Licensed to Monmouth College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/14/2009 04:03 PM
                       Monmouth Invite 2009 - 11/14/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                          4:20.08   40  
     1) Czarobski, Stephanie            2) Murray, Kenzie                 
     3) Proctor, Alex                   4) Hagen, Andrea                  
       32.32  1:07.74    33.00  1:11.37    28.29  1:02.53    27.78    58.44
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                                    4:22.76   34  
     1) Buckham, Rachel                 2) Sparks, Krysta                 
     3) Holm, Rachel                    4) Zumpf, Colleen                 
       33.00  1:07.49    32.36  1:09.80    29.81  1:04.55    28.08  1:00.92
  3 Knox College  'A'                                           4:45.94   32  
     1) Claypool, Anna                  2) Heberle, Anne                  
     3) Maanum, Kaylin                  4) Clark, Rachel                  
       35.39  1:15.16    36.83  1:20.74    31.64  1:11.87    28.04    58.17
  4 College of Dupage-IL  'A'                                   5:04.09   30  
     1) Meyer, Morgan                   2) McLaughlin, Colleen 19         
     3) Verden, Kirsten 20              4) Tully, Courtney 19             
       35.51  1:14.63    40.65  1:26.36    37.24  1:20.94    28.90  1:02.16
  5 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    5:09.19   28  
     1) Poor, Lainey                    2) Flentge, Jenna                 
     3) Reese, Erica                    4) Sedlack, Kara                  
       39.92  1:21.97    42.64  1:31.90    31.27  1:10.14    31.09  1:05.18
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    5:18.99   26  
     1) Cook, Maggie                    2) McDermott, Taylor              
     3) Conwell, Shaina                 4) Martin, Angie                  
       34.88  1:13.93    38.99  1:27.23    39.19  1:28.15    32.01  1:09.68
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         x4:50.12  
     1) Gaulke, Allison                 2) Ondracek, Colleen              
     3) Griffith, Samantha              4) Guns, Alice                    
       34.64  1:11.26    37.77  1:21.12    32.32  1:09.67    31.51  1:08.07
 -- Monmouth College-IL  'B'                                   x4:50.74  
     1) Kuehl, Kendra                   2) Ariza, Marlene A               
     3) Jacob, Rachel                   4) DeSantis, Mia M                
       33.76  1:09.87    34.87  1:18.05    34.64  1:16.26    31.30  1:06.56
 -- Knox College  'B'                                          x5:13.50  
     1) Dreiser, Sara                   2) MacDowell, Sarah               
     3) Bally, Bekah                    4) Miller, Katherine              
       38.73  1:18.65    39.49  1:25.11    36.38  1:22.26    18.98  1:07.48
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                                   x6:29.32  
     1) Verdick, Jessica                2) Rakers, Amanda                 
     3) Portinga, Lee                   4) Boente, Chelsea                
       48.89  1:43.75    44.36  1:37.01    37.90  1:27.67    44.49  1:40.89
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                                    3:53.50   40  
     1) Dunn, Josh                      2) Heliman, Harrison              
     3) Kaiser, John                    4) Collins, Steve M               
       27.87    57.09    30.89  1:07.01    25.68    56.93    24.22    52.47
  2 Loras College  'A'                                          3:59.87   34  
     1) Hennessy, Chris                 2) Momberger, Ryan                
     3) Castle, Tommy                   4) Gracyalny, Joe                 
       30.33  1:02.11    29.88  1:04.49    27.51  1:00.48    24.64    52.79
  3 College of Dupage-IL  'A'                                   4:08.87   32  
     1) Wylie, Brendan 18               2) Hewson, Kyle 23                
     3) Anderson, Matt 19               4) Zaborniak, Mark 21             
       29.84  1:00.43    31.44  1:07.82    30.66  1:07.52    25.15    53.10
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    4:22.10   30  
     1) Melcher, Matt                   2) Braden, Blake                  
     3) Flesher, Les                    4) Hurst, Jean                    
       30.69  1:02.15    35.34  1:17.78    27.50  1:01.80    27.74  1:00.37
  5 Knox College  'A'                                           4:36.12   28  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Clark, Tom                     
     3) Ning, Alan                      4) Lillie, Kevin                  
       31.98  1:06.80    41.10  1:27.89    28.67  1:02.20    27.94    59.23
 -- Monmouth College-IL  'B'                                   x4:10.93  
     1) VanSwol, Josh                   2) Clifford, Jack C               
     3) Collins, Ken J                  4) Whittle, Stephen               
       29.17  1:00.99    33.39  1:12.50    28.73  1:03.54    25.40    53.90
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         x4:17.81  
     1) DeWane, Jason                   2) Gerken, Mike                   
     3) Kupfert, Robert                 4) Spike, Nick                    
       30.76  1:04.74    32.18  1:09.19    28.16  1:03.91    28.07    59.97
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                                   x5:26.49  
     1) Gilbreth, Mike                  2) Gruender, Luke                 
     3) Siepak, Pac 10                  4) Ficker, Zach                   
       39.61  1:21.53    32.53  1:13.15    35.05  1:36.68    35.79  1:15.13
 -- Illinois College-IL  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Morton, Grant                   2) Benziger, Xander               
     3) Gyrion, Aaron                   4) Gaines, Joe                    
       41.08  1:30.37    37.83  1:29.57    35.68  1:35.99    37.32  1:10.99
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Emily                KNOX                           4:45.38   20  
      29.14   34.10   36.57   35.95   40.67   41.66   34.01   33.28
  2 Gaulke, Gabrielle            LORAS                          5:25.13   17  
      32.73   38.01   43.12   41.38   48.98   50.19   36.16   34.56
  3 Reese, Erica                 MU                             5:26.52   16  
      31.86   39.33   42.56   42.50   48.39   48.07   37.52   36.29
  4 Ondracek, Colleen            LORAS                          5:28.68   15  
      34.64   40.86   43.69   42.67   45.16   45.58   39.34   36.74
  5 Smirniotis, Riss             LORAS                          5:30.53   14  
      33.22   38.29   45.20   44.42   47.14   46.35   38.61   37.30
  6 Meyer, Morgan                COD-IL                         5:54.88   13  
      36.22   43.87   44.04   43.43   51.77   52.88   42.22   40.45
  7 McLaughlin, Colleen       19 COD-IL                         6:11.58   12  
      43.06   51.96   48.68   46.60   49.58   51.34   41.49   38.87
  8 Verden, Kirsten           20 COD-IL                         6:11.81   11  
      40.08   46.35   48.53   47.53   54.43   54.21   42.46   38.22
  9 Haralambopoulos, Nicole   19 COD-IL                         6:33.63    9  
      41.45   52.83   50.00   48.94   53.31   54.59   48.56   43.95
 -- Patch, Meg E                 Kohawks                       X5:53.94  
      37.57   47.58   45.36   44.17   49.41   50.22   40.56   39.07
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heliman, Harrison            Scots-IL                       4:38.18   20  
      28.70   33.48   35.42   34.91   40.05   40.34   32.17   33.11
  2 Lukacs, Ricky                LORAS                          4:44.63   17  
      28.49   32.19   37.12   36.56   39.75   41.61   35.06   33.85
  3 Wylie, Brendan            18 COD-IL                         4:53.55   16  
      32.65   40.37   35.21   35.73   43.50   43.25   31.95   30.89
  4 Simpkins, Max                MU                             5:00.82   15  
