Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Augie Women's Invite - 4/16/2010 to 4/17/2010                 
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kremer, Barb                 Loras Colleg           14.61      14.59   1.3  3  10   
  2 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P           14.80      14.97   1.3  3   8   
  3 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           14.99      15.07   1.3  3   7   
  4 Krier, Rachel                St. Ambrose            15.44      15.32   1.3  3   6   
  5 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            15.15      15.43   1.3  3   5   
  6 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil           15.93      15.79   1.3  3   4   
  7 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             15.55      16.27   1.3  3   3   
  8 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           15.67      16.35   1.3  3   2   
  9 Parker, Niki                 Uw-Plattevil           17.10      16.52   1.1  2   1   
 10 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           16.57      16.53   1.1  2 
 11 Niles, Cassie                Uw-Oshkosh             16.70      16.57   1.1  2 
 12 Cory, Emily                  Luther                 16.33      16.76   1.1  2 
 13 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           16.10      16.77   1.3  3 
 14 Gronowski, Tracey            Uw-Plattevil           16.87      16.92   1.1  2 
 15 Voigts, Michelle             Luther                 16.83      17.14   1.1  2 
 16 Caldwell, Andrea             Luther                 17.90      17.66   0.7  1 
 17 Heckman, Calista             St. Ambrose                       17.74   0.7  1 
 18 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 17.30      17.75   1.1  2 
 19 Welsh, Karen                 Uw-Plattevil           17.89      17.90   1.1  2 
 20 Small, Jasmine               Luther                 18.64      18.24   0.7  1 
 21 Margosian, Emily             Augustana              17.86      18.31   1.1  2 
 22 Johnson, Kristen             Luther                 18.41      18.43   0.7  1 
 23 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose            18.00      18.67   0.7  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hosley, Bridget              Univ. of Dub           12.28      12.31   0.7  4  10   
  2 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose            12.44      12.46   0.7  4   8   
  3 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P           12.04      12.46   0.7  4   7   
  4 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col           12.50      12.72   0.7  4   6   
  5 Nichols, Kayleigh            Uw-Oshkosh             12.90      12.82   0.7  4   5   
  6 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana              12.87      12.83   0.7  4   4   
  7 Broeker, Michele             Uw-Oshkosh             12.99      13.06   0.5  3   3   
  8 Wimmer, Kristie              Luther                 12.77      13.10   0.7  4   2   
  9 Grangaard, Melanie           Luther                 12.74      13.13   0.7  4   1   
 10 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil           13.12      13.14   0.5  3 
 11 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           12.85      13.23   0.7  4 
 12 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P           12.96      13.23   0.5  3 
 13 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg           13.20      13.26   0.5  3 
 14 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana              13.25      13.40   1.7  2 
 15 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           13.00      13.41   0.5  3 
 16 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg           13.00      13.42   0.5  3 
 17 Foreman, Catherine           Augustana              13.34      13.47   1.7  2 
 18 Bedene, Katie                Augustana              13.25      13.52   0.5  3 
 19 Budz, Talia                  Uw-Oshkosh             13.32      13.66   1.7  2 
 20 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg           13.40      13.73   1.7  2 
 21 White, Tyana                 Univ. of Dub           13.97      13.83   1.7  2 
 22 Hanson, Leah                 Luther                 13.18      13.90   0.5  3 
 23 Hibbard, Amy                 Uw-Stevens P           13.10      14.05   0.5  3 
 24 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana              13.77      14.08   1.7  2 
 25 Schultz, Libby               Loras Colleg           14.20      14.39   1.0  1 
 26 Kohn, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           13.74      14.40   1.7  2 
 27 Skaggs, Allie                Augustana              14.14      14.84   1.0  1 
 28 Tembe, Monica                Univ. of Dub           13.60      15.39   1.7  2 
 29 White, Devon                 Augustana              15.92      16.30   1.0  1 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     49.58      48.67   2  10   
  2 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                               48.53      49.13   2   8   
  3 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                           49.63      49.62   2   7   
  4 Loras College  'A'                                  50.00      50.02   2   6   
  5 Augustana  'A'                                      50.90      50.15   2   5   
  6 Univ. of Dubuque  'A'                               51.21      50.20   2   4   
  7 Monmouth College  'A'                               49.40      50.34   2   3   
  8 Luther  'A'                                         50.86      50.95   2   2   
  9 Augustana  'B'                                      51.34      51.64   1 
 10 Luther  'C'                                         55.40      55.40   1 
 11 Augustana  'C'                                      55.74      55.45   1 
 12 Luther  'B'                                         53.80      56.47   1 
 -- Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 51.72         DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piskor, Jenny                Uw-Oshkosh          11:21.70   10:56.50   10   
  2 Petersen, Cassie             Uw-Oshkosh          11:25.00   11:35.49    8   
  3 Helgeson, Samantha           Uw-Oshkosh          11:45.78   11:41.78    7   
  4 Heifner, Annie               Augustana           12:30.34   11:55.23    6   
