Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 05:38 PM
                  University of Dubuque - Sol Butler Classic                   
                          A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track                           
                           Dubuque, IA  - 1/16/2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denny, Alisa              JR Coe College               8.83q  2 
  2 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke Colle              8.87q  3 
  3 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy               8.88q  3 
  4 Kremer, Barb              SR Loras College             8.92q  1 
  5 Ethier, Gabrielle         JR UW - Platt                9.23q  1 
  5 Moorehead, Michelle       SR Coe College               9.23q  3 
  7 Parker, Niki              SO UW - Platt                9.34q  1 
  8 Vangen, Keturah           FR UW - Platt                9.36q  3 
  9 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana                 9.48   1 
 10 Schaley, Allison          SO Augustana                 9.64   3 
 11 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Colle              9.65   2 
 12 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy               9.81   2 
 13 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim         Ashford                   9.89   2 
 14 Klein, Kari                  Clarke Colle             10.07   3 
 15 Kollasch, Steph              Clarke Colle             10.18   1 
 16 Welsh, Karen              FR UW - Platt               10.20   3 
 17 McNames, Kelsey              Clarke Colle             10.97   1 
 18 Zielke, Elyssa               Clarke Colle             11.42   1 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Denny, Alisa              JR Coe College               8.79   10   
  2 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke Colle              8.83    8   
  3 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy               8.87    6   
  4 Moorehead, Michelle       SR Coe College               8.99    5   
  5 Ethier, Gabrielle         JR UW - Platt                9.20    4   
  6 Vangen, Keturah           FR UW - Platt                9.45    3   
  7 Parker, Niki              SO UW - Platt                9.46    2   
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Awah, Christian              Ashford                   8.07q  1 
  2 Williams, Jarvis          SO Dubuque                   8.10q  1 
  3 Bolton, Adam              FR UW - Platt                8.13q  2 
  4 Loferski, Aaron           FR UW - Platt                8.14q  2 
  5 Davis, Gregg                 Augustana                 8.21q  2 
  6 King, Marty                  Augustana                 8.29q  3 
  7 Callan, Pat                  Augustana                 8.33q  3 
  8 Simon, Noah               JR UW - Platt               J8.33q  3 
  9 ReVoir, Russel               Clarke Colle              8.34   3 
 10 Derr, Tim                 FR Loras College             8.46   2 
 11 Robertson, Cody              Unattached                8.47   3 
 12 Rogers, Robert               Clarke Colle              8.55   2 
 13 Pozzi, Austin                Ashford                   8.59   1 
 14 Bradley, Brandon             Augustana                 8.65   2 
 15 Aaron, Bedessem           FR Dubuque                   8.72   1 
 16 Simmien, Justin           JR Dubuque                   8.87   3 
 17 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                 9.40   1 
 18 Zeko, David                  Augustana                 9.78   2 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Awah, Christian              Ashford                   7.98   10   
  2 Davis, Gregg                 Augustana                 8.00    8   
  3 Bolton, Adam              FR UW - Platt                8.18    6   
  4 Williams, Jarvis          SO Dubuque                   8.20    5   
  5 King, Marty                  Augustana                 8.21    4   
  6 Callan, Pat                  Augustana                 8.22    3   
  7 Loferski, Aaron           FR UW - Platt                8.30    2   
  8 Simon, Noah               JR UW - Platt                8.36    1   
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Carshella         SR UW - Platt                7.41q  1 
  2 Higgins, Jenna               Mount Mercy               7.44q  3 
  3 Hosley, Bridget           JR Dubuque                   7.45q  1 
  4 Sieverding, Molly         FR Loras College             7.61q  2 
  5 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                   7.62q  3 
  6 Denny, Alisa              JR Coe College               7.68q  1 
  7 Fedler, Ainsley           JR Augustana                 7.70q  2 
  8 Wright, Stefani           FR Coe College               7.77q  3 
  9 Wessels, Lizzie           JR UW - Platt                7.79   2 
 10 Kooi, Cortni                 Mount Mercy               7.83   4 
 11 Smith, Britney            FR Dubuque                   7.85   2 
 11 Pilcher, Molly            FR Loras College             7.85   4 
 13 Moorehead, Michelle       SR Coe College               7.86   4 
 14 Day, Hannah                  Clarke Colle              7.88   3 
 14 Foreman, Catherine        FR Augustana                 7.88   1 
 16 Dalen, Kaila                 Clarke Colle              7.92   4 
 17 Bedene, Katie             FR Augustana                 8.00   4 
 18 Bach, Valerie                Augustana                 8.08   3 
 19 Griffin, Cellese          JR Dubuque                   8.11   2 
 20 Schultz, Libby            FR Loras College             8.17   1 
 21 Quamme, Alyssa               Augustana                 8.19   1 
 22 Amelse, Katie                Edgewood College          8.22   3 
 23 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana                 8.35   3 
 24 White, Tyana              FR Dubuque                   8.41   4 
 25 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana                 8.87   4 
 26 Snooke, Jenny             FR Coe College               8.89   3 
 27 Tembe, Monica             FR Dubuque                   9.21   4 
