Licensed to Monmouth College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/16/2010 05:15 PM
                         Monmouth Invite - 11/13/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'                      4:18.16   40  
     1) Higdon, Annie FR                2) Sparks, Krysta JR              
     3) Holm, Rachel JR                 4) McAloon, Erica SO              
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    4:22.16   34  
     1) Hoeper, Kelsey SO               2) Hales, Whitney SR              
     3) Pastick, Jill FR                4) Dutca, Loren FR                
  3 Loras College  'A'                                          4:23.94   32  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A FR     2) Murray, Kenzie R SR            
     3) Callaghan, Katie E FR           4) Gerken, Jillyn R FR            
  4 Knox College Swimming 2010-201  'A'                         4:46.87   30  
     1) Claypool, Anna                  2) MacDowell, Sarah               
     3) Kassabaum, Tory                 4) Clark, Rachel                  
  5 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    4:55.90   28  
     1) Kralman, Alex O JR              2) Maloney, Michelle M FR         
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A SO            4) Wilson, Sian M FR              
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    5:22.53   26  
     1) Cook, Maggie JR                 2) Martin, Angie SO               
     3) Hembrough, Ashley SO            4) Thompson, Amibeth FR           
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                                   x4:55.90  
     1) Reese, Emily C SR               2) Feeley, Lauren E FR            
     3) Reese, Erica B SR               4) Carter, Kelsey M FR            
 -- Knox College Swimming 2010-201  'B'                              DQ  
     1) Miller, Katherine               2) O'Connor, Kelley               
     3) Lee, Amanda                     4) Stephen, Carrie                
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    3:45.72   40  
     1) Mackin, Mike SR                 2) Marks, Alex SO                 
     3) Punnett, Garr FR                4) Tunzi, Michael SO              
       26.39    54.90    28.84  1:03.42    24.82    54.91    24.17    52.49
  2 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'                      3:52.77   34  
     1) Dunn, Josh JR                   2) Heilman, Zach FR               
     3) Baginski, Gabe FR               4) Pedersen, Tom SR               
       27.51    57.06    31.39  1:07.55    26.32    57.23    23.57    50.93
  3 Loras College  'A'                                          3:56.24   32  
     1) Pape, Andy R JR                 2) Momberger, Ryan A SO           
     3) Castle, Tommy S SR              4) Gracyalny, Joe A SR            
       28.20    58.27    30.09  1:04.76    27.96  1:01.04    23.90    52.17
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    4:05.72   30  
     1) Sykes, Chris G SR               2) Billimack, John M FR           
     3) Flesher, Les L JR               4) Smith, Jeff A SR               
       28.62    59.90    31.71  1:09.32    27.96  1:01.94    25.39    54.56
  5 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    4:29.44   28  
     1) Kuehn, Josh SO                  2) Benziger, Xander SO            
     3) Zuck, Justin FR                 4) Gyrion, Aaron SO               
              1:16.28    32.54  1:10.53    28.09  1:02.46    28.21  1:00.17
  6 Knox College Swimming 2010-201  'A'                         4:47.09   26  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Jandernoa, Alex                
     3) Cho, Junyoung                   4) Lillie, Kevin                  
       32.58  1:06.72    37.76  1:24.77    34.26  1:14.43    28.92  1:01.17
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         X4:17.44  
     1) DeWane, Jason M SO              2) Gerken, Mike P SR              
     3) Schmidt, Alec J FR              4) Lozada, Sam A FR               
       30.20  1:03.50    32.42  1:10.48    28.68  1:03.79    28.08    59.67
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoklosa, Sarah           FR LFC                            5:03.51   20  
      31.96   35.96   38.56   37.43   44.69   45.58   35.49   33.84
  2 Steege, Jennifer          JR LFC                            5:15.41   17  
      33.42   39.67   40.43   39.80   46.39   46.78   35.02   33.90
  3 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS                          5:24.35   16  
      33.64   39.02   42.17   39.98   49.62   50.16   35.77   33.99
  4 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                             5:25.63   15  
      33.39   39.53   43.10   42.94   45.87   47.32   38.90   34.58
  5 Maloney, Michelle M       FR MU                             5:28.48   14  
      33.34   40.25   43.78   42.63   45.08   46.48   39.34   37.58
  6 Reese, Emily C            SR MU                             6:01.06   13  
      37.89   47.19   43.68   43.69   54.80   53.42   40.39   40.00
  7 DeSantis, Mia             SO Scots-IL                       6:11.42   12  
      34.99   42.87   49.32   49.84   54.08   55.59   43.17   41.56
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vatkevich, John           FR LFC                            4:33.29   20  
      27.90   31.92   36.98   35.22   38.30   39.95   31.82   31.20
  2 Dunn, Brett               FR Scots-IL                       4:43.22   17  
      28.67   33.08   35.56   34.78   42.22   42.38   33.36   33.17
  3 Conoscenti, JJ            SO LFC                            4:44.95   16  
      29.94   34.11   36.29   36.01   43.51   42.83   32.30   29.96
  4 Albion, Jacob             SO LFC                            5:02.79   15  
      30.10   36.10   39.86   38.39   42.08   43.81   36.67   35.78
  5 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                          5:06.10   14  
      30.08   35.56   40.86   38.81   45.82   45.73   34.37   34.87
  6 Falkenrath, Chris         FR Scots-IL                       5:09.60   13  
      30.07   36.00   43.38   41.84   42.38   42.86   37.92   35.15
  7 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                          5:12.79   12  
      30.30   37.99   39.77   40.48   45.47   45.56   36.89   36.33
  8 Hopkins, Matthew          FR Scots-IL                       5:25.20   11  
      34.14   41.47   45.62   45.23   43.80   44.68   36.03   34.23
  9 Young, Thomas J           FR LORAS                          5:31.74    9  
      31.80   42.08   43.66   44.55   46.04   47.79   37.92   37.90
 10 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS                          5:32.91    7  
      30.35   39.24   46.57   45.38   47.32   48.40   38.75   36.90
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Emily              JR LFC                              25.44   20  
  2 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                               26.07   17  
  3 McAloon, Erica            SO Scots-IL                         26.99   16  
  4 Grimes, Gwen              FR LFC                              27.11   15  
  5 Clark, Rachel                Knox                             27.40   14  
  6 Wetterauer, Natalie       SR EC                               27.61   13  
  7 Zumpf, Colleen            JR Scots-IL                         27.65   12  
  8 Zaidel, Amanda            SO Scots-IL                         27.82   11  
  9 Gerken, Jillyn R          FR LORAS                            28.07    9  
 10 Callaghan, Katie E        FR LORAS                            28.22    7  
 11 Goosmann, Melissa         FR LFC                              28.36    6  