      28.36   33.29   39.86   39.33   46.63   46.99   34.09   32.27
  5 Collins, Steve M             Scots-IL                       5:03.20   14  
      30.85   39.91   39.69   38.97   42.72   44.54   33.85   32.67
  6 Zaborniak, Mark           21 COD-IL                         5:11.92   13  
      34.97   41.97   38.83   38.40   45.09   45.88   34.33   32.45
  7 Fields, Tyler             19 COD-IL                         5:25.65   12  
      35.91   43.37   40.58   39.46   46.28   47.68   37.02   35.35
  8 Nelson, Christian         24 COD-IL                         5:25.95   11  
      33.01   39.97   42.60   40.78   48.02   48.49   37.40   35.68
  9 Anderson, Matt            19 COD-IL                         5:27.57    9  
      37.09   41.55   41.07   40.70   48.49   48.09   36.50   34.08
 10 Henry, Robert             18 COD-IL                         5:32.64    7  
      35.76   45.52 1:28.97   45.34   46.52   36.21   34.32        
 11 Lalonde, Caleb            20 COD-IL                         5:33.49    6  
      37.82   45.85   41.77   40.86   45.81   45.70   40.87   34.81
 12 Hewson, Kyle              23 COD-IL                         5:46.92    5  
      36.08   41.76   48.28   50.36   45.78   44.38   41.03   39.25
 13 Buckingham, Kevin         20 COD-IL                         5:57.65    4  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAloon, Erica               Scots-IL                         26.96   20  
  2 Clark, Rachel                KNOX                             27.14   17  
  3 Heberle, Anne                KNOX                             27.28   16  
  4 Zaidel, Amanda               Scots-IL                         27.57   15  
  5 Robertson, Abby              MU                               27.75   14  
  6 Tully, Courtney           19 COD-IL                           28.13   13  
  7 Cook, Maggie                 Ilcol-IL                         28.24   12  
  8 Maanum, Kaylin               KNOX                             28.28   11  
  9 Schultz, Darci J             Kohawks                          28.35    9  
 10 Ariza, Marlene A             Scots-IL                         28.67    7  
 11 O'Donnell, Liz               LORAS                            28.88    6  
 12 Wetterauer, Alyssa           EC                               29.10    5  
 13 Quigley, Maddie              LORAS                            29.91    4  
 14 Guns, Alice                  LORAS                            30.01    3  
 15 McDermott, Taylor            Ilcol-IL                         30.02    2  
 16 Fulkerson, Alexis            Scots-IL                         30.14    1  
 17 Miller, Katherine            KNOX                             30.23  
 18 Ford, Ashley                 LORAS                            30.41  
 19 DeSantis, Mia M              Scots-IL                         31.03  
 20 Watson, Haley                COD-IL                           31.82  
 21 Conwell, Shaina              Ilcol-IL                         32.35  
 22 Alpert, Claudia              KNOX                             36.54  
 23 Rakers, Amanda               Ilcol-IL                         37.44  
 24 Greer, Alexandra             KNOX                             38.21  
 25 Verdick, Jessica             Ilcol-IL                         39.78  
 26 Boente, Chelsea              Ilcol-IL                         42.53  
 -- Rehn, Kelsie C               Kohawks                         X26.77  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Chris                 MU                               23.00   20  
  2 Pedersen, Tom                Scots-IL                         23.29   17  
  3 Gracyalny, Joe               LORAS                            23.95   16  
  4 Whittle, Stephen             Scots-IL                         24.12   15  
  5 Kaiser, John                 Scots-IL                         24.23   14  
  6 Perleth, Logan               LORAS                            24.47   13  
  7 Ning, Alan                   KNOX                             24.68   12  
  8 Smith, Jeff                  MU                               24.89   11  
  9 Jesionowski, Adam            MU                               25.13    9  
 10 Ahles, Zach J                Kohawks                          26.06    7  
 11 Spike, Nick                  LORAS                            26.13    6  
 12 Gyrion, Aaron                Ilcol-IL                         26.38    5  
 13 Corbeil, James               Scots-IL                         26.55    4  
 14 Ficker, Zach                 Ilcol-IL                         26.91    3  
 15 Gossmeyer, Clint             EC                               27.80    2  
 16 Garcia, David                KNOX                             28.50    1  
 17 Repsholdt, Alex N            Kohawks                          28.73  
 18 Bailey, Matt                 Kohawks                          29.63  
 19 Siepak, Pac 10               Ilcol-IL                         29.86  
 20 Gilbreth, Mike               Ilcol-IL                         30.15  
 21 Gaines, Joe                  Ilcol-IL                         30.72  
 22 Morton, Grant                Ilcol-IL                         31.54  
 23 Gruender, Luke               Ilcol-IL                         31.72  
 24 Clark, Tom                   KNOX                             32.04  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley              MU                             2:05.30   20  
      28.58   32.26   32.79   31.67                                
  2 Rehn, Kelsie C               Kohawks                        2:05.70   17  
      29.36   31.93   32.91   31.50                                
  3 Kassabaum, Tory              KNOX                           2:08.53   16  
      29.55   32.07   33.37   33.54                                
  4 Robertson, Abby              MU                             2:08.78   15  
      29.29   32.32   33.73   33.44                                
  5 Kuehl, Kendra                Scots-IL                       2:11.52   14  
      29.65   33.46   34.07   34.34                                
  6 Blue, Laura                  KNOX                           2:14.70   13  
      30.67   33.87   35.57   34.59                                
  7 Griffith, Samantha           LORAS                          2:16.73   12  
      31.17   34.77   35.89   34.90                                
  8 Schultz, Darci J             Kohawks                        2:18.39   11  
      31.36   34.45   36.33   36.25                                
  9 Bally, Bekah                 KNOX                           2:18.97    9  
 10 MacDowell, Sarah             KNOX                           2:21.40    7  
      32.79   35.54   37.59   35.48                                
 11 Kellerhals, Corrine          Scots-IL                       2:22.63    6  
      33.03   35.80   37.23   36.57                                
 12 Sedlack, Kara                MU                             2:25.98    5  
      34.07   36.78   38.10   37.03                                
 13 Dvorak, Anna                 KNOX                           2:26.44    4  
      34.09   37.59   38.42   36.34                                
 14 Dreiser, Sara                KNOX                           2:27.15    3  
      34.18   38.20   38.41   36.36                                
 15 Flentge, Jenna               MU                             2:30.02    2  
      34.58   37.33   39.50   38.61                                
 16 Poor, Lainey                 MU                             2:34.75    1  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Josh                   Scots-IL                       1:51.83   20  
      25.34   28.49   29.54   28.46                                
  2 Pape, Andy                   LORAS                          1:52.17   17  
      26.60   28.20   29.24   28.13                                
  3 Testolin, Joe                Scots-IL                       1:53.81   16  
      27.15   29.51   28.85   28.30                                
  4 Melcher, Matt                MU                             1:57.28   15  