 28 Foxx, Raven               FR Dubuque                   9.36   2 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Carshella         SR UW - Platt                7.38   10   
  2 Hosley, Bridget           JR Dubuque                   7.44    8   
  3 Higgins, Jenna               Mount Mercy               7.47    6   
  4 Denny, Alisa              JR Coe College               7.66    5   
  5 Fedler, Ainsley           JR Augustana                 7.67    4   
  6 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                  J7.67    3   
  7 Sieverding, Molly         FR Loras College             7.70    2   
  8 Wright, Stefani           FR Coe College               7.72    1   
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ryan             SO Loras College             6.56q  3 
  2 Oyawairi, Lynn               Unattached               J6.56q  2 
  3 Dowe, Davivorn            SO Dubuque                   6.58q  3 
  4 Jones, Phillip            SO Unattached                6.59q  5 
  5 Owens, Kelvin             FR UW - Platt                6.61q  5 
  6 Mirth, Ronnie             SR Dubuque                   6.62q  1 
  7 Petersen, Max                Augustana                J6.62q  5 
  8 Goffinet, Casey           FR UW - Platt                6.68q  3 
  9 Rindoni, Alex                Augustana                 6.73   4 
 10 Drida, Tom                SO UW - Platt                6.75   5 
 11 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana                 6.83   2 
 12 Egan, Cody                SR UW - Platt                6.86   2 
 13 Gilbertson, Dennis        FR Coe College               6.90   5 
 14 Hrubes, Aaron                Unattached                6.93   2 
 15 Becker, Brett                Augustana                 6.94   3 
 16 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford                   6.95   4 
 17 Jellico, Ben                 Unattached                6.98   2 
 18 Glasbrenner, Lassanah     FR Dubuque                   6.99   1 
 19 Rumery, Matt                 Mount Mercy               7.00   4 
 20 Leroy, Mark               SR Loras College             7.02   2 
 20 Walters, Seth             JR Dubuque                   7.02   1 
 22 Everett, Greg             JR Coe College               7.05   4 
 23 Wacenske, Joseph          SO Dubuque                   7.06   4 
 24 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana                 7.20   3 
 24 Gill, Gaige                  Mount Mercy               7.20   1 
 26 Annunziata, James            Augustana                 7.23   4 
 27 Williams, Ryan               Augustana                 7.26   1 
 28 Olp, Jordan                  Unattached                7.28   4 
 28 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana                 7.28   1 
 30 Christopher, Craig           Clarke Colle              7.39   3 
 31 Connell, Kevin            JR Coe College               7.44   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowe, Davivorn            SO Dubuque                   6.50   10   
  2 Oyawairi, Lynn               Unattached               J6.50    8   
  3 Owens, Kelvin             FR UW - Platt                6.56    6   
  4 Petersen, Max                Augustana                 6.60    5   
  5 Goffinet, Casey           FR UW - Platt                6.75    4   
  6 Seymour, Ryan             SO Loras College             6.83    3   
 -- Mirth, Ronnie             SR Dubuque                     DQ  
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke College  'A'                                13:09.86   10   
  2 Mount Mercy College  'A'                           13:15.48    8   
  3 Augustana  'A'                                     13:34.89    6   
  4 Augustana  'C'                                     15:57.12    5   
  5 Augustana  'B'                                     16:11.32    4   
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana  'B'                                     10:46.66   10   
  2 Augustana  'A'                                     10:54.58    8   
  3 Augustana  'C'                                     11:02.84    6   
  4 Ashford University  'A'                            11:29.12    5   
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Gina               JR UW - Platt             5:21.19   10   
  2 Danielsen, Kara              Mount Mercy            5:48.01    8   
  3 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana              5:49.43    6   
  4 Johnson, Sarah            FR Augustana              5:59.23    5   
  5 Schneider, Hannah         SO Augustana              6:18.19    4   
  6 Jakobsen, Erika              Ashford                6:23.12    3   
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahms, Tim                SR UW - Platt             4:33.30   10   
  2 Mase, Isaac                  Clarke Colle           4:37.92    8   
  3 Clark, Scott                 Unattached             4:38.73    6   
  4 Stelter, Anthony             Unattached             4:52.94    5   
  5 James, Jacob                 Unattached             4:53.05    4   
  6 Miller, Jeff                 Augustana              4:55.42    3   
  7 Adams, Jake                  Augustana              4:56.72    2   
  8 Erspamer, Eric               Augustana              4:58.39    1   
  9 Clarke, Matt                 Mount Mercy            5:10.39  
 10 Murray, Dillon            SO Loras College          5:12.10  
 11 Stephens, Aaron              Unattached             5:20.41  
 12 Cristoso, Rafael             Ashford                5:24.74  
 13 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke Colle           5:27.41  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                  Clarke Colle           1:03.03   1  10   
  2 Kalb, Maria               FR Loras College          1:03.23   1   8   
  3 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              1:03.40   1   6   
  4 Zielke, Elyssa               Clarke Colle           1:06.44   1   5   
  5 Klein, Kari                  Clarke Colle           1:06.54   1   4   
