Licensed to Rhodes College                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010

                      2010 Rhodes Invitationa - 3/27/2010                     

                              Memphis, Tennessee                              

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 42                       

 

                              Female Team Scores                              

            Place School                                          Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Rhodes College                     RHOD            100.5

                2 Loras                              LORA             86 

                3 Wis.-Eau Claire                    WISE             72 

                4 Coe                                COE              67 

                5 Millikin                           MIIL             66 

                6 Hendrix                            HEND             56 

                7 Bethel                             BETH             47 

                8 Harding                            HARD             46 

                9 Dubuque                            DUBU             36.5

               10 Miss College                       MC               34 

               11 Wis.-Stout                         WISS             31 

               11 Illinois College                   ILIL             31 

               13 Bevill State                       BEVI             26 

               14 Robert Morris (Ill.)               ROBE             19 

               15 Millsaps                           MIMS             18 

               16 Sewanee                            UOS              12 

               17 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.             MILW             10 

               18 Memphis                            MEMP              9 

               19 Rust                               RUST              2 

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place School                                          Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Wis.-Stout                         WISS             86 

                2 Illinois College                   ILIL             73 

                3 Albion                             ALBI             68.5

                4 Harding                            HARD             68 

                5 Loras                              LORA             67 

                6 Rhodes College                     RHOD             64 

                7 Wis.-Eau Claire                    WISE             60 

                8 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.             MILW             57 

                9 Miss College                       MC               56 

               10 Millikin                           MIIL             52 

               11 Bethel                             BETH             38 

               12 Dubuque                            DUBU             28 

               13 Memphis                            MEMP             15 

               13 Millsaps                           MIMS             15 

               15 Principia College                  PRIN             14  

               15 Coe                                COE              14 

               17 Arkansas Baptist                   ARKA             13 

               18 Sewanee                            UOS              12 

               19 Hendrix                            HEND              6 

               20 Webster                            WEBS              3.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                      2010 Rhodes Invitationa - 3/27/2010                     

                              Memphis, Tennessee                              

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1 Plummer, Lolly               Hendrix               37:48.90 

  2 Martin, Cara                 Sewanee               41:06.68 

  3 Keenan, Madeleine            Hendrix               41:29.68 

  4 Voccia, Stacey               Coe                   43:50.05 

 

Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Jungers, Matt                Milwaukee Sc          34:37.75 

  2 Kluchki, Alex                Millikin              34:58.43 

  3 Shaheen, Nicholas            Albion                35:33.25 

  4 Silverthorn, Tyler           Albion                35:56.76 

  5 Ward, William                Albion                36:40.26 

  6 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col          38:09.72 

 

Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Stephens, Taylor             Rhodes                18:26.18 

  2 Kinley, Genna                Loras                 18:55.70 

  3 Cooper, Jennifer             Miss College          19:01.09 

  4 Corban, Claire               Hendrix               19:15.68 

  5 Harrington, Mitzi            Sewanee               19:40.32 

  6 Zehm, Katie                  Wis.-Stout            20:11.78 

  7 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc          21:00.98 

  8 Quirk, Hillary               Rhodes                21:08.75 

  9 Uhar, Emily                  Hendrix               21:29.28 

 10 Hudspath, Emma               Illinois Col          22:58.56 

 11 Yort, Kathryn                Sewanee               24:15.99 

 12 Donnan, Emily                Illinois Col          26:17.20 

 

Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Kirwa, Daniel                Harding               14:25.25 

  2 Kopec, Wojciech              Harding               15:06.98 

  3 Lopez, Dusty                 Unattached            15:18.80 

  4 Moser, Lane                  Coe                   15:24.71 

  5 Pruitt, Deion                Albion                15:45.01 

  6 McDermott, Dan               Loras                 15:53.13 

  7 Steil, Austin                Loras                 15:58.80 

  8 Lord, Jordan                 Coe                   16:00.05 

  9 Melvin, Matt                 Albion                16:00.51 

 10 Henders, Tom                 Loras                 16:13.07 

 11 Kutter, Justin               Harding               16:17.67 

 12 Peterson, Ben                Milwaukee Sc          16:23.10 

 13 Hills, Hunter                Coe                   16:30.04 

 14 Dyer, John                   Hendrix               16:40.69 

 15 Joplin, Adam                 Rhodes                16:42.23 

 16 Haynie, Wes                  Hendrix               16:47.04 

 17 Gray, Lloyd                  Millsaps              17:46.41 

 18 Wells, Thompson              Sewanee               18:07.42 

 -- Busienei, Manase             Harding                    DNF 

 -- Ramirez, Andres              Hendrix                    DNF 

 

Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Bethel  'A'                                           49.12   1

  2 Coe  'A'                                              49.20   1

  3 Rhodes  'A'                                           50.04   1

  4 Dubuque  'A'                                          51.21   2

  5 Millikin  'A'                                         51.38   1

  6 Robert Morris (Ill.)  'A'                             51.45   1

  7 Rust  'A'                                             53.66   2

  8 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                       54.78   2

  9 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                           55.13   2

 10 Sewanee  'A'                                          57.18   2

 

Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Dubuque  'A'                                          41.82   1

  2 Harding  'A'                                          42.55   1

  3 Bethel  'A'                                           42.58   1

  4 Miss College  'A'                                     42.64   1

  5 Millsaps  'A'                                         42.66   2

  6 Rhodes  'A'                                           43.28   2

  7 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                           43.54   1

  8 Millikin  'A'                                         43.65   1

  9 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                       44.24   1

 10 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 44.56   2

 11 Rust  'A'                                             44.88   2

 12 Hendrix  'A'                                          45.21   2

 13 Sewanee  'A'                                          46.82   2

 -- Millikin  'B'                                           DNF   1

 

Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Corken, Mary Bridget         Loras                  4:36.68 

  2 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Wis.-Eau Cla           4:40.71 

  3 Covic, Cybil                 Rhodes                 4:50.88 

  4 Dudziak, Kelsey              Rhodes                 4:57.52 

  5 Sirma, Rysper                Harding                5:01.32 

  6 Rindy, Kacey                 Wis.-Eau Cla           5:02.03 

  7 Poris, Liza                  Hendrix                5:02.25 

  8 Ahler, Alexa                 Wis.-Stout             5:06.13 

  9 DeFabrizio, Melissa          Rhodes                 5:14.87 

 10 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque                5:16.48 

 11 Michaelis, Megan             Dubuque                5:16.99 

 12 Kirk, Marianne               Rhodes                 5:17.04 

 13 Bloedow, Megan               Dubuque                5:17.34 

 14 Price, Ivy                   Miss College           5:20.31 

 15 Thomasma, Ashley             Millikin               5:21.75 

 16 Harrington, Mitzi            Sewanee                5:23.19 

 17 Langston, Whitney            Rhodes                 5:24.04 

 18 Webster, Caroline            Rhodes                 5:24.36 

 19 Davenport, Stephanie         Hendrix                5:25.45 

 20 Parkman, Jessica             Webster                5:29.69 

 21 Barstow, Amanda              Miss College           5:30.70 

 22 Barnett, Abby                Bevill State           5:32.48 

 23 Duffey, Marissa              Millikin               5:33.31 

 24 Rodriguez, Monica            Robert Morri           5:34.80 

 25 Allan, Hillary               Coe                    5:35.99 

 26 Flogel, Katie                Loras                  5:38.17 

 27 Bird, Stacey                 Principia              5:38.40 

 28 Lewis, Tiara                 Robert Morri           5:45.93 

 29 Armstrong, Amanda            Illinois Col           5:47.05 

 30 Shew, Kelly                  Loras                  5:49.97 

 31 Wilson, Megan                Illinois Col           5:54.14 

 32 Thill, Chelsey               Coe                    6:01.43 

 33 Ralston, Courtney            Harding                6:03.87 

 34 Bordenave, Emily             Miss College           6:05.20 

 35 Carlton, Abbie               Bethel                 6:15.18 

 36 Anderson, Amy                Illinois Col           6:20.11 

 37 Jennison, Cynthia            Robert Morri           6:22.31 

 

Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Clark, Drew                  Principia              4:01.88 

  2 Zander, Jake                 Wis.-Eau Cla           4:02.06 

  3 Flyte, Adam                  Wis.-Eau Cla           4:02.30 

  4 Wirtz, Chris                 Wis.-Eau Cla           4:04.92 

  5 Dreyer, Cody                 Loras                  4:05.55 

  6 Schroeder, Ryan              Coe                    4:07.13 

  7 Bond, Clay                   Sewanee                4:08.11 

  8 Gilmer, John                 Sewanee                4:08.41 

  9 Nelson, Tim                  Wis.-Stout             4:09.84 

 10 Ahlden, Adam                 Dubuque                4:09.98 

 11 Kellum, Drew                 Hendrix                4:11.46 

 12 Blondin, Jeremy              Millikin               4:13.02 

 13 Catterton, Tyler             Rhodes                 4:13.81 

 14 Schroeder, Alex              Milwaukee Sc           4:13.97 

 15 Leytem, Dain                 Loras                  4:15.19 

 16 Oniel, Brad                  Coe                    4:15.26 

 17 Beatty, Cody                 Rhodes                 4:15.88 

 18 McMillan, Robert             Rhodes                 4:16.50 

 19 Brogdon, Shane               Miss College           4:16.55 

 20 Alger, Ben                   Albion                 4:16.73 

 21 Fuentes, Drew                Albion                 4:16.78 

 22 Keiser, Casey                Miss College           4:16.92 

 23 Heineman, Kyle               Coe                    4:17.01 

 24 Moore, Chris                 Rhodes                 4:17.74 

 25 Cothren, Micah               Hendrix                4:17.79 

 26 Johnston, Peter              Wis.-Stout             4:17.99 

 27 Mohr, Will                   Sewanee                4:18.30 

 28 Prevost, Zak                 Miss College           4:18.63 

 29 Wilson, Eric                 Harding                4:19.00 

 30 Croad, Aaron                 Albion                 4:19.09 

 31 Johnson, Colin               Rhodes                 4:20.20 

 32 Heidbreder, Joe              Illinois Col           4:20.29 

 33 Easker, Mitch                Wis.-Stout             4:22.90 

 34 Hawes, Will                  Rhodes                 4:23.20 

 35 Gillis, Tim                  Millsaps               4:24.18 

 36 kidson, David                Principia              4:24.63 

 37 Brunson, Steve               Rhodes                 4:24.76 

 38 Wharam, Carl                 Albion                 4:25.66 

 39 Borutta, Stephen             Hendrix                4:26.11 

 40 Grisham, Matt                Rhodes                 4:26.19 

 41 Miller, Matt                 Rhodes                 4:27.17 

 42 Whinnery, Kevin              Albion                 4:27.23 

 43 Hunt, Will                   Rhodes                 4:28.69 

 44 Harris, Blake                Webster                4:29.06 

 45 Gurney, Michael              Millikin               4:30.34 

 46 Trump, Jordan                Millikin               4:31.49 

 47 Taylor, Matt                 Millikin               4:31.90 

 48 Henkey, Daniel               Webster                4:32.85 

 49 Koppelmann, David            Webster                4:33.67 

 50 Ewinger, Aaron               Dubuque                4:40.26 

 51 Olk, Michael                 Milwaukee Sc           4:44.32 

 52 Umholtz, Alex                Illinois Col           4:46.24 

 53 Erwin, Evan                  Miss College           4:46.61 

 54 Garrett, Kyle                Illinois Col           4:51.32 

 55 Hawley, Taylor               Milwaukee Sc           4:52.10 

 56 Barker, Nick                 Dubuque                4:55.09 

 57 Reichard, Chris              Milwaukee Sc           4:55.26 

 58 Abernathy, Ryan              Millikin               5:18.02 

 59 Kelley, Joseph               Millikin               5:18.16 

 

Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Moorehead, Michelle          Coe                      15.42  -2.8  2

  2 Kremer, Barb                 Loras                    15.44   1.0  1

  3 Buck, Molly                  Rhodes                   15.70   1.0  1

  4 Laubenberg, Liz              Miss College             15.73   1.0  1

  5 Blow, Desiree'               Memphis                  15.75   1.0  1

  6 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             15.84   1.0  1

  7 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col             15.97   1.0  1

  8 Denny, Alisa                 Coe                      16.01   1.0  1

  9 Miresse, Kim                 Wis.-Eau Cla             16.14  -2.8  2

 10 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc             16.15  -2.0  3

 11 Walker, Pearline             Bevill State             17.06  -2.8  2

 12 Guthrie, Anne                Wis.-Stout               17.12  -2.0  3

 13 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri             17.20  -2.8  2

 14 Bernard, Elizabeth           Rhodes                   17.32  -2.8  2

 15 Bernard, Rachel              Rhodes                   17.47  -2.0  3

 16 Jones, Amelia                Illinois Col             17.66  -2.8  2

 17 Inczauskis, Heather          Wis.-Stout               17.97  -2.0  3

 18 Clay, Kelly                  Wis.-Eau Cla             18.22  -2.8  2

 19 Scoville, Sabrina            Wis.-Stout               19.20  -2.0  3

 20 Smith, Ellie                 Wis.-Eau Cla             19.76  -2.0  3

 21 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri             22.25  -2.0  3

 

Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Wade, Kendall                Wis.-Stout               14.99  -1.1  1

  2 Keyes, Patrick               Wis.-Eau Cla             15.43  -1.1  1  15.4230

  3 Hood, Kevin                  Arkansas Bap             15.43  -1.1  1  15.4247

  4 Diederich, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc             15.44  +0.0  2

  5 Galatas, Mike                Millsaps                 15.64  -1.1  1

  6 Stewart, Marvin              Memphis                  16.28  -1.1  1

  7 Williams, Jarvis             Dubuque                  16.40   1.1  4

  8 Voss, Matt                   Harding                  16.43  +0.0  2

  9 Anderson, Zach               Wis.-Stout               16.54  +0.0  2

 10 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col             16.79  -1.1  1

 11 Derr, Tim                    Loras                    16.97  -1.1  1

 12 Mestelle, Bart               Wis.-Eau Cla             16.98  +0.0  2

 13 McMiller, Reginald           Miss College             17.04  -1.1  1

 14 Lang, Tim                    Milwaukee Sc             17.46  -2.2  3

 15 Hein, Eric                   Milwaukee Sc             17.51  -2.2  3

 16 Gerver, Andy                 Wis.-Eau Cla             17.55  -2.2  3

 17 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                    17.80  +0.0  2

 18 Downing, Branden             Illinois Col             18.17  +0.0  2

 19 Bailey, Stephen              Rhodes                   18.27   1.1  4

 20 Woodward, Nate               Wis.-Eau Cla             18.37  -2.2  3

 21 Moye, Jeremy                 Rhodes                   18.58  -2.2  3

 22 Swanson, Patrick             Wis.-Eau Cla             18.67   1.1  4

 23 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col             18.85  -2.2  3

 24 Simmien, Justin              Dubuque                  31.28   1.1  4

 

Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McGeehan, Caitlin            Hendrix                  58.92   1

  2 Montague, Arielle            Bethel                   59.43   1

  3 Rieger, Laura                Loras                    59.91   1

  4 Garrett, Ronnika             Bethel                 1:00.14   1

  5 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel                 1:02.46   1

  6 Gails, Jessica               Miss College           1:02.50   1

  7 Kuda, Kim                    Coe                    1:03.32   2

  8 Greenup, Jordanne            Wis.-Eau Cla           1:03.89   2

  9 Granger, Nora                Hendrix                1:04.61   2

 10 Dudley, Rachel               Hendrix                1:05.98   2

 11 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           1:06.11   2

 12 Clark, Krista                Millsaps               1:08.26   3

 13 Culbreath, Najee             Bethel                 1:09.22   2

 14 Fedrick, Chanel              Bevill State           1:09.26   3

 15 Gibbs, Marissa               Webster                1:09.36   3

 

Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hughes, Mark                 Illinois Col             49.61   1

  2 Braunschweig, Tim            Wis.-Eau Cla             49.69   1

  3 Oliver, Kevin                Miss College             50.20   2

  4 Cook, Greg                   Rhodes                   50.36   2

  5 White, Justin                Wis.-Eau Cla             50.62   2

  6 Purdy, Anson                 Rhodes                   50.64   1

  7 Heard, Terrell               Arkansas Bap             51.06   7

  8 Breshears, Gabriel           Hendrix                  51.16   4

  9 Prince, Josh                 Wis.-Eau Cla             51.25   1

 10 Durham, Justin               Harding                  51.27   3

 11 Fletcher, Kendall            Miss College             51.67   3

 12 Ahlden, Adam                 Dubuque                  51.78   3

 13 Rivers, Deoante'             Miss College             52.01   1

 14 Lewis, Sean                  Loras                    52.02   1

 14 Ruyle, Mike                  Illinois Col             52.02   2

 16 Wilcox, Rob                  Wis.-Eau Cla             52.04   3

 17 Dardenne, Cory               Rhodes                   52.11   3

 18 Hosley, Brandon              Loras                    52.66   3

 19 Powell, Ibn                  Millikin                 52.73   4

 20 Varnado, Cameron             Millsaps                 52.82   3

 21 Mervine, Jonathan            Rhodes                   52.88   2

 22 Peters, Sean                 Illinois Col             52.99   2

 23 Cooper, Terron               Rust                     53.05   6

 24 Broussard, Christian         Millsaps                 53.13   5

 25 Cann, Tyler                  Illinois Col             53.33   2

 26 Monteverde, Tom              Milwaukee Sc             53.40   5

 27 Neja, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc             53.47   4

 28 Buchler, Ryan                Albion                   53.76   4

 29 Walter, Seth                 Dubuque                  54.08   5

 30 Evans, Jordan                Wis.-Stout               54.20   6

 31 Swanson, Patrick             Wis.-Eau Cla             54.42   6

 32 Whitehead, Andrew            Illinois Col             54.71   5

 33 Nichols, Tim                 Hendrix                  54.90   4

 34 Mayhoe, Micah                Albion                   55.24   6

 35 Sawinski, Adam               Wis.-Stout               55.54   5

 36 Robinson, Demetrius          Arkansas Bap             55.80   6

 37 Jones, Eric                  Dubuque                  55.83   5

 38 Wooten, Chris                Arkansas Bap             55.93   7

 39 Aaron, Robert                Webster                  56.38   7

 40 Toll, Steve                  Milwaukee Sc             57.58   6

 41 Sutrisno, Indra              Sewanee                1:00.80   7

 

Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Hosley, Bridget              Dubuque                  12.33   2.3  5

  2 Washington, Deseray          Bethel                   12.60   0.4  1

  3 Ebenja, Cathy                Unat-Harding             12.61   0.4  1

  4 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   12.62   0.4  1

  5 Cook, Erica                  Millsaps                 12.71   0.4  1

  6 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri             12.77   0.4  1

  7 Bettard, Katrina             Bethel                   12.82   0.4  1

  8 Walton, Deonna               Millsaps                 12.90   0.4  1

  9 Franklin, Brittany           Bevill State             12.91   0.4  1

 10 Slay, Latoyia                Sewanee                  13.08   0.6  2

 11 Miresse, Kim                 Wis.-Eau Cla             13.17   2.3  5

 12 Wright, Stefani              Coe                      13.21   0.6  2

 13 Smith, Britney               Dubuque                  13.22   2.3  5

 14 Goss, Julia                  Rhodes                   13.23   0.6  2

 15 Ballard, Imia                Robert Morri             13.26   0.6  2

 16 Dean, Queen                  Rust                     13.44   2.3  3

 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget       Hendrix                  13.50   2.3  3

 18 Hawkins, Kanecia             Rust                     13.51   1.0  4

 19 Washington, Sarah            Bevill State             13.57   2.3  5

 20 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                    13.66   0.6  2

 21 Smith, Megan                 Illinois Col             13.75   2.3  3

 22 Hill, Shavetta               Rust                     13.76   1.0  4

 23 Jack, Morgan                 Memphis                  13.86   0.6  2

 24 White, Tyana                 Dubuque                  13.97   1.0  4

 25 Tyra-Henderson, Katelyn      Bevill State             13.98   1.0  4

 26 James, Loraine               Rhodes                   14.01   2.3  3

 27 Scott, Amber                 Bethel                   14.04   2.3  5

 28 Hart, McKenzie               Wis.-Stout               14.06   2.3  3

 29 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri             14.17   2.3  3

 30 Schultz, Libby               Loras                    14.41   0.6  2

 31 Rankin, Lesley               Webster                  14.98   1.0  4

 32 Jones, Gerionne              Rust                     15.30   1.0  4

 33 Tembe, Monica                Dubuque                  15.69   2.3  5

 

Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Cleaves, Brandon             Bethel                   10.90   1.1  1

  2 Jackson, DJ                  Illinois Col             10.98   1.1  1

  3 Burgdorf, Ryan               Albion                   10.99   1.1  1  10.9849

  4 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                  10.99  -1.9  7  10.9890

  5 Hawkins, Kieth               Bethel                   11.00   1.1  1

  6 Stewart, Milton              Harding                  11.05   1.1  1

  7 Wade, Kendall                Wis.-Stout               11.10  +0.0  2

  8 Brown, Chalankis             Sewanee                  11.18  +0.0  2

  9 Flood, Sam                   Wis.-Stout               11.22   1.1  1

 10 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc             11.32   1.1  1  11.3141

 11 Jones, Phillip               Dubuque                  11.32  -1.9  7  11.3191

 12 Boyd, Kieron                 Millikin                 11.41  -0.7  4  11.4057

 13 Brady Jr., Leonard           Dubuque                  11.41  -1.9  7  11.4068

 14 Heath, Austin                Wis.-Eau Cla             11.46  +0.0  2

 15 Pugh, Huey                   Memphis                  11.57  -1.6  3

 16 McMurray, Josh               Rhodes                   11.58  -0.7  4  11.5727

 17 Hood, Kevin                  Arkansas Bap             11.58  -0.1  5  11.5757

 18 Mitchell, Steve              Albion                   11.61  -0.7  4

 19 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   11.65  -1.6  3  11.6433