      27.04   29.85   30.11   30.28                                
  5 Ball, Stephen                LORAS                          1:58.49   14  
      27.69   30.19   30.87   29.74                                
  6 Novak, Ed                    Scots-IL                       1:58.69   13  
      27.61   30.44   30.91   29.73                                
  7 Rowland, Chad                Scots-IL                       2:01.76   12  
      27.64   30.31   32.29   31.52                                
  8 Henry, Robert             18 COD-IL                         2:12.01   10  
      31.16   35.19   32.73   32.93                                
  8 Babbitt, Aaron B             Kohawks                        2:12.01   10  
      30.85   33.47   34.39   33.30                                
 10 Hurst, Jean                  MU                             2:12.09    7  
 11 Lillie, Kevin                KNOX                           2:13.89    6  
      30.61   33.92   35.37   33.99                                
 12 Hassler, Derek               MU                             2:21.04    5  
      32.61   36.15   37.22   35.06                                
 13 Bailey, Matt                 Kohawks                        2:24.84    4  
      32.77   36.51   38.22   37.34                                
 14 Repsholdt, Alex N            Kohawks                        2:33.49    3  
      31.56   38.75   42.68   40.50                                
 15 Lawson, Fayne                KNOX                           2:46.04    2  
      35.01   41.38   46.06   43.59                                
 16 Cicero, Nicolas           18 COD-IL                         2:46.34    1  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Emily                KNOX                           1:03.98   20  
      31.05   32.93                                                
  2 Hagen, Andrea                LORAS                          1:06.31   17  
      31.81   34.50                                                
  3 Buckham, Rachel              Scots-IL                       1:06.50   16  
      32.56   33.94                                                
  4 Finley, Devan                MU                             1:10.22   15  
      33.78   36.44                                                
  5 Gaulke, Allison              LORAS                          1:10.65   14  
      34.42   36.23                                                
  6 Cook, Maggie                 Ilcol-IL                       1:13.82   13  
      35.00   38.82                                                
  7 Claypool, Anna               KNOX                           1:13.93   12  
      35.61   38.32                                                
  8 Patch, Meg E                 Kohawks                        1:16.72   11  
  9 Dreiser, Sara                KNOX                           1:17.91    9  
      38.98   38.93                                                
 10 Portinga, Lee                Ilcol-IL                       1:19.93    7  
      37.29   42.64                                                
 11 Jacob, Rachel                Scots-IL                       1:19.96    6  
      38.93   41.03                                                
 12 Fulkerson, Alexis            Scots-IL                       1:22.30    5  
      40.16   42.14                                                
 13 Ford, Ashley                 LORAS                          1:22.60    4  
      41.37   41.23                                                
 14 Guns, Alice                  LORAS                          1:22.73    3  
      40.01   42.72                                                
 15 Watson, Haley                COD-IL                         1:27.78    2  
 16 Rojas, Rosemary           19 COD-IL                         1:31.49    1  
      45.63   45.86                                                
 17 Schlaman, Katelynn           KNOX                           1:38.57  
      47.99   50.58                                                
 18 Alpert, Claudia              KNOX                           1:44.56  
      49.97   54.59                                                
 19 Verdick, Jessica             Ilcol-IL                       1:50.40  
      52.94   57.46                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gries, Zach                  LORAS                            57.56   20  
      27.88   29.68                                                
  2 O'Neil, Tyler                KNOX                           1:00.04   17  
      29.39   30.65                                                
  3 VanSwol, Josh                Scots-IL                       1:01.10   16  
      29.75   31.35                                                
  4 Sykes, Chris                 MU                             1:01.44   15  
      29.60   31.84                                                
  5 Hennessy, Chris              LORAS                          1:02.87   14  
      30.49   32.38                                                
  6 DeWane, Jason                LORAS                          1:03.42   13  
      30.78   32.64                                                
  7 Jesionowski, Adam            MU                             1:06.00   12  
  8 Wickman, Jeff                KNOX                           1:06.51   11  
      32.07   34.44                                                
  9 Zaborniak, Mark           21 COD-IL                         1:06.84    9  
      33.25   33.59                                                
 10 Castle, Tommy                LORAS                          1:07.13    7  
      32.24   34.89                                                
 11 Anderson, Matt            19 COD-IL                         1:10.38    6  
      35.10   35.28                                                
 12 Lalonde, Caleb            20 COD-IL                         1:11.10    5  
      34.95   36.15                                                
 13 Hewson, Kyle              23 COD-IL                         1:17.29    4  
      37.72   39.57                                                
 -- Kuehn, Josh                  Ilcol-IL                            DQ  
      46.54   55.87                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Krysta               Scots-IL                       1:11.43   20  
      33.18   38.25                                                
  2 Zaidel, Amanda               Scots-IL                       1:14.53   17  
      34.43   40.10                                                
  3 McAloon, Erica               Scots-IL                       1:16.17   16  
      35.95   40.22                                                
  4 Zumpf, Colleen               Scots-IL                       1:16.39   15  
      35.03   41.36                                                
  5 Wetterauer, Alyssa           EC                             1:24.95   14  
      39.73   45.22                                                
  6 MacDowell, Sarah             KNOX                           1:26.47   13  
      40.59   45.88                                                
  7 McDermott, Taylor            Ilcol-IL                       1:26.65   12  
      39.89   46.76                                                
  8 Moore, Patricia              COD-IL                         1:29.24   11  
      42.47   46.77                                                
  9 Rakers, Amanda               Ilcol-IL                       1:35.54    9  
      44.31   51.23                                                
 10 Greer, Alexandra             KNOX                           1:41.88    7  
 11 Schlaman, Katelynn           KNOX                           1:44.96    6  
      49.68   55.28                                                
 12 Braun, Alex                  KNOX                           1:45.10    5  