 12 Cook, Maggie              JR Ilcol-IL                         28.90    5  
 13 Tjebkes, Abbey            FR LORAS                            28.95    4  
 14 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                               29.50    3  
 15 Meyer, Morgan             SO Scots-IL                         29.61    2  
 16 Feeley, Lauren E          FR MU                               30.65    1  
 17 Hembrough, Ashley         SO Ilcol-IL                         31.25  
 18 Dvorky, Sara              SO EC                               33.12  
 19 Stephen, Carrie              Knox                             33.36  
 20 Kinsel, Heather           FR EC                               34.72  
 21 Yanagita, Aya             FR Ilcol-IL                         35.35  
 22 Szafranski, Sydni         JR Ilcol-IL                         38.66  
 23 Koltveit, Rebecca         SO EC                               38.76  
 24 Hagy, Whitney             SO Ilcol-IL                         40.09  
 25 Bruce, Haley              FR EC                               45.01  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Diego            SO LFC                              23.27   20  
  2 Wenner, Zachary           FR LFC                              23.28   17  
  3 Pedersen, Tom             SR Scots-IL                         23.41   16  
  4 Gracyalny, Joe A          SR LORAS                            23.67   15  
  5 Marks, Alex               SO LFC                              24.13   14  
  6 Perleth, Logan W          JR LORAS                            24.43   13  
  7 Schmidt, Alec J           FR LORAS                            24.64   12  
  8 Corbiel, James            SO Scots-IL                         24.83   11  
  9 Leach, Cody               FR EC                               24.88    9  
 10 Gyrion, Aaron             SO Ilcol-IL                         25.31    7  
 11 Minich, Ethan             FR EC                               25.44    6  
 12 Spike, Nick C             JR LORAS                            25.51    5  
 13 Ahrends, Zach             FR EC                               25.97    4  
 14 Phelan, Aaron             SR EC                               26.20    3  
 15 Gray, Justin              FR Ilcol-IL                         26.38    2  
 16 Pogioli, Graham           JR EC                               26.42    1  
 17 Cho, Junyoung                Knox                             27.26  
 18 Ficker, Zach              SR Ilcol-IL                         27.38  
 19 Hemminghaus, Hemi         JR Ilcol-IL                         27.50  
 20 Purvis, Glenn C           FR MU                               27.58  
 21 Lillie, Kevin                Knox                             28.23  
 22 Gaines, Joe               JR Ilcol-IL                         28.82  
 23 Hoefert, John             FR Ilcol-IL                         29.45  
 24 Barker, Ross              SO Ilcol-IL                         31.26  
 25 Moore, Josh               FR EC                               33.56  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pastick, Jill             FR LFC                            2:04.21   20  
      29.10   31.54   32.11   31.46                                
  2 Finn, Amy                 JR LFC                            2:05.52   17  
      29.43   32.26   32.33   31.50                                
  3 Hoeper, Kelsey            SO LFC                            2:09.34   16  
      29.44   32.30   33.67   33.93                                
  4 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS                          2:09.66   15  
      30.18   33.04   33.51   32.93                                
  5 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox                           2:09.69   14  
      30.14   32.58   33.63   33.34                                
  6 Clark, Rachel                Knox                           2:13.06   13  
      30.06   33.72   34.93   34.35                                
  7 Kuehl, Kendra             JR Scots-IL                       2:15.50   12  
      30.21   34.08   35.54   35.67                                
  8 MacDowell, Sarah             Knox                           2:16.97   11  
      32.37   34.20   35.04   35.36                                
  9 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS                          2:18.07    9  
    1:05.36 1:12.71                                                
 10 Carter, Kelsey M          FR MU                             2:23.43    7  
      33.09   36.04   37.87   36.43                                
 11 Kellerhals, Corrine       SO Scots-IL                       2:28.32    6  
      34.12   38.19   38.43   37.58                                
 12 DeSantis, Mia             SO Scots-IL                       2:32.17    5  
      34.92   39.37   38.87   39.01                                
 13 Poor, Lainey E            SO MU                             2:33.37    4  
      35.30   39.90   40.51   37.66                                
 14 Martin, Angie             SO Ilcol-IL                       2:33.53    3  
      34.66   39.44   39.58   39.85                                
 15 Wysocki, Jessica M        FR MU                             2:41.25    2  
      36.43   41.45   41.86   41.51                                
 16 Frendreis, Devin          FR EC                             2:48.76    1  
      39.79   43.31   43.71   41.95                                
 17 Yanagita, Aya             FR Ilcol-IL                       2:55.66  
      38.19   43.88   46.77   46.82                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe            FR Scots-IL                       1:49.29   20  
      24.68   27.09   28.68   28.84                                
  2 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                             1:52.09   17  
      25.77   28.19   29.67   28.46                                
  3 Mackin, Mike              SR LFC                            1:52.76   16  
      25.66   27.97   29.74   29.39                                
  4 Testolin, Joe             JR Scots-IL                       1:54.82   15  
      26.55   29.19   29.58   29.50                                
  5 Tunzi, Michael            SO LFC                            1:55.32   14  
      25.48   29.16   30.64   30.04                                
  6 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS                          1:55.89   13  
      26.76   29.15   29.99   29.99                                
  7 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS                          1:58.43   12  
      26.64   29.22   31.10   31.47                                
  8 Hurst, Jean M             JR MU                             2:11.62   11  
  9 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                          2:12.68    9  
      30.35   33.53   34.89   33.91                                
 10 Jandernoa, Alex              Knox                           2:20.50    7  
      30.08   35.08   38.12   37.22                                
 11 Hemminghaus, Hemi         JR Ilcol-IL                       2:46.88    6  
      30.01   37.91   47.67   51.29                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higdon, Annie             FR Scots-IL                       1:04.58   20  
      31.29   33.29                                                
  2 Kerrigan, Amber           SO LFC                            1:06.48   17  
      31.88   34.60                                                
  3 Dutca, Loren              FR LFC                            1:07.25   16  
      32.58   34.67                                                
  4 Buckham, Rachel           JR Scots-IL                       1:07.73   15  