 20 Spearman, Billy              Rust                     11.65  -2.9  6  11.6444

 21 Hargrave, Jeremy             Miss College             11.66  +0.0  2

 22 Pears, Bruce                 Millsaps                 11.67  -1.6  3

 23 Knight, Steven               Miss College             11.68   1.1  1

 24 Westbrook, Jarret            Wis.-Stout               11.69  -0.1  5

 25 Sanfilippo, Anthony          Hendrix                  11.73  -0.1  5

 26 Gilbertson, Dennis           Coe                      11.74  -1.6  3

 27 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col             11.80  +0.0  2

 28 Porter, Anthony              Rust                     11.83  -0.1  5

 29 Kays, Adam                   Millikin                 11.85  -0.7  4  11.8432

 30 Harwell, Nate                Milwaukee Sc             11.85  -0.7  4  11.8490

 31 Lee, Blaine                  Wis.-Stout               11.93  -1.6  3

 32 Lord, Jake                   Illinois Col             11.94  -0.7  4  11.9375

 33 Rogers, Dominique            Arkansas Bap             11.94  -0.1  5  11.9380

 34 Ridley, Michael              Albion                   11.95  -1.6  3

 35 Mackey, Rashad               Rust                     11.99  -0.7  4

 36 Gaubatz, Dana                Principia                12.11  +0.0  2

 37 White, Essic                 Rust                     12.17  -2.9  6

 38 Hahn, Caleb                  Milwaukee Sc             12.20  -1.6  3

 39 Jackson, Johnny              Loras                    12.22  -0.7  4

 40 Mitcheal, Jake               Hendrix                  12.34  -2.9  6

 41 Derr, Tim                    Loras                    12.35  -0.1  5

 42 Parker, Angelo               Dubuque                  12.36  -1.9  7

 43 Johnson, Chris               Arkansas Bap             12.39  -2.9  6

 44 Baird, Ryan                  Milwaukee Sc             12.62  -0.1  5

 45 Moorer, Mitchell             Sewanee                  13.00  -2.9  6

 -- Readus, Randy                Rust                        FS  -2.9  6

 -- Leding, Carlton              Hendrix                    DNF  -1.6  3

 

Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Weiss, Hannah                Loras                  2:14.59 

  2 Buck, Molly                  Rhodes                 2:19.69 

  3 Kalb, Maria                  Loras                  2:24.06 

  4 Robison, Jessie              Coe                    2:24.50 

  5 Covic, Cybil                 Rhodes                 2:24.52 

  6 Poris, Liza                  Hendrix                2:25.44 

  7 Dudziak, Kelsey              Rhodes                 2:27.20 

  8 Kimtai, Gladys               Harding                2:28.82 

  9 Murrer, Jessica              Rhodes                 2:30.70 

 10 Atnip, Becky                 Rhodes                 2:32.72 

 11 Chillis, Porsha              Christian Bro          2:33.57 

 12 Stenzel, Emily               Wis.-Stout             2:34.57 

 13 Parkman, Jessica             Webster                2:36.82 

 14 Michaelis, Megan             Dubuque                2:38.46 

 15 Armstrong, Amber             Illinois Col           2:39.04 

 16 Laforce, Emily               Bethel                 2:39.52 

 17 Gibbs, Krystal               Bevill State           2:39.77 

 18 Duffey, Marissa              Millikin               2:40.22 

 19 Lewis, Tiara                 Robert Morri           2:40.56 

 20 hassell, Cassie              Bethel                 2:43.10 

 21 Clark, Krista                Millsaps               2:44.09 

 22 Barnett, Abby                Bevill State           2:46.25 

 23 Allan, Hillary               Coe                    2:50.18 

 24 Willis, Laura                Harding                2:53.22 

 25 Thill, Chelsey               Coe                    2:56.30 

 26 Carlton, Abbie               Bethel                 3:03.69 

 27 Reece, Lauren                Illinois Col           3:16.83 

 

Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Bolling, Frank               Harding                1:53.32 

  2 Brogdon, Shane               Miss College           1:58.23 

  3 Sol, Andy                    Wis.-Eau Cla           1:58.41 

  4 Skinner, Robert              Memphis                1:59.18 

  5 Hardy, Chris                 Rhodes                 1:59.24 

  6 Bond, Clay                   Sewanee                1:59.50 

  7 Boykin, Hunter               Miss College           1:59.99 

  8 Meier, Jake                  Principia              2:00.02 

  9 Jacobs, Matt                 Rhodes                 2:01.24 

 10 Gilmer, John                 Sewanee                2:01.35 

 11 Van Alstyne, Mark            Milwaukee Sc           2:02.07 

 12 Ascuitto, Michael            Rhodes                 2:02.74 

 13 Johnson, Ryan                Harding                2:03.39 

 14 Shidler, Matt                Miss College           2:03.70 

 15 Schroeder, Ryan              Coe                    2:03.79 

 16 Sutherland, Daniel           Rhodes                 2:04.44 

 17 Alger, Ben                   Albion                 2:04.54 

 18 Cothren, Micah               Hendrix                2:05.52 

 19 Linhart, Chad                Millikin               2:05.70 

 20 Luense, Grant                Loras                  2:05.75 

 21 Heineman, Kyle               Coe                    2:05.93 

 22 Wharam, Carl                 Albion                 2:05.94 

 23 Nickell, Sam                 Principia              2:07.32 

 24 Wolfe, Daniel                Rhodes                 2:07.46 

 25 Oniel, Brad                  Coe                    2:07.80 

 26 Mohr, Will                   Sewanee                2:08.07 

 27 Hohensee, Robert             Webster                2:09.22 

 28 Padilla, Joseph              Harding                2:09.54 

 29 Blount, Josh                 Rhodes                 2:10.05 

 30 Blankenship, Dillon          Hendrix                2:10.49 

 31 Squiers, Tyson               Loras                  2:11.38 

 32 Ewinger, Aaron               Dubuque                2:14.36 

 33 Gillis, Tim                  Millsaps               2:15.86 

 34 Klimowiczs, Joe              Milwaukee Sc           2:16.08 

 35 Lidtke, Jeremy               Milwaukee Sc           2:22.29 

 36 Gurney, Michael              Millikin               2:22.64 

 37 Erwin, Evan                  Miss College           2:25.59 

 38 Abernathy, Ryan              Millikin               2:29.41 

 39 Kelley, Joseph               Millikin               2:38.03 

 

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Laubenberg, Liz              Miss College           1:04.59   1

  2 Starwalt, Bridgette          Millikin               1:05.97   1

  3 Mosley, Allison              Hendrix                1:07.64   1

  4 Heizer, Sara                 Coe                    1:08.09   1

  5 Ballard, Imia                Robert Morri           1:10.06   1

  6 Jahnke, Sam                  Wis.-Stout             1:12.53   1

  7 Johnson, Katie               Miss College           1:15.06   2

  8 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri           1:15.12   1

  9 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque                1:15.48   2

 10 Gibbs, Krystal               Bevill State           1:17.13   1

 11 Lawson, Arianna              Millikin               1:19.00   2

 12 Anderson, Amy                Illinois Col           1:28.75   2

 

Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Swift, Chris                 Loras                    55.66   1

  2 Keyes, Patrick               Wis.-Eau Cla             56.31   1

  3 Schemmel, Scott              Loras                    57.24   1

  4 Baumann, Ethan               Wis.-Stout               57.65   1

  5 Voss, Matt                   Harding                  57.67   2

  6 Franke, James                Milwaukee Sc             57.88   2

  7 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                    58.66   2

  8 Gerver, Andy                 Wis.-Eau Cla           1:00.60   1

  9 Kelly, Nate                  Wis.-Eau Cla           1:01.69   1

 10 Lang, Tim                    Milwaukee Sc           1:01.71   3

 11 Davis, Bruce                 Albion                 1:01.87   2

 12 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col           1:02.04   3

 13 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col           1:02.40   2

 14 Furlong, Brad                Harding                1:03.14   1

 15 Myyra, Erik                  Albion                 1:03.76   3

 16 Bailey, Stephen              Rhodes                 1:04.17   3

 17 Monteverde, Tom              Milwaukee Sc           1:05.53   3

 18 Hein, Eric                   Milwaukee Sc           1:07.68   3

 

Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Hosley, Bridget              Dubuque                  25.78  +0.0  6

  2 Specht, Samantha             Rhodes                   26.58  -0.9  2

  3 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri             26.62  -1.9  1

  4 Walton, Deonna               Millsaps                 26.73  +0.0  6

  5 Bettard, Katrina             Bethel                   26.93  -1.9  1

  6 Cook, Erica                  Millsaps                 26.99  +0.0  6

  7 Gails, Jessica               Miss College             27.05  -1.9  1

  8 McAllister, Callie           Harding                  27.11  -0.9  2

  9 Slay, Latoyia                Sewanee                  27.14   0.4  3

 10 Franklin, Brittany           Bevill State             27.17  -1.9  1

 10 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                   27.17   0.4  3

 12 McGeehan, Caitlin            Hendrix                  27.21  -0.9  2

 12 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc             27.21  -0.9  2

 14 Suckow, Hayley               Wis.-Eau Cla             27.31  -1.9  1

 15 Moorehead, Michelle          Coe                      27.35  -0.9  2

 16 Denny, Alisa                 Coe                      27.48  -1.9  1

 17 Dean, Queen                  Rust                     27.69   0.4  3

 18 Rieger, Laura                Loras                    27.81  -0.9  2

 19 Kremer, Barb                 Loras                    27.84  -0.9  2

 20 Wright, Stefani              Coe                      27.85  -1.9  1

 21 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                    27.90   0.4  3

 21 Hale, Kristina               Bethel                   27.90  -1.9  1

 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget       Hendrix                  27.95   0.4  3

 24 Smith, Britney               Dubuque                  28.60  -1.0  7

 25 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    28.63   0.4  3

 26 Bernard, Elizabeth           Rhodes                   28.75   0.4  3

 27 Dudley, Rachel               Hendrix                  28.77   1.5  5

 28 Culbreath, Najee             Bethel                   28.78   1.5  5

 29 Kuda, Kim                    Coe                      28.91  -1.4  4

 30 Hawkins, Kanecia             Rust                     29.10  +0.0  6

 31 Smith, Megan                 Illinois Col             29.16   0.4  3

 32 Inczauskis, Heather          Wis.-Stout               29.19   1.5  5

 33 Price, Jessica               Wis.-Stout               29.33  -1.4  4

 34 Bernard, Rachel              Rhodes                   29.48  -1.4  4

 35 Jones, Amelia                Illinois Col             29.51   1.5  5

 36 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                    29.61   1.5  5