      49.42   55.68                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Momberger, Ryan              LORAS                          1:05.97   20  
      30.93   35.04                                                
  2 Heliman, Harrison            Scots-IL                       1:08.78   17  
      32.96   35.82                                                
  3 Flesher, Les                 MU                             1:09.71   16  
      32.99   36.72                                                
  4 Gerken, Mike                 LORAS                          1:10.37   15  
      33.94   36.43                                                
  5 Perleth, Logan               LORAS                          1:12.52   14  
      34.32   38.20                                                
  6 Clifford, Jack C             Scots-IL                       1:13.15   13  
      34.40   38.75                                                
  7 Benziger, Xander             Ilcol-IL                       1:13.39   12  
      33.35   40.04                                                
  8 Braden, Blake                MU                             1:18.28   11  
      37.50   40.78                                                
  9 Clark, Tom                   KNOX                           1:27.13    9  
      41.01   46.12                                                
 10 Morton, Grant                Ilcol-IL                       1:29.52    7  
      41.57   47.95                                                
 11 Gossmeyer, Clint             EC                             1:30.59    6  
      38.60   51.99                                                
 12 Cicero, Nicolas           18 COD-IL                         1:34.08    5  
      42.98   51.10                                                
 -- Ahles, Zach J                Kohawks                       X1:16.29  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley              MU                             2:18.04   20  
      31.09   35.30   36.11   35.54                                
  2 Holm, Rachel                 Scots-IL                       2:29.11   17  
      32.03   37.43   39.53   40.12                                
  3 Smirniotis, Riss             LORAS                          2:30.59   16  
      33.82   38.03   39.47   39.27                                
  4 Reese, Erica                 MU                             2:36.81   15  
      33.63   40.22   41.09   41.87                                
  5 Ondracek, Colleen            LORAS                          2:42.14   14  
      35.40   41.06   42.82   42.86                                
  6 Tully, Courtney           19 COD-IL                         3:02.37   13  
      40.59   49.07   49.06   43.65                                
  7 Verden, Kirsten           20 COD-IL                         3:06.74   12  
      41.71   46.95   49.50   48.58                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, John                 Scots-IL                       2:10.86   20  
      28.87   33.63   33.99   34.37                                
  2 Simpkins, Max                MU                             2:11.33   17  
      29.15   33.00   33.66   35.52                                
  3 Castle, Tommy                LORAS                          2:26.39   16  
      31.41   36.80   39.24   38.94                                
  4 Kupfert, Robert              LORAS                          2:44.00   15  
      31.91   39.52   43.76   48.81                                
  5 Fields, Tyler             19 COD-IL                         2:55.92   14  
      37.77   43.51   45.87   48.77                                
 -- Flesher, Les                 MU                            X2:31.01  
      30.42   36.58   42.86   41.15                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex                LORAS                            56.83   20  
      26.81   30.02                                                
  2 Clark, Rachel                KNOX                             59.33   17  
      28.63   30.70                                                
  3 Kassabaum, Tory              KNOX                             59.53   16  
      28.54   30.99                                                
  4 Robertson, Abby              MU                             1:00.17   14.5
      28.90   31.27                                                
  4 McAloon, Erica               Scots-IL                       1:00.17   14.5
      28.86   31.31                                                
  6 Blue, Laura                  KNOX                           1:00.55   13  
      29.74   30.81                                                
  7 Heberle, Anne                KNOX                           1:00.74   12  
      28.71   32.03                                                
  8 Schultz, Darci J             Kohawks                        1:01.95   11  
      29.64   32.31                                                
  9 Ariza, Marlene A             Scots-IL                       1:02.73    9  
      29.92   32.81                                                
 10 Wetterauer, Alyssa           EC                             1:03.61    7  
      30.57   33.04                                                
 11 O'Donnell, Liz               LORAS                          1:03.72    6  
      29.98   33.74                                                
 12 Kellerhals, Corrine          Scots-IL                       1:04.95    5  
      31.30   33.65                                                
 13 Ford, Ashley                 LORAS                          1:05.46    4  
      32.33   33.13                                                
 14 Dvorak, Anna                 KNOX                           1:07.44    3  
      32.94   34.50                                                
 15 Fulkerson, Alexis            Scots-IL                       1:07.47    2  
      32.47   35.00                                                
 16 Sedlack, Kara                MU                             1:07.67    1  
      32.72   34.95                                                
 17 Flentge, Jenna               MU                             1:08.69  
      32.78   35.91                                                
 18 DeSantis, Mia M              Scots-IL                       1:09.05  
      32.57   36.48                                                
 19 Guns, Alice                  LORAS                          1:10.79  
      33.88   36.91                                                
 20 Poor, Lainey                 MU                             1:11.15  
      34.79   36.36                                                
 21 Conwell, Shaina              Ilcol-IL                       1:12.22  
      34.48   37.74                                                
 22 Jacob, Rachel                Scots-IL                       1:13.43  
      35.03   38.40                                                
 23 Portinga, Lee                Ilcol-IL                       1:13.63  
      34.76   38.87                                                
 24 Watson, Haley                COD-IL                         1:13.72  
 25 Boente, Chelsea              Ilcol-IL                       1:44.76  
      48.19   56.57                                                
 -- Quigley, Maddie              LORAS                               DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Andy                   LORAS                            49.89   20  
      24.32   25.57                                                
  2 Dunn, Josh                   Scots-IL                         50.66   17  
      24.69   25.97                                                
  3 Sykes, Chris                 MU                               51.46   16  
      24.57   26.89                                                
  4 Pedersen, Tom                Scots-IL                         52.16   15  
  5 Gracyalny, Joe               LORAS                            53.81   14  