      32.55   35.18                                                
  5 Mason, Meghan             SO LFC                            1:07.91   14  
      32.26   35.65                                                
  6 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                          1:07.95   13  
      33.56   34.39                                                
  7 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                          1:08.77   12  
      32.94   35.83                                                
  8 Ahlberg, Krista              Knox                           1:12.25   11  
      34.25   38.00                                                
  9 Claypool, Anna               Knox                           1:12.74    9  
      35.43   37.31                                                
 10 Gerken, Jillyn R          FR LORAS                          1:12.90    7  
 11 Reese, Emily C            SR MU                             1:17.52    6  
      37.38   40.14                                                
 12 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      FR LORAS                          1:19.85    5  
      38.57   41.28                                                
 13 Stephen, Carrie              Knox                           1:29.40    4  
      43.21   46.19                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Andy R              JR LORAS                            57.83   20  
      28.32   29.51                                                
  2 Albion, David             FR LFC                              57.96   17  
      28.95   29.01                                                
  3 Dunn, Brett               FR Scots-IL                       1:01.24   16  
      30.13   31.11                                                
  4 Leach, Cody               FR EC                             1:05.31   15  
      31.18   34.13                                                
  5 Kuehn, Josh               SO Ilcol-IL                       1:19.14   14  
  6 Purvis, Glenn C           FR MU                             1:23.08   13  
      40.37   42.71                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Krysta            JR Scots-IL                       1:10.74   20  
      33.06   37.68                                                
  2 Murray, Kenzie R          SR LORAS                          1:12.40   17  
      34.11   38.29                                                
  3 Hales, Whitney            SR LFC                            1:13.87   16  
      34.75   39.12                                                
  4 Tjebkes, Abbey            FR LORAS                          1:15.19   15  
      35.21   39.98                                                
  5 Zaidel, Amanda            SO Scots-IL                       1:16.09   14  
      35.22   40.87                                                
  6 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                             1:20.05   13  
      37.01   43.04                                                
  7 Goosmann, Melissa         FR LFC                            1:20.63   12  
      38.14   42.49                                                
  8 Burr, Beth A              FR LORAS                          1:20.80   11  
      38.46   42.34                                                
  9 Ellis, Brittney           FR LFC                            1:21.38    9  
      38.27   43.11                                                
 10 O'Connor, Kelley             Knox                           1:23.01    7  
      39.51   43.50                                                
 11 Feeley, Lauren E          FR MU                             1:24.99    6  
      39.80   45.19                                                
 12 Miller, Katherine            Knox                           1:26.08    5  
      40.50   45.58                                                
 13 Kinsel, Heather           FR EC                             1:31.87    4  
      42.24   49.63                                                
 14 Boente, Chelsea           SR Ilcol-IL                       1:42.45    3  
      45.86   56.59                                                
 -- Hagy, Whitney             SO Ilcol-IL                            DQ  
      53.97 1:05.77                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tintikov, Stamen          SO LFC                            1:02.83   20  
      28.98   33.85                                                
  2 Momberger, Ryan A         SO LORAS                          1:06.32   17  
      31.12   35.20                                                
  3 Heilman, Zach             FR Scots-IL                       1:06.77   16  
      31.43   35.34                                                
  4 Marks, Alex               SO LFC                            1:08.68   15  
      31.91   36.77                                                
  5 Zuck, Justin              FR Ilcol-IL                       1:09.94   14  
      32.95   36.99                                                
  6 Gerken, Mike P            SR LORAS                          1:09.98   13  
      33.53   36.45                                                
  7 Billimack, John M         FR MU                             1:10.48   12  
      32.99   37.49                                                
  8 Benziger, Xander          SO Ilcol-IL                       1:11.12   11  
      32.36   38.76                                                
  9 Minich, Ethan             FR EC                             1:11.44    9  
      34.15   37.29                                                
 10 Phelan, Aaron             SR EC                             1:12.41    7  
 11 Ahrends, Zach             FR EC                             1:12.48    6  
      33.81   38.67                                                
 12 Perleth, Logan W          JR LORAS                          1:13.99    5  
      34.21   39.78                                                
 13 Hopkins, Matthew          FR Scots-IL                       1:15.98    4  
      35.44   40.54                                                
 -- Marks, Jordan             FR Ilcol-IL                            DQ  
      38.18   47.72                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                             2:16.19   20  
      30.65   34.08   35.53   35.93                                
  2 Holm, Rachel              JR Scots-IL                       2:27.06   17  
      31.94   37.22   39.16   38.74                                
  3 Stoklosa, Sarah           FR LFC                            2:27.29   16  
      32.51   36.95   38.85   38.98                                
  4 Smirniotis, Riss A        SO LORAS                          2:33.20   15  
      32.96   38.46   41.19   40.59                                
  5 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS                          2:34.48   14  
      34.08   40.20   42.10   38.10                                
  6 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                             2:37.38   13  
      33.53   40.01   42.53   41.31                                
  7 Meyer, Morgan             SO Scots-IL                       2:56.51   12  
      35.69   44.00   48.15   48.67                                
 -- Lee, Amanda                  Knox                                DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punnett, Garr             FR LFC                            2:00.89   20  
      26.75   30.32   31.00   32.82                                
  2 Vatkevich, John           FR LFC                            2:09.51   17  