  5 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana           12:27.86   12:32.16    5   
  6 Ries, Katie                  Augustana           12:37.14   12:46.97    4   
  7 Maurer, Anita                Augustana           13:10.54   13:05.28    3   
  8 Coughlin, Sarah              Uw-Stevens P        12:30.00   13:39.27    2   
  9 Schneider, Hannah            Augustana           13:29.14   14:26.22    1   
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Claire              Uw-Stevens P         4:32.44    4:29.29   10   
  2 Corken, Mary Bridget         Loras Colleg         4:36.00    4:32.42    8   
  3 Gehl, Allison                Uw-Oshkosh           4:49.05    4:44.66    7   
  4 Haas, Brittany               Uw-Oshkosh           4:53.24    4:50.96    6   
  5 Staab, Katie                 Monmouth Col         4:55.00    4:55.95    5   
  6 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana            4:59.53    4:58.79    4   
  7 Kelly, McKenzie              Uw-Oshkosh           4:59.93    5:03.18    3   
  8 Michaelis, Bethany           Univ. of Dub         5:03.00    5:11.13    2   
  9 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana            5:23.65    5:16.92    1   
 10 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg         5:20.00    5:18.30  
 11 Reynolds, Abby               Uw-Stevens P         5:10.23    5:22.41  
 12 Maroon, Megan                St. Ambrose          5:28.26    5:23.41  
 13 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana            5:28.28    5:25.15  
 14 Maier, Dana                  St. Ambrose          5:29.12    5:25.87  
 15 Stokke, Lauren               Luther               5:32.00    5:26.35  
 16 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         5:30.00    5:28.15  
 17 Lisk, Chelsee                St. Ambrose                     5:35.49  
 18 Gauthier, Amanda             Uw-Stevens P         6:00.00    5:38.40  
 19 Foltz, Cassidy               St. Ambrose          5:43.75    5:39.24  
 20 Eckdahl, Niki                Augustana            5:53.44    5:42.14  
 21 Stykel, Sam                  Luther               5:50.00    5:50.61  
 22 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P         6:20.00    6:01.58  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached             57.43      56.72   3 
  2 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Uw-Stevens P           56.92      57.39   3  10   
  3 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana              60.04      59.09   3   8   
  4 Kuber, Kristin               Uw-Stevens P           59.00      60.07   3   7   
  5 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           60.50      60.39   3   6   
  6 Flahive, Lauren              St. Ambrose            62.60      61.90   2   5   
  7 Buresh, Brooke               St. Ambrose            62.46      61.92   2   4   
  8 Bassett, Heather             Uw-Oshkosh             65.56      62.30   1   3   
  9 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           64.00      62.66   2   2   
 10 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil           61.00      62.68   3   1   
 11 Schilling, Kalee             Loras Colleg           62.00      62.82   2 
 12 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           60.20      63.12   3 
 13 Hinkle, Keli                 Monmouth Col           65.00      64.03   1 
 14 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            59.50      64.07   3 
 15 Frakes, Lexi                 Monmouth Col           65.00      64.13   2 
 16 Deike, Paige                 Augustana              64.89      64.27   2 
 17 Tipping, Katherine           Univ. of Dub           63.50      64.92   2 
 18 Latham, Rachael              Augustana              64.94      64.96   2 
 19 McDonald, Kate               Luther                 65.00      65.76   1 
 20 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana              70.94      70.97   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg         2:16.00    2:12.65   10   
  2 Weiss, Hannah                Loras Colleg         2:13.81    2:13.53    8   
  3 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         2:15.60    2:14.08    7   
  4 Meirick, Dani                Luther               2:15.00    2:14.18    6   
  5 McAllister, Sam              Luther               2:20.00    2:18.53    5   
  6 Glunn, Sarah                 Uw-Stevens P         2:20.12    2:19.31    4   
  7 Clark-Mand, Jordan           Uw-Oshkosh           2:18.67    2:19.33    3   
  8 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         2:18.50    2:20.35    2   
  9 Parsons, Abby                St. Ambrose          2:26.00    2:21.12    1   
 10 Curry, Kristy                Uw-Plattevil         2:23.18    2:21.60  
 11 Orlando, Nikki               Uw-Stevens P         2:24.14    2:22.86  
 12 Weisman, Sara                Uw-Plattevil         2:23.70    2:23.39  
 13 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg         2:23.00    2:23.55  
 14 Laskowski, Sammie            Augustana            2:29.94    2:23.57  
 15 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil         2:30.90    2:23.94  
 16 Jackson, Aron                Monmouth Col         2:23.45    2:24.58  
 17 Stockheimer, Kristin         Uw-Oshkosh           2:24.67    2:26.28  
 18 Pisani, Angela               Augustana            2:31.88    2:27.15  
 19 Skaggs, Meg                  St. Ambrose          2:31.00    2:30.47  
 20 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         2:39.00    2:34.54  
 21 Bustle, Valerie              Augustana            2:39.64    2:36.25  
 22 Maier, Dana                  St. Ambrose          2:29.00    2:40.08  
 23 Mason, Camille               St. Ambrose                     2:51.17  
 24 Berger, Catherine            St. Ambrose                     2:52.03  
 25 Counter, Kristy              Augustana            3:16.54    3:13.28  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Voigts, Michelle             Luther                 64.55      65.50   2  10   
  2 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              66.10      66.12   2   8   
  3 Klepper, Annie               Luther                 73.00      69.26   1   7   
  4 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           70.27      69.86   2   6   
  5 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           66.00      70.06   2   5   