      25.93   27.88                                                
  6 Jesionowski, Adam            MU                               55.37   13  
      26.38   28.99                                                
  7 Perleth, Logan               LORAS                            55.82   12  
      27.16   28.66                                                
  8 Melcher, Matt                MU                               55.89   11  
      27.43   28.46                                                
  9 Smith, Jeff                  MU                               56.43    9  
      27.31   29.12                                                
 10 Collins, Ken J               Scots-IL                         56.65    7  
      27.11   29.54                                                
 11 Ahles, Zach J                Kohawks                          58.04    6  
      27.87   30.17                                                
 12 Hurst, Jean                  MU                               59.36    5  
      28.66   30.70                                                
 13 Lillie, Kevin                KNOX                           1:00.72    4  
      28.89   31.83                                                
 14 Corbeil, James               Scots-IL                       1:00.91    3  
      28.84   32.07                                                
 15 Gyrion, Aaron                Ilcol-IL                       1:03.67    2  
      31.35   32.32                                                
 16 Barkley, Gordon              EC                             1:03.99    1  
      28.77   35.22                                                
 17 Hassler, Derek               MU                             1:04.10  
      31.13   32.97                                                
 18 Bailey, Matt                 Kohawks                        1:04.81  
 19 Repsholdt, Alex N            Kohawks                        1:04.86  
      30.54   34.32                                                
 20 Garcia, David                KNOX                           1:08.04  
      31.15   36.89                                                
 21 Ficker, Zach                 Ilcol-IL                       1:09.28  
      33.23   36.05                                                
 22 Gruender, Luke               Ilcol-IL                       1:10.42  
      32.07   38.35                                                
 23 Gaines, Joe                  Ilcol-IL                       1:11.83  
      35.18   36.65                                                
 24 Kuehn, Josh                  Ilcol-IL                       1:24.54  
      39.58   44.96                                                
 -- Babbitt, Aaron B             Kohawks                       X1:01.70  
      30.22   31.48                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czarobski, Stephanie         LORAS                          2:22.98   20  
      33.53   36.49   37.17   35.79                                
  2 Buckham, Rachel              Scots-IL                       2:23.27   17  
      35.68   37.34   36.05   34.20                                
  3 Finley, Devan                MU                             2:32.13   16  
      35.55   38.97   40.37   37.24                                
  4 Gaulke, Allison              LORAS                          2:33.31   15  
      36.14   38.51   38.78   39.88                                
  5 Claypool, Anna               KNOX                           2:37.85   14  
      36.96   39.92   40.12   40.85                                
  6 Meyer, Morgan                COD-IL                         2:39.06   13  
      37.44   40.46   40.97   40.19                                
  7 Patch, Meg E                 Kohawks                        2:43.72   12  
      38.67   41.27   42.29   41.49                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gries, Zach                  LORAS                          2:08.71   20  
      30.37   32.57   32.82   32.95                                
  2 Wylie, Brendan            18 COD-IL                         2:10.43   17  
      31.16   32.76   33.51   33.00                                
  3 VanSwol, Josh                Scots-IL                       2:11.55   16  
      31.38   33.09   33.50   33.58                                
  4 Testolin, Joe                Scots-IL                       2:12.96   15  
      32.14   34.06   34.14   32.62                                
  5 DeWane, Jason                LORAS                          2:21.37   14  
      32.36   34.98   37.55   36.48                                
  6 Wickman, Jeff                KNOX                           2:25.51   13  
      34.12   37.10   37.34   36.95                                
  7 Hennessy, Chris              LORAS                          2:28.29   12  
      34.32   37.72   38.63   37.62                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Krysta               Scots-IL                       2:31.58   20  
      33.93   38.25   39.74   39.66                                
  2 Murray, Kenzie               LORAS                          2:32.52   17  
      35.06   38.10   39.28   40.08                                
  3 Zaidel, Amanda               Scots-IL                       2:42.75   16  
      35.78   41.15   42.50   43.32                                
  4 Zumpf, Colleen               Scots-IL                       2:48.91   15  
      36.91   43.92   44.91   43.17                                
  5 MacDowell, Sarah             KNOX                           3:09.96   14  
      43.69   48.36   49.41   48.50                                
  6 McLaughlin, Colleen       19 COD-IL                         3:14.17   13  
      43.70   48.90   50.58   50.99                                
  7 Moore, Patricia              COD-IL                         3:14.93   12  
      43.87   49.80   50.90   50.36                                
  8 Haralambopoulos, Nicole   19 COD-IL                         3:15.11   11  
      42.25   49.14   52.41   51.31                                
  9 Rojas, Rosemary           19 COD-IL                         3:35.86    9  
      49.10   54.95   55.98   55.83                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Tyler                KNOX                           2:29.34   20  
      34.32   38.32   38.87   37.83                                
  2 Gerken, Mike                 LORAS                          2:30.49   17  
      34.48   38.87   39.45   37.69                                
  3 Momberger, Ryan              LORAS                          2:30.97   16  
      33.71   38.72   40.28   38.26                                
  4 Lukacs, Ricky                LORAS                          2:31.52   15  
      34.33   38.44   39.68   39.07                                
  5 Clifford, Jack C             Scots-IL                       2:42.51   14  
      35.95   42.15   42.58   41.83                                
  6 Henry, Robert             18 COD-IL                         2:50.35   13  
  7 Braden, Blake                MU                             2:51.42   12  
      37.19   43.49   46.52   44.22                                
  8 Nelson, Christian         24 COD-IL                         2:55.57   11  
      38.46   44.31   46.19   46.61                                
  9 Benziger, Xander             Ilcol-IL                       3:00.15    9  
      37.13   44.59   48.51   49.92                                
 10 Anderson, Matt            19 COD-IL                         3:01.75    7  
      41.44   46.66   47.26   46.39                                
 11 Buckingham, Kevin         20 COD-IL                         3:19.53    6  
      46.00   50.94   52.05   50.54                                
 12 Cicero, Nicolas           18 COD-IL                         3:33.28    5  
      46.99   52.56   57.12   56.61                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehn, Kelsie C               Kohawks                        5:38.62   20  