  6 Pohlman, Kirstillyn          Augustana              1:06.77   2   3   
  7 Rosien, Janae                Mount Mercy            1:08.17   2   2   
  8 Deike, Paige              JR Augustana              1:10.94   2   1   
  9 Freber, Marissa           FR Edgewood College       1:14.23   2 
 10 Wynkoop, Stacey              Clarke Colle           1:17.25   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patton, Greg                 Augustana                51.67   1  10   
  2 Dowe, Davivorn            SO Dubuque                  52.26   3   8   
  3 Ziegler, Matthew             Unattached               52.52   3   6   
  4 Kohnert, Michael          FR Dubuque                  52.85   1   5   
  5 Cook, Robert              JR UW - Platt               53.15   1   4   
  6 Farrell, Ben                 Unattached               53.33   4   3   
  7 Hartman, Travis           SO UW - Platt               54.08   2   2   
  8 Rogers, Robert               Clarke Colle             54.13   2   1   
  9 Yeoman, Michael           FR Dubuque                  54.54   2 
 10 Bettcher, Travis             Clarke Colle             54.75   1 
 11 Jones, Eric               FR Dubuque                  55.17   4 
 12 Hrubes, Aaron                Unattached               55.31   3 
 13 Marlin, Dan                  Unattached               55.47   4 
 14 VandenBush, Josh          FR UW - Platt               56.18   3 
 15 Henry, Trent                 Clarke Colle             56.74   1 
 16 Walker, Tiyawn            SO Edgewood College         57.22   2 
 17 Cratic Williams, Tyrone      Edgewood College         58.47   3 
 
Event 11  Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Finnel, Keelie            SO Coe College            1:37.46   1  10   
  2 Weiss, Hannah             SR Loras College          1:39.12   1   8   
  3 Rieger, Laura             JR Loras College          1:42.59   2   6   
  4 Heizer, Sara              FR Coe College           J1:42.59   2   5   
  5 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana              1:43.56   1   4   
  6 Robison, Jessie           SR Coe College            1:44.87   1   3   
  7 Freund, Carley               Clarke Colle           1:45.07   1   2   
  8 Michaelis, Bethany        FR Dubuque                1:45.34   1   1   
  9 Ferch, Kirsten            FR Loras College          1:46.21   3 
 10 Schilling, Kalee          FR Loras College          1:46.93   3 
 11 Leslie, Samantha             Clarke Colle           1:47.05   2 
 12 Tipping, Katherine        SO Dubuque                1:47.83   2 
 13 Kuda, Kim                 SR Coe College            1:47.91   4 
 14 Koslowski, Corrin         SO Edgewood College       1:48.09   2 
 15 Michaelis, Megan          JR Dubuque                1:49.48   3 
 16 Mattias, Elizabeth        JR Coe College            1:49.69   4 
 17 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana              1:50.96   3 
 18 Bloedow, Megan            FR Dubuque                1:53.55   3 
 19 White, Heather            JR Coe College            1:53.94   3 
 20 Daisy, Shelby                Mount Mercy            1:55.46   2 
 21 Wendt, Katie              FR Edgewood College       2:03.08   4 
 
Event 12  Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somers, Matt                 Augustana              1:24.05   1  10   
  2 Langslet, Jason              Augustana              1:24.79   2   8   
  3 Weigand, Greg                Augustana              1:24.81   2   6   
  4 Moore, Kraig                 Clarke Colle           1:27.15   1   5   
  5 Swift, Chris              SR Loras College          1:27.72   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Jeff             FR Loras College          1:30.29   2   3   
  7 Awah, Christian              Ashford                1:32.82   1   2   
  8 Hosley, Brandon           SR Loras College          1:36.47   2   1   
  9 Barker, Nick              FR Dubuque                1:39.37   3 
 10 Corona, Oscar             FR Dubuque                1:39.77   3 
 
Event 13  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Platteville  'A'                               1:49.27   1  10   
  2 Coe College  'A'                                    1:49.79   1   8   
  3 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            1:50.02   1   6   
  4 Augustana  'A'                                      1:52.85   1   5   
  5 Loras College  'A'                                  1:56.46   2   4   
  6 Clarke College  'A'                                 1:57.24   1   3   
  7 UW - Platteville  'B'                               2:01.16   1   2   
  8 Augustana  'B'                                      2:01.97   2   1   
  9 Augustana  'C'                                      2:03.53   2 
 
Event 14  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana  'B'                                      1:34.75   10   
  2 Augustana  'A'                                      1:34.88    8   
  3 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            1:37.30    6   
  4 Loras College  'A'                                  1:37.32    5   
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curry, Kristy             SR UW - Platt             2:30.70   10   
  2 Heifner, Annie               Augustana              2:33.18    8   
  3 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana              2:36.36    6   
  4 Danielsen, Kara              Mount Mercy            2:41.34    5   
  5 Jozik, Natalie            FR UW - Platt             2:43.55    4   
  6 Wleklinski, Dana          JR Augustana              2:54.48    3   
  7 Byars, Emily                 Augustana              3:05.44    2   
  8 Canales, Olivia              Ashford                3:31.41    1   
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dreyer, Cody              SR Loras College          2:00.73   10   
  2 Stuckey, Benjamin         FR UW - Platt             2:01.82    8   
  3 Mase, Isaac                  Clarke Colle           2:02.35    6   
  4 Mersherger, Reese            Unattached             2:03.53    5   
  5 Wright, Andy                 Unattached             2:04.80    4   
