================
        3:55.51  ABC ABC Facility Record
        3:59.50  P DIII Provisional
    School                                               Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:47.03    3:49.29 ABC               1 
     1) Morrison, Skye                  2) Kregel, Kendra                 
     3) Cochrane, Karly                 4) Morrison, Nevada               
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:53.93    3:49.86 ABC               1 
     1) Thomas, Shavantay               2) Clemens, Tara                  
     3) Christy, Jessica                4) Rock, Lauren                   
  3 North Central Colleg  'A'                                    3:50.01 ABC               1 
     1) Brightmore, Lauren              2) Cota, Krista                   
     3) Bingham, Kala                   4) Walsh, Sheila                  
  4 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:55.03    3:56.14 P                 2 
     1) Melloy, Brittany                2) Burt, Faith                    
     3) Marchik, Christine              4) McAllister, Tashina            
  5 U of Chicago  'A'                                 3:58.27    3:58.97 P                 1 
     1) Eaves, Ashley                   2) Omueti, Stephanie              
     3) McDonald, Kayla                 4) Twellmeyer, Stephanie          
  6 Emory University  'A'                             3:57.39    4:01.59                   1 
     1) Reynolds, Alisha                2) Adams, Alycia                  
     3) Leonard, Kaele                  4) Attiah, Lauren                 
  7 Trinity Christian College  'A'                    4:25.37    4:40.00                   2 
     1) Smith, Keishara                 2) Stoub, Allison                 
     3) Sprague, Hannah                 4) Krygsheld, Lindsey