      29.59   33.65   34.34   35.09   34.61   35.12   34.68   34.27
      34.49   32.78                                                
  2 Kuehl, Kendra                Scots-IL                       5:48.37   17  
      30.52   33.79   35.09   35.61   35.51   35.98   35.97   35.75
      36.11   34.04                                                
  3 Gaulke, Gabrielle            LORAS                          5:50.75   16  
      31.33   34.19   35.27   35.74   36.31   36.17   35.93   35.92
      35.70   34.19                                                
  4 Blue, Laura                  KNOX                           6:03.80   15  
      31.68   34.68   36.44   37.69   37.90   38.35   37.64   37.83
      37.55   34.04                                                
  5 Tully, Courtney           19 COD-IL                         6:10.75   14  
      33.03   38.18   38.79   38.43   37.16   37.88   36.98   36.70
      37.72   35.88                                                
  6 Kellerhals, Corrine          Scots-IL                       6:27.91   13  
      34.95   38.33   39.11   39.76   39.29   39.87   39.61   39.95
      39.18   37.86                                                
  7 Martin, Angie                Ilcol-IL                       6:57.56   12  
  8 Braun, Alex                  KNOX                           7:54.09   11  
      40.33   44.68   47.60   48.09   48.77   49.23   49.38   49.04
      48.75   48.22                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Testolin, Joe                Scots-IL                       5:12.25   20  
      29.13   31.45   31.05   31.44   32.61   32.68   32.49   32.20
      30.79   28.41                                                
  2 Pape, Andy                   LORAS                          5:12.82   17  
      28.23   31.01   32.03   32.39   31.95   32.35   32.14   31.92
      31.73   29.07                                                
  3 Zaborniak, Mark           21 COD-IL                         5:20.80   16  
      29.33   31.51   31.97   32.60   32.82   32.91   32.82   32.33
      32.68   31.83                                                
  4 Ball, Stephen                LORAS                          5:23.89   15  
      29.94   32.94   32.89   33.72   33.93   32.80   33.14   32.72
      32.30   29.51                                                
  5 Rowland, Chad                Scots-IL                       5:24.04   14  
      28.16   31.67   33.14   33.11   33.47   33.79   33.86   33.29
      32.95   30.60                                                
  6 Novak, Ed                    Scots-IL                       5:29.60   13  
      28.97   32.27   32.71   32.95   33.42   34.11   34.38   34.09
      33.81   32.89                                                
  7 Smith, Jeff                  MU                             5:43.38   12  
      29.27   32.61   34.47   35.10   35.38   35.60   35.76   35.47
      35.63   34.09                                                
  8 Babbitt, Aaron B             Kohawks                        5:54.11   11  
      31.60   34.02   35.15   35.82 1:12.60   36.63   36.99   36.55
      35.34                                                        
  9 Hurst, Jean                  MU                             6:04.59    9  
 10 Hassler, Derek               MU                             6:22.04    7  
      34.15   37.46   38.60   38.52   39.10   38.88   39.61   39.36
      39.35   37.01                                                
 11 Lalonde, Caleb            20 COD-IL                         6:36.81    6  
      35.01   39.25   40.09   40.89   40.52   40.76   41.62   41.11
      39.18   38.38                                                
 12 Hewson, Kyle              23 COD-IL                         6:41.97    5  
      34.05   38.79   39.64   41.57   42.19   41.86   42.38   42.59
      43.01   35.89                                                
 13 Lawson, Fayne                KNOX                           7:35.71    4  
      38.53   44.32   46.86   47.97   47.51   47.76   47.69        
              40.48                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley              MU                             1:02.46   20  
      29.39   33.07                                                
  2 Proctor, Alex                LORAS                          1:04.17   17  
      29.23   34.94                                                
  3 Hagen, Andrea                LORAS                          1:04.34   16  
      30.45   33.89                                                
  4 Holm, Rachel                 Scots-IL                       1:05.37   15  
      30.62   34.75                                                
  5 Finley, Devan                MU                             1:06.73   14  
      31.44   35.29                                                
  6 Kassabaum, Tory              KNOX                           1:07.11   13  
      31.78   35.33                                                
  7 Reese, Erica                 MU                             1:08.05   12  
      31.18   36.87                                                
  8 Schultz, Darci J             Kohawks                        1:12.06   11  
  9 Maanum, Kaylin               KNOX                           1:12.29    9  
      33.43   38.86                                                
 10 Griffith, Samantha           LORAS                          1:13.07    7  
      34.55   38.52                                                
 11 Jacob, Rachel                Scots-IL                       1:18.64    6  
      36.40   42.24                                                
 12 Verden, Kirsten           20 COD-IL                         1:20.72    5  
      37.39   43.33                                                
 13 O'Donnell, Liz               LORAS                          1:21.45    4  
      35.69   45.76                                                
 14 Rojas, Rosemary           19 COD-IL                         1:31.85    3  
      42.91   48.94                                                
 15 McLaughlin, Colleen       19 COD-IL                         1:36.03    2  
      43.18   52.85                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Max                MU                               59.31   20  
      27.65   31.66                                                
  2 Castle, Tommy                LORAS                          1:00.15   17  
      28.07   32.08                                                
  3 Hennessy, Chris              LORAS                          1:00.37   16  
      27.93   32.44                                                
  4 Ning, Alan                   KNOX                           1:00.48   15  
      28.56   31.92                                                
  5 Whittle, Stephen             Scots-IL                       1:01.02   14  
      29.41   31.61                                                
  6 Flesher, Les                 MU                             1:01.34   13  
      28.69   32.65                                                
  7 Kupfert, Robert              LORAS                          1:03.03   12  
  8 Collins, Ken J               Scots-IL                       1:03.44   11  
      29.93   33.51                                                
  9 Spike, Nick                  LORAS                          1:07.77    9  
      31.02   36.75                                                
 10 Babbitt, Aaron B             Kohawks                        1:08.16    7  
      31.79   36.37                                                
 11 Nelson, Christian         24 COD-IL                         1:08.63    6  
      30.82   37.81                                                
 12 Corbeil, James               Scots-IL                       1:13.76    5  
      31.09   42.67                                                