  6 Roth, Mike                SO Loras College          2:05.81    3   
  7 Kaminski, Fank               Unattached             2:05.85    2   
  8 Dahms, Tim                SR UW - Platt             2:06.04    1   
  9 Stelter, Anthony             Unattached             2:07.47  
 10 McNamara, Dan                Clarke Colle           2:08.95  
 11 Strickland, Matt             Augustana              2:09.13  
 12 Manser, Patrick              Augustana              2:09.34  
 13 Enders, Terence              Augustana              2:10.37  
 14 Novikov, Vlad                Augustana              2:10.81  
 15 Riley, Zack                  Augustana              2:11.19  
 16 Sheehan, Rob                 Clarke Colle           2:18.65  
 17 Stephens, Aaron              Unattached             2:20.76  
 18 Frick, Freddy             JR Dubuque                2:30.27  
 19 Burke, Peter                 Edgewood College       2:54.05  
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hottle, Hannah            SO Augustana              3:10.94   10   
  2 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim         Ashford                3:16.05    8   
  3 Kvidera, Chelsea             Mount Mercy            3:20.62    6   
  4 Radel, Carrie                Edgewood College       3:22.35    5   
  5 Michaelis, Megan          JR Dubuque                3:23.57    4   
  6 Kass, Mya                    Edgewood College       3:30.59    3   
  7 Bloedow, Megan            FR Dubuque                3:31.68    2   
  8 Pohlman, Kirstillyn          Augustana              3:35.11    1   
  9 Lefelstein, Lizzie           Augustana              3:53.58  
 10 Banda, Lauren                Augustana              3:57.19  
 11 Babbini, Nicole              Augustana              4:06.64  
 12 Profita, KK Kaitlin       FR Augustana              4:11.08  
 13 Unseth, Kelsey            JR Augustana              4:14.06  
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Matt                 Augustana              2:36.46   10   
  2 Bailey, Dan                  Augustana              2:36.50    8   
  3 Harms, Brandon            SO Unattached             2:39.05    6   
  4 Hart, Brian                  Augustana              2:39.77    5   
  5 Zander, Peter             FR Edgewood College       2:41.64    4   
  6 Ahlden, Adam              SO Dubuque                2:42.75    3   
  7 Carrera, Mizael              Ashford                2:44.53    2   
  8 Heineman, Kory            SO Coe College            2:46.59    1   
  9 McCleeary, Ryan           SO Coe College            2:47.31  
 10 Wood, Eric                SO Coe College            2:49.61  
 11 Rivera, Ray                  Ashford                2:51.20  
 12 McClain, Patrick             Ashford                2:52.53  
 13 Waring, Justin               Mount Mercy            2:57.58  
 14 Conner, Ethan             SO Coe College            3:02.48  
 15 Pozzi, Austin                Ashford                3:06.59  
 16 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke Colle           3:11.83  
 17 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford                3:11.84  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Finnel, Keelie            SO Coe College              26.62   1  10   
  2 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                  26.79   1   8   
  3 Hosley, Bridget           JR Dubuque                  27.40   1   6   
  4 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy              27.80   2   5   
  5 Schneider, Cassie         JR UW - Platt               27.84   1   4   
  6 Wright, Stefani           FR Coe College              27.85   1   3   
  7 Fedler, Ainsley           JR Augustana                28.25   1   2   
  8 Smith, Britney            FR Dubuque                  28.36   6   1   
  9 Rosien, Janae                Mount Mercy              28.43   2 
 10 Heizer, Sara              FR Coe College              28.66   2 
 11 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy              28.84   2 
 12 Mattias, Elizabeth        JR Coe College              29.13   3 
 13 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford                  29.42   2 
 14 Kuda, Kim                 SR Coe College              29.66   3 
 15 Wessels, Lizzie           JR UW - Platt               29.78   4 
 16 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana                30.15   3 
 17 Quamme, Alyssa               Augustana                30.23   4 
 18 Griffin, Cellese          JR Dubuque                  30.45   2 
 19 White, Tyana              FR Dubuque                  30.57   5 
 20 Schultz, Libby            FR Loras College            30.89   4 
 21 Amelse, Katie                Edgewood College         31.10   6 
 22 Foxx, Raven               FR Dubuque                  31.36   5 
 23 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy              31.41   5 
 24 Snooke, Jenny             FR Coe College              31.86   6 
 25 Moll, Ellyssa             SO UW - Platt               32.25   5 
 26 Deike, Paige              JR Augustana                32.48   4 
 27 Wynkoop, Stacey              Clarke Colle             33.52   3 
 28 Tempe, Monica                Dubuque                  34.83   6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dowe, Davivorn            SO Dubuque                  22.81   1  10   
  2 Rindoni, Alex                Augustana                22.89   1   8   
  3 Egan, Cody                SR UW - Platt               23.83   1   6   
  4 Mirth, Ronnie             SR Dubuque                  23.84   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Unattached               23.91   5   4   
  6 Farrell, Ben                 Unattached               24.02   6   3   
  7 Goffinet, Casey           FR UW - Platt               24.07   6   2   
  8 Nightingale, Chris           Unattached               24.16   1   1   
  9 Gilbertson, Dennis        FR Coe College              24.41   2 
 10 Wilhite, Michael          JR Dubuque                  24.45   5 