  6 Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col           70.00      70.88   2   4   
  7 Margosian, Emily             Augustana              70.07      71.16   2   3   
  8 Niles, Cassie                Uw-Oshkosh             72.40      71.45   1   2   
  9 Small, Jasmine               Luther                 71.68      72.35   2   1   
 10 Michaelis, Bethany           Univ. of Dub           73.00      72.93   1 
 11 Corbin, Bethany              Monmouth Col           69.00      73.75   2 
 12 Johnson, Kristen             Luther                 73.68      73.76   1 
 13 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 72.10      73.80   1 
 14 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose            73.64      75.98   1 
 15 Morris, Jenny                St. Ambrose            72.00      79.57   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Uw-Oshkosh             25.34      24.73   0.7  5  10   
  2 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P           24.93      25.23   0.7  5   8   
  3 Hosley, Bridget              Univ. of Dub           25.78      25.44   0.7  5   7   
  4 Porter, Carshella            Uw-Plattevil           25.58      25.79   0.7  5   6   
  5 Kremer, Barb                 Loras Colleg           26.60      26.50   0.7  5   5   
  6 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col           26.10      26.52   0.7  5   4   
  7 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Plattevil           26.79      26.62   1.0  4   3   
  8 Smith, Britney               Univ. of Dub           26.90      26.63   1.0  4   2   
  9 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana              26.74      26.73   0.7  5   1   
 10 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose            26.59      26.80   0.7  5 
 11 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana              26.76      26.96   0.7  5 
 12 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           28.00      27.11   0.6  3 
 13 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           27.20      27.21   1.0  4 
 14 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           27.10      27.22   1.0  4 
 15 Weyers, Brianna              Uw-Stevens P           26.83      27.26   1.0  4 
 16 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Uw-Stevens P           28.20      27.28   0.6  3 
 17 Grangaard, Melanie           Luther                 27.44      27.50   0.6  3 
 18 Budz, Talia                  Uw-Oshkosh             27.00      27.53   1.0  4 
 19 Johnson, Krista              Augustana              34.69      27.73   0.4  1 
 20 Foreman, Catherine           Augustana              27.24      27.76   1.0  4 
 21 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg           28.40      27.80   1.0  2 
 22 Krier, Rachel                St. Ambrose            28.20      27.82   0.6  3 
 23 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           28.04      27.83   0.6  3 
 24 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg           28.50      27.83   1.0  2 
 25 Cory, Emily                  Luther                 28.30      27.93   1.0  2 
 26 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana              27.24      27.98   1.0  4 
 27 Taylor, Jasmine              Univ. of Dub           28.63      28.16   1.0  2 
 28 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           28.12      28.44   0.6  3 
 29 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana              29.03      28.63   1.0  2 
 30 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           29.20      29.35   1.0  2 
 31 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           29.00      29.63   1.0  2 
 32 Bedene, Katie                Augustana              28.04      29.71   0.6  3 
 33 VandeHei, Julia              Uw-Stevens P           30.30      29.85   0.4  1 
 34 Skaggs, Allie                Augustana              32.34      29.92   0.4  1 
 35 Schultz, Libby               Loras Colleg           29.99      30.23   1.0  2 
 36 Rowland, Katie               Augustana              32.53      31.61   0.4  1 
 37 White, Devon                 Augustana              33.39      32.72   0.4  1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:53.12    3:54.46   2  10   
  2 Loras College  'A'                                4:00.00    3:59.77   2   8   
  3 Luther  'A'                                       4:01.22    4:00.70   2   7   
  4 Augustana  'A'                                    4:03.87    4:01.08   2   6   
  5 Uw-Platteville  'A'                               4:05.00    4:04.58   2   5   
  6 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:05.66    4:04.81   2   4   
  7 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:02.00    4:05.99   2   3   
  8 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         4:05.50    4:08.66   2   2   
  9 Monmouth College  'B'                             4:15.00    4:12.46   1 
 10 Loras College  'B'                                4:22.00    4:16.23   1 
 11 Augustana  'B'                                    4:18.34    4:19.25   1 
 12 Uw-Stevens Point  'B'                             4:15.20    4:25.69   1 
 13 Luther  'B'                                       4:19.00    4:27.94   1 
 14 Augustana  'C'                                    4:34.74    4:47.93   1 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Craig, Ebony                 Univ. of Dub          11.29m     11.37m  -1.5  37-03.75  10   
  2 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.66m     10.42m   0.2  34-02.25   8   
  3 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P          10.00m     10.29m  -0.1  33-09.25   7   
  4 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col          10.48m     10.17m  -0.3  33-04.50   6   
  5 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col          10.54m     10.14m  +0.0  33-03.25   5   
  6 Hibbard, Amy                 Uw-Stevens P          10.60m     10.12m  -0.3  33-02.50   4   
  7 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col          10.09m     10.05m  -0.4  32-11.75   3   
  8 Richter, Lisa                Luther                10.00m      9.94m  -0.3  32-07.50   2   
  9 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana              9.64m      9.87m  -1.0  32-04.75   1   
 10 Kirkvold, Allison            Luther                10.11m      9.66m  -0.8  31-08.50 