 13 Fields, Tyler             19 COD-IL                         1:15.97    4  
      34.24   41.73                                                
 14 Gilbreth, Mike               Ilcol-IL                       1:49.30    3  
      39.74 1:09.56                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Emily                KNOX                           2:16.67   20  
      29.60   34.82   40.29   31.96                                
  2 Sparks, Krysta               Scots-IL                       2:18.45   17  
      29.30   36.87   38.63   33.65                                
  3 Murray, Kenzie               LORAS                          2:24.43   16  
      31.33   38.84   39.90   34.36                                
  4 Czarobski, Stephanie         LORAS                          2:27.60   15  
      31.47   37.65   44.24   34.24                                
  5 Ondracek, Colleen            LORAS                          2:40.12   14  
      34.67   42.97   45.19   37.29                                
  6 Miller, Katherine            KNOX                           2:43.06   13  
      36.25   40.81   47.55   38.45                                
  7 Patch, Meg E                 Kohawks                        2:43.63   12  
      37.62   42.32   47.22   36.47                                
  8 Meyer, Morgan                COD-IL                         2:44.58   11  
      35.26   41.81   50.28   37.23                                
  9 Gaulke, Allison              LORAS                          2:45.33    9  
      36.98   40.16   50.09   38.10                                
 10 Haralambopoulos, Nicole   19 COD-IL                         3:04.83    7  
      42.04   47.62   51.65   43.52                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gries, Zach                  LORAS                          2:08.19   20  
      28.25   32.79   37.66   29.49                                
  2 Heliman, Harrison            Scots-IL                       2:10.16   17  
      28.06   32.63   37.97   31.50                                
  3 O'Neil, Tyler                KNOX                           2:10.50   16  
      27.27   33.79   38.64   30.80                                
  4 Wylie, Brendan            18 COD-IL                         2:12.65   15  
      29.70   32.92   38.92   31.11                                
  5 Momberger, Ryan              LORAS                          2:16.56   14  
      30.05   35.33   39.08   32.10                                
  6 Collins, Steve M             Scots-IL                       2:18.60   13  
      28.26   36.50   42.44   31.40                                
  7 DeWane, Jason                LORAS                          2:25.87   12  
      31.65   37.52   41.94   34.76                                
  8 Clifford, Jack C             Scots-IL                       2:26.18   11  
      30.44   37.49   43.66   34.59                                
  9 Gerken, Mike                 LORAS                          2:28.22    9  
 10 Ahles, Zach J                Kohawks                        2:29.24    7  
      31.36   40.29   43.55   34.04                                
 11 Braden, Blake                MU                             2:40.93    6  
      34.55   43.15   46.51   36.72                                
 12 Buckingham, Kevin         20 COD-IL                         2:48.64    5  
      36.02   43.06   52.68   36.88                                
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehn, Kelsie C               Kohawks                       19:38.87   20  
      31.31   34.44   35.43   35.49   35.99   35.09   35.81   35.92
      35.63   35.12   35.79   36.15   35.34   35.65   36.15   36.00
      35.84   36.63   36.01   36.32   36.06   36.18   36.06   36.32
      36.41   36.14   36.14   36.25   36.19   36.17   36.01   36.24
      34.59
  2 Gaulke, Gabrielle            LORAS                         20:02.38   17  
      32.74   35.87   36.19   36.17   36.09   36.52   36.61   36.76
      36.50   36.61   36.48   36.59   36.48   36.83   36.31   36.78
      36.79   37.36   36.91   36.65   36.88   37.19   36.91   37.30
      37.22   36.85   36.76   36.30   36.38   36.40   36.53   36.30
      34.12
  3 Smirniotis, Riss             LORAS                         21:29.85   16  
      34.62   38.13   38.63   38.96   38.83   39.20   39.15   39.08
      39.16   38.93   39.02   39.48   39.74   39.23   39.29   39.14
      39.25   39.13   39.15   39.51   39.04   38.84   39.28   38.99
      39.32   39.76   39.83   39.85   39.86   40.50   39.83   39.06
      38.06
  4 Moore, Patricia              COD-IL                        21:39.33   15  
      34.99   37.72   38.57   39.12   38.95   39.14   39.25   39.02
      38.98   38.77   39.32   39.75   39.66   39.56   39.58   39.53
      39.09   39.12   39.07   39.54   39.95   40.44   40.34   40.88
      40.69   40.82   40.48   40.56   40.49   40.12   40.01   39.51
      36.31
  5 Sedlack, Kara                MU                            21:39.82   14  
      34.82   37.48   38.61   39.16   39.39   39.37   39.07   39.34
      39.47   39.69   39.25   39.51   39.86   39.12   39.82   39.90
      40.07   39.82   40.17   40.14   40.23   40.24   40.68   40.45
      40.29   40.26   39.69   40.18   39.58   39.76   39.46   38.71
      36.23
  6 Bally, Bekah                 KNOX                          22:16.74   13  
      32.91   37.90   39.65   39.60   39.24   39.49   39.24   39.24
      39.52   39.73   40.15   39.01   41.61   41.39   42.10   41.92
      41.24   41.47   42.93   42.42   42.43   41.80   41.90   42.07
      42.15   42.36   43.07   40.24   41.40   41.45   39.90   40.84
      36.37
  7 Dvorak, Anna                 KNOX                          22:54.40   12  
      36.46   40.83   41.94   42.65   42.57   42.81   42.38   42.80
      42.58   42.50   42.29   42.22   42.25   42.34   42.06   41.74
      41.60   41.34   42.06   41.81   41.68   41.44   41.64   41.82
      41.92   41.56   41.70   41.91   41.59   41.54   41.09   40.67
      38.61
  8 Poor, Lainey                 MU                            23:01.75   11  
      37.64   40.62   41.81   42.61   42.88   42.71   42.64   42.39
      42.62   42.39   42.12   42.35   42.56   42.37   41.89   41.61
      41.68   41.73   41.90   41.96   42.04   41.18   41.86   42.14
      42.13   42.40   41.88   42.04   42.19   42.71   41.60   41.25
      39.85
  9 Flentge, Jenna               MU                            23:20.99    9  
      36.38   39.58   40.92   41.37   42.20   42.26   42.31   42.24
      42.48   42.63   43.00   42.79   42.97   43.78   42.88   43.04
      42.94   43.23   43.15   42.41   42.75   42.47   42.14   42.43
      43.03   43.81   43.26   43.20   42.54   44.13   43.25   43.00
      42.42
 10 Martin, Angie                Ilcol-IL                      24:15.85    7  
      37.42   41.58   42.10   42.52   43.09   42.79   43.08   42.93
      43.61   44.36   43.26   45.17   44.67   43.87   44.03   44.41
      43.32   43.46   45.18   44.71   44.00   45.40   45.50   44.72
      45.97   45.17   45.50   46.53   46.79   46.02   45.78   45.20
      43.71
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukacs, Ricky                LORAS                         18:02.15   20  
      34.99   37.72   38.57   39.12   38.95   39.14   39.25   39.02
      38.98   38.77   39.32   39.75   39.66   39.56   39.58   39.53
      39.09   39.12   39.07   39.54   39.95   40.44   40.34   40.88
      40.69   40.82   40.48   40.56   40.49   40.12   40.01   39.51
  2 Melcher, Matt                MU                            18:29.85   17  
      34.62   38.13   38.63   38.96   38.83   39.20   39.15   39.08
      39.16   38.93   39.02   39.48   39.74   39.23   39.29   39.14
      39.25   39.13   39.15   39.51   39.04   38.84   39.28   38.99
      39.32   39.76   39.83   39.85   39.86   40.50   39.83   39.06
  3 Ball, Stephen                LORAS                         18:55.56   16  
      32.74   35.87   36.19   36.17   36.09   36.52   36.61   36.76
      36.50   36.61   36.48   36.59   36.48   36.83   36.31   36.78