 11 Owens, Kelvin             FR UW - Platt               24.59   5 
 12 Jellico, Ben                 Unattached               24.62   3 
 13 Everett, Greg             JR Coe College              24.81   2 
 14 Annunziata, James            Augustana                25.12   4 
 15 Walters, Seth             JR Dubuque                  25.20   2 
 16 Walker, Tiyawn            SO Edgewood College         25.28   4 
 17 Robertson, Cody              Unattached               25.54   4 
 18 Neill, Jeff                  Unattached               25.64   6 
 19 Williams, Ryan               Augustana                25.67   3 
 20 Connell, Kevin            JR Coe College              25.69   3 
 21 Christopher, Craig           Clarke Colle             26.10   3 
 22 ReVoir, Russel               Clarke Colle             26.36   2 
 23 Brown, Adam                  Edgewood College         26.37   4 
 24 Cratic Williams, Tyrone      Edgewood College         26.63   4 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corken, Mary Bridget      SR Loras College         10:35.61   10   
  2 McGuine, Eileen           SR UW - Platt            11:13.43    8   
  3 Hemesath, Katie              Clarke Colle          11:16.62    6   
  4 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana             11:17.24    5   
  5 Johnson, Sarah            FR Augustana             11:50.24    4   
  6 Dorton, Steph             FR UW - Platt            11:54.21    3   
  7 Propson, Annie            FR Edgewood College      12:02.38    2   
  8 Lowe, Carin               FR UW - Platt            12:07.57    1   
  9 Flogel, Katie             FR Loras College         12:11.77  
 10 Jakobsen, Erika              Ashford               12:12.02  
 11 Maurer, Anita             SO Augustana             12:19.97  
 12 Pancamo, Sam              JR Augustana             12:22.06  
 13 Hermsen, Paula               Mount Mercy           12:32.25  
 14 Smith, Holly              FR UW - Platt            12:41.33  
 15 Voccia, Stacey            JR Coe College           12:47.09  
 16 Schneider, Hannah         SO Augustana             12:50.44  
 17 Thill, Chelsey            FR Coe College           13:47.79  
 18 O'Toole, Hanna               Mount Mercy           14:47.95  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Patrick            JR UW - Platt             8:52.28   10   
  2 Williams, Josh               Edgewood College       8:55.65    8   
  3 Garvens, Jason            JR Unattached             8:57.02    6   
  4 Heineman, Kyle            JR Coe College            8:57.62    5   
  5 Clift, Bill               SO UW - Platt             8:58.98    4   
  6 Schroeder, Ryan           JR Coe College            9:00.86    3   
  7 Swimm, Anthony            SO UW - Platt             9:01.76    2   
  8 Zook, Chris                  Augustana              9:04.66    1   
  9 Gittleman, Brandon           Augustana              9:09.37  
 10 Borneman, Matt            FR UW - Platt             9:10.71  
 11 Boushon, Connor           FR Edgewood College       9:11.99  
 12 Garvey, Andrew            SO Edgewood College       9:14.43  
 13 Moser, Lane               SR Coe College            9:17.14  
 14 Thornton, Thomas             Unattached             9:19.40  
 15 McDermott, Dan            SO Loras College          9:21.37  
 16 McNicholas, Kyle             Augustana              9:23.33  
 17 Miller, Jeff                 Augustana              9:25.46  
 18 Lord, Jordan              SO Coe College            9:26.76  
 19 Miroux, Mike                 Mount Mercy            9:28.80  
 20 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana              9:30.06  
 21 Nie, Craig                SO Coe College            9:31.58  
 22 Lawton, Jayson               Unattached             9:33.08  
 23 Kenting, Brad                Augustana              9:34.01  
 24 Whalen, Aaron             JR UW - Platt             9:35.66  
 25 Harris, Tommy                Augustana              9:36.11  
 26 Swartz, Jon                  Unattached             9:41.21  
 27 Klein, Kyle                  Unattached             9:41.43  
 28 Hills, Hunter             JR Coe College            9:41.44  
 29 Cusanelli, DC             JR Coe College            9:43.48  
 30 Roberts, Jason               Unattached             9:43.71  
 31 Sweeney, Chris               Unattached             9:53.82  
 32 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Unattached             9:56.29  
 33 Westblade, Lucas             Augustana             10:06.05  
 34 Pecora, Joe                  Unattached            10:08.63  
 35 Haberle, Jonathan            Unattached            10:12.86  
 36 Cristoso, Rafael             Ashford               11:23.46  
 37 Jakobsen, Aleksander         Ashford               11:47.63  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      4:10.64   1  10   
  2 UW - Platteville  'A'                               4:14.43   1   8   
  3 Coe College  'A'                                    4:14.68   1   6   
  4 Loras College  'A'                                  4:17.17   1   5   
  5 Clarke College  'A'                                 4:22.66   1   4   
  6 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            4:23.05   1   3   
  7 Ashford University  'A'                             4:23.45   2   2   
  8 Coe College  'B'                                    4:27.98   2   1   
  9 Augustana  'B'                                      4:31.40   3 
 10 University of Dubuque  'A'                          4:31.94   2 
 11 Clarke College  'B'                                 4:33.75   2 
 12 Augustana  'C'                                      5:16.19   3 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana  'B'                                      3:27.03   1  10   
  2 Augustana  'A'                                      3:28.08   1   8   
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:35.40   2   6   
  4 Clarke College  'A'                                 3:36.32   2   5   
  5 UW - Platteville  'A'                               3:37.15   1   4   