      27.90   30.95   33.75   36.91                                
  3 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                             2:20.97   16  
      29.60   34.64   37.67   39.06                                
  4 Albion, Jacob             SO LFC                            2:26.85   15  
      30.55   35.54   39.56   41.20                                
  5 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                          2:28.27   14  
      31.50   36.25   40.20   40.32                                
  6 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS                          2:46.72   13  
      32.24   40.58   45.45   48.45                                
  7 Corbiel, James            SO Scots-IL                       2:50.01   12  
      33.10   40.57   47.34   49.00                                
  8 Young, Thomas J           FR LORAS                          2:51.47   11  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Emily              JR LFC                              55.90   20  
      26.91   28.99                                                
  2 Hoeper, Kelsey            SO LFC                              57.47   17  
      27.31   30.16                                                
  3 Higdon, Annie             FR Scots-IL                         57.97   16  
      27.46   30.51                                                
  4 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                               58.63   15  
      27.46   31.17                                                
  5 Finn, Amy                 JR LFC                              59.09   14  
      28.97   30.12                                                
  6 Clark, Rachel                Knox                             59.43   13  
      28.79   30.64                                                
  7 Grimes, Gwen              FR LFC                              59.71   12  
      28.89   30.82                                                
  8 Wetterauer, Natalie       SR EC                               59.84   11  
      29.06   30.78                                                
  9 Callaghan, Katie E        FR LORAS                          1:00.75    9  
      29.14   31.61                                                
 10 McAloon, Erica            SO Scots-IL                       1:00.80    7  
      28.87   31.93                                                
 11 Zumpf, Colleen            JR Scots-IL                       1:01.04    6  
      29.08   31.96                                                
 12 MacDowell, Sarah             Knox                           1:03.10    5  
      30.71   32.39                                                
 13 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                             1:03.99    4  
      31.21   32.78                                                
 14 DeSantis, Mia             SO Scots-IL                       1:08.83    3  
      32.52   36.31                                                
 15 Hembrough, Ashley         SO Ilcol-IL                       1:11.48    2  
      32.80   38.68                                                
 16 Poor, Lainey E            SO MU                             1:13.69    1  
      34.60   39.09                                                
 17 Stephen, Carrie              Knox                           1:13.79  
      34.78   39.01                                                
 18 Dvorky, Sara              SO EC                             1:15.73  
      37.61   38.12                                                
 19 Wysocki, Jessica M        FR MU                             1:15.94  
      37.16   38.78                                                
 20 Yanagita, Aya             FR Ilcol-IL                       1:18.16  
      37.26   40.90                                                
 21 Kinsel, Heather           FR EC                             1:19.28  
      37.30   41.98                                                
 22 Frendreis, Devin          FR EC                             1:20.71  
      40.31   40.40                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                               49.96   18.5
      24.16   25.80                                                
  1 Pape, Andy R              JR LORAS                            49.96   18.5
      24.31   25.65                                                
  3 Wenner, Zachary           FR LFC                              50.15   16  
      24.52   25.63                                                
  4 Pedersen, Tom             SR Scots-IL                         51.66   15  
      24.57   27.09                                                
  5 Tunzi, Michael            SO LFC                              52.73   14  
      25.16   27.57                                                
  6 Albion, David             FR LFC                              54.44   13  
      26.19   28.25                                                
  7 Gracyalny, Joe A          SR LORAS                            54.76   12  
      26.04   28.72                                                
  8 Smith, Jeff A             SR MU                               55.34   11  
      26.34   29.00                                                
  9 Perleth, Logan W          JR LORAS                            56.12    9  
      26.53   29.59                                                
 10 Leach, Cody               FR EC                               56.39    7  
      26.75   29.64                                                
 11 Schmidt, Alec J           FR LORAS                            57.21    6  
      27.33   29.88                                                
 12 Spike, Nick C             JR LORAS                            58.48    5  
      27.77   30.71                                                
 13 Hurst, Jean M             JR MU                               58.63    4  
      27.69   30.94                                                
 14 Minich, Ethan             FR EC                               58.99    3  
      28.38   30.61                                                
 15 Ahrends, Zach             FR EC                               59.27    2  
      28.77   30.50                                                
 16 Phelan, Aaron             SR EC                               59.94    1  
      27.88   32.06                                                
 17 Cho, Junyoung                Knox                           1:00.14  
      28.48   31.66                                                
 18 Pogioli, Graham           JR EC                             1:00.24  
      27.25   32.99                                                
 19 Gyrion, Aaron             SO Ilcol-IL                       1:01.01  
      28.61   32.40                                                
 20 Hemminghaus, Hemi         JR Ilcol-IL                       1:02.31  
      28.70   33.61                                                
 21 Purvis, Glenn C           FR MU                             1:02.86  
      29.76   33.10                                                
 22 Lillie, Kevin                Knox                           1:03.51  
      31.31   32.20                                                
 23 Gray, Justin              FR Ilcol-IL                       1:05.52  
      30.83   34.69                                                
 24 Kuehn, Josh               SO Ilcol-IL                       1:06.49  
 25 Gaines, Joe               JR Ilcol-IL                       1:06.51  
      31.95   34.56                                                