      36.79   37.36   36.91   36.65   36.88   37.19   36.91   37.30
      37.22   36.85   36.76   36.30   36.38   36.40   36.53   36.30
  4 Rowland, Chad                Scots-IL                      19:21.44   15  
  5 Novak, Ed                    Scots-IL                      19:46.11   14  
      31.31   34.44   35.43   35.49   35.99   35.09   35.81   35.92
      35.63   35.12   35.79   36.15   35.34   35.65   36.15   36.00
      35.84   36.63   36.01   36.32   36.06   36.18   36.06   36.32
      36.41   36.14   36.14   36.25   36.19   36.17   36.01   36.24
      41.83
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                          3:55.70   40  
     1) Hagen, Andrea                   2) Czarobski, Stephanie           
     3) Proctor, Alex                   4) Murray, Kenzie                 
       28.64    59.50    28.75  1:01.68    26.65    57.23    27.44    57.29
  2 Knox College  'A'                                           3:56.47   34  
     1) Blue, Laura                     2) Heberle, Anne                  
     3) Perrot, Emily                   4) Kassabaum, Tory                
       29.83  1:00.56    28.47  1:00.62    27.56    57.28    27.66    58.01
  3 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                                    3:57.22   32  
     1) Holm, Rachel                    2) McAloon, Erica                 
     3) Kuehl, Kendra                   4) Zumpf, Colleen                 
       28.05    58.98    27.76    58.93    27.95    58.91    27.85  1:00.40
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    4:02.20   30  
     1) Robertson, Abby                 2) Wittrock, Kaley                
     3) Strimbu, Ashley                 4) Finley, Devan                  
       29.13  1:00.81    27.59    57.72    29.31  1:01.67    28.88  1:02.00
  5 College of Dupage-IL  'A'                                   4:46.00   28  
     1) Moore, Patricia                 2) Haralambopoulos, Nicole 19     
     3) Watson, Haley                   4) Rojas, Rosemary 19             
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    4:49.26   26  
     1) Martin, Angie                   2) McDermott, Taylor              
     3) Conwell, Shaina                 4) Cook, Maggie                   
       34.32  1:15.37    32.59  1:10.75    35.33  1:14.72    32.03  1:08.42
 -- Monmouth College-IL  'B'                                   x4:11.30  
     1) Ariza, Marlene A                2) Zaidel, Amanda                 
     3) Kellerhals, Corrine             4) Buckham, Rachel                
       29.69  1:02.57    28.36  1:00.88    31.81  1:06.56    28.82  1:01.29
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         x4:20.14  
     1) O'Donnell, Liz                  2) Quigley, Maddie                
     3) Ford, Ashley                    4) Gaulke, Gabrielle              
       30.53  1:06.26    29.73  1:03.80    32.57  1:07.05    29.67  1:03.03
 -- Knox College  'B'                                          x4:25.35  
     1) Maanum, Kaylin                  2) Miller, Katherine              
     3) Dreiser, Sara                   4) Claypool, Anna                 
       30.03  1:02.85    31.19  1:07.79    32.50  1:07.98    31.47  1:06.73
 -- Knox College  'C'                                          x5:13.48  
     1) Bally, Bekah                    2) Schlaman, Katelynn             
     3) Alpert, Claudia                 4) Braun, Alex                    
       31.55  1:06.14    39.44  1:20.80    38.79  1:25.57    38.02  1:20.97
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                                   x5:50.90  
     1) Portinga, Lee                   2) Boente, Chelsea                
     3) Verdick, Jessica                4) Rakers, Amanda                 
       34.42  1:14.55    45.70  1:42.62    40.63  1:30.33    39.78  1:23.40
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                          3:24.53   40  
     1) Pape, Andy                      2) Gries, Zach                    
     3) Gracyalny, Joe                  4) Lukacs, Ricky                  
       24.40    50.30    24.38    51.29    25.04    52.88    23.72    50.06
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                                    3:25.77   34  
     1) Dunn, Josh                      2) Kaiser, John                   
     3) Testolin, Joe                   4) Collins, Steve M               
       24.53    50.84    24.30    51.54    24.18    51.45    24.25    51.94
  3 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                                    3:37.37   32  
     1) Sykes, Chris                    2) Simpkins, Max                  
     3) Smith, Jeff                     4) Jesionowski, Adam              
       24.77    52.38    25.74    55.70    25.66    55.07    25.59    54.22
  4 Knox College  'A'                                           3:40.39   30  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Lillie, Kevin                  
     3) Ning, Alan                      4) O'Neil, Tyler                  
       26.70    56.92    27.35    58.86    25.08    52.75    24.76    51.86
  5 College of Dupage-IL  'A'                                   3:51.63   28  
     1) Nelson, Christian 24            2) Henry, Robert 18               
     3) Fields, Tyler 19                4) Lalonde, Caleb 20              
       26.86    56.23    27.24    57.14    26.66    56.37    29.15  1:01.89
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                                    4:34.13   26  
     1) Morton, Grant                   2) Gilbreth, Mike                 
     3) Benziger, Xander                4) Gyrion, Aaron                  
       34.16  1:11.73    33.32  1:12.49  1:07.48  1:38.52    31.56    31.39
 -- Monmouth College-IL  'B'                                   x3:36.45  
     1) Whittle, Stephen                2) VanSwol, Josh                  
     3) Pedersen, Tom                   4) Collins, Ken J                 
       26.11    55.33    25.01    53.60    24.31    52.08    26.09    55.44
 -- Loras College  'C'                                         X3:44.74  
     1) Castle, Tommy                   2) DeWane, Jason                  
     3) Hennessy, Chris                 4) Momberger, Ryan                
       27.19    58.30    27.51    58.37    25.63    54.42    25.13    53.65
 -- Loras College  'B'                                         x3:47.82  
     1) Perleth, Logan                  2) Kupfert, Robert                
     3) Spike, Nick                     4) Ball, Stephen                  
       26.82    55.19    27.33    57.45    27.52    59.54    26.54    55.64
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                                   X4:12.06  
     1) Hurst, Jean                     2) Flesher, Les                   
     3) Hassler, Derek                  4) Braden, Blake                  
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                                   x4:54.49  
     1) Gaines, Joe                     2) Kuehn, Josh                    
     3) Gruender, Luke                  4) Siepak, Pac 10                 
       34.68  1:12.01    37.24  1:19.92    32.28  1:11.57    31.03  1:10.99
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Knox College                        449   2. Loras College                       448
  3. Monmouth College                  407.5   4. Millikin Universtiy               292.5
  5. College of Dupage                   270   6. Coe College                         134
  7. Illinois College                    126   8. Eureka College                       26
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Loras College                       608   2. Monmouth College                    519
  3. Millikin Universtiy                 365   4. College of Dupage                   313
  5. Knox College                        188   6. Illinois College                     67
  7. Coe College                          55   8. Eureka College                        9