  6 Augustana  'C'                                      3:38.03   1   3   
  7 University of Dubuque  'A'                          3:38.88   1   2   
  8 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            3:40.25   2   1   
  9 Loras College  'B'                                  3:40.60   2 
 10 Loras College  'A'                                  3:42.16   2 
 11 Ashford University  'A'                             3:44.41   1 
 12 Augustana  'D'                                      3:47.14   2 
 13 Augustana  'E'                                      3:49.17   3 
 14 Coe College  'A'                                    3:53.37   3 
 15 University of Dubuque  'B'                          3:54.80   3 
 16 Edgewood College  'A'                               3:58.28   3 
 17 Clarke College  'B'                                 3:58.47   3 
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNally, Danielle         JR Loras College           11.95m   39-02.50  10   
  2 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy             10.80m   35-05.25   8   
  3 Voeltz, Ashley               Ashford                J10.80m   35-05.25   6   
  4 Oppriecht, Rachel         SO UW - Platt              10.52m   34-06.25   5   
  5 Funk, Brooke                 Ashford                 10.38m   34-00.75   4   
  6 Maas, Arlyn               FR UW - Platt               9.79m   32-01.50   3   
  7 Elsen, Meggen             SO Loras College            9.72m   31-10.75   2   
  8 Battistoni, Melanie       FR Augustana                9.49m   31-01.75   1   
  9 Cihocki, Nicole           FR Dubuque                  8.95m   29-04.50 
 10 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana                8.80m   28-10.50 
 11 Meyers, Amaris               Mount Mercy              8.70m   28-06.50 
 12 Stoker, Patricia          FR Augustana                8.64m   28-04.25 
 12 Gruber, Amber             FR Augustana                8.64m   28-04.25 
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Costin, Kevin                UW - Platt              14.61m   47-11.25  10   
  2 Decker, Darin                Augustana               14.16m   46-05.50   8   
  3 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford                 14.02m   46-00.00   6   
  4 Christensen, Phil            Augustana              J14.02m   46-00.00   5   
  5 Kalsow, Josh              JR UW - Platt              13.78m   45-02.50   4   
  6 Wiederholt, Jake             Unattached              13.63m   44-08.75   3   
  7 Friederick, Tom           SR UW - Platt              13.29m   43-07.25   2   
  8 Ritter, Eric              FR Coe College             12.92m   42-04.75   1   
  9 Constantine, Mark            Augustana               12.32m   40-05.00 
 10 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana              J12.32m   40-05.00 
 11 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford                 12.29m   40-04.00 
 12 Anderson, Dale            JR Coe College             12.24m   40-02.00 
 13 Benning, Brian               Augustana               11.74m   38-06.25 
 14 Scannicchio, Anthony      JR Loras College           11.61m   38-01.25 
 15 Ross, Sam                 FR Loras College           11.44m   37-06.50 
 16 Meyer, Andrew             JR Coe College             11.24m   36-10.50 
 17 Moelling, Jay                Unattached              10.58m   34-08.50 
 18 Link, Luke                FR Loras College           10.48m   34-04.75 
 19 Neyans, Mark              JR Dubuque                 10.47m   34-04.25 
 20 Swedenhjelm, Joseph       FR Dubuque                 10.31m   33-10.00 
 21 Brummitt, Chris           FR Coe College              9.98m   32-09.00 
 22 Atwood, Dalton               Unattached               9.11m   29-10.75 
 23 Hetland, Ty               SO Coe College              8.46m   27-09.25 
 -- Munhollon, Tyler          SO Coe College               FOUL            
 -- Vandermyde, Dustin        SR UW - Platt                FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Morgan             Clarke Colle             3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Quinn, Caitlin            JR Augustana                3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Witthun, Amber            SO UW - Platt               2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Blodgett, Kristen         FR Coe College              2.75m    9-00.25   5   
  5 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  6 Englert, Melissa          FR Dubuque                 J2.60m    8-06.25   2.50
  6 Bergman, Katie               Clarke Colle            J2.60m    8-06.25   2.50
  8 Singer, Kim               FR UW - Platt              J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9 Gale, Morgan              FR Augustana                2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Schoessow, Kallie         FR UW - Platt                  NH            
 -- McQuillan, Bridget        SO Loras College               NH            
 -- Kelly, Caitlin            SO Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana                4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  2 Balciar, Jon              SR UW - Platt               4.35m   14-03.25   8   
  3 Bradfish, Jared           FR UW - Platt               4.20m   13-09.25   6   
  4 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                4.05m   13-03.50   5   
  5 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana               J4.05m   13-03.50   4   
  6 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford                 J4.05m   13-03.50   3   
  7 Gregerson, Jake           FR UW - Platt               3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  8 Gosha, Raymond            FR Dubuque                 J3.90m   12-09.50   1   
  9 Wiest, Zach                  Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana               J3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Neukum, Steve             JR Loras College            3.75m   12-03.50 
 12 Hamilton, Edmond             Augustana               J3.75m   12-03.50 