 26 Hoefert, John             FR Ilcol-IL                       1:09.05  
      31.50   37.55                                                
 27 Ficker, Zach              SR Ilcol-IL                       1:11.01  
      32.81   38.20                                                
 28 Barker, Ross              SO Ilcol-IL                       1:21.26  
      33.60   47.66                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutca, Loren              FR LFC                            2:24.24   20  
      34.20   36.26   37.36   36.42                                
  2 Mason, Meghan             SO LFC                            2:26.82   17  
      33.81   37.07   38.65   37.29                                
  3 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                          2:27.41   16  
      33.95   36.55   38.67   38.24                                
  4 Buckham, Rachel           JR Scots-IL                       2:27.51   15  
      36.28   38.38   36.92   35.93                                
  5 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                          2:28.98   14  
      34.25   37.26   38.90   38.57                                
  6 Claypool, Anna               Knox                           2:34.30   13  
                      39.76   38.37                                
  7 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                             2:38.18   12  
      36.43   39.87   40.99   40.89                                
  8 Reese, Emily C            SR MU                             2:46.76   11  
      37.83   41.90   44.11   42.92                                
  9 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      FR LORAS                          2:54.70    9  
      39.81   43.19   46.41   45.29                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackin, Mike              SR LFC                            2:03.03   20  
      28.89   30.54   31.94   31.66                                
  2 Dunn, Josh                JR Scots-IL                       2:06.05   17  
      29.48   31.64   33.17   31.76                                
  3 Ledesma, Diego            SO LFC                            2:07.20   16  
      29.35   31.81   33.02   33.02                                
  4 Conoscenti, JJ            SO LFC                            2:13.17   15  
      31.74   34.19   34.97   32.27                                
  5 Testolin, Joe             JR Scots-IL                       2:13.37   14  
      31.49   34.19   34.76   32.93                                
  6 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                          2:19.94   13  
      31.60   35.28   36.85   36.21                                
  7 Wickman, Jeff                Knox                           2:23.71   12  
      34.40   36.66   37.04   35.61                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Kenzie R          SR LORAS                          2:34.14   20  
      36.11   38.91   38.70   40.42                                
  2 Sparks, Krysta            JR Scots-IL                       2:37.52   17  
      35.71   39.52   40.75   41.54                                
  3 Hales, Whitney            SR LFC                            2:37.72   16  
      35.79   40.54   40.90   40.49                                
  4 Tjebkes, Abbey            FR LORAS                          2:46.33   15  
      38.31   42.32   43.34   42.36                                
  5 Zaidel, Amanda            SO Scots-IL                       2:47.38   14  
      37.55   42.47   43.33   44.03                                
  6 Zumpf, Colleen            JR Scots-IL                       2:49.78   13  
      38.11   43.87   44.92   42.88                                
  7 Goosmann, Melissa         FR LFC                            2:53.18   12  
      39.87   43.64   44.48   45.19                                
  8 Burr, Beth A              FR LORAS                          2:56.41   11  
      39.73   44.42   45.97   46.29                                
  9 Feeley, Lauren E          FR MU                             3:06.99    9  
      40.11   46.88   49.66   50.34                                
 10 Boente, Chelsea           SR Ilcol-IL                       3:46.78    7  
      48.53   56.85 1:00.50 1:00.90                                
 -- Ellis, Brittney           FR LFC                                 DQ  
                              59.84                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tintikov, Stamen          SO LFC                            2:20.14   20  
      32.02   34.58   36.35   37.19                                
  2 Momberger, Ryan A         SO LORAS                          2:27.15   17  
      33.41   37.38   37.62   38.74                                
  3 Heilman, Zach             FR Scots-IL                       2:28.79   16  
      33.44   37.67   38.92   38.76                                
  4 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                             2:31.36   15  
      33.07   37.95   40.02   40.32                                
  5 Gerken, Mike P            SR LORAS                          2:33.50   14  
      35.20   39.02   40.42   38.86                                
  6 Billimack, John M         FR MU                             2:34.44   13  
      34.63   39.47   40.40   39.94                                
  7 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                          2:38.35   12  
      36.92   39.71   40.95   40.77                                
  8 Hopkins, Matthew          FR Scots-IL                       2:44.07   11  
      37.60   41.61   42.56   42.30                                
  9 Benziger, Xander          SO Ilcol-IL                       2:59.03    9  
      36.09   44.32   48.95   49.67                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                             5:31.40   20  
      30.28   33.31   33.63   34.14   33.97   34.06   33.75   33.26
      32.77   32.23                                                
  2 Steege, Jennifer          JR LFC                            5:35.58   17  
      30.62   32.94   33.59   33.73   33.97   34.10   34.22   34.21
      34.40   33.80                                                
  3 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS                          5:42.57   16  
      30.37   33.72   34.23   34.68   35.23   35.11   35.23   35.14
      34.95   33.91                                                
  4 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox                           5:51.09   15  
      31.37   34.34   35.04   35.54   35.70   35.84   36.83   35.98
      35.85   34.60                                                
  5 Kuehl, Kendra             JR Scots-IL                       5:51.47   14  
      31.53   34.84   35.56   35.64   36.00                        
              55.75                                                
  6 Buckham, Rachel           JR Scots-IL                       5:55.17   13  
      33.55   36.12   36.22   36.36   36.27   35.78   35.54   35.18
      35.75   34.40                                                
  7 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                             6:05.49   12  
      31.24   36.25   36.93   36.78   36.98   37.88   37.57   37.58
      37.33   36.95                                                
  8 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS                          6:15.06   11  
      33.77   37.13   36.70   37.20   37.79   38.20   38.99   38.90
      39.12   37.26                                                
  9 Ahlberg, Krista              Knox                           6:18.27    9  