 37 Clay, Kelly                  Wis.-Eau Cla             29.62  +0.0  6

 38 Granger, Nora                Hendrix                  29.63   1.5  5

 39 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri             29.65   1.5  5

 40 Hill, Shavetta               Rust                     29.72  +0.0  6

 41 Hart, McKenzie               Wis.-Stout               29.75  -1.4  4

 42 James, Loraine               Rhodes                   29.81  -1.4  4

 43 Cooney, Jourdan              Sewanee                  30.08   1.5  5

 44 Scott, Amber                 Bethel                   30.22  -1.4  4

 45 Gibbs, Marissa               Webster                  30.32  +0.0  6

 46 Schultz, Libby               Loras                    30.55  +0.0  6

 47 Graham, Kyla                 Rhodes                   30.93  -0.9  2

 48 Ferris, Cathryn              Illinois Col             31.89  -1.4  4

 49 Tembe, Monica                Dubuque                  32.91  -1.0  7

 

Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                  22.11  -1.1  1

  2 Jackson, DJ                  Illinois Col             22.13  -1.1  1

  3 Wade, Kendall                Wis.-Stout               22.35  -1.1  1

  4 Burgdorf, Ryan               Albion                   22.36  -2.1  2

  5 Galatas, Mike                Millsaps                 22.41  -2.1  2

  6 Rivers, Deoante'             Miss College             22.57  -2.1  2

  7 Hawkins, Kieth               Bethel                   22.58  -1.1  1

  8 Acres, Carleston             Millikin                 22.63  -0.9  5

  9 Cleaves, Brandon             Bethel                   22.76  -2.1  2

 10 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc             22.81  -1.8  3

 11 Brown, Chalankis             Sewanee                  22.95  -1.8  3

 12 Brady Jr., Leonard           Dubuque                  22.96  -1.1  1

 13 Heath, Austin                Wis.-Eau Cla             23.01  -2.1  2

 14 Braunschweig, Tim            Wis.-Eau Cla             23.03  -1.8  3

 14 Whitfield, Justin            Unat-Bethel              23.03  -4.0  9

 16 Hughes, Mark                 Illinois Col             23.07  -2.1  2

 17 Flood, Sam                   Wis.-Stout               23.21  -1.1  1

 18 Greenwood, Chris             Albion                   23.37  -2.1  2

 19 Palm, Greg                   Rhodes                   23.40  -0.9  5

 20 Porter, Anthony              Rust                     23.41   1.5  4

 21 Fletcher, Kendall            Miss College             23.44   1.5  4

 22 Prince, Josh                 Wis.-Eau Cla             23.48   1.5  4

 23 Fager, Dan                   Millikin                 23.49  -0.9  8

 24 Boyd, Kieron                 Millikin                 23.52  -2.1  7

 25 Gilbertson, Dennis           Coe                      23.53  -0.9  5

 26 Mirth, Ronnie                Dubuque                  23.56  -1.1  1

 27 Oliver, Kevin                Miss College             23.60  -2.1  2

 28 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel                   23.62  -1.8  3

 29 Ridley, Michael              Albion                   23.64  -0.9  5

 30 Dardenne, Cory               Rhodes                   23.72   1.5  4

 31 Mitchell, Steve              Albion                   23.75  -0.9  5

 32 Lewis, Sean                  Loras                    23.78  -1.8  3

 33 Thomas, David                Rhodes                   23.79  -0.3  6

 34 Hargrave, Jeremy             Miss College             23.81  -1.8  3

 34 Broussard, Christian         Millsaps                 23.81  -0.3  6

 36 Rahar, Jordan                Millikin                 23.91  -0.9  5

 37 Pugh, Huey                   Memphis                  23.93   1.5  4

 38 Cooper, Terron               Rust                     24.00  -4.0  9

 39 Spearman, Billy              Rust                     24.01  -0.8 10

 40 Keck, Jake                   Illinois Col             24.06  -1.8  3

 41 Sanfilippo, Anthony          Hendrix                  24.17  -0.3  6

 42 McCall, Chase                Millikin                 24.21  -0.3  6

 43 Mervine, Jonathan            Rhodes                   24.26   1.5  4

 44 Harwell, Nate                Milwaukee Sc             24.36  -0.9  5

 45 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc             24.40  -2.1  7

 45 Evans, Jordan                Wis.-Stout               24.40  -0.3  6

 47 Gaubatz, Dana                Principia                24.46  -0.3  6

 48 Kays, Adam                   Millikin                 24.48  -0.9  8

 49 Kays, Aron                   Millikin                 24.49  -4.0  9

 49 Lord, Jake                   Illinois Col             24.49  -0.9  5

 51 Hosley, Brandon              Loras                    24.51  -0.3  6

 52 Walter, Seth                 Dubuque                  24.58  -2.1  7

 53 Heffner, Nikko               Rust                     24.59  -2.1  7

 54 Rogers, Dominique            Arkansas Bap             24.60  -2.1  7

 55 Jones, Eric                  Dubuque                  24.82   1.5  4

 56 Knight, Steven               Miss College             24.84  -1.8  3

 57 Marolda, Geoff               Sewanee                  25.05  -0.9  8

 58 Mackey, Rashad               Rust                     25.08  -0.8 10

 59 Lidtke, Jeremy               Milwaukee Sc             25.30  -4.0  9

 60 Nichols, Tim                 Hendrix                  25.33   1.5  4

 61 Wallace, A.J.                Webster                  25.37  -2.1  7

 62 Mitcheal, Jake               Hendrix                  25.41  -0.9  8

 63 Whitehead, Andrew            Illinois Col             25.84  -2.1  7

 64 Toll, Steve                  Milwaukee Sc             26.01  -4.0  9

 65 Baird, Ryan                  Milwaukee Sc             26.19  -0.9  8

 65 Grant, Terry                 Illinois Col             26.19  -0.9  8

 67 Parker, John                 Rust                     26.35  -4.0  9

 68 Clark, Chernin               Rust                     26.43  -4.0  9

 69 Sutrisno, Indra              Sewanee                  27.56  -4.0  9

 

Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Grant, Katy                  Harding               11:11.71 

  2 Kosgei, Esther               Harding               11:26.51 

  3 Price, Ivy                   Miss College          12:20.82 

  4 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras                 12:29.26 

  5 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc          12:53.33 

  6 Davenport, Stephanie         Hendrix               12:59.96 

  7 Fesperman, Emma              Rhodes                13:05.92 

  8 Rappe, Kelly                 Hendrix               13:13.54 

  9 Atkins, Hagan                Harding               13:17.89 

 10 Barstow, Amanda              Miss College          13:35.91 

 11 Tranum, Sloan                Miss College          14:10.29 

 12 Bordenave, Emily             Miss College          14:41.65 

 

Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Lutz, Zak                    Milwaukee Sc           9:50.28 

  2 Higgins, Mike                Loras                 10:05.32 

  3 Fuentes, Drew                Albion                10:21.82 

  4 Unangst, Keen                Milwaukee Sc          10:23.52 

  5 Melvin, Matt                 Albion                10:29.34 

  6 Marino, Ryan                 Millikin              10:35.90 

  7 Stott, Mickey                Wis.-Stout            10:58.41 

  8 Borutta, Stephen             Hendrix               10:58.62 

  9 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc          11:15.01 

 10 Wilcox, Tyler                Sewanee               11:31.01 

 -- Platzer, Patrick             Sewanee                    DNF 

 

Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Coe  'A'                                           10:07.86 

  2 Rhodes  'A'                                        10:36.37 

  3 Illinois College  'A'                              11:07.13 

 

Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Illinois College  'A'                               8:16.77 

  2 Loras  'A'                                          8:20.76 

  3 Miss College  'A'                                   8:24.88 

  4 Sewanee  'A'                                        8:25.60 

  5 Rhodes  'A'                                         8:25.82 

  6 Principia College  'A'                              8:33.07 

  7 Millikin  'A'                                       8:40.74 

  8 Hendrix  'A'                                        8:41.63 

  9 Rhodes  'B'                                         8:42.57 

 10 Webster  'A'                                        8:46.64 

 11 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         8:55.78 

 12 Illinois College  'B'                               9:07.10 

 

Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:59.99   1

  2 Loras  'A'                                          4:02.23   1

  3 Bethel  'A'                                         4:03.15   1

  4 Millikin  'A'                                       4:05.15   1

  5 Hendrix  'A'                                        4:07.38   1

  6 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     4:18.42   1

  7 Robert Morris (Ill.)  'A'                           4:21.69   2

  8 Rhodes  'B'                                         4:30.52   2

  9 Loras  'B'                                          4:36.88   1

 

Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Harding  'A'                                        3:16.00   1

  2 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:25.20   1

  3 Loras  'A'                                          3:26.01   1

  4 Rhodes  'B'                                         3:27.31   2

  5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         3:27.55   2

  6 Harding  'B'                                        3:28.01   2

  7 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     3:29.97   1

  8 Millsaps  'A'                                       3:30.03   2

  9 Bethel  'A'                                         3:30.69   1

 10 Albion  'A'                                         3:31.98   1

 11 Illinois College  'A'                               3:33.37   1

 12 Harding  'C'                                        3:35.68   2

 13 Millikin  'A'                                       3:36.42   2

 14 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:38.78   2

 15 Rhodes  'C'                                         3:40.81   3

 16 Millikin  'B'                                       3:44.08   2

 17 Loras  'B'                                          3:46.21   3

 18 Illinois College  'B'                               3:51.83   3

 

Event 27  Women High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Gibson, Dia                  Harding                  1.57m    5-01.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

  2 Baranek, Julia               Wis.-Eau Cla             1.57m    5-01.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62

        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget       Hendrix                  1.52m    4-11.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57

        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

  4 Morigaki, Cassandra          Coe                      1.52m    4-11.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57

        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

  4 Strickland, Michelle         Dubuque                  1.52m    4-11.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57

        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX

  6 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras                    1.52m    4-11.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57

        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

  7 Buchanan, Emily              Wis.-Eau Cla             1.47m    4-09.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52

        P    P    P    O    O  XXX

  8 Ferris, Cathryn              Illinois Col             1.47m    4-09.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52

        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

  9 Guthrie, Anne                Wis.-Stout               1.47m    4-09.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52

        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

 10 Inczauskis, Heather          Wis.-Stout               1.42m    4-07.75

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47

       XO    O    O   XO  XXX

 11 Blow, Desiree'               Memphis                  1.37m    4-06.00

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42

        P    P    O  XXX

 11 Thill, Cassie                Loras                    1.37m    4-06.00

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42

        P    P    O  XXX

 13 Walker, Pearline             Bevill State             1.37m    4-06.00

     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42

        O   XO    O  XXX

 14 Nehls, Karly                 Milwaukee Sc             1.32m    4-04.00

     1.27 1.32 1.37

        P  XXO  XXX

 14 McIntyre, Danielle           Sewanee                  1.32m    4-04.00

     1.27 1.32 1.37

        O  XXO  XXX

 16 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                   1.27m    4-02.00