 13 Bernatowicz, Brett           Augustana               J3.75m   12-03.50 
 14 Spangenberg, Chas            Unattached              J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Nice, Andrew                 Augustana                   NH            
 -- Hinsenkamp, Jared            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Goodhardt, Shawn             Ashford                     NH            
 -- Westaby, Blade            FR Loras College               NH            
 -- Roth, Mike                SO Loras College               NH            
 -- Nash, Trevor                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Dewar, Charles            FR Coe College                 NH            
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Junk, Katie                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Ketcham, Heather             Ashford                 J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Strickland, Michelle      FR Dubuque                  1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Morigaki, Cassandra       FR Coe College             J1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Groeper, Caitlin          FR Loras College           J1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy             J1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  7 Bruckschen, Megan         SO UW - Platt               1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
  7 Sime, Sadie               JR UW - Platt               1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
  9 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Colle            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Solms, Natalie               Ashford                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Thill, Cassie             FR Loras College           J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Burrage, Cherise          FR Dubuque                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Lecander, Megan           SO Augustana               J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Jackson, Krystal          SR Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin                Ashford                  1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 ReVoir, Russel               Clarke Colle             1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3 Kissner, Andrew           FR UW - Platt               1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Edmundson, Steven         FR Dubuque                 J1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford                  1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  6 Brown, Aaron              SO UW - Platt              J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  7 Ernst, Jesse              JR Loras College            1.78m    5-10.00   2   
  8 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana               J1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  9 Lightfoot, Randy             Augustana               J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Maass, Nate                  Augustana                1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Zeko, David                  Augustana               J1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Baker, Preston               Unattached              J1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 Everett, Greg             JR Coe College             J1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Pozzi, Austin                Ashford                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Cassie         JR UW - Platt               5.38m   17-08.00  10   
  2 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford                  5.13m   16-10.00   8   
  3 Craig, Ebony              FR Dubuque                  5.05m   16-07.00   6   
  4 Kooi, Cortni                 Mount Mercy              4.91m   16-01.50   5   
  5 Burrage, Cherise          FR Dubuque                  4.87m   15-11.75   4   
  6 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy              4.76m   15-07.50   3   
  7 Griffin, Cellese          JR Dubuque                  4.69m   15-04.75   2   
  8 McWilliams, Michelle      FR Loras College            4.44m   14-07.00   1   
  9 Hoover, Morgan            FR UW - Platt               4.41m   14-05.75 
 10 Campos, Ceara                Augustana                4.28m   14-00.50 
 11 Mauerman, Jordan             Augustana                4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 O'Connell, Alicia         FR Dubuque                  3.93m   12-10.75 
 13 Nimrick, Erica               Augustana                3.87m   12-08.50 
 14 Rowland, Katie            SO Augustana                3.77m   12-04.50 
 15 Lecander, Megan           SO Augustana                3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cosby, Jordan                Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75  10   
  2 Ardis, Jeff               JR Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75   8   
  3 Zeunik, Patrick              Augustana                6.62m   21-08.75   6   
  4 Snyder, Caleb                Ashford                  6.39m   20-11.75   5   
  5 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                6.35m   20-10.00   4   
  6 Seymour, Ryan             SO Loras College            6.17m   20-03.00   3   
  7 Arthofer, Austin          SO Loras College            6.15m   20-02.25   2   
  8 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana                6.11m   20-00.50   1   
  9 Maass, Nate                  Augustana                6.03m   19-09.50 
  9 Tibbs, Ivan               FR Dubuque                 J6.01m   19-08.75 
 10 Becker, Brett                Augustana                6.01m   19-08.75 
 12 Pozzi, Austin                Ashford                  5.92m   19-05.25 
 13 Canner, Josh              JR UW - Platt               5.76m   18-10.75 
 14 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                5.71m   18-09.00 