 11 Vail, Mikayla                Monmouth Col           9.99m      9.38m  -0.8  30-09.25 
 12 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose            9.77m      9.31m  -1.6  30-06.50 
 13 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           9.59m      9.30m  -0.8  30-06.25 
 14 Caldwell, Andrea             Luther                 9.56m      9.15m  -0.7  30-00.25 
 14 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose            9.81m      9.15m  -0.5  30-00.25 
 16 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P           8.70m      9.01m  -1.6  29-06.75 
 17 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil           9.59m      9.00m   0.3  29-06.50 
 18 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Plattevil           9.27m      8.85m  -0.9  29-00.50 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie                 Uw-Oshkosh            48.94m     47.32m     155-03  10   
  2 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth Col          44.44m     44.79m     146-11   8   
  3 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          42.08m     43.38m     142-04   7   
  4 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            40.35m     42.98m     141-00   6   
  5 Rojemann, Ashley             St. Ambrose           45.33m     42.68m     140-00   5   
  6 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          39.73m     41.33m     135-07   4   
  7 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           42.37m     41.29m     135-05   3   
  8 Thies, Melissa               Uw-Oshkosh            40.39m     40.97m     134-05   2   
  9 Raab, Maren                  Uw-Oshkosh            35.64m     39.46m     129-05   1   
 10 Trzebiatowski, Susie         Uw-Oshkosh            39.51m     39.31m     129-00 
 11 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh            38.44m     39.07m     128-02 
 12 Gerner, Jecel                Uw-Oshkosh            39.08m     38.41m     126-00 
 13 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          34.07m     35.53m     116-07 
 14 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                36.74m     33.53m     110-00 
 15 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          33.09m     32.39m     106-03 
 16 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana             32.63m     32.18m     105-07 
 17 Martin, Alissa               St. Ambrose           33.57m     31.36m     102-11 
 18 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          32.00m     31.28m     102-07 
 19 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana             31.52m     30.67m     100-07 
 20 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          25.45m     30.37m      99-08 
 21 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil          33.84m     30.05m      98-07 
 22 Gruber, Amber                Augustana             32.82m     29.85m      97-11 
 23 Christiansen, Taylor         St. Ambrose           31.67m     29.73m      97-06 
 24 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          30.22m     29.54m      96-11 
 25 Stratton, Karlee             Monmouth Col          25.71m     29.50m      96-09 
 26 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub          26.53m     28.73m      94-03 
 27 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana             31.35m     28.20m      92-06 
 28 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           35.51m     27.40m      89-11 
 29 Darwin, Jena                 Univ. of Dub          26.49m     26.74m      87-09 
 30 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          27.50m     24.24m      79-06 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boleen, lauren               Luther                40.80m     42.27m     138-08  10   
  2 McCline, Brittney            Monmouth Col          34.90m     38.16m     125-02   8   
  3 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth Col                     38.03m     124-09   7   
  4 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P          38.13m     37.20m     122-00   6   
  5 Foreman, Catherine           Augustana             33.91m     34.22m     112-03   5   
  6 Gunawan, Lauren              St. Ambrose                      33.49m     109-10   4   
  7 Cory, Emily                  Luther                31.60m     32.65m     107-01   3   
  8 Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col          33.88m     32.47m     106-06   2   
  9 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col                     31.58m     103-07   1   
 10 Holzer, Michelle             Uw-Stevens P          35.30m     30.31m      99-05 
 11 Englert, Melissa             Univ. of Dub          25.00m     30.16m      98-11 
 12 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose           29.24m     29.65m      97-03 
 13 Andrews, Alison              Monmouth Col          31.10m     28.31m      92-10 
 14 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil          24.55m     27.95m      91-08 
 15 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg                     27.36m      89-09 
 16 White, Devon                 Augustana             29.99m     26.75m      87-09 
 17 Sebek, Brooke                Augustana             24.31m     26.59m      87-03 
 18 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg                     26.36m      86-06 
 19 Luedke, Tahlia               Uw-Stevens P          28.00m     26.16m      85-10 
 20 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg                     26.07m      85-06 
 21 Mauerman, Jordan             Augustana             20.20m     25.83m      84-09 
 22 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg                     24.02m      78-10 
 23 Raab, Maren                  Uw-Oshkosh            20.98m     23.47m      77-00 
 24 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            19.64m     23.02m      75-06 
 25 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          16.35m     20.27m      66-06 
 25 Kilberry, Danielle           Augustana             22.70m     20.27m      66-06 
 27 Bassett, Heather             Uw-Oshkosh            18.06m     20.18m      66-02 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           14.17m     13.79m   45-03.00  10   
  2 Gerner, Jecel                Uw-Oshkosh            13.98m     13.58m   44-06.75   8   