     1.27 1.32

       XO  XXX

 16 Atnip, Becky                 Rhodes                   1.27m    4-02.00

     1.27 1.32

       XO  XXX

 18 Washington, Sarah            Bevill State             1.27m    4-02.00

     1.27 1.32

      XXO  XXX

 18 Keough, Kathleen             Milwaukee Sc             1.27m    4-02.00

     1.27 1.32

      XXO  XXX

 -- Taylor, Jasmine              Dubuque                     NH           

     1.27

      XXX

 

Event 28  Men High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Binkley, Dillon              Illinois Col             2.02m    6-07.50

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.02 2.05

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

  2 Callier, Logan               Harding                  1.90m    6-02.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95

        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX

  3 Schmieder, Jeremy            Illinois Col             1.85m    6-00.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90

        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX

  4 Reese, Lorenzo               Albion                   1.85m    6-00.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90

        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX

  5 Carl, Graham                 Loras                    1.80m    5-10.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85

        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX

  6 Klimowiczs, Joe              Milwaukee Sc             1.75m    5-08.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

        O    O    O  XXX

  7 Obernuefemann, Aaron         Webster                  1.75m    5-08.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

        O    O  XXO  XXX

  7 Goins, Nick                  Albion                   1.75m    5-08.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

        O    O  XXO  XXX

  9 Anderson, Zach               Wis.-Stout               1.75m    5-08.75

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80

       XO    O  XXO  XXX

 10 Mengarelli, Kyle             Millikin                 1.70m    5-07.00

     1.65 1.70 1.75

        O   XO  XXX

 -- Donalds, Andy                Milwaukee Sc                NH           

     1.65

      XXX

 -- Marolda, Geoff               Sewanee                     NH           

     1.65 1.70

        P  XXX

 -- Lewis, Darrell               Memphis                     NH            

     1.65 1.70 1.75

        P    P  XXX

 -- Maldonado, Jerry             Hendrix                     NH           

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95

        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

 -- Varnado, Cameron             Millsaps                    NH           

     1.65 1.70 1.75

        P    P  XXX

 

Event 29  Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Suckow, Hayley               Wis.-Eau Cla             3.50m   11-05.75

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

  2 Granzow, Linda               Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

  3 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                  3.05m   10-00.00

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20

        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX

  4 Brewster, Brittany           Memphis                  3.05m   10-00.00

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20

        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX

  5 Joutras, Dawn                Millikin                 2.75m    9-00.25

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90

        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

  6 DeFabrizio, Melissa          Rhodes                   2.60m    8-06.25

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75

        O    O    O    O  XXX

  6 Blodgett, Kristen            Coe                      2.60m    8-06.25

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75

        P    P    O    O  XXX

  8 Englert, Melissa             Dubuque                  2.60m    8-06.25

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75

        P    P   XO   XO  XXX

  9 Wilson, Brooke               Miss College             2.60m    8-06.25

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75

        P    P    O  XXO  XXX

 10 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc             2.60m    8-06.25

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75

        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX

 11 Nelson, Jamie                Miss College             2.45m    8-00.50

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75

        P    P    O    P  XXX

 11 Price, Ivy                   Miss College             2.45m    8-00.50

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60

        O    P    O  XXX

 13 Keough, Kathleen             Milwaukee Sc             2.45m    8-00.50

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60

       XO    O   XO  XXX

 14 Grant, Jenny                 Hendrix                  2.30m    7-06.50

     2.15 2.30 2.45

        O    O  XXX

 -- Cooney, Jourdan              Sewanee                     NH           

     2.15

      XXX

 -- Webster, Caroline            Rhodes                      NH           

     2.15

      XXX

 

Event 30  Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Pride, T.J.                  Miss College             4.35m   14-03.25

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.60

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX

  2 Tuminello, Vince             Wis.-Stout               4.20m   13-09.25

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35

        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX

  3 Kosiak, Mike                 Wis.-Eau Cla             4.05m   13-03.50

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20

        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

  4 Winslager, Josh              Harding                  4.05m   13-03.50

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20

        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX

  5 Moye, Jeremy                 Rhodes                   4.05m   13-03.50

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20

        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX

  6 Bouillian, T.J.              Millikin                 3.90m   12-09.50

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05

        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX

  7 Westaby, Blade               Loras                    3.90m   12-09.50

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05

        P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX

  8 Gosha, Raymond               Dubuque                  3.75m   12-03.50

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

        P    P    P    P    O  XXX

  9 Weber, Matthew               Milwaukee Sc             3.45m   11-03.75

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60

        P  XXO   XO  XXX

 -- Negus, John                  Wis.-Stout                  NH           

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05

        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

 -- Doubet, Eric                 Milwaukee Sc                NH           

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60

        P    P    P  XXX

 -- Baird, Ryan                  Milwaukee Sc                NH           

     3.15

      XXX

 -- Ball, Caleb                  Millikin                    NH           

     3.15

      XXX

 -- Prackett, Brian              Memphis                     NH           

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

 

Event 31  Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Walker, Pearline             Bevill State             5.52m   1.3  18-01.50

     5.52m(1.3) FOUL      5.09m(0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS    

  2 Daykin, Kirsten              Millikin                 5.13m   3.7  16-10.00

     4.88m(0.6) 4.65m(1.3) 5.13m(3.7) 4.81m(2.6) 4.54m(0.9) 4.80m(1.6)

  3 Sanner, Breanna              Bevill State             5.11m   3.5  16-09.25

     4.98m(0.6) 5.11m(3.5) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.97m(3.0) 5.09m(2.8) 5.11m(1.5)

  4 Walton, Deonna               Millsaps                 5.08m   0.3  16-08.00

     4.53m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.7) 4.88m(0.5) 5.03m(0.1) 5.08m(0.3)

  5 Goss, Julia                  Rhodes                   5.06m   1.9  16-07.25

     4.36m(2.8) 4.76m(1.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.9) 4.67m(0.3) 5.02m(1.5)

  6 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col             4.97m   0.3  16-03.75

     4.92m(2.9) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.87m(1.0) 4.77m(5.0) 4.97m(0.3) 4.03m(2.0)

  7 Starwalt, Bridgette          Millikin                 4.91m   0.2  16-01.50

     4.91m(0.2) FOUL      4.83m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.81m(1.4)

  8 Craig, Ebony                 Dubuque                  4.90m   1.4  16-01.00

     4.90m(1.4) FOUL      4.69m(+0.0) FOUL      4.80m(0.3) PASS    

  9 Peter, Ashlea                Wis.-Stout               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00

     4.68m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.9) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.79m(0.9) 4.48m(1.6) 4.76m(1.9)

 10 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                    4.65m   2.1  15-03.25

     4.65m(2.1) 4.65m(1.7) FOUL             

 11 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    4.55m   2.7  14-11.25

     FOUL      4.40m(+0.0) 4.55m(2.7)        

 12 Blow, Desiree'               Memphis                  4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25

     FOUL      4.40m(+0.0) FOUL             

 13 Nehls, Karly                 Milwaukee Sc             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75

     FOUL      4.36m(+0.0) FOUL             

 14 Jones, Marissa               Rust                     4.31m   2.6  14-01.75

     3.86m(1.8) 4.31m(2.6) FOUL             

 15 Jack, Morgan                 Memphis                  4.30m   2.4  14-01.25

     FOUL      4.30m(2.4) FOUL             

 16 Gibbs, Marissa               Webster                  4.27m   3.6  14-00.25

     4.03m(2.8) 3.87m(0.5) 4.27m(3.6)        

 17 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri             4.23m   1.1  13-10.50

     4.23m(1.1) FOUL      4.01m(1.4)        

 18 Hill, Shavetta               Rust                     3.99m   0.9  13-01.25

     FOUL      3.84m(1.3) 3.99m(0.9)        

 19 Dean, Queen                  Rust                     3.91m   1.1  12-10.00

     3.91m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL             

 20 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                    3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50

     FOUL      3.87m(+0.0) FOUL             

 21 Sanders, Danielle            Webster                  3.85m   2.0  12-07.75

     3.85m(2.0) 3.65m(2.0) 3.32m(4.5)        

 22 Cook, Erica                  Millsaps                 3.79m   0.7  12-05.25

     3.79m(0.7) 3.65m(0.1) FOUL             

 -- Washington, Sarah            Bevill State              FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             

 -- Yarbrough, Keyosha           Unattached                FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               

 -- Tyra-Henderson, Katelyn      Bevill State              FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             

 

Event 32  Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Jackson, DJ                  Illinois Col             6.87m   2.7  22-06.50

     6.87m(2.7) 6.87m(1.9) 6.78m(1.3) 6.77m(3.2) 6.50m(0.3) 6.64m(+0.0)

  2 Keck, Jake                   Illinois Col             6.74m   0.9  22-01.50

     6.70m(2.0) 6.74m(0.9) FOUL      6.38m(0.8) 6.63m(0.3) PASS    

  3 Rivers, Deoante'             Miss College             6.66m   2.8  21-10.25

     6.66m(2.8) 6.58m(2.5) 6.28m(1.9) PASS      FOUL      FOUL    

  4 Flood, Sam                   Wis.-Stout               6.52m   2.2  21-04.75

     6.48m(3.9) 6.52m(2.2) 6.44m(1.7) PASS      6.49m(2.3) FOUL    

  5 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel                   6.24m   1.2  20-05.75  6.23m -2nd best

     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 6.23m(1.3) 6.24m(1.2) 6.17m(1.9) 5.96m(+0.0)

  6 Goins, Nick                  Albion                   6.24m   1.8  20-05.75  5.82m -2nd best

     FOUL      6.24m(1.8) FOUL      5.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL    

  7 Lewis, Darrell               Memphis                  6.19m   4.0  20-03.75

     5.84m(0.9) 6.19m(4.0) 5.85m(2.5) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL    

  8 Waller, Russell              Millikin                 6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25

     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 6.15m(+0.0) FOUL      5.85m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.5)

  9 Hargrave, Jeremy             Miss College             6.04m   0.1  19-09.75

     5.51m(0.1) 6.04m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.46m(0.7) FOUL    

 10 Westbrook, Jarret            Wis.-Stout               6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75

     FOUL      6.01m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.9)        

 11 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc             5.97m   1.8  19-07.00

     5.97m(1.8) 5.86m(3.6) FOUL             

 12 Tibbs, Ivan                  Dubuque                  5.93m   1.1  19-05.50

     5.81m(0.2) 5.74m(0.1) 5.93m(1.1)        

 13 Diederich, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc             5.87m   2.8  19-03.25

     FOUL      FOUL      5.87m(2.8)        

 14 Wallace, A.J.                Webster                  5.81m   2.3  19-00.75

     5.71m(2.0) 5.81m(2.3) 5.78m(4.7)        

 14 Bell, Carltavius             Miss College             5.81m   1.0  19-00.75

     FOUL      5.81m(1.0) FOUL              

 16 Grant, Terry                 Illinois Col             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00

     5.78m(1.9) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)        