 15 Nightingale, Chris           Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75 
 16 Ziegler, Matthew             Unattached               5.62m   18-05.25 
 17 Olp, Jordan                  Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75 
 18 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana                5.56m   18-03.00 
 19 Martin, Eric              FR Dubuque                  5.47m   17-11.50 
 20 Zeko, David                  Augustana                5.41m   17-09.00 
 21 Wagner, Andrew               Unattached               4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke Colle            11.00m   36-01.25  10   
  2 Solms, Natalie               Ashford                 10.94m   35-10.75   8   
  3 Craig, Ebony              FR Dubuque                 10.77m   35-04.00   6   
  4 Wiley, Kristin            FR UW - Platt              10.43m   34-02.75   5   
  5 Ethier, Gabrielle         JR UW - Platt              10.29m   33-09.25   4   
  6 Campos, Ceara                Augustana                9.52m   31-03.00   3   
  7 Moll, Ellyssa             SO UW - Platt               9.29m   30-05.75   2   
  8 Miles, Kami               FR UW - Platt               9.16m   30-00.75   1   
  9 Crary, Tarah              FR UW - Platt               9.12m   29-11.25 
 10 Nimrick, Erica               Augustana                8.49m   27-10.25 
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zeunik, Patrick              Augustana               14.14m   46-04.75  10   
  2 Collins, Chad                Augustana               13.52m   44-04.25   8   
  3 Fischer, Michael          JR UW - Platt              12.84m   42-01.50   6   
  4 VandenBush, Josh          FR UW - Platt              12.72m   41-08.75   5   
  5 Hrubes, Aaron                Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75   4   
  6 Ziegler, Matthew             Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00   3   
  7 Williams, Michael         FR Dubuque                 10.88m   35-08.50   2   
  8 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana               10.61m   34-09.75   1   
 
Event 44  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNally, Danielle         JR Loras College           14.79m   48-06.25  10   
  2 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy             13.24m   43-05.25   8   
  3 Elsen, Meggen             SO Loras College           11.84m   38-10.25   6   
  4 Funk, Brooke                 Ashford                 11.64m   38-02.25   5   
  5 Voeltz, Ashley               Ashford                 11.33m   37-02.25   4   
  6 Oppriecht, Rachel         SO UW - Platt              11.30m   37-01.00   3   
  7 Battistoni, Melanie       FR Augustana               10.61m   34-09.75   2   
  8 Gruber, Amber             FR Augustana               10.54m   34-07.00   1   
  9 Darbyshire, Dani             Mount Mercy             10.16m   33-04.00 
 10 Stoker, Patricia          FR Augustana                9.94m   32-07.50 
 11 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana                8.48m   27-10.00 
 12 Meyers, Amaris               Mount Mercy              7.28m   23-10.75 
 13 Maas, Arlyn               FR UW - Platt               4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Event 45  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benning, Brian               Augustana               16.92m   55-06.25  10   
  2 Decker, Darin                Augustana               16.66m   54-08.00   8   
  3 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               16.39m   53-09.25   6   
  4 Meyer, Andrew             JR Coe College             15.34m   50-04.00   5   
  5 Friederick, Tom           SR UW - Platt              15.05m   49-04.50   4   
  6 McAllister, Elliot        SR Loras College           14.00m   45-11.25   3   
  7 Vandermyde, Dustin        SR UW - Platt              13.99m   45-10.75   2   
  8 Meyer, Adam                  Augustana               13.76m   45-01.75   1   
  9 Costin, Kevin                UW - Platt              13.59m   44-07.00 
 10 Kalsow, Josh              JR UW - Platt              13.37m   43-10.50 
 11 Hoefle, Patrick              Augustana               13.14m   43-01.50 
 12 Campbell, Sean            SO Loras College           12.79m   41-11.50 
 13 Scannicchio, Anthony      JR Loras College           12.64m   41-05.75 
 14 Anderson, Dale            JR Coe College             12.33m   40-05.50 
 15 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford                 11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 Ritter, Eric              FR Coe College             11.13m   36-06.25 
 17 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               11.09m   36-04.75 
 18 Moelling, Jay                Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75 
 19 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford                 10.22m   33-06.50 
 20 Atwood, Dalton               Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
 21 Brummitt, Chris           FR Coe College              9.11m   29-10.75 
 22 Ross, Sam                 FR Loras College            8.75m   28-08.50 
 23 Link, Luke                FR Loras College            8.73m   28-07.75 
 24 Munhollon, Tyler          SO Coe College              7.42m   24-04.25 
 25 Hetland, Ty               SO Coe College              7.21m   23-08.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  124        2) UW - Platteville          122   
    3) Mount Mercy College         82        4) Coe College                77   
    5) Loras College               76        6) Clarke College             74.50
    7) Ashford University          68        8) University of Dubuque      48.50
    9) Edgewood College            10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  243        2) UW - Platteville          130   
    3) University of Dubuque       56        4) Ashford University         47   
    5) Loras College               39        6) Clarke College             33   
    7) Coe College                 15        8) Edgewood College           12   
    9) Mount Mercy College          7