  3 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh            14.12m     13.42m   44-00.50   7   
  4 Sitek, Ellie                 Uw-Oshkosh            13.55m     13.06m   42-10.25   6   
  5 Trzebiatowski, Susie         Uw-Oshkosh            12.60m     12.80m   42-00.00   5   
  6 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth Col          12.96m     12.61m   41-04.50   4   
  7 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           12.20m     12.13m   39-09.75   3   
  8 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          11.95m     11.92m   39-01.25   2   
  9 Darwin, Jena                 Univ. of Dub          11.46m     11.83m   38-09.75   1   
 10 Christiansen, Taylor         St. Ambrose           11.94m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 11 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            11.88m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 12 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil          11.98m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 13 Martin, Alissa               St. Ambrose           11.45m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 14 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          11.44m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 15 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                10.74m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 16 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          11.30m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 17 Luedke, Tahlia               Uw-Stevens P          10.70m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 18 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          11.50m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 19 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          10.33m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 20 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg           9.72m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 21 Gruber, Amber                Augustana              9.50m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil           9.70m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 23 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana              9.83m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 24 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana              9.10m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 25 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub          10.81m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 26 Youmans, Erin                Luther                 8.47m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie                 Uw-Oshkosh            54.81m     53.96m     177-00  10   
  2 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh            54.37m     52.16m     171-01   8   
  3 Trzebiatowski, Susie         Uw-Oshkosh            52.24m     50.51m     165-08   7   
  4 Thies, Melissa               Uw-Oshkosh            49.63m     49.28m     161-08   6   
  5 Loew, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh            44.13m     48.40m     158-09   5   
  6 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh            42.35m     46.11m     151-03   4   
  7 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          43.75m     46.03m     151-00   3   
  8 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          49.66m     45.44m     149-01   2   
  9 Gerner, Jecel                Uw-Oshkosh            44.48m     45.05m     147-10   1   
 10 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P          43.12m     44.01m     144-05 
 11 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          40.29m     43.50m     142-08 
 12 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh            41.03m     42.88m     140-08 
 13 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           41.38m     42.84m     140-07 
 14 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          35.90m     42.05m     137-11 
 15 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth Col          45.75m     41.73m     136-11 
 16 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                37.41m     40.14m     131-08 
 17 Rojemann, Ashley             St. Ambrose           41.78m     40.05m     131-05 
 18 Raab, Maren                  Uw-Oshkosh            40.20m     39.00m     127-11 
 19 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          36.00m     38.99m     127-11 
 20 Martin, Alissa               St. Ambrose           39.07m     38.57m     126-06 
 21 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          35.29m     36.66m     120-03 
 22 Fostering, Stephanie         Uw-Stevens P          37.30m     35.94m     117-11 
 23 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana             35.77m     35.31m     115-10 
 24 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           33.89m     34.80m     114-02 
 25 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col                     33.80m     110-11 
 26 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana             31.41m     32.79m     107-07 
 27 Christiansen, Taylor         St. Ambrose           30.93m     32.35m     106-02 
 28 Stratton, Karlee             Monmouth Col          33.56m     32.31m     106-00 
 29 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Plattevil          33.84m     30.97m     101-07 
 30 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana             30.52m     29.60m      97-01 
 31 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil           9.70m     20.40m      66-11 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           5.30m      5.12m  -3.1  16-09.75  10   
  2 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana              5.15m      5.02m  -2.1  16-05.75   8   
  3 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           5.05m      4.85m  -3.9  15-11.00   7   
  4 Kirkvold, Allison            Luther                 4.88m      4.81m  -0.5  15-09.50   6   
  5 Liebetrau, Morgan            Uw-Oshkosh             4.93m      4.75m  -3.0  15-07.00   5   
  6 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg           4.60m      4.74m  -2.5  15-06.75   4   
  7 Broeker, Michele             Uw-Oshkosh             4.90m      4.72m   0.1  15-06.00   3   