 17 Greer, Devi                  Millikin                 5.73m   2.4  18-09.75

     5.73m(2.4) 4.98m(2.1) FOUL              

 18 Lee, Blaine                  Wis.-Stout               5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50

     FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) 5.58m(2.7)        

 19 Sanfilippo, Anthony          Hendrix                  5.68m   1.2  18-07.75

     5.48m(1.6) 5.68m(1.2) 5.68m(3.9)        

 20 Miller, Tyler                Albion                   5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25

     FOUL      5.67m(+0.0) FOUL             

 21 Pears, Bruce                 Millsaps                 5.52m   1.5  18-01.50

     5.52m(1.5) FOUL      5.22m(2.9)        

 22 Ford, Julian                 Millikin                 5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50

     5.37m(2.1) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.1)        

 23 Obernuefemann, Aaron         Webster                  5.40m   2.3  17-08.75

     5.40m(2.3) 5.38m(0.9) 5.11m(1.2)        

 24 Donalds, Andy                Milwaukee Sc             5.29m   2.1  17-04.25

     FOUL      5.23m(0.9) 5.29m(2.1)        

 25 Nelson, Maurice              Albion                   5.28m   1.6  17-04.00

     4.55m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.6) 5.22m(3.4)        

 26 Marolda, Geoff               Sewanee                  5.09m   1.4  16-08.50

     5.09m(1.4) 4.80m(1.7) FOUL             

 27 Moye, Jeremy                 Rhodes                   4.71m   2.3  15-05.50

     FOUL      4.40m(0.3) 4.71m(2.3)        

 

Event 33  Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Sanner, Breanna              Bevill State            11.62m   0.7  38-01.50

     10.85m(0.6) 10.98m(0.1) 11.17m(0.9) 11.10m(0.7) 11.62m(0.7) 11.59m(+0.0)

  2 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            11.44m   3.2  37-06.50

     11.05m(1.9) FOUL      11.01m(2.5) 10.83m(1.1) 11.44m(3.2) 11.25m(1.2)

  3 Peter, Ashlea                Wis.-Stout              11.34m   4.1  37-02.50

     FOUL      11.34m(4.1) 10.96m(2.3) 10.75m(0.6) FOUL      10.97m(1.7)

  4 Craig, Ebony                 Dubuque                 10.98m   0.9  36-00.25

     FOUL      10.98m(0.9) 10.48m(2.7) 10.46m(0.8) 10.43m(0.7) PASS    

  5 Baranek, Julia               Wis.-Eau Cla            10.88m   2.3  35-08.50

     10.88m(2.3) 10.71m(2.5) 9.93m(0.1) FOUL      10.10m(+0.0) FOUL    

  6 Daykin, Kirsten              Millikin                10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75

     10.16m(1.6) 10.08m(1.6) FOUL      10.71m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL    

  7 Specht, Samantha             Rhodes                  10.05m   2.4  32-11.75

     10.05m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      10.00m(2.1) 9.97m(0.4) PASS    

  8 McAllister, Callie           Harding                  9.96m   2.1  32-08.25

     9.57m(1.2) 9.96m(2.1) 9.67m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS    

  9 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                    9.59m   1.2  31-05.75

     9.47m(0.9) 9.04m(0.1) 9.59m(1.2) 8.93m(1.9) 8.97m(0.2) 9.28m(2.4)

 10 Nehls, Karly                 Milwaukee Sc             9.44m   1.9  30-11.75

     FOUL      FOUL      9.44m(1.9)        

 11 Borchelt, Kelsey             Millikin                 9.39m   3.7  30-09.75

     9.15m(3.2) 9.25m(0.2) 9.39m(3.7)        

 -- McIntyre, Danielle           Sewanee                   FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               

 -- Cooney, Jourdan              Sewanee                   FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               

 

Event 34  Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Garrison, Joel               Miss College            13.55m   1.3  44-05.50

     13.27m(1.3) 12.65m(1.7) 13.06m(0.4) 12.96m(0.4) 13.55m(1.3) FOUL    

  2 Cook, Greg                   Rhodes                  13.13m   1.8  43-01.00

     12.23m(+0.0) 12.70m(+0.0) FOUL      12.50m(1.9) 13.13m(1.8) 12.44m(+0.0)

  3 Ford, Julian                 Millikin                12.74m   2.4  41-09.75

     FOUL      12.40m(+0.0) 12.48m(2.0) 11.96m(0.1) 12.38m(0.4) 12.74m(2.4)

  4 Waller, Russell              Millikin                12.67m   0.3  41-07.00

     FOUL      12.42m(1.3) FOUL      12.63m(1.2) 12.67m(0.3) FOUL    

  5 Mengarelli, Kyle             Millikin                12.60m   0.9  41-04.25  12.57m -2nd best

     FOUL      12.41m(0.3) 12.34m(1.2) 12.60m(0.9) FOUL      12.57m(0.3)

  6 Weborg, Arthur               Milwaukee Sc            12.60m   4.4  41-04.25  12.35m -2nd best

     12.24m(+0.0) 12.26m(1.4) PASS      FOUL      12.35m(1.4) 12.60m(4.4)

  7 Wallace, A.J.                Webster                 12.42m   2.0  40-09.00

     12.40m(1.2) 12.42m(2.0) 11.93m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS    

  8 Harris, Grant                Harding                 12.25m   0.6  40-02.25

     12.25m(0.6) 11.82m(3.6) 12.12m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS    

  9 Moya, Viktor                 Harding                 12.21m   0.4  40-00.75

     12.21m(0.4) 12.01m(+0.0) 11.74m(1.0) 12.14m(2.1) 12.01m(1.4) 11.78m(1.2)

 10 Jackson, Johnny              Loras                   12.02m   1.4  39-05.25

     11.87m(0.5) 11.92m(1.9) 12.02m(1.4)        

 11 Miller, Tyler                Albion                  11.90m   1.3  39-00.50

     FOUL      FOUL      11.90m(1.3)        

 12 Grant, Terry                 Illinois Col            11.70m   1.1  38-04.75

     FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(1.1)        

 13 Pears, Bruce                 Millsaps                11.65m   1.1  38-02.75

     11.65m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL             

 14 Nelson, Maurice              Albion                  11.44m   1.0  37-06.50

     11.44m(1.0) FOUL      11.10m(0.2)        

 15 Goins, Nick                  Albion                  11.40m   2.0  37-05.00

     FOUL      FOUL      11.40m(2.0)        

 16 Reese, Lorenzo               Albion                  11.13m   3.2  36-06.25

     FOUL      11.13m(3.2) 10.69m(0.3)        

 17 Williams, Michael            Dubuque                 10.18m   1.7  33-04.75

     FOUL      FOUL      10.18m(1.7)        

 -- Lee, Blaine                  Wis.-Stout                FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             

 -- Glenn, Richard               Harding                   FOUL                

     FOUL      FOUL      PASS             

 

Event 35  Women Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   42.08m     138-01

      35.61m  42.00m  40.00m  39.21m  42.08m  39.35m

  2 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                41.96m     137-08

      35.38m  29.94m  FOUL  41.96m  32.70m  38.28m

  3 Anciaux, Sarah               Coe                     41.79m     137-01

      40.58m  40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  41.79m  FOUL

  4 Frederick, Brittany          Wis.-Eau Cla            41.14m     135-00

      FOUL  41.14m  39.80m  34.05m  FOUL  37.30m

  5 Mayer, Sam                   Wis.-Stout              39.92m     131-00

      38.66m  38.69m  38.31m  FOUL  FOUL  39.92m

  6 Wellstein, Marquerite        Milwaukee Sc            35.45m     116-04

      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.00m

  7 Haller, Lindsey              Wis.-Eau Cla            32.83m     107-08

      FOUL  23.76m  32.83m  31.17m  FOUL  29.84m

  8 Langfeldt, Mallory           Wis.-Stout              32.61m     107-00

      29.43m  32.61m  32.05m  FOUL  31.72m  FOUL

  9 Roper, Rhiannon              Harding                 31.78m     104-03

      31.78m  30.92m  29.22m  30.57m  28.24m  FOUL

 10 Webster, Triesha             Bethel                  31.76m     104-02

      29.73m  31.66m  31.76m        

 11 Laird, Kasey                 Millsaps                31.08m     102-00

      30.55m  30.88m  31.08m        

 12 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel                  30.32m      99-06

      28.39m  30.09m  30.32m        

 13 Johnson, Kortney             Wis.-Eau Cla            29.96m      98-03

      FOUL  26.40m  29.96m        

 14 Rossi, Gillian               Hendrix                 29.40m      96-05

      29.40m  FOUL  FOUL        

 15 Romano, Victoria             Millsaps                28.76m      94-04

      27.00m  28.49m  28.76m           

 16 Devlin, Samantha             Hendrix                 28.26m      92-08

      FOUL  FOUL  28.26m        

 17 Spesards, Leann              Millikin                28.15m      92-04

      28.15m  27.49m  26.62m         

 18 Riley, Amanda                Harding                 27.63m      90-08

      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m        

 19 Pond, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 26.93m      88-04

      21.26m  FOUL  26.93m        

 20 Costello, Kelly              Milwaukee Sc            26.62m      87-04

      FOUL  25.43m  26.62m        

 21 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                 26.53m      87-00

      26.53m  FOUL  24.70m        

 22 Darwin, Jena                 Dubuque                 26.49m      86-11

      25.86m  FOUL  26.49m        

 23 Altenberger, Emilie          Millikin                25.79m      84-07

      FOUL  FOUL  25.79m          

 24 Makowski, Elizabeth          Robert Morri            25.78m      84-07

      25.22m  FOUL  25.78m        

 25 Wiggin, Lindsey              Hendrix                 24.27m      79-07

      22.23m  24.27m  FOUL        

 26 Lang, Alison                 Rhodes                  21.20m      69-07

      21.20m  PASS  PASS        

 27 Mitchner, Carlita            Rhodes                  20.23m      66-04

      FOUL  19.47m  20.23m          

 28 Jackson, Tanisha             Rust                    16.97m      55-08

      FOUL  16.00m  16.97m        

 29 Crawford, Jasmine            Rust                    14.30m      46-11

      14.30m  FOUL  14.15m        

 -- Rankin, Lesley               Webster                   FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 36  Men Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Larson, Sean                 Wis.-Stout              48.01m     157-06

      FOUL  44.98m  48.01m  47.73m  47.64m  46.85m

  2 Maryott, Andrew              Rhodes                  47.37m     155-05

      44.32m  45.62m  47.37m  45.06m  45.44m  FOUL

  3 Schruth, Geoff               Wis.-Stout              45.83m     150-04

      42.67m  44.86m  43.04m  43.96m  45.83m  45.54m

  4 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 44.81m     147-00

      44.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Wolff, Jon                   Wis.-Stout              43.85m     143-10

      43.85m  FOUL  41.06m  41.97m  41.05m  42.89m

  6 Demeio, Mike                 Millikin                42.97m     141-00

      40.33m  34.37m  42.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Ross, Sam                    Loras                   41.79m     137-01