      33.04   37.56   38.84   38.89   39.16   39.39   39.17   38.77
      37.87   35.58                                                
 10 Lee, Amanda                  Knox                           6:32.63    7  
      34.97   40.50   40.45   40.78   40.73   39.98   39.43   39.19
      39.03   37.57                                                
 11 Kellerhals, Corrine       SO Scots-IL                       6:39.71    6  
      35.19   39.71   40.21   40.20   40.42   40.88   40.91   41.18
      41.15   39.86                                                
 12 Thompson, Amibeth         FR Ilcol-IL                       7:06.69    5  
      36.20   40.08   42.55   42.79   44.05   44.58   45.41   45.06
      44.10   41.87                                                
 13 Wysocki, Jessica M        FR MU                             7:07.65    4  
      38.53   42.74   43.29   43.82   43.38   43.88   44.06   43.52
      43.11   41.32                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe            FR Scots-IL                       5:03.15   20  
      25.70   29.16   30.13   30.68   31.37   31.42   31.58   31.35
      31.32   30.44                                                
  2 Vatkevich, John           FR LFC                            5:10.09   17  
      27.96   30.45   31.17   31.36   31.52   31.27   31.07   31.57
      32.00   31.72                                                
  3 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS                          5:15.53   16  
      28.49   30.98   32.04   32.24   32.32   32.53   32.32   32.52
      31.97   30.12                                                
  4 Albion, David             FR LFC                            5:15.56   15  
      27.91   31.27   32.00   32.66   32.74   32.46   32.78   32.68
      32.16   28.90                                                
  5 Pape, Andy R              JR LORAS                          5:20.45   14  
      27.83   31.31   31.74   32.82   32.97   33.25   33.42   32.36
      32.75   32.00                                                
  6 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS                          5:23.28   13  
      29.23   31.02   31.87   32.87   33.22   33.58   33.31   32.98
      33.05   32.15                                                
  7 Testolin, Joe             JR Scots-IL                       5:31.45   12  
      30.03   31.38   32.79   33.58   34.00   34.01   33.59   34.09
      34.22   33.76                                                
  8 Falkenrath, Chris         FR Scots-IL                       5:40.76   11  
      30.31   34.28   35.05   34.93   35.27   35.35   34.27   35.81
      33.52   31.97                                                
  9 Smith, Jeff A             SR MU                             5:41.30    9  
      28.99   32.35   34.20   34.53   34.88   34.87   35.10   35.29
      35.76   35.33                                                
 10 Hurst, Jean M             JR MU                             5:49.34    7  
      29.79   33.89   35.09   35.83   35.79   36.85   36.84   36.93
      34.44   33.89                                                
 11 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                          6:04.01    6  
      31.34   35.61   36.62   36.69   37.07   37.14   37.74   37.33
      38.24   36.23                                                
 12 Jandernoa, Alex              Knox                           6:16.25    5  
      31.57   36.25   36.67   38.15   39.60   38.79   39.47   39.52
      39.61   36.62                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pastick, Jill             FR LFC                            1:04.55   20  
      30.25   34.30                                                
  2 Holm, Rachel              JR Scots-IL                       1:06.52   17  
      30.75   35.77                                                
  3 Callaghan, Katie E        FR LORAS                          1:06.91   16  
      31.22   35.69                                                
  4 Maloney, Michelle M       FR MU                             1:08.04   15  
      30.91   37.13                                                
  5 Wetterauer, Natalie       SR EC                             1:08.53   14  
      31.57   36.96                                                
  6 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                          1:08.69   13  
      31.35   37.34                                                
  7 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                             1:09.89   12  
      31.84   38.05                                                
  8 Smirniotis, Riss A        SO LORAS                          1:11.68   11  
      33.27   38.41                                                
  9 O'Connor, Kelley             Knox                           1:15.84    9  
      35.19   40.65                                                
 10 Meyer, Morgan             SO Scots-IL                       1:17.12    7  
      34.00   43.12                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Zachary           FR LFC                              56.97   20  
      26.06   30.91                                                
  2 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                          1:02.79   17  
      28.90   33.89                                                
  3 Albion, Jacob             SO LFC                            1:03.68   16  
      29.29   34.39                                                
  4 Corbiel, James            SO Scots-IL                       1:07.10   15  
      29.35   37.75                                                
  5 Schmidt, Alec J           FR LORAS                          1:08.84   14  
      29.72   39.12                                                
  6 Spike, Nick C             JR LORAS                          1:10.97   13  
      31.82   39.15                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Krysta            JR Scots-IL                       2:21.66   20  
      30.63   37.15   39.96   33.92                                
  2 Murray, Kenzie R          SR LORAS                          2:23.01   17  
      30.82   38.18   39.84   34.17                                
  3 Watts, Emily              JR LFC                            2:24.72   16  
      31.40   37.28   42.96   33.08                                
  4 Dutca, Loren              FR LFC                            2:26.50   15  
      31.48   36.77   45.38   32.87                                
  5 Kerrigan, Amber           SO LFC                            2:27.51   14  
      30.12   35.94   47.45   34.00                                
  6 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                          2:28.00   13  
      31.64   37.99   43.27   35.10                                
  7 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox                           2:29.94   12  
      32.60   37.76   45.00   34.58                                
  8 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                             2:35.48   11  
      32.67   40.71   47.03   35.07                                
  9 Mason, Meghan             SO LFC                            2:36.19    9  
      32.43   37.82   51.52   34.42                                
 10 Miller, Katherine            Knox                           2:46.07    7  
      36.97   42.45   47.79   38.86                                
 11 Cook, Maggie              JR Ilcol-IL                       2:58.97    6  
      37.64   43.92   55.64   41.77                                