  8 Andrews, Alison              Monmouth Col           4.79m      4.72m  -0.9  15-06.00   2   
  9 Richter, Lisa                Luther                 4.89m      4.71m  -1.9  15-05.50   1   
 10 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           4.93m      4.56m  -1.8  14-11.50 
 11 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.45m      4.55m  -1.0  14-11.25 
 12 Heckman, Calista             St. Ambrose            4.52m      4.49m  -1.9  14-08.75 
 13 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana              4.89m      4.42m  -1.6  14-06.00 
 14 Keeney, Chelsea              Luther                 4.50m      4.41m  -1.5  14-05.75 
 15 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           4.80m      4.34m  -1.8  14-03.00 
 15 Kohn, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           4.92m      4.34m  -2.3  14-03.00 
 17 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose            4.91m      4.27m  -1.8  14-00.25 
 18 Hanson, Leah                 Luther                 4.65m      4.22m  -3.0  13-10.25 
 19 Sullivan, Shaunna            Uw-Stevens P           4.00m      4.02m  -2.2  13-02.25 
 20 Rowland, Katie               Augustana              3.87m      3.94m  -1.8  12-11.25 
 21 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 4.65m      3.91m  -1.3  12-10.00 
 22 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P           3.90m      3.57m  -1.8  11-08.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle           Uw-Oshkosh             3.41m      3.57m   11-08.50  10   
  2 Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col           3.45m      3.42m   11-02.50   8   
  3 Witthun, Amber               Uw-Plattevil           3.25m      3.27m   10-08.75   7   
  4 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana              3.19m      3.12m   10-02.75   6   
  5 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg           3.05m      2.97m    9-09.00   5   
  6 Geison, Libby                Augustana              3.15m      2.97m    9-09.00   4   
  7 Maggio, Michelle             Unattached                       X2.82m    9-03.00   2.50
  7 Ledford, Anne                St. Ambrose            3.05m      2.82m    9-03.00   2.50
  8 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil           2.65m      2.82m    9-03.00   1   
  9 Knutson, Liz                 Luther                 3.05m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 11 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana              2.65m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 11 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana              2.45m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 13 Gunawan, Lauren              St. Ambrose            2.60m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13 Caldwell, Andrea             Luther                 2.30m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose            2.30m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana              2.90m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil           2.45m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13 Lecander, Megan              Augustana              2.60m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 19 Anderson, Kelsey             Luther                 2.59m      2.37m    7-09.25 
 -- Englert, Melissa             Univ. of Dub           2.81m         NH            
 -- Hanson, Lisha                Uw-Oshkosh             3.41m         NH            
 -- Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose            1.90m         NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Michelle         Univ. of Dub           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Stinson, Sarah               Monmouth Col           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  4 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
  4 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh             1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
  6 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  7 Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col           1.51m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  8 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  9 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose            1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   1   
 10 Cory, Emily                  Luther                 1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Witthun, Amber               Uw-Plattevil           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Timmerman, Megan             Augustana              1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Morrissey, Emily             St. Ambrose            1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Scott, Brianna               Uw-Stevens P           1.49m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Keeney, Chelsea              Luther                 1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Kirkvold, Allison            Luther                 1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 19 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                         1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 53  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Katie                 Luther              18:00.00   17:43.72   10   
  2 Lundine, Sarah               Luther              18:30.00   18:01.24    8   
  3 Heyer, Sharon                Luther              18:30.00   18:09.88    7   
  4 Horner, Kim                  Luther              18:30.00   18:15.89    6   
  5 Brooks, Janelle              Uw-Oshkosh          18:45.00   18:40.96    5   
  6 Storlie, Christina           Luther              18:45.00   18:42.43    4   
  7 Ausloos, Abby                Uw-Stevens P        19:20.00   18:45.92    3   
  8 Kinley, Genna                Loras Colleg        18:45.00   18:47.59    2   
  9 Erickson, Melissa            Luther              18:45.00   18:51.55    1   
 10 Jensen, Leah                 Luther              19:00.00   18:59.08  
 11 Wilson, Nicole               Luther              19:20.00   19:04.94  
 12 Schiefelbein, Julia          Luther              19:00.00   19:12.16  
 13 Westby, Kristin              Luther              19:20.00   19:19.16  
 14 Meitz, Jessica               Luther              20:00.00   19:19.54  