      41.79m  38.51m  38.45m  41.06m  38.35m  38.23m

  8 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                   41.58m     136-05

      41.58m  FOUL  39.69m  36.00m  41.26m  41.45m

  9 Diederich, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc            41.05m     134-08

      FOUL  37.11m  41.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS

 10 Taylor, Justin               Sewanee                 40.32m     132-03

      37.52m  39.77m  40.32m        

 11 Boyd, Jamie                  Albion                  40.16m     131-09

      40.16m  39.05m  39.46m        

 12 McCavit, Shaw                Albion                  39.90m     130-11

      37.68m  39.90m           

 13 Rodgers, Austin              Albion                  39.85m     130-09

      38.78m  39.85m  38.09m        

 14 Woods, Mark                  Millikin                39.70m     130-03

      36.57m  39.40m  39.70m          

 15 Archie, Walter               Arkansas Bap            39.29m     128-11

      39.29m  FOUL  FOUL        

 16 Lamkin, Tim                  Wis.-Stout              38.70m     127-00

      FOUL  38.70m  FOUL        

 17 Meyer, Andrew                Coe                     38.53m     126-05

      35.80m  38.53m  37.02m        

 18 Verhyen, Brent               Milwaukee Sc            38.16m     125-02

      38.16m  36.31m  37.98m        

 19 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                38.14m     125-01

      FOUL  FOUL  38.14m        

 20 Moore, Justin                Arkansas Bap            37.79m     124-00

      37.50m  37.79m  FOUL        

 21 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            37.10m     121-09

      35.74m  35.72m  37.10m        

 22 Carl, Casey                  Bethel                  36.93m     121-02

      36.93m  FOUL  PASS          

 23 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            36.69m     120-04

      35.25m  36.69m  ND        

 24 Trofimuk, Peter              Millikin                36.57m     120-00

      36.57m  35.30m  FOUL        

 25 Swast, Jon                   Wis.-Stout              35.69m     117-01

      35.69m  FOUL  FOUL        

 26 Moore, Kyle                  Arkansas Bap            34.88m     114-05

      FOUL  34.88m  FOUL        

 26 Campball, John               Bethel                  34.88m     114-05

      33.46m  FOUL  34.88m          

 28 Buckly, Quincy               Bethel                  34.38m     112-09

      34.37m  FOUL  34.38m        

 29 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                   34.31m     112-07

      FOUL  FOUL  34.31m        

 30 Woodward, Nate               Wis.-Eau Cla            33.03m     108-04

      33.03m  FOUL  ND        

 31 Ditzhazy, Austen             Albion                  32.92m     108-00

      32.92m  FOUL  FOUL        

 32 Adesoli, Ahmad               Rust                    32.84m     107-09

      32.84m  ND  ND        

 33 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col            31.93m     104-09

      31.93m  FOUL  ND        

 34 Katcher, Kyle                Illinois Col            31.80m     104-04

      31.80m  ND  ND        

 35 Aaron, Robert                Webster                 28.84m      94-07

      28.84m  ND  ND        

 36 Mestelle, Bart               Wis.-Eau Cla            28.17m      92-05

      28.17m  ND  ND        

 37 Howell, Gary                 Rust                    27.38m      89-10

      27.38m  FOUL  ND        

 38 Haddad, Bryce                Millsaps                27.30m      89-07

      27.30m  ND  ND        

 39 Barbknecht, Owen             Illinois Col            26.82m      88-00

      26.82m  FOUL  FOUL          

 40 Crosby, Ronald               Rust                    25.68m      84-03

      25.68m  FOUL  FOUL        

 41 Anderson, Zach               Wis.-Stout              25.10m      82-04

      25.10m  FOUL  ND        

 42 Swanson, Patrick             Wis.-Eau Cla            23.34m      76-07

      23.34m  ND  FOUL        

 43 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque                 22.58m      74-01

      22.58m  ND  FOUL        

 -- Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col              FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Jasperson, Michael           Milwaukee Sc              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- King, Ethan                  Millikin                  FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Berlin, Andrew               Wis.-Stout                FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Munhollon, Tyler             Coe                       FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 37  Women Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   49.66m     162-11

      47.41m  47.04m  FOUL  49.66m  48.13m  FOUL

  2 Frederick, Brittany          Wis.-Eau Cla            47.62m     156-03

      FOUL  43.96m  FOUL  46.83m  47.62m  FOUL

  3 Mayer, Sam                   Wis.-Stout              47.22m     154-11

      FOUL  45.84m  47.22m  FOUL  46.64m  46.70m

  4 Altenberger, Emilie          Millikin                43.23m     141-10

      40.86m  43.23m  FOUL  FOUL  41.05m  FOUL

  5 Haller, Lindsey              Wis.-Eau Cla            41.78m     137-01

      39.68m  37.39m  38.32m  41.78m  40.13m  FOUL

  6 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                38.86m     127-06

      34.79m  33.68m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m  37.10m

  7 Johnson, Kortney             Wis.-Eau Cla            37.89m     124-04

      36.32m  35.04m  FOUL  37.03m  37.87m  37.89m

  8 Spesards, Leann              Millikin                37.20m     122-00

      36.63m  36.93m  FOUL  37.20m  35.69m  33.34m

  9 Yeoward, Jennifer            Illinois Col            35.14m     115-03

      FOUL  32.26m  31.49m  32.89m  32.50m  35.14m

 10 Lang, Alison                 Rhodes                  31.80m     104-04

      29.23m  31.80m  FOUL        

 11 Rossi, Gillian               Hendrix                 30.45m      99-11

      27.27m  30.45m  ND        

 12 Langfeldt, Mallory           Wis.-Stout              29.63m      97-02

      29.63m  FOUL  FOUL        

 13 Makowski, Elizabeth          Robert Morri            29.20m      95-10

      27.25m  29.20m  ND        

 14 Bavlnka, Krista              Milwaukee Sc            29.16m      95-08

      29.16m  FOUL  ND        

 15 Devlin, Samantha             Hendrix                 29.00m      95-02

      29.00m  FOUL  ND        

 16 Wiggin, Lindsey              Hendrix                 26.22m      86-00

      FOUL  26.22m  ND        

 17 Santiago, Jenny              Robert Morri            24.69m      81-00

      24.69m  ND  ND        

 18 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                 23.87m      78-04

      FOUL  23.87m  FOUL        

 19 Pond, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 23.81m      78-01

      23.81m  ND  ND        

 -- Goode, Skye                  Wis.-Stout                FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 38  Men Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Larson, Sean                 Wis.-Stout              54.30m     178-02

      FOUL  54.30m  52.09m  FOUL  FOUL  54.25m

  2 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                   49.91m     163-09

      FOUL  47.38m  48.54m  47.42m  43.12m  49.91m

  3 Jasperson, Michael           Milwaukee Sc            48.79m     160-01

      43.24m  41.92m  45.75m  46.23m  48.79m  46.83m

  4 Meyer, Andrew                Coe                     47.72m     156-07

      46.39m  FOUL  45.94m  44.52m  47.72m  46.22m

  5 Wolff, Jon                   Wis.-Stout              47.09m     154-06

      45.07m  FOUL  47.09m  45.88m  45.89m  FOUL

  6 Maryott, Andrew              Rhodes                  46.85m     153-08

      FOUL  FOUL  46.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Lamkin, Tim                  Wis.-Stout              46.35m     152-01

      45.09m  FOUL  46.35m  44.24m  43.98m  FOUL

  8 Campbell, Sean               Loras                   45.36m     148-10

      45.36m  43.33m  43.79m  44.55m  FOUL  41.45m

  9 Myyra, Erik                  Albion                  43.43m     142-06

      43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  37.70m  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Trofimuk, Peter              Millikin                42.48m     139-04

      39.65m  41.54m  42.48m        

 11 Woods, Mark                  Millikin                41.16m     135-00

      FOUL  40.10m  41.16m        

 12 Schruth, Geoff               Wis.-Stout              41.13m     134-11

      FOUL  FOUL  41.13m          

 13 Verhyen, Brent               Milwaukee Sc            41.06m     134-08

      FOUL  41.06m  40.97m        

 14 Swast, Jon                   Wis.-Stout              40.93m     134-03

      31.58m  36.40m  40.93m        

 15 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            39.99m     131-02

      39.99m  FOUL  38.97m        

 16 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 39.66m     130-01

      35.43m  FOUL  39.66m        

 17 Ritter, Eric                 Coe                     38.86m     127-06

      38.86m  36.79m  36.48m        

 18 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                36.43m     119-06

      36.43m  FOUL  36.35m        

 19 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                   35.92m     117-10

      FOUL  FOUL  35.92m        

 20 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            35.90m     117-09

      34.43m  35.90m  FOUL        

 21 Boyd, Jamie                  Albion                  35.89m     117-09

      FOUL  FOUL  35.89m        

 22 Copeland, Neil               Albion                  34.95m     114-08

      FOUL  34.95m  FOUL        

 23 Heston, Sam                  Loras                   33.16m     108-09

      FOUL  33.16m  FOUL        

 24 Ross, Sam                    Loras                   31.91m     104-08

      31.82m  31.91m  FOUL        

 25 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            31.72m     104-01

      FOUL  FOUL  31.72m          

 26 Salzer, Griffen              Rhodes                  31.38m     102-11

      FOUL  FOUL  31.38m        

 27 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col            30.92m     101-05

      FOUL  30.92m  ND        

 28 Taylor, Justin               Sewanee                 26.96m      88-05

      26.96m  FOUL  ND        

 29 Barbknecht, Owen             Illinois Col            26.85m      88-01

      FOUL  26.85m  FOUL         

 -- Berlin, Andrew               Wis.-Stout                FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Munhollon, Tyler             Coe                       FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 39  Women Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Granzow, Linda               Unattached              36.71m     120-05

      30.25m  36.71m  36.52m  35.54m  35.34m  34.56m

  2 Lang, Alison                 Rhodes                  33.66m     110-05

      28.75m  33.66m  30.01m  29.80m  FOUL  30.88m

  3 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col            33.20m     108-11

      28.85m  30.47m  32.76m  32.26m  30.00m  33.20m

  4 Zibulsky, Stephanie          Harding                 29.43m      96-07

      25.75m  25.88m  29.18m  29.43m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Baranek, Michelle            Wis.-Eau Cla            28.71m      94-02

      13.24m  26.85m  FOUL  28.71m  FOUL  26.90m

  6 Atnip, Becky                 Rhodes                  28.47m      93-05

      25.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.47m  FOUL

  7 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            28.26m      92-08

      FOUL  25.20m  28.26m  27.96m  FOUL  27.63m

  8 Wellstein, Marquerite        Milwaukee Sc            27.88m      91-06

      27.88m  26.79m  FOUL  27.32m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Santiago, Jenny              Robert Morri            26.52m      87-00

      26.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.48m  FOUL

 10 Goode, Skye                  Wis.-Stout              25.32m      83-01

      20.22m  25.32m  FOUL  FOUL  24.95m  24.76m

 11 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                  24.82m      81-05