 12 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      FR LORAS                          3:03.33    5  
      40.48   44.65   54.41   43.79                                
 -- Burr, Beth A              FR LORAS                               DQ  
      38.44   45.62   45.23   39.57                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punnett, Garr             FR LFC                            2:04.43   20  
      25.37   30.49   38.34   30.23                                
  2 Dunn, Josh                JR Scots-IL                       2:10.40   17  
      26.47   31.99   39.46   32.48                                
  3 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS                          2:12.01   16  
      28.66   34.63   37.66   31.06                                
  4 Dunn, Brett               FR Scots-IL                       2:12.26   15  
      27.79   33.69   40.45   30.33                                
  5 Momberger, Ryan A         SO LORAS                          2:13.30   14  
      28.48   34.98   37.43   32.41                                
  6 Billimack, John M         FR MU                             2:18.70   13  
      29.49   36.16   40.12   32.93                                
  7 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                          2:18.88   12  
      28.78   35.01   41.34   33.75                                
  8 Heilman, Zach             FR Scots-IL                       2:19.88   11  
      30.85   36.59   39.78   32.66                                
  9 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                          2:20.04    9  
      29.16   35.39   41.90   33.59                                
 10 Wickman, Jeff                Knox                           2:23.49    7  
      30.58   37.80   42.62   32.49                                
 11 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                          2:26.29    6  
      29.78   38.03   45.17   33.31                                
 12 Gerken, Mike P            SR LORAS                          2:31.18    5  
      36.05   40.77   39.50   34.86                                
 13 Young, Thomas J           FR LORAS                          2:36.25    4  
      33.15   42.71   45.30   35.09                                
 14 Benziger, Xander          SO Ilcol-IL                       2:57.36    3  
      35.44   47.80   49.14   44.98                                
 15 Hoefert, John             FR Ilcol-IL                       2:59.55    2  
      34.12   46.60   55.26   43.57                                
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Amy                 JR LFC                           19:18.45   20  
      32.52   34.69   35.48   35.46   35.40   35.31   35.38   35.27
      35.65   35.18   35.27   35.51   35.37   35.50   35.24   35.12
      35.18   35.09   35.12   34.66   35.06   35.19   35.27   34.85
      35.03   35.14   35.41   35.12   34.98   35.03   35.30   34.93
      34.74
  2 Stoklosa, Sarah           FR LFC                           19:24.05   17  
      31.61   34.70   35.26   36.20   34.89   35.32   35.33   35.56
      35.56   35.20   35.54   35.12   36.03   34.66   35.16   35.23
      35.29   35.51   35.29   35.73   34.50   35.81   34.94   35.59
      35.43   35.67   35.68   35.47   35.43   36.43   35.73   35.23
      34.95
  3 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS                         19:52.04   16  
      32.86   35.42   35.63   35.59   35.62   35.95   35.72   36.10
      35.89   36.11   35.95   36.16   35.75   36.23   36.03   36.46
      36.21   36.62   36.65   36.70   37.18   36.71   36.35   36.58
      36.26   36.91   36.94   37.37   37.00   36.29   36.31   35.78
      34.71
  4 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS                         20:15.77   15  
      32.83   35.82   36.53   36.28   36.65   36.86   36.29   36.64
      37.03   36.25   37.06   36.80   36.98   37.18   37.46   37.43
      37.19   37.31   36.58   36.81   37.08   37.33   37.46   36.92
      37.89   37.98   38.06   38.36   37.61   37.45   37.49   36.18
      33.98
  5 Kuehl, Kendra             JR Scots-IL                      21:20.20   14  
      34.16   38.49   39.11   39.37   39.70   38.66   38.14   39.09
      39.51   39.55   39.37   39.44   38.84   39.37   39.24   39.04
      39.48   39.27   39.37   39.56   39.49   39.41   38.62   36.76
      38.91   38.60   39.34   38.34   39.46   39.32   39.00   38.12
      36.07
  6 Carter, Kelsey M          FR MU                            21:28.12   13  
      33.71   37.62   38.53   39.11   38.37   39.32   39.39   39.16
      38.91   38.68   38.98   38.50   39.03   38.84   38.63   39.25
      38.79   39.11   39.27   39.19   39.85   39.57   40.28   39.61
      40.21   39.03   39.20   39.67   40.07   40.16   40.32   39.64
      38.12
  7 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS                         22:00.53   12  
      35.01   38.55   39.16   39.69   39.92   40.23   39.73   40.40
      40.53   40.69   40.84   39.33   40.75   41.14   40.28   40.43
      40.51   40.09   40.57   41.27   40.75   41.03   40.80   40.54
      40.82   40.50   41.01   40.61   40.20   40.19   40.00   38.95
      36.01
  8 Smirniotis, Riss A        SO LORAS                         22:01.12   11  
      34.83   39.20   39.27   39.81   39.82   40.24   39.23   39.98
      40.22   40.51   40.21   40.50   40.71   40.40   39.76   41.11
      39.79   40.11   40.12   40.20   40.77   40.44   41.32   40.59
      40.55   40.93   41.02   40.96   40.97   40.86   40.34   40.20
      36.15
  9 Poor, Lainey E            SO MU                            23:06.04    9  
      36.93   40.86   42.32   42.58   42.70   42.55   42.80   42.85
      42.70   41.89   41.85   41.83   41.33   40.74   41.45   41.58
      41.36   42.09   42.41   42.37   42.24   42.14   42.56   42.22
      42.40   42.58   42.64   42.84   42.60   42.65   42.73   42.25
      41.00
 10 Kellerhals, Corrine       SO Scots-IL                      23:24.84    7  
      37.48   40.93   41.46   42.65   42.98   42.46   42.46   43.20
      42.54   42.11   42.32   42.08   42.25   43.21   43.06   43.67
      42.73   43.00   43.19   43.03   43.03   43.38   43.18   42.78
      43.64   42.79   43.42   43.31   43.20   43.07   42.58   43.11
      40.54
 11 Martin, Angie             SO Ilcol-IL                      23:49.95    6  
      35.61   40.61   41.18   41.63   42.05   42.76   43.40   43.17
      43.54   43.03   43.84   42.81   43.37   44.09   43.86   43.34
      44.50   44.05   43.64   44.51   43.84   45.09   44.62   45.10
      43.79   45.15   44.88   44.02   44.85   44.81   44.30   42.88
      41.63
 12 Thompson, Amibeth         FR Ilcol-IL                      24:51.74    5  
      37.41   41.54   43.21   44.01   45.05   45.84   45.86   45.99
      45.86   46.01   46.04   46.49   46.02   46.29   45.80   46.30
      46.29   45.84   45.78   45.33   45.36   45.84   45.85   46.03
      45.81   45.97   45.72   45.77   46.06   46.02   45.73   45.15
      41.47
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conoscenti, JJ            SO LFC                           17:49.63   20  
      29.28   31.65   32.59   32.49   32.86   32.83   32.60   33.06
      32.49   32.44   32.57   32.58   32.68   32.55   32.40   32.70
      32.67   32.62   32.58   32.50   32.36   32.92   32.70   32.44
      32.25   32.40   32.71   32.37   32.65   32.56   32.65   32.35
      31.13
  2 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS                         18:52.70   17  
      30.37   32.79   33.56   34.65   34.14   34.46   35.49   35.63
      35.84   35.65   35.65   35.37   34.87   33.79   32.91   34.51
      33.78   32.49   33.85   35.52   35.47   35.29   35.76   36.00
      35.11   35.39   34.60   34.06   34.27   34.30   32.36   31.97
      32.80
  3 Zuck, Justin              FR Ilcol-IL                      19:45.41   16  
      27.52   33.10   34.52   35.54   35.58   34.87   36.22   36.61
      36.45   37.21   36.86   36.88   36.01   36.97   37.37   35.84
      35.92   37.98   36.17   35.11   35.77   37.66   36.26   36.99
      37.61   35.81   35.80   37.04   37.13   36.18   36.84   36.31
      33.28
  4 Falkenrath, Chris         FR Scots-IL                      20:04.72   15  
      31.91   36.85   38.06   37.71   37.68   36.96   37.53   37.07
      36.97   37.66   37.45   35.90   36.76   36.61   36.90   37.14
      36.98   35.53   36.85   37.12   36.95   37.28   35.86   37.28
      36.40   37.38   37.28   36.46   36.72   35.85   35.26   34.21
      32.15
  5 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS                         20:45.97   14  
      31.87   36.50   37.77   38.02   38.01   37.85   37.80   37.63
      37.61   38.09   37.12   37.42   37.40   37.37   38.27   37.71
      37.82   38.74   38.03   38.80   38.31   38.72   38.11   38.63
      38.36   38.63   38.67   38.50   38.98   38.09   38.15   37.73
      35.26
  6 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                         21:23.26   13  
      34.35   38.94   39.92   39.47   39.74   39.47   40.08   39.67
      40.50   39.88   39.58   39.79   37.92   39.06   38.64   39.16
      37.96   39.20   38.98   38.67   38.58   39.30   40.10   39.69
      38.83   39.02   38.99   39.40   38.18   38.21   38.70   36.84
      36.44
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'                      3:58.65   40  
     1) McAloon, Erica SO               2) Buckham, Rachel JR             
     3) Holm, Rachel JR                 4) Higdon, Annie FR               
       28.45    59.86    29.04  1:00.18    28.06  1:00.09    27.31    58.52
  2 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    4:04.04   34  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A SO            2) Maloney, Michelle M FR         
     3) Wilson, Sian M FR               4) Carter, Kelsey M FR            
       29.40  1:00.47    27.39    58.93    28.48  1:00.67    29.50  1:03.97
  3 Loras College  'A'                                          4:08.72   32  
     1) Czarobski, Stephanie D SO       2) Tjebkes, Abbey FR              
     3) Roper, Evayn T FR               4) Gerken, Jillyn R FR            
       29.69  1:03.00    29.84  1:03.54    28.54  1:00.02    29.35  1:02.16
  4 Knox College Swimming 2010-201  'A'                         4:20.69   30  
     1) Ahlberg, Krista                 2) Lee, Amanda                    
     3) Claypool, Anna                  4) MacDowell, Sarah               
       31.31  1:06.35    31.17  1:06.02    30.52  1:03.62    31.29  1:04.70
  5 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    4:52.14   28  
     1) Hembrough, Ashley SO            2) Martin, Angie SO               
     3) Thompson, Amibeth FR            4) Cook, Maggie JR                
       32.74  1:11.23    34.29  1:14.80    34.80  1:14.26    32.89  1:11.85
 -- Lake Forest College  'B'                                   x4:07.30  
     1) Goosmann, Melissa FR            2) Grimes, Gwen FR                
     3) Ellis, Brittney FR              4) Steege, Jennifer JR            
       29.74  1:02.45    28.80  1:01.40    29.07  1:03.16    28.52  1:00.29
 -- Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'B'                     x4:17.03  
     1) Zumpf, Colleen JR               2) Meyer, Morgan SO               
     3) DeSantis, Mia SO                4) Zaidel, Amanda SO              
       29.27  1:01.11    30.34  1:05.59    32.44  1:08.66    29.15  1:01.67
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         X4:30.17  
     1) Danay, Laura A JR               2) Gaulke, Gabrielle M SO         
     3) Burr, Beth A FR                 4) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E FR        
       31.14  1:04.91    30.54  1:03.75    34.17  1:09.25    33.25  1:12.26
 -- Lake Forest College  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Pastick, Jill FR                2) Hoeper, Kelsey SO              
     3) Kerrigan, Amber SO              4) Watts, Emily JR                
       28.22    58.26    27.05    58.07    27.02    58.12    26.28    55.30
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    3:20.76   40  
     1) Vatkevich, John FR              2) Wenner, Zachary FR             
     3) Punnett, Garr FR                4) Mackin, Mike SR                
       24.90    51.38    23.43    49.87    23.48    49.64    23.38    49.87
  2 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'                      3:23.95   34  
     1) Baginski, Gabe FR               2) Pedersen, Tom SR               
     3) Testolin, Joe JR                4) Dunn, Josh JR                  
       24.34    50.90    23.93    51.25    24.30    51.31    23.44    50.49
  3 Loras College  'A'                                          3:35.07   32  
     1) Lukacs, Ricky E JR              2) O'Toole, Michael A FR          
     3) Perleth, Logan W JR             4) Gracyalny, Joe A SR            
       25.21    52.64    26.14    54.69    25.14    54.69    24.54    53.05
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    3:45.47   30  
     1) Smith, Jeff A SR                2) Flesher, Les L JR              
     3) Hurst, Jean M JR                4) Sykes, Chris G SR              
       26.39    56.13    26.87    58.66    28.21  1:00.84    23.76    49.84
  5 Knox College Swimming 2010-201  'A'                         3:56.70   28  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Cho, Junyoung                  
     3) Jandernoa, Alex                 4) Lillie, Kevin                  
       25.81    55.24    27.53    59.19    28.64  1:01.67  1:00.60         
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    4:06.05   26  
     1) Zuck, Justin FR                 2) Kuehn, Josh SO                 
     3) Hemminghaus, Hemi JR            4) Gyrion, Aaron SO               
       26.98    57.35    29.73  1:04.70    28.98  1:01.06    29.91  1:02.94
 -- Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'B'                     x3:46.13  
     1) Corbiel, James SO               2) Dunn, Brett FR                 
     3) Hopkins, Matthew FR             4) Falkenrath, Chris FR           
       26.40    55.99    24.83    52.51    29.16  1:00.84    27.62    56.79
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         X3:51.02  
     1) Seidel, Colin D FR              2) Spike, Nick C JR               
     3) Young, Thomas J FR              4) Kupfert, Bob A SO              
       27.21    56.98    26.72    57.80    27.61    59.04    26.79    57.20
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                                   x4:28.06  
     1) Gaines, Joe JR                  2) Hoefert, John FR               
     3) Gray, Justin FR                 4) Ficker, Zach SR                
       24.61  1:08.76    33.35  1:11.00    29.73    44.66    18.85  1:23.64
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Lake Forest College                 521   2. Loras College                       483
  3. Monmouth College Fighting Scot      443   4. Millikin Universtiy                 344
  5. Knox College Swimming 2010-201      238   6. Illinois College                     96
  7. Eureka College                       43                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Loras College                     587.5   2. Lake Forest College                 538
  3. Monmouth College Fighting Scot      408   4. Millikin Universtiy               219.5
  5. Illinois College                    138   6. Knox College Swimming 2010-201       85
  7. Eureka College                       73