 15 Wegman, Lisa                 Luther              19:20.00   19:23.93  
 16 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana           19:38.11   19:29.97  
 17 Damiano, Krystal             Augustana           20:40.44   19:35.21  
 18 Flynn, Brianna               Monmouth Col        19:50.00   19:52.07  
 19 Boursier, Michelle           Luther              20:00.00   19:52.40  
 20 Bloedow, Megan               Univ. of Dub        20:15.00   19:54.58  
 21 Harris, Samantha             Loras Colleg        20:15.00   20:09.22  
 22 Belling, Michele             Uw-Plattevil        20:44.40   20:20.09  
 23 DeBaker, Allie               Uw-Oshkosh          20:42.00   20:30.79  
 24 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth Col        21:00.00   20:47.95  
 24 Mitchell, Kelsey             Luther              20:45.00   20:47.95  
 26 Shew, Kelly                  Loras Colleg        21:30.00   21:16.66  
 27 Banda, Lauren                Augustana           22:54.43   22:39.95  
 28 Bierhaus, Allie              Augustana           23:56.44   24:25.53  
 
Event 55  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Surtees, Taryn               Washington U        37:00.00   35:45.78  
  2 Haen, Kelly                  Uw-Stevens P        37:30.00   36:17.27   10   
  3 Mork, Kristin                Bethel Unive        37:30.55   37:46.92  
  4 Ashcraft, Brooke             St. Ambrose         38:45.00   38:10.09    8   
  5 Tank, Alli                   Uw-Plattevil        39:43.10   38:28.02    7   
  6 Burk, Mallory                Uw-Oshkosh                     39:08.06    6   
  7 Wolter, Allison              Uw-Stevens P        38:00.00   39:13.99    5   
  8 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana           39:19.74   40:18.93    4   
  9 Bruhn, Nikki                 Uw-Stevens P        41:00.00   40:28.89    3   
 10 Hause, Sandy                 Uw-Stevens P        40:00.00   40:48.46    2   
 11 Springer, Molli              Uw-Plattevil                   41:00.09    1   
 12 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil        41:11.10   41:03.29  
 13 Tyjeski, Megan               Uw-Oshkosh                     41:39.50  
 14 Beaty, Tori                  Monmouth Col                   41:58.90  
 15 Sattizahn, Kristin           Augustana           42:00.94   42:04.12  
 16 Syring, Kristen              St. Ambrose         42:00.00   42:10.95  
 17 Michaelis, Megan             Univ. of Dub        43:00.00   42:19.14  
 18 Simones, Katie               St. Ambrose         43:45.00   43:11.90  
 19 Dantinne, Brittany           Uw-Stevens P        43:20.00   43:29.56  
 20 Krueger, Shaun               Uw-Stevens P        40:00.00   43:50.74  
 21 Pancamo, Sam                 Augustana           42:42.44   44:09.19  
 22 Madigan, Shannon             Uw-Oshkosh                     44:12.78  
 23 Eden, Tina                   St. Ambrose         43:45.00   44:19.19  
 24 Wleklinski, Dana             Augustana           43:43.43   44:50.75  
 25 Unseth, Kelsey               Augustana           45:45.45   48:40.15  
 26 Babbini, Nicole              Augustana           47:07.44   49:14.71  
 27 Blyth, Sarah                 Augustana           47:22.79   49:40.93  
 -- Schlamb, Molly               Washington U        37:00.00       XDNF  
 -- Londeree, Jessica            Washington U        37:00.00       XDNF  
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              15.31   1.9  1    801
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             16.60   2.5  2    642
  3 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             17.62   2.5  2    528
  4 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             17.85   2.5  2    504
  5 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              18.26   1.6  3    462
  6 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil             18.31   1.3  4    457
  7 Junk, Katie                  Unattached               19.08   1.9  1    383
  8 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                19.26   1.9  1    366
  9 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             19.79   1.6  3    320
 10 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose              20.07   1.9  1    296
 11 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana                20.12   1.3  4    292
 12 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              20.16   2.5  2    289
 13 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                20.47   1.9  1    264
 14 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                20.69   1.3  4    248
 15 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              20.70   2.5  2    247
 16 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                23.91   1.6  3     60
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Junk, Katie                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              1.44m    4-08.75    555
  7 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                1.41m    4-07.50    523
  8 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 11 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 11 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 11 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 14 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                1.29m    4-02.75    399
 14 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              1.29m    4-02.75    399
 16 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Junk, Katie                  Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25    542
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             9.81m   32-02.25    517
  3 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             9.39m   30-09.75    490
  4 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil             8.71m   28-07.00    445
  5 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              8.01m   26-03.50    400
  6 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              7.97m   26-01.75    397
  7 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                7.78m   25-06.25    385
  8 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                7.66m   25-01.75    377
  9 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             7.52m   24-08.25    368
 10 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              7.49m   24-07.00    366
 11 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose              7.41m   24-03.75    361
 12 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana                7.20m   23-07.50    348
 13 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              7.13m   23-04.75    343
 14 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                6.76m   22-02.25    320
 15 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             6.72m   22-00.75    317
 16 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                6.70m   21-11.75    316
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             27.24   1.7  2    692
  2 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              27.70   1.7  2    655
  3 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             28.11   0.6  1    622
  4 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             28.30   1.7  2    607
  5 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                28.81   0.6  1    568
  6 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil             29.17   0.6  1    542
  7 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              29.33   1.7  2    530
  8 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana                29.53   0.6  1    515
  9 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             29.63   1.7  2    508
 10 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose              29.69   0.6  1    504
 11 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              29.69   0.6  1    504
 12 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              29.87   1.7  2    491
 13 Junk, Katie                  Unattached               30.38   1.7  2    456
 14 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                30.75   0.6  1    431
 15 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                30.94   0.6  1    418
 16 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                35.38   1.7  2    174
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  2 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  3 Junk, Katie                  Unattached              X4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  4 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  5 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  6 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  6 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  8 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  9 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 10 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 10 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 12 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
 13 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana                3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
 14 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 15 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 16 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Junk, Katie                  Unattached             X37.46m     122-11    619
  2 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose             33.75m     110-09    548
  3 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate            31.66m     103-10    508
  4 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose             24.15m      79-03    366
  5 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana               24.13m      79-02    366
  6 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P            24.12m      79-02    366
  7 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose             23.86m      78-03    361
  8 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose             22.91m      75-02    343
  9 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil            22.21m      72-10    330
 10 Lecander, Megan              Augustana               22.14m      72-08    329
 11 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate            20.27m      66-06    294
 12 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana               19.88m      65-03    287
 13 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana               18.47m      60-07    261
 14 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana               16.83m      55-02    230
 15 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P            16.69m      54-09    228
 16 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose             16.31m      53-06    221
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            2:29.53     699
  2 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana              2:35.72     623
  3 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           2:36.47     614
  4 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate           2:41.99     550
  5 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           2:42.49     545
  6 Balza, Briana                Uw-Stevens P           2:44.50     522
  7 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose            2:44.99     517
  8 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana              2:49.15     472
  9 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate           2:51.87     444
 10 Lecander, Megan              Augustana              2:55.05     413
 11 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana              2:56.56     398
 12 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            2:57.16     392
 13 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose            2:57.30     391
 14 Kloberdanz, Ellie            St. Ambrose            2:59.54     369
 15 Junk, Katie                  Unattached             3:08.30     292
 16 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana              4:23.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 204.50     2) UW-Stevens Point          134   
    3) Monmouth College           133.50     4) Luther                     99   
    5) Loras College               89        6) Augustana                  88   
    7) St. Ambrose Universi        87.50     8) UW-Platteville             66   
    9) Univ. of Dubuque            46       10) UW-Whitewater              14