      21.42m  FOUL  24.82m        

 12 Costello, Kelly              Milwaukee Sc            22.88m      75-01

      22.88m  FOUL  FOUL        

 13 Rieger, Laura                Loras                   21.95m      72-00

      21.95m  FOUL  FOUL           

 14 Guthrie, Anne                Wis.-Stout              21.42m      70-03

      21.42m  FOUL  FOUL        

 15 Romano, Victoria             Millsaps                20.74m      68-00

      20.74m  FOUL  FOUL        

 16 Sitzer, Monica               Hendrix                 20.40m      66-11

      20.40m  FOUL  FOUL        

 17 Smith, Ellie                 Wis.-Eau Cla            19.39m      63-07

      19.39m  FOUL  FOUL        

 18 Schadl, Steph                Loras                   18.62m      61-01

      18.62m  FOUL  PASS        

 19 Bavlnka, Krista              Milwaukee Sc            18.13m      59-06

      18.13m  FOUL  FOUL        

 20 Inczauskis, Heather          Wis.-Stout              15.50m      50-10

      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL        

 21 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel                  14.20m      46-07

      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Webster, Triesha             Bethel                    FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Washington, Sarah            Bevill State              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 40  Men Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Cook, Greg                   Rhodes                  57.27m     187-11

      43.45m  51.55m  51.70m  48.53m  54.03m  57.27m

  2 Carl, Casey                  Bethel                  53.84m     176-08

      FOUL  50.60m  53.84m  49.66m  FOUL  52.40m

  3 Ditzhazy, Austen             Albion                  52.24m     171-05

      50.43m  47.80m  45.96m  44.65m  52.24m  FOUL

  4 Diederich, Kevin             Milwaukee Sc            50.59m     166-00

      44.22m  49.39m  50.59m        

  5 Taylor, Kyle                 Millikin                49.23m     161-06

      49.22m  48.44m  46.45m  48.82m  49.23m  48.20m

  6 Moore, Jon                   Hendrix                 47.59m     156-02

      47.59m  FOUL  46.11m  43.04m  40.70m  42.36m

  7 Campball, John               Bethel                  46.38m     152-02

      39.55m  46.38m  FOUL  39.78m  42.96m  44.26m

  8 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                45.78m     150-02

      45.78m  42.27m  41.91m  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Campbell, Sean               Loras                   45.02m     147-08

      44.34m  42.46m  45.02m  43.30m  FOUL  38.88m

 10 Haddad, Bryce                Millsaps                45.02m     147-08

      42.68m  40.07m  FOUL  FOUL  42.28m  45.02m

 11 Salzer, Griffen              Rhodes                  42.65m     139-11

      FOUL  42.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 12 McCavit, Shaw                Albion                  42.29m     138-09

      40.51m  42.29m  FOUL        

 13 McCall, Chase                Millikin                40.97m     134-05

      FOUL  40.97m  39.77m        

 14 Lamkin, Tim                  Wis.-Stout              38.02m     124-09

      38.02m  FOUL  FOUL        

 15 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col            28.72m      94-03

      FOUL  28.72m  FOUL        

 16 Katcher, Kyle                Illinois Col            28.53m      93-07

      28.53m  FOUL  FOUL        

 17 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            27.22m      89-04

      27.22m  25.54m  FOUL        

 -- Dotson, SirDerrick           Arkansas Bap              FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 

Event 41  Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Spesards, Leann              Millikin                13.16m   43-02.25

      13.16m  FOUL  12.15m  12.13m  12.09m  12.75m

  2 Anciaux, Sarah               Coe                     12.75m   41-10.00

      12.18m  12.36m  12.48m  12.13m  12.09m  12.75m

  3 Frederick, Brittany          Wis.-Eau Cla            12.47m   40-11.00

      12.47m  12.12m  12.39m  FOUL  12.41m  12.09m

  4 Haller, Lindsey              Wis.-Eau Cla            12.29m   40-04.00

      11.78m  11.81m  12.29m  11.48m  11.72m  11.96m

  5 Altenberger, Emilie          Millikin                11.87m   38-11.50

      11.42m  11.44m  11.65m  11.81m  11.87m  11.85m

  6 Mayer, Sam                   Wis.-Stout              11.53m   37-10.00

      10.96m  FOUL  11.53m  11.18m  11.02m  FOUL

  7 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   11.50m   37-08.75

      11.20m  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  10.80m

  8 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                11.49m   37-08.50

      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  11.24m  FOUL

  9 Darwin, Jena                 Dubuque                 11.46m   37-07.25

      10.08m  11.28m  10.51m  10.63m  10.86m  11.46m

 10 Langfeldt, Mallory           Wis.-Stout              10.81m   35-05.75

      10.64m  10.81m  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  10.26m

 11 Devlin, Samantha             Hendrix                 10.76m   35-03.75

      10.53m  10.75m  10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  10.40m

 12 Costello, Kelly              Milwaukee Sc            10.29m   33-09.25

      10.10m  10.15m  10.29m        

 13 Laird, Kasey                 Millsaps                10.23m   33-06.75

      9.74m  9.88m  10.23m         

 14 Rankin, Lesley               Webster                 10.06m   33-00.25

      8.76m  9.88m  10.06m        

 15 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel                  10.05m   32-11.75

      8.97m  9.77m  10.05m        

 16 Roper, Rhiannon              Harding                 10.00m   32-09.75

      FOUL  10.00m  9.69m        

 17 Webster, Triesha             Bethel                   9.98m   32-09.00

      9.50m  9.98m  9.73m          

 18 Johnson, Kortney             Wis.-Eau Cla             9.81m   32-02.25

      FOUL  9.81m  9.69m        

 19 Pond, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  9.75m   32-00.00

      9.03m  9.75m  FOUL        

 20 Wellstein, Marquerite        Milwaukee Sc             9.72m   31-10.75

      9.01m  9.72m  FOUL        

 21 Wiggin, Lindsey              Hendrix                  9.02m   29-07.25

      8.38m  FOUL  9.02m        

 22 Baranek, Michelle            Wis.-Eau Cla             8.95m   29-04.50

      8.37m  8.95m  8.33m        

 23 Zibulsky, Stephanie          Harding                  8.70m   28-06.50

      8.50m  8.70m  FOUL        

 24 Rossi, Gillian               Hendrix                  8.66m   28-05.00

      8.66m  8.14m  8.31m        

 25 Washington, Sarah            Bevill State             8.50m   27-10.75

      8.50m  8.42m  7.92m        

 25 Lang, Alison                 Rhodes                   8.50m   27-10.75

      8.06m  8.23m  8.50m          

 27 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                  8.38m   27-06.00

      8.38m  8.37m  8.26m        

 28 Yeoward, Jennifer            Illinois Col             7.97m   26-01.75

      FOUL  FOUL  7.97m        

 29 Bavlnka, Krista              Milwaukee Sc             7.82m   25-08.00

      7.19m  7.79m  7.82m        

 30 Smith, Ellie                 Wis.-Eau Cla             7.73m   25-04.50

      7.73m  PASS  PASS        

 31 Mitchner, Carlita            Rhodes                   7.45m   24-05.50

      FOUL  7.45m  FOUL        

 32 Crawford, Jasmine            Rust                     4.16m   13-07.75

      FOUL  FOUL  4.16m        

 

Event 42  Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Rodgers, Austin              Albion                  14.45m   47-05.00

      13.77m  14.11m  13.54m  14.12m  14.45m  13.96m

  2 Wolff, Jon                   Wis.-Stout              13.99m   45-10.75

      13.99m  FOUL  13.89m  13.78m  FOUL  13.77m

  3 King, Ethan                  Millikin                13.65m   44-09.50

      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m

  4 Moore, Justin                Arkansas Bap            13.54m   44-05.25

      13.43m  13.54m  FOUL  13.30m  13.36m  FOUL

  5 Maryott, Andrew              Rhodes                  13.52m   44-04.25

      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL

  6 Woods, Mark                  Millikin                13.35m   43-09.75

      13.35m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  13.05m

  7 Copeland, Neil               Albion                  13.13m   43-01.00

      12.65m  12.62m  12.98m  12.60m  13.13m  12.91m

  8 Trofimuk, Peter              Millikin                13.12m   43-00.50

      12.36m  12.40m  13.10m  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL

  9 Ritter, Eric                 Coe                     13.04m   42-09.50

      12.35m  12.61m  13.04m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL

 10 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                   12.58m   41-03.25

      12.58m  FOUL  11.12m         

 11 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                12.53m   41-01.50

      12.51m  12.48m  12.53m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL

 12 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            12.50m   41-00.25

      11.96m  12.50m  12.30m        

 13 McCavit, Shaw                Albion                  12.42m   40-09.00

      10.82m  11.15m  12.42m        

 14 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            12.34m   40-06.00

      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m        

 15 Taylor, Justin               Sewanee                 12.25m   40-02.25

      12.25m  11.86m  11.85m        

 16 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                   12.22m   40-01.25

      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m          

 17 Verhyen, Brent               Milwaukee Sc            12.15m   39-10.50

      12.15m  11.84m  FOUL        

 18 Jasperson, Michael           Milwaukee Sc            12.12m   39-09.25

      11.96m  12.12m  12.08m        

 19 Newton, Aaron                Dubuque                 12.09m   39-08.00

      12.09m  11.63m  11.39m        

 20 Seaton, Jacob                Coe                     12.08m   39-07.75

      11.69m  12.00m  12.08m        

 21 Boyd, Jamie                  Albion                  12.00m   39-04.50

      12.00m  FOUL  12.00m        

 22 Swast, Jon                   Wis.-Stout              11.71m   38-05.00

      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL        

 23 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            11.61m   38-01.25

      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL        

 24 Ross, Sam                    Loras                   11.58m   38-00.00

      10.93m  11.58m  11.58m        

 25 Haddad, Bryce                Millsaps                11.49m   37-08.50

      10.71m  FOUL  11.49m        

 26 Moore, Kyle                  Arkansas Bap            10.96m   35-11.50

      10.32m  FOUL  10.96m        

 26 Ditzhazy, Austen             Albion                  10.96m   35-11.50

      10.65m  10.82m  10.96m        

 28 Heston, Sam                  Loras                   10.91m   35-09.50

      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL        

 29 Aaron, Robert                Webster                 10.26m   33-08.00

      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL        

 30 Mestelle, Bart               Wis.-Eau Cla            10.12m   33-02.50

      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL        

 31 Keyes, Patrick               Wis.-Eau Cla             9.88m   32-05.00

      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL        

 32 Barbknecht, Owen             Illinois Col             9.58m   31-05.25

      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL        

 33 Swanson, Patrick             Wis.-Eau Cla             9.51m   31-02.50

      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL        

 34 Woodward, Nate               Wis.-Eau Cla             9.19m   30-02.00

      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque                   FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

 -- Miller, Andrew               Memphis                   FOUL           

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL